5 Conference Titles | One Academic All-American | One All-American

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 09:39 PM
                        Centre Invitational - 4/2/2016                         
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 40:20.12  4/3/2010    Corrie Reiter, Bellarmine                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   425 Keeley, Rachel      SO Kentucky Wes          39:33.77#  10   
  2   523 Clark, Caitlin      FR Spring Arbor          39:59.38#   8   
  3   478 Baumann, Ashlie     FR Ohio Norther          41:09.09    6   
  4   412 Singer, Karla       FR Grace                 41:36.43    5   
  5   296 Just, Kristen       SR Georgetown (          41:47.68    4   
  6   448 Cozzens, Maria      JR Lindsey Wils          42:32.18    3   
  7   533 Hoffman, Hannah     JR Spring Arbor          42:50.41    2   
  8   502 Myers, Kristina     FR Ohio Norther          43:28.61    1   
  9   266 Delgado, Guadalupe  SR Centre                45:54.78  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 32:55.15  4/4/2015    Brett Pierce, Campbellsvil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   484 Gordon, Cully       JR Ohio Norther          32:19.20#  10   
  2   481 Collins, Eric       JR Ohio Norther          32:48.15#   8   
  3   539 Reidsma, Simon      SR Spring Arbor          33:04.91    6   
  4   530 Garza, Dan          JR Spring Arbor          33:18.49    5   
  5   509 Schulze, Spencer    FR Ohio Norther          33:43.90    4   
  6   467 Miller, Ben         SR Milwaukee Sc          33:47.77    3   
  7   516 Wherry, Jonathan    SR Ohio Norther          33:55.10    2   
  8   463 Kazik, Haily        SO Milwaukee Sc          34:12.73    1   
  9   489 Kennedy, Tyler      SO Ohio Norther          34:37.05  
 10   505 Potter, Michael     SR Ohio Norther          35:09.50  
 11   525 Comden, Sam         JR Spring Arbor          35:16.75  
 12   419 Applegate, Seth     JR Kentucky Wes          35:37.07  
 13   462 Gardner, Daniel     SO Milwaukee Sc          37:35.92  
 --   264 Bortolus, Glen      SR Centre                     DNF  
 --   570 Singleton, Jake        Unattached           X37:12.56  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11:25.03  4/5/2014    Hannah Ellis, Centre                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   511 Sorg, Margaret      SR Ohio Norther          12:14.51   10   
  2   273 Rodenfels, Annie    FR Centre                12:18.36    8   
  3   515 Sutter, Danielle    SO Ohio Norther          12:27.78    6   
  4   470 Thilges, Kayla      SO Milwaukee Sc          12:48.36    5   
  5   504 Posthuma, Janelle   FR Ohio Norther          12:52.86    4   
  6   468 Muench, Alexandria  SO Milwaukee Sc          13:00.00    3   
  7   209 Hale, Megan         JR Berea                 14:50.86    2   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 9:14.31  4/3/2010    Stanley Mugo, Eastern KY Univ.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Michalski, Daniel   SO Cedarville             9:18.49   10   
  2   204 Dodson, Isaiah      FR Berea                  9:44.71    8   
  3   480 Boyd, Samuel        SO Ohio Norther           9:55.00    6   
  4   413 Smith, Brandon      JR Grace                 10:06.73    5   
  5   473 Wright, Austin      JR Milwaukee Sc          10:10.52    4   
  6   248 Perez, Joshua       SO Cedarville            10:16.35    3   
  7   488 Huddleston, Willia  SR Ohio Norther          10:16.77    2   
  8   507 Rusnak, Cameron     JR Ohio Norther          10:31.90    1   
  9   464 Kubasta, Luke       FR Milwaukee Sc          10:35.60  
 10   415 Dillow, Austin         Kentucky Sta          10:35.64  
 11   295 Hanser, Jacob       SR Georgetown (          10:36.38  
 12   288 Nathanson, Jacob    SR Cumberlands           10:36.59  
 13   427 Qualls, Bryant      JR Kentucky Wes          10:43.71  
 14   430 Colquhoun, Timote   FR Lincoln Memo          10:51.75  
 15   220 Drury, Trey            Brescia               11:06.03  
 16   534 Hoppe, Jacob        SO Spring Arbor          11:12.18  
 17   201 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea                 11:20.78  
 18   528 Fulton, Ian         FR Spring Arbor          11:26.29  
 19   466 Lorr, Bradley       SR Milwaukee Sc          13:32.70  
 --   300 Snider, Austin      SO Georgetown (               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.09  4/3/2010    Eastern Kentucky University, Eastern KY Univ
                       T JOHNSON, L BOWEN, D BENJAMIN, I EPPS            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                            49.33   1  10   
     1) Crow, Jordan SR                 2) Longshore, Alaina JR           
     3) Medlock, Brea SR                4) Mitchell, Samantha FR          
