5 Conference Titles | One Academic All-American | One All-American

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015
                        Centre Invitational - 4/4/2015                         
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 40:20.12  4/3/2010    Corrie Reiter, Bellarmine                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   865 Hauser, Emma        SR Earlham               41:54.95   10   
  2   831 Anderson, Emma      FR Centre                42:46.69    8   
  3   834 Delgado, Guadalupe  JR Centre                46:03.48    6   
  4   841 Reynolds, Dana      JR Centre                47:38.74    5   
  5   822 Hatley, Jennifer    SR Campbellsvil          50:17.59    4   
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 33:04.12  4/3/2010    Ben Draper, Bellarmine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   824 Pierce, Brett       JR Campbellsvil          32:55.15#  10   
  2   832 Beyerle, Eric       SR Centre                33:02.38#   8   
  3   868 Penk, Gabriel       SO Earlham               33:34.18    6   
  4   867 Mathy, Marc         FR Earlham               35:03.74    5   
  5   953 Wesco, Collin       FR Union (Ky.)           36:04.36    4   
  6   820 Harris, Wade        JR Campbellsvil          36:15.02    3   
  7   923 Middleton, Austin   JR St. Catharin          39:23.84    2   
 --   893 Mecca, Ryan         JR Lincoln Memo               DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11:25.03  4/5/2014    Hannah Ellis, Centre                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   966 Carroll, Caitlin    FR Bellarmine            11:38.20   10   
  2   836 Ellis, Hannah       SR Centre                11:49.15    8   
  3   823 Johnson, Sarah      SR Campbellsvil          12:10.09    6   
  4   884 Brown, Kelly        FR Lincoln Memo          12:14.71    5   
  5   888 Elliott, Whitney    SO Lincoln Memo          12:21.50    4   
  6   838 Palmer, Cristin     SR Centre                12:34.60    3   
  7   859 Nutt, Bonnie        SO Cumberlands           12:56.23    2   
  8   827 Vest, Mallory       JR Campbellsvil          13:20.41    1   
  9   916 Thompson, Christia  FR Lindsey Wils          13:48.56  
 10   901 Chandler, Abigale   FR Lindsey Wils          14:14.27  
 11   856 MacPherson, Julia   FR Cumberlands           14:14.91  
 12   805 Hale, Megan         SO Berea                 14:24.24  
 13   863 Balch, Eliza        FR Earlham               15:20.01  
 14   945 Allen, Becky        SO Union (Ky.)           15:43.62  
 15   812 Omolola, Esther     JR Berea                 16:13.46  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 9:14.31  4/3/2010    Stanley Mugo, Eastern KY Univ.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   821 Hartlage, Joey      JR Campbellsvil           9:49.40   10   
  2   982 Mitchell, Spencer   FR Spalding              10:00.41    8   
  3   880 Qualls, Bryant      SO Kentucky Wes          10:43.45    6   
  4   912 Priddy, William     FR Lindsey Wils          10:43.48    5   
  5   875 Burnette, Seth      JR Kentucky Wes          10:46.57    4   
  6   813 Raab, Zachary       SO Berea                 10:48.69    3   
  7   962 Hanser, Jacob       JR Georgetown (          10:48.71    2   
  8   871 Dillow, Austin      JR Kentucky Sta          11:03.15    1   
  9   864 Harris, Jacob       FR Earlham               11:04.95  
 10   873 Wright, Mylon       SR Kentucky Sta          11:22.92  
 11   801 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea                 11:23.28  
 12   815 Sinkhorn, Layne     SO Berea                 11:40.89  
 13   882 Walton, Dylan       FR Kentucky Wes          12:08.71  
 14   872 Kincaide, Alexande  FR Kentucky Sta          12:59.20  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.09  4/3/2010    Eastern Kentucky University, Eastern KY Univ
                       T JOHNSON, L BOWEN, D BENJAMIN, I EPPS            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellarmine                                            48.24   1  10   
  2 Lindsey Wilson                                        50.27   1   8   
     1) Brown, Janice SR                2) Gonzales, Kevia FR             
     3) Roberts, Chanel SO              4) Hurd, Renee SR                 
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)                                      51.00   1   6   
     1) Parker, Keyvin SO               2) Abbott, Jade FR                
     3) Woodard, Traylan FR             4) Kelly, Kaya FR                 
  4 Union (Ky.)                                           51.22   2   5   
     1) Shepherd, Jessica JR            2) Herdman, Katie FR              
     3) Mattox, Caylin FR               4) Andrews, Mykelle FR            
  5 Kentucky State                                        51.63   1   4   
     1) Crain, Joscilyn JR              2) Carpenter, Alijah SO           
     3) Thomas, Shalbereyl FR           4) Starks, Raven SO               
  6 Transylvania                                          53.14   1   3   
     1) Auxier, Shelby JR               2) 929 Hardt, Elizabeth SR        
     3) Herron, Bethany FR              4) Fender, Jordin SO              
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 42.17  4/6/2013    Cumberlands, Cumberlands                    
                       D Jordan, E Willis, E Anderson, A Huntley         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kentucky State                                        44.32   1  10   
     1) Gatson, Royal JR                2) Smith, Carlos SR               
     3) Slaughter, Corey FR             4) Taylor, Aymir FR               
  2 U. of the South                                       44.78   1   8   
     1) Brown, Cortez JR                2) Anderson, Ky-Edward FR         
     3) Murphy, Kirk SO                 4) DuBose, Will SO                
  3 Centre                                                45.00   1   6   
  4 Berea                                                 45.21   1   5   
     1) Djire, Ali SR                   2) Havens, Dylan SO               
     3) Willis, John JR                 4) Mbwambo, Wynnjones SR          
  5 Earlham                                               45.80   2   4   
     1) Stephens, Tre SR                2) Reid, Malik SO                 
     3) Bryant, Eric FR                 4) Dews, Alec SO                  
  6 Union (Ky.)                                           46.33   1   3   
     1) Claytor, Ricky FR               2) Whitney, Dalton JR             
     3) Shepherd, Michael JR            4) Cauley, Kenny SO               
  7 Transylvania                                          46.73   2   2   
     1) Daffin, Brian SR                2) Botts, Aaron FR                
     3) Hernandez, Giovanni SO          4) Green, Cole SO                 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4:36.15  4/3/2010    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   969 Frith, Emily        SR Bellarmine             4:45.78   1  10   
  2   973 Musk, Flannery      SR Bellarmine             4:48.61   1   8   
  3   959 Godar, Tayler       JR Georgetown (           4:50.85   1   6   
  4   968 Crone, Erin         FR Bellarmine             4:53.67   1   5   
  5   937 Lee, Amy            JR U. of the So           5:03.35   1   4   
  6   862 Peace, Madison      FR Cumberlands            5:09.75   1   3   
  7   818 Calvert, Maggie     SO Campbellsvil           5:11.05   1   2   
  8   904 Cozzens, Maria      SO Lindsey Wils           5:18.73   2   1   
  9   891 Kendall, Angela     FR Lincoln Memo           5:20.15   2 
 10   899 Canada, Sara        FR Lindsey Wils           5:21.67   2 
 11   857 McGaha, Maureen     SO Cumberlands            5:24.44   1 
 12   876 Keeley, Rachel      FR Kentucky Wes           5:27.14   2 
 13   960 Mullins, Miranda    SO Georgetown (           5:27.32   1 
 14   853 Lake, Annmarie      SO Cumberlands            5:29.08   2 
 15   898 Anderson, Kaylin    FR Lindsey Wils           5:30.27   3 
 16   886 Cravens, Caroline   FR Lincoln Memo           5:33.06   2 
 17   905 Davis, Allyson      SO Lindsey Wils           5:33.07   2 
 18   858 McGaha, Meg         SO Cumberlands            5:34.45   1 
 19   924 Schowalter, Nicole  FR St. Catharin           5:42.20   2 
 20   850 Freeman, Sydney     JR Cumberlands            5:44.99   2 
 21   828 Wicke, Abby         FR Campbellsvil           5:45.22   2 
 22   879 Price, Casey        SO Kentucky Wes           5:50.57   3 
 23   866 Kaplan, Mia         FR Earlham                5:52.62   3 
 24   885 Caudwell, Danielle  SO Lincoln Memo           5:54.84   3 
 25   922 Hayden, Kelsey      SO St. Catharin           6:07.48   3 
 --   957 Dudick, Kayla       FR Georgetown (               DNF   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:59.40  4/2/2011    David Mutuse, Eastern Kent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   919 Williamson, John-P  JR Lindsey Wils           4:06.00   1  10   
  2   845 Beal, Sam           SO Cumberlands            4:08.34   1   8   
  3   808 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                  4:09.69   1   6   
  4   972 Merkley, Blake      FR Bellarmine             4:12.25   1   5   
  5   869 Broussard, Kieren   SR Kentucky Sta           4:12.26   1   4   
  6   825 Sandidge, Adam      FR Campbellsvil           4:13.00   2   3   
  7   971 Meredith, Sam       JR Bellarmine             4:13.36   1   2   