  2 Ohio Northern                                         49.60   1   8   
     1) Gast, Allison JR                2) Ellinger, Meagan JR            
     3) Wagner, Kristine SR             4) Richards, Emily SO             
  3 Kentucky State                                        49.81   1   6   
     1) Foster, Laila SR                2) Person, Lauren SR              
     3) Hearn, Joy SR                   4) Carpenter, Alijah SR           
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan                                     50.19   2   5   
     1) Haase, Breigh FR                2) Hardin, Aneya FR               
     3) Kelley, Kara FR                 4) Payton, Teairra FR             
  5 Grace                                                 50.45   1   4   
     1) Gatchell, Allison FR            2) Poorman, Maggie FR             
     3) Boren, Johanna SR               4) Pollard, Micah SR              
  6 Berea                                                 52.11   2   3   
     1) 209 Hale, Megan JR              2) Callow, Grace SO               
     3) Dixon, Rebecca FR               4) McFadden, Cassandra SO         
  7 Transylvania                                          52.40   1   2   
     1) Fender, Jordin JR               2) Kee, Olivia FR                 
     3) Auxier, Shelby SR               4) Hemmer, Savannah SO            
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                      53.15   2   1   
     1) Webster, Madi FR                2) Parker, Keyvin JR              
     3) Kelly, Kaya SO                  4) Jones, Sydney SO               
  9 Centre                                                53.20   2 
     1) Lyon, Anastasia JR              2) Bolin, Cammie Jo SR            
     3) Appel, Natalie SO               4) Singleton, Taylor FR           
 10 U. of the South                                       53.58   2 
     1) Lyerly, Haley JR                2) Thomas, Maggie JR              
     3) Zankman, Melissa SO             4) Stuber, Meredith FR            
 11 St. Catharine                                         53.98   3 
     1) Knott, Taryne FR                2) Sebastian, Michaela FR         
     3) Golden, Destiny FR              4) Waller, Shaelyn FR             
 12 Berea  'B'                                           x55.48   3 
     1) Tetidrick, Casey FR             2) Loveless, Anna SR              
     3) Todd, Renesha FR                4) Sims, Amber JR                 
 13 U. of the South  'B'                                 x58.38   3 
     1) Bissell, Kailey FR              2) Hall, Katie FR                 
     3) Najmabadi, Jordan SO            4) Schiavone, Kelsie FR           
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 42.17  4/6/2013    Cumberlands, Cumberlands                    
                       D Jordan, E Willis, E Anderson, A Huntley         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson                                        41.79#  1  10   
     1) Johnson, Dante SO               2) Keeling, Holt FR               
     3) Mobley, Desmond SO              4) Hallmon, Kevin FR              
  2 Spring Arbor                                          42.56   1   8   
     1) Ellis, Sam FR                   2) Rogers, Uriah SR               
     3) Mowatt, Bradley FR              4) Lodes, Alex SO                 
  3 Ohio Northern                                         43.05   1   6   
     1) Rupe, Christian SR              2) Turner, DeNorris SO            
     3) Krugh, Nicholas FR              4) Fisher, Jojuan SR              
  4 Wittenberg                                            43.40   1   5   
     1) Graham, Joshua JR               2) Melsop, Aaron SR               
     3) Fisher, Justin SR               4) Entsminger, Matt FR            
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'B'                                  x43.78   2 
     1) Davis, Christian FR             2) Thompson, Anthony SO           
     3) Murphy, Cameron SO              4) Wesley, Javarus FR             
  6 Grace                                                 44.02   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Cameron FR             2) Zook, Joel SO                  
     3) Poorman, Jared SO               4) Keisling, Austin SO            
  7 Berea                                                 45.07   2   3   
     1) Domenech, Issac FR              2) Effoe, Aaron FR                
     3) Boateng, Anthony FR             4) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR          
  8 U. of the South                                       45.86   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Kalon FR               2) DuBose, Will JR                
     3) Crabtree, Jake FR               4) Anderson, Ky-Edward SO         