  8   852 Gray, Devin         SO Cumberlands            4:14.57   1   1   
  9   860 O'Dell, Travis      FR Cumberlands            4:15.04   1 
 10   890 Joseph, Jevon       FR Lincoln Memo           4:15.36   1 
 11   844 Stickney, Alex      SO Centre                 4:15.74   1 
 12   811 Monti, Casey        SO Berea                  4:16.84   2 
 13   819 Ford, Dylan         JR Campbellsvil           4:16.91   1 
 14   908 Hoffman, Benjamin   FR Lindsey Wils           4:17.14   2 
 15   941 Robb, Hudson        SR U. of the So           4:19.70   2 
 16   843 Riggs, Nathan       FR Centre                 4:21.95   1 
 17   910 Korir, Garry        JR Lindsey Wils           4:23.72   2 
 18   947 Cates, Chase        FR Union (Ky.)            4:26.88   2 
 19   964 Snider, Austin      FR Georgetown (           4:26.95   3 
 20   984 Matthews, Allen     JR Spalding               4:28.81   2 
 21   817 Allen, Ross         FR Campbellsvil           4:29.18   2 
 22   803 Carrick, Joseph     SR Berea                  4:30.15   3 
 23   847 Bowling, Clay       JR Cumberlands            4:36.07   3 
 24   926 Burns, Michael      FR Transylvania           4:37.09   2 
 25   963 Slucher, Nickolas   JR Georgetown (           4:48.32   3 
 26   829 Wiseheart, Brandon  SO Campbellsvil           4:49.46   3 
 27   871 Dillow, Austin      JR Kentucky Sta           4:49.87   2 
 28   932 Saldana, Chris      JR Transylvania           4:52.16   3 
 29   861 Palmer, David       SO Cumberlands            4:53.09   3 
 30   873 Wright, Mylon       SR Kentucky Sta           5:12.98   2 
 31   872 Kincaide, Alexande  FR Kentucky Sta           5:13.45   3 
 32   925 Abell, Gage         FR Transylvania           5:13.48   3 
 33   928 Erol, Akin          JR Transylvania           5:19.30   3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.43  4/3/2010    Iceca Epps, Eastern KY Univ.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Fender, Jordin      SO Transylvania             14.70   2.4  1  10   
  2       Schnabel, Amanda    FR Bellarmine               14.90   2.4  1   8   
  3       Herdman, Katie      FR Union (Ky.)              16.23   2.4  1   6   
  4       Franklin, Hannah    SO Earlham                  16.38   2.4  1   5   
  5       Mattox, Caylin      FR Union (Ky.)              16.53   2.4  1   4   
  6       Cameron, Bea        SR Georgetown (             16.71  +0.0  2   3   
  7       Cowan, Amari        SO Centre                   17.07  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Carr, Haley         FR Georgetown (             17.09  +0.0  2   1   
  9       Holbrook, Shawnee   JR Cumberlands              17.42   2.4  1 
 10       Durbin, Alisha      FR Cumberlands              18.15  +0.0  2 
 11       Crump, Autumn       FR Union (Ky.)              18.33   2.1  3 
 12       DeLucio, Crystal    FR Cumberlands              18.68   2.1  3 
 13       Conway, Breana      FR Lindsey Wils             21.64   2.1  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 15.48  4/2/2011    P.J. Randles, Campbellsvil                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Fields, Jordan         Bellarmine               15.06# +0.0  1  10   
  2       Randles, P.J.       SR Campbellsvil             15.27# +0.0  1   8   
  3       Embry, Clayton      SO Campbellsvil             15.74   NWI  3   6   
  4       Hayes, Allen        FR Centre                   16.26   2.9  2   5   
  5       Murphy, Cameron     FR Lindsey Wils             16.28  +0.0  1   4   
  6       Bolden, Raphael     SO Kentucky Sta             16.60   2.9  2   3   
  7       Johnson, Andrew     FR Cumberlands              17.09   2.9  2   2   
  8       Butler, Lucas       FR Kentucky Wes             17.26   2.9  2   1   
  9       Cooper, Marcaus     FR Earlham                  18.01   2.9  2 
 10   921 Dunn, Tyler         JR St. Catharin             18.74   NWI  3 
 11       Yocum, Seth         SO Centre                   18.79   NWI  3 
 --       Maggard, Anthony    FR Earlham                     DQ   2.9  2  hook hurdle
 --       Johnson, Dante      FR Lindsey Wils                DQ  +0.0  1  hook hurdle
 --       Armstrong, Nathan      Unattached              X15.00  +0.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 57.05  4/2/2011    Bianca Forbes, Eastern Kent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Meghan       SR Bellarmine               56.87#  1  10   
  2       Callow, Ami         SR Berea                  1:01.08   1   8   
  3       Hurd, Renee         SR Lindsey Wils           1:01.10   1   6   
  4       Cohron, Katie       JR Transylvania           1:01.43   1   5   
  5       Rawson, Rachel      SR Bellarmine             1:01.63   1   4   
  6       Marek, Erin         JR Transylvania           1:02.64   2   3   
  7       Race, Sydney        JR Bellarmine             1:02.69   1   2   
  8       Nigh, Kaylan        FR Cumberlands            1:04.09   2   1   
  9       Stewart, Maryssa    FR Lindsey Wils           1:05.08   2 
 10       Short, Kaile        SO Lindsey Wils           1:05.75   3 
 11       Rogers, Erika       FR Union (Ky.)            1:06.08   2 
 12       Pringle, Ayanna     SO Cumberlands            1:06.56   2 
 13       Hale, Marissa       SR Georgetown (           1:06.73   3 
 14       Link, Hannah        SO Centre                 1:07.56   3 
 15       Thomas, Shalbereyl  FR Kentucky Sta           1:08.49   5 
 16       Harman, Brianna     FR Campbellsvil           1:08.75   5 
 17       Wilson, Rachael     JR Georgetown (           1:09.16   3 
 18       Estes, Brooke       JR St. Catharin           1:09.64   3 
 19       White, Coyana       FR Lindsey Wils           1:14.57   5 
 --       Elliott, Aneta      SR Unattached            X1:06.41   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.65  4/3/2010    Andre Thornton, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Dante      FR Lindsey Wils             50.42   1  10   
  2       Balogun, Oluwatosi  FR Lincoln Memo             50.76   1   8   
  3       Graham, Daniel      JR Centre                   51.50   2   6   
  4       Keene, Austin       FR Georgetown (             51.69   4   5   
  5       Crawford, Micah     SR Georgetown (             51.70   3   4   
  6       Cain, Denzel        JR Georgetown (             51.72   3   3   
  7       Slaven, Jon         JR Lincoln Memo             51.77   2   2   
  8       Terrell, Marcus     FR Lindsey Wils             52.09   2   1   
  9       Greene, Silas       FR Kentucky Sta             52.13   4 
 10       Smith, Carlos       SR Kentucky Sta             52.30   2 
 11       Branch, Rubyn       SO Centre                   52.31   2 
 12       Couch, Davis        FR U. of the So             52.39   4 
 13       Boulware, Johannes  SO Campbellsvil             52.67   4 
 14       Frazier, Demetrius  SO Kentucky Wes             52.71   4 
 15   837 McCurdy, Matt       SR Centre                   52.95   3 
 16       Hamilton, Jeremy    FR Campbellsvil             52.98   5 
 17       Mills, Erick        FR Georgetown (             53.09   5 
 18       Price, Brandon      FR St. Catharin             53.16   3 
 19       Harrison, Aaron     SR Cumberlands              54.72   3 
 20       Abeles, Zach        SR U. of the So             54.89   6 
 21       Kramer, Henry       SO Transylvania             55.11   5 
 22       Carr, Grant         FR Georgetown (             55.18   7 
 23       Shepherd, Michael   JR Union (Ky.)              55.33   6 
 24       Cabe, Max           SO Lindsey Wils             55.40   6 
 25       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta             55.50   3 
 26       McCoy, Hunter       SO Centre                   55.55   5 
 27       Daffin, Brian       SR Transylvania             56.65   7 
 28       Taylor, Thomas      FR Campbellsvil             57.38   8 
 29       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils             57.68   5 
 30       Kinnamont, Miles    JR Berea                    57.86   8 
 31       Lacy, James         SR Georgetown (             57.94   7 
 32       Sharma, Akul        SO Earlham                  58.67   8 
 33       Pennington, Lucas   SO Campbellsvil           1:01.18   8 
 --       Mew, Scott          FR Union (Ky.)                 FS   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 12.13  4/3/2010    Diamond Benjamin, Eastern KY Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Cidnei     JR Bellarmine               12.39  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Roby, Meghan        FR Bellarmine               12.41  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Gonzales, Kevia     FR Lindsey Wils             12.46  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Andrews, Mykelle    FR Union (Ky.)              12.68   0.8  2   5   
  5       Cain, Chandler      FR Bellarmine               12.84   0.8  2   4    12.834
  6       Wrocklage, Olivia   SR Bellarmine               12.84  +0.0  1   3    12.839
  7       Carpenter, Alijah   SO Kentucky Sta             12.87  +0.0  1   2   
  8       Horne, JaNaiqua     SR Campbellsvil             12.99   0.8  2   1   
  9       Feltner, Kesley     JR Campbellsvil             13.02   0.6  3 
 10       Brown, Janice       SR Lindsey Wils             13.20   0.8  2 
 11       Lyon, Anastasia     SO Centre                   13.22   0.6  3 
 12       Abbott, Jade        FR Georgetown (             13.28   1.7  6 
 13       Auxier, Shelby      JR Transylvania             13.29   0.6  3 