 -- Cumberlands                                             DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Erico SR                 2) Waddle, Taylor SO              
     3) Lewis, Hunter SR                4) Black, Christian SR            
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4:36.15  4/3/2010    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   433 Elliott, Whitney    SO Lincoln Memo           4:51.51   1  10   
  2   294 Godar, Tayler       SR Georgetown (           4:52.41   1   8   
  3   232 Dunn, Kacy          JR Cedarville             4:54.11   1   6   
  4   267 Gale-Butto, Serena  JR Centre                 4:55.15   1   5   
  5   496 McCutchen, Rebekah  SR Ohio Norther           4:56.56   1   4   
  6   228 Bredeson, Hailey    JR Cedarville             5:01.07   1   3   
  7   202 Callow, Layne       SR Berea                  5:01.18   1   2   
  8   238 Jesson, Christy     SO Cedarville             5:05.85   2   1   
  9   252 Sill, Kathryn       SR Cedarville             5:06.67   1 
 10   216 Sabino, Gabriella   JR Berea                  5:07.70   1 
 11   403 Arellano, Raven     FR Grace                  5:09.70   2 
 12   291 Peace, Madison      SO Cumberlands            5:09.82   1 
 13   524 Coffell, Jennifer   JR Spring Arbor           5:10.78   1 
 14   239 Johnson, Gabby      FR Cedarville             5:12.99   1 
 15   243 Logan, Paige        SO Cedarville             5:16.43   2 
 16   483 Fox, Michaela       FR Ohio Norther           5:22.73   2 
 17   562 Murphy, Tricia      SO U. of the So           5:23.31   2 
 18   249 Perez, Nicole       JR Cedarville             5:28.48   1 
 19   283 Lake, Annmarie      JR Cumberlands            5:28.78   2 
 20   550 Facktor, Rebecca    FR Transylvania           5:32.02   3 
 21   268 Grubb, Celeste      JR Centre                 5:32.06   4 
 22   529 Garcia, Alexandra   FR Spring Arbor           5:33.64   4 
 23   520 Beck, Megan         SO Spring Arbor           5:35.24   3 
 24   495 Martin, Elizabeth   JR Ohio Norther           5:35.66   2 
 25   426 Price, Casey        JR Kentucky Wes           5:43.27   3 
 26   490 Kimmel, Margaret    FR Ohio Norther           5:44.62   3 
 27   222 Jackson, Makenzie      Brescia                5:44.99   4 
 28   558 Faulkner, Hannah    FR U. of the So           5:45.02   4 
 29   276 Barger, Blair       SO Cumberlands            5:45.96   3 
 30   287 McGaha, Maureen     JR Cumberlands            5:47.25   2 
 31   286 MacPherson, Julia   SO Cumberlands            5:47.28   3 
 32   230 Clemens, Mackenzie  FR Cedarville             5:47.49   2 
 33   421 Browning, Sarah     FR Kentucky Wes           5:49.52   4 
 34   548 Schowalter, Nicole  SO St. Catharin           5:50.01   3 
 35   281 Freeman, Sydney     SR Cumberlands            5:54.86   3 
 36   549 Shofner, Kinsy      FR St. Catharin           5:56.02   4 
 37   446 Chandler, Abigale   SO Lindsey Wils           5:57.55   3 
 38   289 Nutt, Bonnie        JR Cumberlands            6:03.38   4 
 39   469 Summerfelt, Cassen  JR Milwaukee Sc           6:04.76   3 
 40   547 Mills, Patricia     FR St. Catharin           6:05.30   4 
 41   299 Riddle, Kater       FR Georgetown (           6:08.73   3 
 42   491 Kraft, Renee        JR Ohio Norther           6:11.63   3 
 43   553 Mielcarek, Claire   SR Transylvania           6:12.91   3 
 44   576 McGee, Kyla         FR Wittenberg             6:13.66   4 
 45   544 Estes, Brooke       SR St. Catharin           6:18.93   4 
 46   476 McFarlin, Chanel    SO Ohio Christi           6:24.56   3 
 47   297 Lee, Courtney       FR Georgetown (           6:26.58   4 
 48   545 Hayden, Kelsey      SO St. Catharin           6:30.87   3 
 49   522 Budop, Rachelle     JR Spring Arbor           7:02.96   4 
 50   263 Becker, Allyson     FR Centre                 7:07.52   4 
 --   444 Anderson, Kaylin    SO Lindsey Wils               DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:59.40  4/2/2011    David Mutuse, Eastern Kent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   236 Hartman, Wyatt      JR Cedarville             3:59.62   1  10   
  2   457 Williamson, John-P  SR Lindsey Wils           4:03.99   1   8   
  3   499 McVey, Ian          FR Ohio Norther           4:04.08   1   6   
  4   518 Wymer, Eric         SR Ohio Norther           4:07.14   1   5   
  5   486 Harden, Andrew      JR Ohio Norther           4:09.38   1   4   
  6   272 Riggs, Nathan       SO Centre                 4:10.17   1   3   
  7   259 Weinhold, Alec      FR Cedarville             4:10.82   1   2   
  8   274 Stickney, Alex      JR Centre                 4:11.46   1   1   
  9   277 Beal, Sam           JR Cumberlands            4:12.64   1 
 10   406 Hall, Sam           FR Grace                  4:12.92   1 
 11   408 Houvener, Tyler     SO Grace                  4:13.74   2 