 14       Shepherd, Jessica   JR Union (Ky.)              13.49   0.8  2 
 15       Vaughn, Sydney      SR Berea                    13.56   0.6  3  13.556
 16       McFadden, Cassandr  FR Berea                    13.56   0.3  4  13.558
 17       Kelly, Kaya         FR Georgetown (             13.61   1.7  6 
 18   805 Hale, Megan         SO Berea                    13.81   0.6  3 
 19       Bolin, Cammie Jo    JR Centre                   13.88   0.3  4 
 20       Zankman, Melissa    FR U. of the So             14.17  -0.5  5 
 21       Holbrook, Shawnee   JR Cumberlands              14.30   0.3  4 
 22       Lyerly, Haley       SO U. of the So             14.40   0.3  4 
 23       Houston, Kiana      SO Kentucky Sta             14.65   0.3  4 
 24       Herron, Bethany     FR Transylvania             14.71  -0.5  5 
 25       Najmabadi, Jordan   FR U. of the So             15.56  -0.5  5 
 26       Welch, Libby        FR St. Catharin             15.57  -0.5  5 
 27       O'Quinn, Jessica    SO Berea                    15.60  -0.5  5 
 28       Williams, Kyra      SO Earlham                  16.93   1.7  6 
 --       Eze-Echesi, Ofuma      Unattached              X12.35  +0.0  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 10.56  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Green, Cole         SO Transylvania             10.88   1.6  1  10   
  2       Gipson, Demytreus   SO Campbellsvil             11.03   1.6  1   8   
  3       Taylor, Aymir       FR Kentucky Sta             11.08   1.6  1   6   
  4       Johnson, Dante      FR Lindsey Wils             11.18   1.6  1   5   
  5       Willis, John        JR Berea                    11.23   1.6  1   4   
  6       Dews, Alec          SO Earlham                  11.29   2.4  2   3   
  7       Harris, Silaf       FR Campbellsvil             11.30   1.0  3   2   
  8       Brown, Cortez       JR U. of the So             11.33   1.0  3   1   
  9       Morrow, Tristen     FR Centre                   11.68   1.0  3 
 10       Jones, Quentin      SR U. of the So             11.70   0.7  4 
 11       Anderson, Ky-Edwar  FR U. of the So             11.72   0.7  4 
 12       Slaughter, Corey    FR Kentucky Sta             11.72   1.6  1 
 13       Waddle, Taylor      FR Cumberlands              11.73   NWI  5 
 14       Gordon, NeShaun     SO St. Catharin             11.79   NWI  6 
 15       Cauley, Kenny       SO Union (Ky.)              11.79   0.7  4 
 16       Richards, Devin        Bellarmine               11.81   1.0  3 
 17       Murphy, Kirk        SO U. of the So             11.86   NWI  5 
 18       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta             11.88   1.0  3 
 19       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             11.92   NWI  5 
 20       Stephens, Tre       SR Earlham                  11.94   NWI  6 
 21       Bryant, Eric        FR Earlham                  11.96   NWI  6 
 22       Yu, Michael         SR Centre                   12.06   NWI  7 
 23       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  SR Berea                    12.08   NWI  5 
 24       Elliott, Christoph  FR St. Catharin             12.09   NWI  6 
 25       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils             12.10   NWI  7 
 26       Reid, Malik         SO Earlham                  12.12   NWI  6 
 27       Vinton, Aldrin      SO Berea                    12.14   0.7  4 
 28       Charmant, Herby     JR Centre                   12.21   NWI  6 
 29       Botts, Aaron        FR Transylvania             12.22   NWI  5 
 30       Thomas, William     SO U. of the So             12.48   NWI  7 
 31       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                    12.85   NWI  7 
 32       Pennington, Lucas   SO Campbellsvil             12.96   NWI  5 
 33       Moore, Austin       JR Berea                    13.01  -2.2  8 
 34       Vestal, Josh        JR Lincoln Memo             13.16  -2.2  8 
 35       Hernandez, Giovann  SO Transylvania             13.24   NWI  7 
 --       Claytor, Ricky      FR Union (Ky.)                 FS   2.4  2 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached              X11.47   2.4  2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 2:13.25  4/2/2011    Picoty Leitich, Eastern Kent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   973 Musk, Flannery      SR Bellarmine             2:16.49   1  10   
  2   959 Godar, Tayler       JR Georgetown (           2:17.84   1   8   
  3   975 Schuster, Sarah     FR Bellarmine             2:20.48   1   6   
  4   968 Crone, Erin         FR Bellarmine             2:27.22   1   5   
  5   814 Sawyer, Gabrielle   SR Berea                  2:27.62   1   4   
  6   802 Callow, Layne       JR Berea                  2:28.16   1   3   
  7   836 Ellis, Hannah       SR Centre                 2:28.34   1   2   
  8   930 Kerber, Cora        SO Transylvania           2:29.86   1   1   
  9   884 Brown, Kelly        FR Lincoln Memo           2:31.01   2 
 10   887 Davenport, Miranda  JR Lincoln Memo           2:32.72   2 
 11   881 Velez, Alexandria   SO Kentucky Wes           2:32.97   2 
 12   898 Anderson, Kaylin    FR Lindsey Wils           2:33.09   2 
 13   823 Johnson, Sarah      SR Campbellsvil           2:35.25   2 
 14   907 Herbig, Angela      SR Lindsey Wils           2:36.87   3 
 15   958 Egger, Karina       FR Georgetown (           2:37.98   3 
 16   904 Cozzens, Maria      SO Lindsey Wils           2:38.92   3 
 17   857 McGaha, Maureen     SO Cumberlands            2:40.09   2 
 18   876 Keeley, Rachel      FR Kentucky Wes           2:40.11   2 
 19   853 Lake, Annmarie      SO Cumberlands            2:40.65   2 
 20   924 Schowalter, Nicole  FR St. Catharin           2:40.66   3 
 21   827 Vest, Mallory       JR Campbellsvil           2:43.23   4 
 22   879 Price, Casey        SO Kentucky Wes           2:47.53   3 
 23   929 Hardt, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania           2:47.53   4 
 24   901 Chandler, Abigale   FR Lindsey Wils           2:47.65   3 
 25   955 Berry, Sydney       FR Georgetown (           2:48.87   3 
 26   952 Weber, Helen        SR Union (Ky.)            2:50.00   3 
 27   131 Wilson, Heather     FR Lindsey Wils           2:50.30   3 
 28   951 Jasiewicz, Daniell  SR Union (Ky.)            2:51.38   3 
 29   828 Wicke, Abby         FR Campbellsvil           2:52.81   3 
 30   956 Cahill, Lauren      FR Georgetown (           2:53.31   4 
 31   922 Hayden, Kelsey      SO St. Catharin           2:57.82   4 
 32   940 Myers, Kelley       FR U. of the So           3:00.15   4 
 33   931 Peterson, Melanie   FR Transylvania           3:20.14   4 
 34   918 Wicke, Katie        FR Lindsey Wils           3:42.89   4 
 35   961 Wilson, Jenny       FR Georgetown (           3:46.53   4 
 --   916 Thompson, Christia  FR Lindsey Wils               DNF   1 
 --   954 Mills, Rae             Unattached            X2:47.51   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:55.58  4/2/2011    Victor Kemboi, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   869 Broussard, Kieren   SR Kentucky Sta           1:55.85   1  10   
  2   919 Williamson, John-P  JR Lindsey Wils           1:56.60   1   8   
  3   808 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                  1:59.16   1   6   
  4   972 Merkley, Blake      FR Bellarmine             2:00.24   1   5   
  5   852 Gray, Devin         SO Cumberlands            2:00.70   1   4   
  6   935 Emerson, Amiel      JR U. of the So           2:00.72   1   3   
  7   845 Beal, Sam           SO Cumberlands            2:01.29   2   2   
  8   908 Hoffman, Benjamin   FR Lindsey Wils           2:01.51   2   1   
  9   936 Hill, Alec          JR U. of the So           2:01.89   1 
 10   979 Heslin, Cory        SO Spalding               2:03.06   2 
 11   938 Lepik, Bradford     JR U. of the So           2:04.26   2 
 12   821 Hartlage, Joey      JR Campbellsvil           2:04.86   3 
 13   947 Cates, Chase        FR Union (Ky.)            2:04.87   2 
 14   950 Jackson, Jeremy     FR Union (Ky.)            2:04.91   2 
 15   844 Stickney, Alex      SO Centre                 2:05.23   1 
 16   870 Crews, Adam         SR Kentucky Sta           2:05.53   1 
 17   860 O'Dell, Travis      FR Cumberlands            2:05.85   2 
 18   971 Meredith, Sam       JR Bellarmine             2:05.87   1 
 19   811 Monti, Casey        SO Berea                  2:05.94   3 
 20   965 Wiedemer, Kyle      SR Georgetown (           2:06.58   3 
 21   912 Priddy, William     FR Lindsey Wils           2:07.12   3 
 22   900 Casey, Ryan         SO Lindsey Wils           2:07.48   3 
 23   877 Kelley, Griffin     JR Kentucky Wes           2:09.00   3 
 24   880 Qualls, Bryant      SO Kentucky Wes           2:09.25   2 
 25   978 Gilmore, Nick       JR Spalding               2:09.52   3 
 26   875 Burnette, Seth      JR Kentucky Wes           2:10.08   4 
 27   843 Riggs, Nathan       FR Centre                 2:11.17   1 
 28   915 Strunk, Ryan        SO Lindsey Wils           2:11.40   4 
 29   803 Carrick, Joseph     SR Berea                  2:11.78   4 
 30   964 Snider, Austin      FR Georgetown (           2:12.69   3 
 31   914 Sorrels, Hayden     SO Lindsey Wils           2:13.05   4 
 32   963 Slucher, Nickolas   JR Georgetown (           2:13.48   3 
 33   840 Putzrath, Otto      FR Centre                 2:13.49   4 
 34   882 Walton, Dylan       FR Kentucky Wes           2:16.67   4 
 35   932 Saldana, Chris      JR Transylvania           2:16.91   3 
 36   829 Wiseheart, Brandon  SO Campbellsvil           2:20.16   4 
 37   824 Pierce, Brett       JR Campbellsvil           2:22.84   3 
 38   928 Erol, Akin          JR Transylvania           2:31.50   4 
 39   925 Abell, Gage         FR Transylvania           2:37.58   4 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:06.62  4/6/2013    Tiffany Jones, Kentucky Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Schnabel, Amanda    FR Bellarmine             1:04.35#  1  10   
  2       Hurd, Renee         SR Lindsey Wils           1:08.37   1   8   
  3       Franklin, Hannah    SO Earlham                1:09.55   1   6   
  4       Cowell, Amber       FR Centre                 1:10.82   1   5   
  5       Fischer, Cathryn    FR Campbellsvil           1:11.76   3   4   
  6       Betz, Maryashly     SO Bellarmine             1:13.17   1   3   
  7       Mattox, Caylin      FR Union (Ky.)            1:13.39   2   2   
  8       Herdman, Katie      FR Union (Ky.)            1:14.71   3   1   
  9       Thomas, Shalbereyl  FR Kentucky Sta           1:17.66   2 
 10       Conway, Breana      FR Lindsey Wils           1:19.33   3 
 11       Eaton, Amber        FR Union (Ky.)            1:20.25   2 
 12       DeLucio, Crystal    FR Cumberlands            1:20.76   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 54.50  4/5/2014    Nick Niehaus, Centre                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Murphy, Cameron     FR Lindsey Wils             56.72   1  10   
  2   839 Pataky, Victor      JR Centre                   58.82   1   8   
  3       Braxton, Michael    FR Lincoln Memo             58.93   2   6   
  4       Greene, Silas       FR Kentucky Sta             58.95   2   5   
  5       Butler, Lucas       FR Kentucky Wes           1:00.31   2   4   
  6       Hayes, Allen        FR Centre                 1:01.19   1   3   
  7       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta           1:01.33   2   2   
  8       Cabe, Max           SO Lindsey Wils           1:01.82   1   1   
  9       Yocum, Seth         SO Centre                 1:02.53   3 
 10       Crall, Daniel       FR Centre                 1:03.01   3 
 11       Johnson, Andrew     FR Cumberlands            1:04.64   3 
 12   921 Dunn, Tyler         JR St. Catharin           1:05.92   3 
 13       Phillips, Eric      SR Cumberlands            1:08.90   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 25.21  4/6/2013    Keisha Chiles, Campbellsvil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Jones, Meghan       SR Bellarmine               25.00# -3.8  1  10   
  2       Roby, Meghan        FR Bellarmine               25.55  -3.8  1   8   
  3       Johnson, Cidnei     JR Bellarmine               25.99  -3.8  1   6   
  4       Fender, Jordin      SO Transylvania             26.02  -1.4  2   5   
  5       Gonzales, Kevia     FR Lindsey Wils             26.07  -1.4  2   4   
  6       Andrews, Mykelle    FR Union (Ky.)              26.20  -1.4  2   3   
  7       Cain, Chandler      FR Bellarmine               26.64  -1.4  2   2   
  8       Wrocklage, Olivia   SR Bellarmine               26.68  -3.8  1   1   
  9       Feltner, Kesley     JR Campbellsvil             27.35  -1.1  3 
 10       Shepherd, Jessica   JR Union (Ky.)              27.58  -1.4  2 
 11       Marek, Erin         JR Transylvania             27.74  -0.9  4 
 12       Race, Sydney        JR Bellarmine               27.80  -1.1  3 
 13       Hemmer, Savannah    FR Transylvania             27.91  -1.1  3 
 14       Abbott, Jade        FR Georgetown (             28.09  -2.2  5 
 15       Lyon, Anastasia     SO Centre                   28.18  -1.1  3 
 16       Mangold, Bridgette  FR Bellarmine               28.32  -2.2  5 
 17       Vaughn, Sydney      SR Berea                    28.45  -1.1  3 
 18       McFadden, Cassandr  FR Berea                    28.70  -2.0  6 
 19       Parker, Keyvin      SO Georgetown (             28.79  -0.9  4 
 20       Short, Kaile        SO Lindsey Wils             29.03  -2.2  5 
 21       Pringle, Ayanna     SO Cumberlands              29.23  -0.9  4 
 22       Bolin, Cammie Jo    JR Centre                   29.79  -3.5  7 
 23       Kelly, Kaya         FR Georgetown (             30.08  -3.5  8 
 24       Lyerly, Haley       SO U. of the So             30.14  -2.0  6 
 25       Zankman, Melissa    FR U. of the So             30.47  -2.0  6 
 26       Loveless, Anna      JR Berea                    30.63  -3.5  7 
 27       Just, Rebecca       JR St. Catharin             30.85  -2.0  6 
 28       Link, Hannah        SO Centre                   31.41  -2.0  6 
 29       Herron, Bethany     FR Transylvania             31.63  -3.5  7 
 30       Najmabadi, Jordan   FR U. of the So             32.76  -3.5  7 
 31       Welch, Libby        FR St. Catharin             33.62  -3.5  7 
 32       O'Quinn, Jessica    SO Berea                    34.00  -3.5  8 
 --       Elliott, Aneta      SR Unattached              X29.35  -2.2  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 21.83  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Green, Cole         SO Transylvania             22.20  -1.6  1  10   
  2       Gipson, Demytreus   SO Campbellsvil             22.32  -1.6  1   8   
  3       Johnson, Dante      FR Lindsey Wils             22.79  -1.6  1   6   
  4       Taylor, Aymir       FR Kentucky Sta             22.97  -1.6  1   5   
  5       Branch, Rubyn       SO Centre                   23.01  -1.8  2   4   
  6   870 Crews, Adam         SR Kentucky Sta             23.29  -1.8  2   3   
  7       Claytor, Ricky      FR Union (Ky.)              23.32  -1.8  2   2   
  8       Morrow, Tristen     FR Centre                   23.55  -1.9  3   1   
  9       Smith, Carlos       SR Kentucky Sta             23.59  -1.9  3  23.588
 10       Harris, Silaf       FR Campbellsvil             23.64   0.1  4 
 11       Crawford, Micah     SR Georgetown (             23.66  -2.9  5 
 12       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta             23.76  -1.8  2 
 13       Fields, Jordan         Bellarmine               23.82  -1.8  2 
 14       Brown, Cortez       JR U. of the So             23.89  -2.9  5 
 15       Willis, John        JR Berea                    23.92  -1.6  1 
 16       Anderson, Ky-Edwar  FR U. of the So             23.96   0.1  4 
 17       Frazier, Demetrius  SO Kentucky Wes             23.99  -1.9  3 
 18       Graham, Daniel      JR Centre                   24.02  -2.9  5 
 19       Keene, Austin       FR Georgetown (             24.04  -2.9  5 
 20       Hamilton, Jeremy    FR Campbellsvil             24.15  -2.5  6 
 21       Price, Brandon      FR St. Catharin             24.38  -1.7  8 
 22       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             24.51  -2.5  6 
 23       Boulware, Johannes  SO Campbellsvil             24.68  -2.5  6 
 24       Botts, Aaron        FR Transylvania             24.76  -3.5  7 
 25       Jones, Quentin      SR U. of the So             24.78  -2.5  6 
 26       Reister, Evan       SO Transylvania             24.86  -3.5  7 
 27       Slaughter, Corey    FR Kentucky Sta             24.87  -2.9  5 
 28       Murphy, Kirk        SO U. of the So             24.96  -3.5  7 
 29       Elliott, Christoph  FR St. Catharin             25.00  -1.7  8 
 30       Yu, Michael         SR Centre                   25.09  -1.7  8 
 31   963 Slucher, Nickolas   JR Georgetown (             25.23  -1.4  9 
 32       Lacy, James         SR Georgetown (             25.68  -3.5  7 
 33       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils             25.90  -1.4  9 
 34       Craig, Parker       FR Georgetown (             26.31  -1.7  8 
 35       Thomas, William     SO U. of the So             26.63  -1.7  8 
 36       Pennington, Lucas   SO Campbellsvil             27.00  -1.4  9 
 --       Cabe, Max           SO Lindsey Wils               DNF  -2.9  5 
 --       Cain, Denzel        JR Georgetown (               DNF   0.1  4 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached              X23.59  -1.9  3  23.588
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 16:52.73  4/2/2011    Lydia Kosgei, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   969 Frith, Emily        SR Bellarmine            17:27.03   10   
  2   967 Clemons, Rachel     JR Bellarmine            18:40.16    8   
  3   835 El Rady, Ashley     SR Centre                18:46.57    6   
  4   809 Kershner, Mercy     SR Berea                 18:52.82    5   
  5   896 Vincent, Allie      FR Lincoln Memo          19:07.08    4   
  6   970 Kiefer, Cindy       JR Bellarmine            19:07.90    3   
  7   865 Hauser, Emma        SR Earlham               19:17.15    2   
  8   830 Akin, Emily         SR Centre                19:26.16    1   
  9   883 Belter, Tia         JR Lincoln Memo          19:26.53  
 10   818 Calvert, Maggie     SO Campbellsvil          19:29.34  
 11   976 Cowles, Rachel      FR Spalding              19:30.72  
 12   977 Payne, Kayla        SO Spalding              19:32.47  
 13   804 Gonterman, Erin     SO Berea                 19:59.86  
 14   851 Gibbons, Shelby     SR Cumberlands           20:00.10  
 15   889 Grigsby, Taylor     SO Lincoln Memo          20:30.63  
 16   906 Farris, Amanda      SR Lindsey Wils          20:32.01  
 17   927 Catlett, Shelby     SO Transylvania          21:01.48  
 18   826 Thomas, Brandi      FR Campbellsvil          22:06.49  