 12   290 O'Dell, Travis      SO Cumberlands            4:14.49   2 
 13   540 Robart, Logan       FR Spring Arbor           4:14.64   2 
 14   493 Lunney, Alec        SO Ohio Norther           4:15.35   2 
 15   450 Hoffman, Benjamin   SO Lindsey Wils           4:15.81   2 
 16   226 Barton, Jimmy       FR Cedarville             4:18.04   2 
 17   215 Monti, Casey        JR Berea                  4:18.38   1 
 18   245 Orchard, Brendan    FR Cedarville             4:18.46   2 
 19   512 Sowa, Daniel        JR Ohio Norther           4:20.14   2 
 20   279 Call, Benjamin      SO Cumberlands            4:20.30   1 
 21   246 Pelletier, David    FR Cedarville             4:22.29   3 
 22   411 Reed, Hunter        JR Grace                  4:23.16   2 
 23   223 McCauley, Chase        Brescia                4:23.53   5 
 24   255 Taves, Matt         FR Cedarville             4:23.94   2 
 25   218 Watkins, Dylan      SO Berea                  4:25.15   5 
 26   285 MacPherson, James   SO Cumberlands            4:25.32   3 
 27   510 Solis, Dominic      FR Ohio Norther           4:25.78   3 
 28   205 Flege, Caleb        FR Berea                  4:26.18   3 
 29   477 Newton, Dylan       FR Ohio Christi           4:29.01   3 
 30   414 Carrero, Isiaiah       Kentucky Sta           4:31.74   3 
 31   503 Perry, Logan        SO Ohio Norther           4:32.47   3 
 32   579 Pachar, Jersson     SO Wittenberg             4:33.29   3 
 33   452 Priddy, William     SO Lindsey Wils           4:34.23   3 
 34   554 Reister, Evan       JR Transylvania           4:35.05   4 
 35   422 Burnette, Seth      SR Kentucky Wes           4:35.24   5 
 36   541 Robinson, Garrett   FR Spring Arbor           4:35.81   4 
 37   581 Raines, Ethan       JR Wittenberg             4:37.24   3 
 38   424 Forte, John         FR Kentucky Wes           4:37.57   5 
 39   482 Davenport, Auston   FR Ohio Norther           4:37.86   3 
 40   542 Shaw, Benjamin      SO Spring Arbor           4:40.24   4 
 41   415 Dillow, Austin         Kentucky Sta           4:43.51   4 
 42   298 Peterson, Ben       SO Georgetown (           4:44.43   3 
 43   250 Reese, Ben          JR Cedarville             4:48.99   4 
 44   423 Fitzgerald, Keaton  FR Kentucky Wes           4:49.57   5 
 45   546 Middleton, Austin   SR St. Catharin           4:49.61   5 
 46   532 Hamilton, Dylan     FR Spring Arbor           4:50.08   4 
 47   416 Kincaid, Alexander     Kentucky Sta           4:51.19   4 
 48   521 Boote, Logan        JR Spring Arbor           4:51.92   4 
 49   282 Hutchinson, Dustin  FR Cumberlands            4:58.10   2 
 50   556 Bailey, Mac         JR U. of the So           4:58.31   3 
 51   527 Eisenberger, Eric   FR Spring Arbor           5:07.59   4 
 52   284 Logan, Brent        SO Cumberlands            5:09.51   5 
 53   219 Yearout, Brandon    FR Berea                  5:10.34   4 
 54   428 Walton, Dylan       SO Kentucky Wes           5:15.24   5 
 55   551 Garagnani, Justin   FR Transylvania           5:16.24   4 
 56   574 Dureska, Michael    JR Wittenberg             5:17.59   5 
 --   487 Hemmelgarn, Aaren   JR Ohio Norther               DNF   1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.43  4/3/2010    Iceca Epps, Eastern KY Univ.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania             15.03  -1.4  1  10   
  2       Gast, Allison       JR Ohio Norther             15.24  -1.4  1   8   
  3       Crow, Jordan        SR Wittenberg               15.56  -1.4  1   6   
  4       Farleman, Laura     SR Cedarville               15.86  -1.4  1   5    15.852
  5       Olive, Elizabeth    FR Cumberlands              15.86  -1.4  1   4    15.858
  6       Kuenzer, Bethany    SO Spring Arbor             15.87  -1.4  1   3   
  7       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes             16.09  -2.5  3   2   
  8       Tovar, Katrina      FR Spring Arbor             16.50  -4.9  2   1   
  9       Delp, Rebecah       SR Wittenberg               16.72  -4.9  2 
 10       Durbin, Alisha      SO Cumberlands              16.86  -2.5  3 
 11       Gatchell, Allison   FR Grace                    17.02  -2.5  3 
 12       Hiller, Katherine   FR Spring Arbor             17.18  -4.9  2 
 13       Baas, Brandy        FR Lindsey Wils             17.31  -0.3  5 
 14       Bilskie, Jessica    SO Milwaukee Sc             17.41  -4.9  2 
 15       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania             17.48  -4.9  2 
 16       Echevarria, Desara  SO Milwaukee Sc             17.89  -2.5  3 
 17       Stevens, Olivia     JR Wittenberg               17.97  -0.3  5 
 18       Phillips, Bailey    FR Centre                   18.13  -0.4  4 
 19       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             18.22  -2.5  3 
 20       DeLucio, Crystal    SO Cumberlands              18.25  -0.4  4 