 19   903 Cornette, Mia       FR Lindsey Wils          22:19.19  
 20   913 Shepherd, Baylee    FR Lindsey Wils          23:49.71  
 21   946 Baker, Kari         FR Union (Ky.)           24:42.64  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 15:09.93  4/2/2011    Clinton Cahall, Centre                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   825 Sandidge, Adam      FR Campbellsvil          15:39.84   10   
  2   842 Rieskamp, Josh      SR Centre                15:43.55    8   
  3   981 Mark, Nathan        JR Spalding              15:46.25    6   
  4   839 Pataky, Victor      JR Centre                15:50.72    5   
  5   983 Price, Brandon      SO Spalding              15:52.28    4   
  6   974 Pollock, Lovice     SR Bellarmine            15:59.29    3   
  7   897 Ward, Brandon       SR Lincoln Memo          16:05.67    2   
  8   833 Bortolus, Glen      JR Centre                16:09.07    1   
  9   902 Childress, Austin   SO Lindsey Wils          16:38.87  
 10   874 Applegate, Seth     SO Kentucky Wes          16:53.66  
 11   894 Pate, Dale          FR Lincoln Memo          17:00.79  
 12   933 Sprague, Kyle       SO Transylvania          17:06.46  
 13   892 King, Jacob         FR Lincoln Memo          17:12.56  
 14   817 Allen, Ross         FR Campbellsvil          17:14.99  
 15   909 Hymer, Cody         SO Lindsey Wils          18:04.50  
 16   980 Lindemann, Tommy    SO Spalding              18:11.73  
 17   854 Logan, Brent        FR Cumberlands           18:16.35  
 18   917 Weaver, Edward      FR Lindsey Wils          18:48.86  
 19   949 Hacker, Tanner      FR Union (Ky.)           18:50.75  
 --   819 Ford, Dylan         JR Campbellsvil               DNF  
 --   942 Harrison, Albert       Unattached           X16:37.08  
 --   943 Janse, Zaan            Unattached           X17:20.42  
 --   132 Zweifel, Tyler         Unattached           X18:05.38  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:55.15  4/2/2011    Eastern Kentucky, Eastern Kent            
                         L Bowen, D Benjamin, B Forbes, P Leitich          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellarmine                                          3:54.50#  1  10   
  2 Transylvania                                        4:10.05   1   8   
     1) Marek, Erin JR                  2) Cohron, Katie JR               
     3) Auxier, Shelby JR               4) 930 Kerber, Cora SO            
  3 Berea                                               4:10.54   1   6   
     1) Callow, Ami SR                  2) 802 Callow, Layne JR           
     3) 805 Hale, Megan SO              4) 814 Sawyer, Gabrielle SR       
  4 Union (Ky.)                                         4:13.32   3   5   
     1) Shepherd, Jessica JR            2) Rogers, Erika FR               
     3) Mattox, Caylin FR               4) Andrews, Mykelle FR            
  5 Bellarmine  'B'                                    x4:14.35   1 
  6 Cumberlands                                         4:15.50   1   4   
     1) Nigh, Kaylan FR                 2) Salinas, Sidney FR             
     3) Dixson, Ashley FR               4) 862 Peace, Madison FR          
  7 Lincoln Memorial                                    4:27.87   3   3   
     1) 888 Elliott, Whitney SO         2) 886 Cravens, Caroline FR       
     3) 887 Davenport, Miranda JR       4) 895 Swindle, Katelyn FR        
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    4:34.28   1   2   
     1) Abbott, Jade FR                 2) Hale, Marissa SR               
     3) Carr, Haley FR                  4) 956 Cahill, Lauren FR          
  9 Union (Ky.)  'B'                                   x4:48.22   3 
     1) Herdman, Katie FR               2) 951 Jasiewicz, Danielle SR     
     3) 945 Allen, Becky SO             4) 952 Weber, Helen SR            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:24.44  4/2/2011    Lake Erie, Lake Erie                      
                         J Lockard, C Lancaster, C Whitner, D Gobrogge     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kentucky State                                      3:22.63#  1  10   
     1) Gatson, Royal JR                2) 869 Broussard, Kieren SR       
     3) Smith, Carlos SR                4) 870 Crews, Adam SR             
  2 Campbellsville                                      3:28.90   2   8   
     1) Boulware, Johannesburg SO       2) Gipson, Demytreus SO           
     3) Harris, Silaf FR                4) Hamilton, Jeremy FR            
  3 U. of the South                                     3:29.59   2   6   
     1) Couch, Davis FR                 2) DuBose, Will SO                
     3) Abeles, Zach SR                 4) 935 Emerson, Amiel JR          
  4 Lincoln Memorial                                    3:30.53   1   5   
     1) Balogun, Oluwatosin FR          2) Braxton, Michael FR            
     3) 890 Joseph, Jevon FR            4) Slaven, Jon JR                 
  5 Centre                                              3:33.70   1   4   
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    3:35.32   1   3   
     1) Cain, Denzel JR                 2) Keene, Austin FR               
     3) Mills, Erick FR                 4) Marshall, Christian FR         
  7 Union (Ky.)                                         3:35.79   2   2   
     1) Mew, Scott FR                   2) Claytor, Ricky FR              
     3) Shepherd, Michael JR            4) 950 Jackson, Jeremy FR         
  8 Transylvania                                        3:39.09   2   1   
     1) Kramer, Henry SO                2) Daffin, Brian SR               
     3) Hernandez, Giovanni SO          4) 926 Burns, Michael FR          
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x3:46.42   1 
     1) Crawford, Micah SR              2) 965 Wiedemer, Kyle SR          
     3) Carr, Grant FR                  4) Lacy, James SR                 
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 51.04m  4/3/2010    Emily Niehaus, Centre                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Crain, Joscilyn     JR Kentucky Sta            45.74m     150-01  10   
  2       Nelson, Amy         SR U. of the So            40.98m     134-05   8   
  3       Sanders, Taylor     SO Transylvania            38.72m     127-00   6   
  4       Thompson, Deja      FR Campbellsvil            37.24m     122-02   5   
  5       Diamon, Molly       FR Union (Ky.)             36.79m     120-08   4   
  6       McCormick, Riley    SO Centre                  35.36m     116-00   3   
  7       Peach, Casey        JR Campbellsvil            35.26m     115-08   2   
  8       Mayes, Taylor       SR Cumberlands             35.07m     115-01   1   
  9       Hopkins, Crystal    FR Kentucky Wes            33.51m     109-11 
 10       Ustinovich, Amber   SR Centre                  32.10m     105-04 
 11       Leachman, Aja       FR Centre                  31.98m     104-11 
 12       Cornett, Kayse      JR Union (Ky.)             31.81m     104-04 
 13       Moses, Samantha     FR Cumberlands             29.89m      98-01 
 14       Stockton, Jianeshi  SO Campbellsvil            28.46m      93-04 
 15       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                   28.10m      92-02 
 16       Burd, Lindsey       JR Campbellsvil            27.69m      90-10 
 17       Covington, Vinsett  SO Kentucky Sta            27.25m      89-05 
 18       McCaskey, Victoria  FR Kentucky Wes            26.62m      87-04 
 19       Martin, Adriana     SO Centre                  24.71m      81-01 
 20       Walker-Smith, Tayl  FR Centre                  24.18m      79-04 
 21   834 Delgado, Guadalupe  JR Centre                  23.01m      75-06 
 22       Seiver, Abby        FR Georgetown (            19.13m      62-09 
 23       King, Whitney       SO Georgetown (            18.49m      60-08 
 --       Branam, Sara         2 Unattached             X56.38m     185-00 
 --   985 Botts, Hillary         Unattached             X39.56m     129-09 
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 46.25m  4/2/2011    JT Stone, Morehead Sta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding                49.48m#    162-04  10   
  2       Brislenn, Christia  SR Cumberlands             48.02m#    157-06   8   
  3       Kles, Joshua        SR Lindsey Wils            42.48m     139-04   6   
  4       Arey, Ryan          SR Centre                  40.86m     134-01   5   
  5       Nichols, Stuart     FR Campbellsvil            39.02m     128-00   4   
  6       Brooks-brown, Javo  SO Kentucky Sta            38.09m     125-00   3   
  7       Menefee, Jalen      JR Kentucky Sta            37.23m     122-02   2   
  8       Johnson, Aaron      JR Campbellsvil            35.49m     116-05   1   
  9       Dulko, Nicholals    FR Georgetown (            34.62m     113-07 
 10       Duggan, Ivy         JR Centre                  32.68m     107-03 
 11       Francis, Matt       SR Union (Ky.)             32.57m     106-10 
 12       Metz, Jerod         JR Transylvania            30.57m     100-03 
 13       Easterling, Bradle  FR Transylvania            29.18m      95-09 
 14       Gray, Stephen       FR Union (Ky.)             28.89m      94-09 
 15       Allen, Nathaniel    FR Kentucky Sta            28.40m      93-02 
 16       Kinder, Walter      FR Cumberlands             26.89m      88-03 
 17       Lane, Joseph        SO Georgetown (            25.65m      84-02 
 18       Richardson, Jacob   FR Georgetown (            25.43m      83-05 
 19       Lemker, Mitchell    SO Georgetown (            24.94m      81-10 
 20       Murphy, Cameron     FR Lindsey Wils            23.39m      76-09 
 21       Springfield, Reggi  FR Union (Ky.)             22.37m      73-05 
 22       Parr, Cory          SO Georgetown (            21.95m      72-00 
 23       Murphy, D'Sean      FR Georgetown (            21.76m      71-05 
 24       Dotson, J.D.        FR Centre                  16.88m      55-04 
 --       King, Josh          JR Centre                    FOUL            
 --       Horton, Terry       SR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached             X42.99m     141-00 
 --       Farris, Daniel      JR Unattached             X40.59m     133-02 
 --       Bozarth, James         Unattached             X39.88m     130-10 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 34.95m  4/3/2010    Lorna Heaton, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Prokopchak, Alex    SO Union (Ky.)              97-11#    29.84m  10   
  2       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding                 97-05#    29.69m   8   
  3       Harman, Brianna     FR Campbellsvil             96-11#    29.54m   6   
  4       Gee, Brooke         SO St. Catharin             92-10#    28.29m   5   
  5       Richard, Sophia     SO Earlham                  87-07#    26.69m   4   
  6       Sanders, Taylor     SO Transylvania             84-09#    25.83m   3   
  7       Cundiff, Mary       JR Centre                   81-00#    24.68m   2   
  8       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                    79-06#    24.23m   1   
  9       Ustinovich, Amber   SR Centre                   78-05#    23.90m 
 10       Smith, Kaitlynn     SR Berea                    75-10#    23.11m 
 11       Harrison, Hannah    SO Centre                   75-05#    22.98m 
 12       Horne, JaNaiqua     SR Campbellsvil             75-04#    22.96m 
 13       Just, Rebecca       JR St. Catharin             73-03#    22.32m 
 14       Covington, Vinsett  SO Kentucky Sta             72-11#    22.22m 
 15   827 Vest, Mallory       JR Campbellsvil             69-07#    21.20m 
 16       Burnett, Shanny     SO Bellarmine               69-05#    21.15m 
 17       Murdock, Maggie     SO Georgetown (             68-01#    20.75m 
 18       McCormick, Riley    SO Centre                   65-06#    19.96m 
 19       Green, Rachel       SO Lindsey Wils             59-03#    18.05m 
 20       Rogers, Erika       FR Union (Ky.)              56-05#    17.19m 
 21   952 Weber, Helen        SR Union (Ky.)              56-01#    17.09m 
 22   931 Peterson, Melanie   FR Transylvania             55-05#    16.89m 
 23       Diamon, Molly       FR Union (Ky.)              54-09#    16.68m 
 24       Myers, Lydia        FR Centre                   49-04#    15.03m 
 --       Owens, Meghan          Unattached             X114-05     34.87m 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50.61m  4/6/2013    Alex Calhoun, Centre                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Arey, Ryan          SR Centre                  151-07#    46.20m  10   
  2       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils            140-07#    42.84m   8   
  3       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta            140-06#    42.82m   6   
  4       Duggan, Ivy         JR Centre                  136-04#    41.55m   5   
  5       Clabo, Cody         SR Berea                   135-05#    41.27m   4   
  6       Shepherd, Michael   JR Union (Ky.)             133-11#    40.81m   3   
  7       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin            132-04#    40.33m   2   
  8       Embry, Clayton      SO Campbellsvil            128-07#    39.19m   1   
  9       Couch, Matthew      JR Earlham                 123-04#    37.59m 
 10       Anderson, Austin    FR Lindsey Wils            118-10#    36.22m 
 11       Gipson, Demytreus   SO Campbellsvil            117-07#    35.83m 
 12       Lane, Joseph        SO Georgetown (            117-05#    35.78m 
 13       Charmant, Herby     JR Centre                  116-09#    35.58m 
 14       King, Josh          JR Centre                  115-10#    35.30m 
 15       Cole, Ryan          SO Lindsey Wils            114-09#    34.97m 
 16       Francis, Matt       SR Union (Ky.)             108-01#    32.94m 
 17       Dotson, J.D.        FR Centre                  107-00#    32.61m 
 18       Martin, Andrew      SO St. Catharin            105-00#    32.00m 
 19       Lemker, Mitchell    SO Georgetown (             99-09#    30.40m 
 20       Metz, Jerod         JR Transylvania             99-05#    30.30m 
 21       Easterling, Bradle  FR Transylvania             97-00#    29.56m 
 22   874 Applegate, Seth     SO Kentucky Wes             96-04#    29.36m 
 23       Hansen, Levi        FR Earlham                  92-07#    28.21m 
 24       Dulko, Nicholals    FR Georgetown (             88-01#    26.84m 
 25       Gray, Stephen       FR Union (Ky.)              79-11#    24.35m 
 26       Allen, Nathaniel    FR Kentucky Sta             73-07#    22.42m 
 27       Haun, Jake          FR Georgetown (             69-11#    21.31m 
 --       Armstrong, Austin   SO Lindsey Wils                ND            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 13.75m  4/5/2014    Chanel Roberts, Lindsey Wils               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Roberts, Chanel     SO Lindsey Wils            13.37m   43-10.50  10   
  2       Rhodes, Courtney    SO Cumberlands             12.81m   42-00.50   8   
  3       Hopkins, Crystal    FR Kentucky Wes            12.46m   40-10.50   6   
  4       Sanders, Taylor     SO Transylvania            11.57m   37-11.50   5   
  5       Burd, Lindsey       JR Campbellsvil            11.36m   37-03.25   3.50
  5       Covington, Vinsett  SO Kentucky Sta            11.36m   37-03.25   3.50
  7       Crain, Joscilyn     JR Kentucky Sta            11.34m   37-02.50   2   
  8       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding                11.06m   36-03.50   1   
  9       Moses, Samantha     FR Cumberlands             10.71m   35-01.75 
 10       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                   10.52m   34-06.25 
 11       Leachman, Aja       FR Centre                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 12       Gee, Brooke         SO St. Catharin            10.17m   33-04.50 
 13       Burnett, Shanny     SO Bellarmine              10.04m   32-11.25 
 14       Thompson, Deja      FR Campbellsvil            10.01m   32-10.25 
 15       Diamon, Molly       FR Union (Ky.)              9.94m   32-07.50 
 16       McCormick, Riley    SO Centre                   9.93m   32-07.00 
 17       Mayes, Taylor       SR Cumberlands              9.78m   32-01.00 
 18       Tigue, Abby         JR Union (Ky.)              9.76m   32-00.25 
 19       Thompson, Robyn     JR Kentucky Sta             9.45m   31-00.00 
 20       McCaskey, Victoria  FR Kentucky Wes             9.44m   30-11.75 
 21       Cornett, Kayse      JR Union (Ky.)              9.24m   30-03.75 
 22       Peach, Casey        JR Campbellsvil             8.98m   29-05.50 
 23       Smith, Kaitlynn     SR Berea                    8.77m   28-09.25 
 24       Stockton, Jianeshi  SO Campbellsvil             8.62m   28-03.50 
 25       Ustinovich, Amber   SR Centre                   8.50m   27-10.75 
 26       Chaffin, Kim        SR Lincoln Memo             7.96m   26-01.50 
 27       Walker-Smith, Tayl  FR Centre                   7.93m   26-00.25 
 28       Santos, Kayla       FR Berea                    7.79m   25-06.75 
 29       King, Whitney       SO Georgetown (             7.42m   24-04.25 
 30       Martin, Adriana     SO Centre                   7.31m   23-11.75 
 31       Waldridge, Mackenz  SO Georgetown (             7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50-10  4/6/2013    Joshua Kles, Lindsey Wils                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding                15.69m   51-05.75  10   
  2       Arey, Ryan          SR Centre                  13.34m   43-09.25   8   
  3       King, Josh          JR Centre                  13.17m   43-02.50   6   
  4       Brislenn, Christia  SR Cumberlands             13.09m   42-11.50   5   
  5       Francis, Matt       SR Union (Ky.)             12.82m   42-00.75   4   
  6       Gray, Stephen       FR Union (Ky.)             12.40m   40-08.25   3   
  7       Menefee, Jalen      JR Kentucky Sta            11.95m   39-02.50   2   
  8       Springfield, Reggi  FR Union (Ky.)             11.78m   38-07.75   1   
  9       Moore, Austin       JR Berea                   11.60m   38-00.75 
 10       Horton, Terry       SR Kentucky Sta            11.41m   37-05.25 
 11       Scott, Lonnie       JR U. of the So            11.37m   37-03.75 
 12       Brooks-Davis, Elij  FR U. of the So            11.29m   37-00.50 
 13       Lackey, Kameron     SR St. Catharin            11.23m   36-10.25 
 14       Allen, Nathaniel    FR Kentucky Sta            10.93m   35-10.50 
 15       Clemens, Derek      FR St. Catharin            10.80m   35-05.25 
 16       Hansen, Levi        FR Earlham                 10.69m   35-01.00 
 17       Johnson, Aaron      JR Campbellsvil            10.63m   34-10.50 
 18       Bell, Mario         FR St. Catharin            10.60m   34-09.50 