 21       LaFlamme, Jaylyn    FR Cedarville               18.58  -0.3  5 
 22       Carr, Haley         SO Georgetown (             18.62  -2.5  3 
 23       Rose, Tayler        FR Georgetown (             18.87  -0.4  4 
 24       Hall, Katie         FR U. of the So             19.47  -0.3  5 
 25       Tingle, Kearstin    FR Berea                    19.64  -0.4  4 
 26       King, Tori             Brescia                  19.86  -0.4  4 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 15.06  4/4/2015    Jordan Fields, Bellarmine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Dante      SO Lindsey Wils             14.86# -2.0  1  10   
  2       Wallace, Laike      SR Wittenberg               15.19  -2.0  1   8   
  3       Brinkman, Robbie    SR Ohio Norther             15.78  -2.0  1   6   
  4       Buichl, Joe         SR Milwaukee Sc             16.04  -2.0  1   5   
  5       Smith, Joshua       FR Spring Arbor             16.19  -2.0  1   4   
  6       Johnson, Cameron    FR Grace                    16.58  -5.2  2   3   
  7       Farnbauch, Kyle     FR Wittenberg               16.60  -5.2  2   2   
  8       Perschbacher, Brya  FR Cedarville               16.94  -2.9  3   1   
  9       Swihart, Kenan      SO Spring Arbor             17.04  -2.9  3 
 10       Dunn, Tyler         SR St. Catharin             17.54  -3.6  4 
 11       Johnson, Andrew     SO Cumberlands              17.58  -2.9  3 
 12       Hession, Mitch      JR Spring Arbor             17.94  -5.2  2 
 13       Butler, Lucas       SO Kentucky Wes             18.06  -2.9  3 
 14       Moser, Mason        SO Cedarville               18.11  -3.6  4 
 15       Braden, Jordan      FR Spring Arbor             18.42  -3.6  4 
 16   466 Lorr, Bradley       SR Milwaukee Sc             18.93  -4.4  5 
 17       Brown, Nathan       SR Grace                    19.25  -2.9  3 
 18       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                   19.76  -3.6  4 
 19       Jordan, Tristan     FR Spring Arbor             20.12  -2.9  3 
 20       Pinkard, Tylor      SR Lindsey Wils             20.55  -3.6  4 
 21       Crall, Daniel       SO Centre                   21.45  -4.4  5 
 22       Nunnelley, Derek    FR Georgetown (             22.03  -3.6  4 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 56.87  4/4/2015    Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Richards, Emily     SO Ohio Norther             56.79#  1  10   
  2       Medlock, Brea       SR Wittenberg               57.85   1   8   
  3       Boren, Johanna      SR Grace                    58.69   1   6   
  4       Smith, Lyndsey      FR Cedarville               59.05   1   5   
  5       Fuerst, Jaydn       FR Spring Arbor           1:01.59   3   4   
  6       Poorman, Maggie     FR Grace                  1:02.14   1   3   
  7       Bowsher, Frankie    JR Wittenberg             1:02.18   2   2   
  8       Payton, Teairra     FR Kentucky Wes           1:02.57   3   1   
  9       Nelson, Michaela    JR Cedarville             1:02.90   2 
 10       Ewing, Avery        FR Ohio Norther           1:02.92   3 
 11       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                 1:03.28   1 
 12       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                  1:04.89   2 
 13       Avant, Tiarra       FR Wittenberg             1:04.92   2 
 14       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania           1:05.12   2 
 15       Kilgore, Kayla      FR Spring Arbor           1:05.18   4 
 16       Callow, Grace       SO Berea                  1:05.79   3 
 17       Winters, Aaliyah    FR Spring Arbor           1:06.21   4 
 18       Schiavone, Kelsie   FR U. of the So           1:06.48   4 
 19       Robinson, Karen     FR Lincoln Memo           1:06.60   3 
 20       Jones, Sydney       SO Georgetown (           1:06.65   5 
 21       Hemmer, Savannah    SO Transylvania           1:06.78   2 
 22       Rutkowski, Katie    FR Spring Arbor           1:06.88   4 
 23       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                 1:07.70   4 
 24       Lewis, Michaela     FR Spring Arbor           1:10.28   4 
 25       Yockey, Caitlin     JR Centre                 1:11.30   5 
 26       Miller, Morgan      FR Centre                 1:12.26   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.65  4/3/2010    Andre Thornton, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Dante      SO Lindsey Wils             49.60   1  10   
  2       Balogun, Oluwatosi  SO Lincoln Memo             49.63   2   8   
  3       Taylor, Lance       SR Grace                    49.64   1   6   
  4       Bernard, Josiah     SO Cedarville               50.43   1   5   
  5       Gatson, Royal       SR Kentucky Sta             50.60   1   4   