 19       Martin, Andrew      SO St. Catharin            10.50m   34-05.50 
 20       Richardson, Jacob   FR Georgetown (            10.42m   34-02.25 
 21       Dotson, J.D.        FR Centre                  10.40m   34-01.50 
 22       Pollard, Tanner     FR Cumberlands             10.33m   33-10.75 
 23       Culver, Zachary     FR Cumberlands             10.26m   33-08.00 
 24       Dulko, Nicholals    FR Georgetown (            10.23m   33-06.75 
 25       Morris, Stephen     SO Earlham                 10.13m   33-03.00 
 26       Nichols, Stuart     FR Campbellsvil             9.91m   32-06.25 
 27       Easterling, Bradle  FR Transylvania             9.64m   31-07.50 
 28       Clabo, Cody         SR Berea                    9.50m   31-02.00 
 29       Alley, Stephen      SR Lincoln Memo             9.48m   31-01.25 
 30       Miller, Jared       JR Lincoln Memo             9.18m   30-01.50 
 31       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta             8.90m   29-02.50 
 31       Lemker, Mitchell    SO Georgetown (             8.90m   29-02.50 
 33       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin             8.82m   28-11.25 
 34       Murphy, D'Sean      FR Georgetown (             8.70m   28-06.50 
 34       Daugherty, Matthew  FR St. Catharin             8.70m   28-06.50 
 36       Hedgepeth, Micah    SO Lincoln Memo             8.40m   27-06.75 
 37       Lane, Joseph        SO Georgetown (             8.20m   26-11.00 
 38       Mai, Kendrick       SO U. of the So             7.20m   23-07.50 
 --       Brooks-brown, Javo  SO Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
 --       Kles, Joshua        SR Lindsey Wils              FOUL            
 --       Bozarth, James         Unattached             X13.78m   45-02.50 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 40.18m  4/2/2011    Shannon Hooper, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Wolf, Leah          SO Bellarmine              41.99m#    137-09  10   
  2       Crain, Joscilyn     JR Kentucky Sta            39.68m     130-02   8   
  3       Rhodes, Courtney    SO Cumberlands             37.95m     124-06   6   
  4       Suiters, Katie      FR Spalding                34.43m     112-11   5   
  5       Moses, Samantha     FR Cumberlands             34.10m     111-10   4   
  6       Smith, Kaitlynn     SR Berea                   33.81m     110-11   3   
  7       Leachman, Aja       FR Centre                  33.64m     110-04   2   
  8       Mayes, Taylor       SR Cumberlands             33.11m     108-07   1   
  9       Ustinovich, Amber   SR Centre                  30.67m     100-07 
 10       McCormick, Riley    SO Centre                  30.48m     100-00 
 11       Thompson, Robyn     JR Kentucky Sta            30.23m      99-02 
 12       Tigue, Abby         JR Union (Ky.)             29.81m      97-10 
 13       Peach, Casey        JR Campbellsvil            29.35m      96-03 
 14       Gee, Brooke         SO St. Catharin            28.90m      94-10 
 15       Santos, Kayla       FR Berea                   28.84m      94-07 
 16       Diamon, Molly       FR Union (Ky.)             27.83m      91-04 
 17       Covington, Vinsett  SO Kentucky Sta            27.21m      89-03 
 18       Chaffin, Kim        SR Lincoln Memo            26.52m      87-00 
 19       Burd, Lindsey       JR Campbellsvil            24.66m      80-11 
 20       Thompson, Deja      FR Campbellsvil            24.04m      78-10 
 21       Stockton, Jianeshi  SO Campbellsvil            22.98m      75-05 
 22       King, Whitney       SO Georgetown (            21.59m      70-10 
 23       Walker-Smith, Tayl  FR Centre                  19.84m      65-01 
 24       Martin, Adriana     SO Centre                  18.54m      60-10 
 25       Seiver, Abby        FR Georgetown (            18.53m      60-09 
 --       Sanders, Taylor     SO Transylvania              FOUL            
 --       Waldridge, Mackenz  SO Georgetown (              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 47.31m  4/2/2011    JT Stone, Morehead Sta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jenkins, Kyle       SR Spalding                50.72m#    166-05  10   
  2       Brooks-brown, Javo  SO Kentucky Sta            38.96m     127-10   8   
  3       King, Josh          JR Centre                  38.64m     126-09   6   
  4       Dotson, J.D.        FR Centre                  36.98m     121-04   5   
  5       Johnson, Aaron      JR Campbellsvil            36.96m     121-03   4   
  6       Armstrong, Austin   SO Lindsey Wils            34.04m     111-08   3   
  7       Lackey, Kameron     SR St. Catharin            33.73m     110-08   2   
  8       Dulko, Nicholals    FR Georgetown (            33.20m     108-11   1   
  9       Francis, Matt       SR Union (Ky.)             33.08m     108-06 
 10       Lemker, Mitchell    SO Georgetown (            32.66m     107-02 
 11       Clemens, Derek      FR St. Catharin            31.16m     102-03 
 12       Gray, Stephen       FR Union (Ky.)             30.65m     100-07 
 13       Bell, Mario         FR St. Catharin            30.13m      98-10 
 14       Allen, Nathaniel    FR Kentucky Sta            30.11m      98-09 
 14       Nichols, Stuart     FR Campbellsvil            30.11m      98-09 
 16       Easterling, Bradle  FR Transylvania            28.54m      93-08 
 16       Springfield, Reggi  FR Union (Ky.)             28.54m      93-08 
 18       Lane, Joseph        SO Georgetown (            28.28m      92-09 
 19       Culver, Zachary     FR Cumberlands             27.52m      90-03 
 20       Morris, Stephen     SO Earlham                 25.06m      82-03 
 21       Menefee, Jalen      JR Kentucky Sta            24.08m      79-00 
 22       Duggan, Ivy         JR Centre                  23.84m      78-02 
 23       Haun, Jake          FR Georgetown (            20.96m      68-09 
 --       Arey, Ryan          SR Centre                    FOUL            
 --       Pollard, Tanner     FR Cumberlands               FOUL            
 --       Bozarth, James         Unattached             X39.17m     128-06 
 --       Farris, Daniel      JR Unattached             X38.54m     126-05 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 5.67m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Brown, Janice       SR Lindsey Wils             5.32m  -0.1  17-05.50  10   
  2       Bolin, Cammie Jo    JR Centre                   5.20m   0.2  17-00.75   8   
  3       Horne, JaNaiqua     SR Campbellsvil             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   6   
  4       Orth Becker, Brand  SO Centre                   5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00   5   
  5       Race, Sydney        JR Bellarmine               4.98m   0.1  16-04.25   4   
  6       Lyon, Anastasia     SO Centre                   4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   3   
  7       Scott, Kiara        JR Earlham                  4.77m   0.7  15-07.75   2   
  8       Stewart, Maryssa    FR Lindsey Wils             4.75m  -0.3  15-07.00   1   
  9       Just, Rebecca       JR St. Catharin             4.61m   1.5  15-01.50 
 10       Prokopchak, Alex    SO Union (Ky.)              4.59m   1.1  15-00.75 
 11       Marek, Erin         JR Transylvania             4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
 12       Howe, Ashlee        SO Georgetown (             4.56m   0.5  14-11.50 
 12       Harrison, Hannah    SO Centre                   4.56m  -0.1  14-11.50 
 14       Harman, Brianna     FR Campbellsvil             4.54m  -0.9  14-10.75 
 15       Starks, Raven       SO Kentucky Sta             4.43m   0.4  14-06.50 
 16       Taylor, Kassidi     FR Lindsey Wils             4.41m  -0.6  14-05.75 
 17       Mollett, Courtney   SR Berea                    4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 
 18       Myers, Lydia        FR Centre                   4.36m   0.3  14-03.75 
 19       Perez, Krystina     SR Spalding                 4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
 20       England, Shelby     SO Georgetown (             3.97m   1.6  13-00.25 
 --       Houston, Kiana      SO Kentucky Sta              FOUL                 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 6.71m  4/6/2013    Albert Huntley, Cumberlands                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Ross, Carmetrick    SR Lindsey Wils             6.55m  -2.2  21-06.00  10   
  2       Turner, Dominick    FR Kentucky Sta             6.22m  -1.6  20-05.00   8   
  3       Webster, Tevin      SR Berea                    6.00m   1.9  19-08.25   6   
  4       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils             5.95m  -0.8  19-06.25   5   
  5       Hawkins, Kentwaine  FR Kentucky Sta             5.92m  -1.9  19-05.25   4   
  6       Thurman, Christian  FR Campbellsvil             5.76m   0.7  18-10.75   3    2nd jump 5.70
  7       Adams, Josh         FR Union (Ky.)             J5.76m  -0.3  18-10.75   2    2nd jump 5.52
  8       Alexander, James    FR Berea                    5.61m  -1.5  18-05.00   1   
  9       Horne, Anthony      JR Lindsey Wils             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
 10       Charmant, Herby     JR Centre                   5.55m  -1.1  18-02.50 
 11       Reid, Malik         SO Earlham                  5.34m  -0.8  17-06.25 
 12       Hopper, William     JR Lincoln Memo             5.17m  -2.1  16-11.50 
 13   921 Dunn, Tyler         JR St. Catharin             5.02m  -1.6  16-05.75 
 14       Vinton, Aldrin      SO Berea                    5.01m  -1.1  16-05.25 
 15       Pennington, Lucas   SO Campbellsvil             4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
 16       Armstrong, Austin   SO Lindsey Wils             4.71m  -1.8  15-05.50 
 --       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta              FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11.89m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Brown, Janice       SR Lindsey Wils            11.70m   0.4  38-04.75  10   
  2       Stewart, Maryssa    FR Lindsey Wils            10.77m   1.2  35-04.00   8   
  3       Walker, Kerry-Ann   JR Lindsey Wils            10.70m   2.1  35-01.25   6   
  4       Day, Karagan        FR U. of the So            10.66m   1.6  34-11.75   5   
  5       Horne, JaNaiqua     SR Campbellsvil            10.45m   1.1  34-03.50   4   
  6       Prokopchak, Alex    SO Union (Ky.)             10.07m   1.0  33-00.50   2.50
  6       Howe, Ashlee        SO Georgetown (            10.07m   1.2  33-00.50   2.50
  8       Eaton, Amber        FR Union (Ky.)              9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00   1   
  9       Harrison, Hannah    SO Centre                   9.73m   2.5  31-11.25 
 10       Lyon, Anastasia     SO Centre                   9.72m   0.1  31-10.75 
 11       Scott, Kiara        JR Earlham                  9.59m   2.0  31-05.75 
 12       Loveless, Anna      JR Berea                    9.51m   1.0  31-02.50 
 13       Harman, Brianna     FR Campbellsvil             9.39m  +0.0  30-09.75 
 14       Myers, Lydia        FR Centre                   9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
 15       Mollett, Courtney   SR Berea                    9.28m   1.1  30-05.50 
 --       Crump, Autumn       FR Union (Ky.)               FOUL                 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.46m  4/6/2013    Tawanda Washaya, Lindsey Wils              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Yett, Tyson         FR Union (Ky.)             13.92m  +0.0  45-08.00  10   
  2       Turner, Dominick    FR Kentucky Sta            13.65m  +0.0  44-09.50   8   
  3       Webster, Tevin      SR Berea                   12.61m   0.2  41-04.50   6   
  4   921 Dunn, Tyler         JR St. Catharin            12.49m   0.9  40-11.75   5   
  5       Gordon, NeShaun     SO St. Catharin            12.42m  -1.1  40-09.00   4   
  6       Thurman, Christian  FR Campbellsvil            12.34m   1.6  40-06.00   3   
  7       Cooper, Marcaus     FR Earlham                 12.11m   2.2  39-08.75   2   
  8       Maggard, Anthony    FR Earlham                 12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75   1   
  9       Adams, Josh         FR Union (Ky.)             11.47m   1.0  37-07.75 
 10       Pennington, Lucas   SO Campbellsvil             9.64m  -0.3  31-07.50 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  4-06  4/3/2010    Holly Milburn, Transy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Yockey, Caitlin     SO Centre                   1.52m    4-11.75  10    o
  2       Hurd, Renee         SR Lindsey Wils            J1.52m    4-11.75   8    xxo
  3       Kimbley, Megan         Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75   6    o
  4       Winkler, Emily      FR Centre                  J1.47m    4-09.75   4.50 xo
  4       Howe, Ashlee        SO Georgetown (            J1.47m    4-09.75   4.50 xo
  6       Just, Rebecca       JR St. Catharin             1.42m    4-07.75   3   
  7   952 Weber, Helen        SR Union (Ky.)             J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8       England, Shelby     SO Georgetown (            J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9       Durbin, Alisha      FR Cumberlands              1.37m    4-06.00 
 10       Green, Rachel       SO Lindsey Wils            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11       Crump, Autumn       FR Union (Ky.)              1.32m    4-04.00 
 12       Stewart, Maryssa    FR Lindsey Wils            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 --       Perez, Krystina     SR Spalding                    NH            
 --       Taylor, Kassidi     FR Lindsey Wils                NH            
 --       Roberts, Chanel     SO Lindsey Wils                NH            
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  6-06  4/3/2010    Eric Tisdole, Cumberland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Yett, Tyson         FR Union (Ky.)              1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2       Horne, Anthony      JR Lindsey Wils             1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3       Turner, Dominick    FR Kentucky Sta            J1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  3       Scott, Elijah       SO Centre                  J1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
  5       Webster, Tevin      SR Berea                   J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6       Richards, Devin        Bellarmine               1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  7       Reister, Evan       SO Transylvania             1.73m    5-08.00   2   
  8       Alexander, James    FR Berea                    1.63m    5-04.25   1   
 --       Armstrong, Austin   SO Lindsey Wils                NH            
 --       Ross, Carmetrick    SR Lindsey Wils                NH            
 --       Hawkins, Kentwaine  FR Kentucky Sta                NH            
 --       willams, Ronald     SO Kentucky Sta                NH            
 --       Waddle, Taylor      FR Cumberlands                 NH            
 --       Greene, Silas       FR Kentucky Sta                NH            
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3.20m  4/3/2010    Nicole Hess, Bellarmine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mangold, Bridgette  FR Bellarmine               3.10m   10-02.00  10   
  2       Yockey, Caitlin     SO Centre                   2.80m    9-02.25   7   
  2       Angevine, Amy       JR Berea                    2.80m    9-02.25   7   
  4       Taylor, Kassidi     FR Lindsey Wils             2.65m    8-08.25   5   
  5       Wilson, Annalee     FR Earlham                 J2.65m    8-08.25   4   
  6       Paolini, Mikayla    JR Centre                  J2.65m    8-08.25   3   
  7       Wesley, Rachel      SO Lindsey Wils             2.50m    8-02.50   2   
  8       Oliver, Haley       FR Georgetown (            J2.50m    8-02.50   1   
 --       Holderman, Megan    JR Centre                      NH            
 --       Murdock, Maggie     SO Georgetown (                NH            
 --       McDonald, Sarah     FR Kentucky Wes                NH            
 --       Langin, Taylen      FR Fuzion Athle            X3.10m   10-02.00 
 --       Patton, Cat            Fuzion Athle            X3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4.34m  4/2/2011    Eric Klucar, Lake Erie                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Toney, Isaac        JR Centre                   4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2       Yocum, Seth         SO Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3       Orr, Stephen        SO Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4       Reihmer, Joel       SR Georgetown (             3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5       Marshall, Bryce     FR Centre                  J3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
  5       Homan, Riley        JR Berea                   J3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
  7       Pinkard, Tylor      JR Lindsey Wils             3.20m   10-06.00   1.50
  7       Oh, Abraham         FR Earlham                  3.20m   10-06.00   1.50
  9       Wilde, Jeremy       SO Berea                    2.75m    9-00.25 
 --       Duggan, Ivy         JR Centre                      NH            
 --       Simson, Philip         Unattached              X2.75m    9-00.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine                 214        2) Centre                     93.50
    3) Lindsey Wilson              93        4) Union (Ky.)                50.50
    5) Transylvania                49        6) Campbellsville             44.50
    7) Berea                       37        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           35   
    9) Earlham                     33       10) Cumberlands                30   
   11) Kentucky State              29.50    12) U. of the South            17   
   13) Lincoln Memorial            16       14) Spalding                   14   
   15) St. Catharine                8       16) Kentucky Wesleyan           6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centre                     137        2) Kentucky State            105.50
    3) Lindsey Wilson             102.50     4) Campbellsville             92   
    5) Berea                       49.50     6) Spalding                   48   
    7) Union (Ky.)                 44        8) Cumberlands                30   
    9) Bellarmine                  28       10) Transylvania               25   
   11) Lincoln Memorial            23       11) Georgetown (Ky.)           23   
   13) Earlham                     22.50    14) U. of the South            18   
   15) St. Catharine               15       15) Kentucky Wesleyan          15