  6       Hickerson, Austin   FR Spring Arbor             50.82   2   3   
  7       Poorman, Jared      SO Grace                    51.07   3   2   
  8       Karg, Conner        SO Ohio Norther             51.08   5   1   
  9       Hallmon, Kevin      FR Lindsey Wils             51.33   2 
 10       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta             51.41   4 
 11       Glenn, James        FR Kentucky Wes             51.52   5 
 12       Gerhart, Kyle       JR Cedarville               51.77   2 
 13       Domenech, Issac     FR Berea                    51.82   3 
 14       Kyser, Wade         FR Cedarville               51.86   4 
 15       Graham, Daniel      SR Centre                   52.23   6 
 16       Leek, KeJuan        JR Grace                    52.47   4 
 17       Couch, Davis        SO U. of the So             52.50   4 
 18       Mimms, Dondre       FR Lindsey Wils             52.75   3 
 19       Chandler, Brian     JR Ohio Christi             52.90   2 
 20       Bird, Matthew       JR Cedarville               52.93   3 
 21       Campbell, Dakhari   FR Kentucky Sta             53.09   4 
 22       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania             53.23   5 
 23       Taylor, Aymir          Kentucky Sta             53.24   5 
 24       Solomon, Nathan     FR Kentucky Wes             53.42   6 
 25       Keeling, Holt       FR Lindsey Wils             53.49   8 
 26       Briggs, Corey       FR Ohio Norther             53.70   8 
 27   554 Reister, Evan       JR Transylvania             54.86   6 
 28       Thompson, Anthony   SO Lindsey Wils             55.39   6 
 29       Price, Marcus       FR Georgetown (             55.42   7 
 30       Marshall, Christia  SO Georgetown (             55.63   7 
 31       Byrd, Dakota        FR Cumberlands              56.45   9 
 32       Carr, Grant         SO Georgetown (             57.11   7 
 33       Stanosek-Rockwell,  SO Milwaukee Sc             57.42   8 
 34       Davis, Christian    FR Lindsey Wils             57.59   8 
 35       Kelley, Griffin     SR Kentucky Wes             57.75   9 
 36       Mills, Erick        SO Georgetown (             59.26   5 
 37       Atkins, Ryland      JR Centre                   59.91   9 
 38       Cooper, Colin       FR Georgetown (           1:01.05   9 
 39   551 Garagnani, Justin   FR Transylvania           1:05.30   9 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 12.13  4/3/2010    Diamond Benjamin, Eastern KY Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Pope, Ashli         FR Cumberlands              12.62  -1.0  1  10   
  2       Ridder, Mycah       SO Spring Arbor             12.74  -1.0  1   8   
  3       Smith, Vashawnda    FR Lindsey Wils             12.76  -4.4  2   6   
  4       Hardin, Aneya       FR Kentucky Wes             12.84  -4.4  2   5   
  5       Gast, Allison       JR Ohio Norther             12.95  -1.0  1   4   
  6       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             12.98  -1.0  1   3   
  7       Carpenter, Alijah   SR Kentucky Sta             13.03  -1.0  1   2   
  8       Kotarak, Jerica     FR Milwaukee Sc             13.04  -1.0  1   1   
  9       Roberson, Tyliyah   FR Lincoln Memo             13.26  -4.4  2  13.251
 10       Wagner, Kristine    SR Ohio Norther             13.26  -4.5  3  13.259
 11       Shobo, Odunayo      SO Wittenberg               13.27  -4.5  3 
 12       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   13.28  -3.8  4 
 13       Mitchell, Samantha  FR Wittenberg               13.33  -4.5  3 
 14       Richards, Sara      SO Wittenberg               13.37  -4.4  2 
 15       Kelley, Kara        FR Kentucky Wes             13.40  -3.8  4 
 16       Haase, Breigh       FR Kentucky Wes             13.49  -4.6  9 
 17       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania             13.52  -4.4  2  13.511
 18       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             13.52  -4.5  3  13.519
 19       Angus, Carmen       SO Ohio Norther             13.65  -3.8  4 
 20       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             13.67  -4.4  2 
 21       Kelly, Kaya         SO Georgetown (             13.76  -4.5  3 
 22       McFadden, Cassandr  SO Berea                    13.84  -4.5  3 
 23       Lewis, Paige        FR Ohio Christi             13.89  -3.8  4 
 24       Fisher, Taylor      FR Ohio Norther             13.94  -3.8  4 
 25       Reece, Samantha     SO Cedarville               14.11  -4.6  9 
 26       Bolin, Cammie Jo    SR Centre                   14.17  -4.8  6 
 27       McCluer, Sydney     FR Ohio Norther             14.19  -6.3  7 
 28       Lyerly, Haley       JR U. of the So             14.26  -4.8  6 
 29       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin             14.40  -4.8  6 
 30       Appel, Natalie      SO Centre                   14.44  -4.8  6 
 31       Loveless, Anna      SR Berea                    14.52  -4.8  6 
 32       VanHeuvelen, Jessi  FR Spring Arbor             14.80  -7.2  5 
 33       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania             14.82  -4.8  6 
 34       Sebastian, Michael  FR St. Catharin             14.86  -7.2  5 
 35       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                    14.90  -6.3  7 
 36       Jackson, Ally       FR Spring Arbor             14.91  -7.2  5 
 37       Zankman, Melissa    SO U. of the So             14.93  -7.2  5 
 38       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania             15.00  -6.3  7 
 39       Tetidrick, Casey    FR Berea                    15.16  -6.3  7 
 40       King, Tori             Brescia                  15.40  -6.3  7 
 41       Short, Kaile        JR Lindsey Wils             15.41  -7.2  5 
 42       Webster, Madi       FR Georgetown (             15.43  -4.6  9 
 43       Parker, Keyvin      JR Georgetown (             15.47  -7.2  5 
 44       Thomas, Maggie      JR U. of the So             15.55  -6.3  7 
 45       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin             15.67  -4.8  8 
 46       Winkler, Emily      SO Centre                   15.93  -4.8  8 
 47       Messerly, Joanna    JR Ohio Norther             16.01  -4.8  8 
 48       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin             16.45  -4.8  8 
 49       O'Quinn, Jessica    SO Berea                    16.56  -4.6  9 
 50       Myers, Kelley       SO U. of the So             16.60  -4.6  9 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 10.56  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hayes, Austin       FR Lindsey Wils             11.34  -5.8  3  10   
  2       Rupe, Christian     SR Ohio Norther             11.36  -4.9  1   8   
  3       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania             11.38  -5.8  2   6   
  4       Rogers, Uriah       SR Spring Arbor             11.45  -5.8  2   5    11.442
  5       Smith, Erico        SR Cumberlands              11.45  -5.8  2   4    11.450
  6       Ellis, Sam          FR Spring Arbor             11.47  -7.7  4   3   
  7       Turner, DeNorris    SO Ohio Norther             11.53  -5.8  3   2   
  8       Lodes, Alex         SO Spring Arbor             11.64  -4.9  1   1   
  9       Fisher, Jojuan      SR Ohio Norther             11.68  -5.8  2 
 10       President, Ryan     FR Fisk                     11.71  -5.4  6 
 11       Keisling, Austin    SO Grace                    11.75  -7.7  4 
 12       Melsop, Aaron       SR Wittenberg               11.81  -7.7  4 
 13       Morrow, Tristen     SO Centre                   11.82  -7.0  5 
 14       Swihart, Kenan      SO Spring Arbor             11.84  -5.2  7 
 15       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             11.87  -5.2  7 
 16       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                    11.90  -5.4  6 
 17       Higdon-Burgess, Al  FR Georgetown (             11.91  -7.7  4  11.901
 18       Hommer, Matthew     JR Ohio Norther             11.91  -5.2  7  11.902
 19       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                    11.92  -7.0  5 
 20       Entsminger, Matt    FR Wittenberg               11.96  -7.0  5 
 21       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                    11.97  -7.7  4 
 22       Mosley, Morgan         Kentucky Sta             12.02  -5.2  7 
 23       Jones, Nathen       SO Kentucky Wes             12.12  -6.2  8  12.113
 24       Pyle, Tomas         SO Wittenberg               12.12  -5.2  7  12.116
 25       Krugh, Nicholas     FR Ohio Norther             12.13  -7.0  5 
 26       G'Bendah, Trust     FR Lincoln Memo             12.16  -5.4  6  12.152
 27       Boxer, Joshua       FR Cedarville               12.16  -5.2  7  12.160
 28       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                    12.17  -7.1 12 
 29       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             12.24  -5.4  6 
 30       Mowatt, Bradley     FR Spring Arbor             12.25  -7.0  5 
 31       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin             12.28  -7.0  5 
 32       Gohrband, Steven    SR Ohio Norther             12.30  -7.1 12 
 33       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi             12.37  -6.2  8 
 34       Wood, Harrison      SR Wittenberg               12.38  -6.2  8 
 35       Scott, Elijah       JR Centre                   12.44  -7.0  9 
 36       Jackson, Malik      FR Transylvania             12.45  -7.0  9 
 37       Baumann, Andre      FR Cedarville               12.52  -7.0  9 
 38       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                   12.57  -6.2  8 
 39       Murray, Zack        SR Spring Arbor             12.60  -6.2  8  12.595
 40       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                   12.60  -7.0  9  12.597
 41       Quire, Jonah        FR Lindsey Wils             12.64  -6.3 11  12.633
 42       Staples, Holden     FR Georgetown (             12.64  -7.1 12  12.636
 43       Hart, Jeremiah      FR Lindsey Wils             12.75  -6.3 11 
 44       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                    12.76  -6.1 10 
 45       Rhodes, Josh        SR Spring Arbor             12.77  -7.0  9 
 46       Cherif, Boubacar    JR Berea                    12.78  -6.1 10 
 47       Johnson, Kalon      FR U. of the So             12.93  -7.0  9 
 48       Thomas, William     JR U. of the So             13.09  -6.1 10 
 49       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin             13.19  -6.3 11 
 50       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi             13.29  -6.1 10 
 51       Waterway, Thomas    SR Spring Arbor             13.70  -6.3 11 
 52       Black, Christian    SR Cumberlands              14.53  -4.9  1 
 --       Saunders, Khari     FR Unattached              X11.06  -4.9  1 
 --       James, Rhoman          Unattached              X11.59  -5.8  3 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached              X12.19  -7.7  4 
 --       Duke, Derrion       SO Unattached              X12.54  -5.4  6 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 2:13.25  4/2/2011    Picoty Leitich, Eastern Kent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   294 Godar, Tayler       SR Georgetown (           2:25.72   1  10   
  2   202 Callow, Layne       SR Berea                  2:26.45   1   8   
  3   496 McCutchen, Rebekah  SR Ohio Norther           2:27.09   1   6   
  4   267 Gale-Butto, Serena  JR Centre                 2:27.93   1   5   
  5   252 Sill, Kathryn       SR Cedarville             2:28.85   2   4   
  6   410 McCullough, Kately  JR Grace                  2:30.10   1   3   
  7   444 Anderson, Kaylin    SO Lindsey Wils           2:31.92   1   2   
  8   239 Johnson, Gabby      FR Cedarville             2:33.47   2   1   
  9   483 Fox, Michaela       FR Ohio Norther           2:33.54   1 
 10   210 Hughes, Jenna       FR Berea                  2:33.77   1 
 11   292 Berry, Sydney       SO Georgetown (           2:33.87   2 
 12   237 Hein, Vivianna      JR Cedarville             2:33.93   1 
 13   216 Sabino, Gabriella   JR Berea                  2:34.07   1 
 14   458 Wilson, Heather     SO Lindsey Wils           2:34.49   2 
 15   258 Wallbrown, Lydia    SO Cedarville             2:35.11   1 
 16   526 Dvorak, Diana       SO Spring Arbor           2:35.68   2 
 17   449 Davis, Allyson      SO Lindsey Wils           2:37.76   1 
 18   461 Bray, Patrica       FR Milwaukee Sc           2:39.04   2 
 19   465 Kusik, Grace        FR Milwaukee Sc           2:39.51   1 
 20   561 Keller, Maddy       FR U. of the So           2:41.26   3 
 21   405 Fox, Elizabeth      FR Grace                  2:41.73   2 
 22   585 Winner, Katie       FR Wittenberg             2:41.85   1 
 23   557 Carlton, Sarah      FR U. of the So           2:42.20   3 
 24   268 Grubb, Celeste      JR Centre                 2:42.93   4 
 25   495 Martin, Elizabeth   JR Ohio Norther           2:43.26   3 
 26   447 Conway, Breana      SO Lindsey Wils           2:45.37   3 
 27   529 Garcia, Alexandra   FR Spring Arbor           2:45.46   2 
 28   550 Facktor, Rebecca    FR Transylvania           2:46.16   3 
 29   293 Egger, Karina       SO Georgetown (           2:46.47   2 
 30   560 Haberstroh, Elizab  SO U. of the So           2:48.34   4 
 31   549 Shofner, Kinsy      FR St. Catharin           2:49.71   4 
 32   564 Spratley, Cynthia   FR U. of the So           2:49.95   4 
 33   426 Price, Casey        JR Kentucky Wes           2:51.00   3 
 34   490 Kimmel, Margaret    FR Ohio Norther           2:51.82   3 
 35   491 Kraft, Renee        JR Ohio Norther           2:53.52   3 
 36   421 Browning, Sarah     FR Kentucky Wes           2:55.47   4 
 37   580 Porrello, Rachel    FR Wittenberg             2:58.65   3 
 38   456 White, Coyana       SO Lindsey Wils           2:59.15   4 
 39   476 McFarlin, Chanel    SO Ohio Christi           2:59.23   4 
 40   213 Kramer, Meghan      SO Berea                  3:01.45   4 
 41   553 Mielcarek, Claire   SR Transylvania           3:04.57   4 
 42   547 Mills, Patricia     FR St. Catharin           3:07.00   4 
 43   207 Galic, Monica       FR Berea                  3:14.50   4 
 44   432 Davenport, Miranda  SR Lincoln Memo           3:18.38   2 
 45   475 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi           3:36.94   4 
 46   402 Wilson, Jenny       SO Georgetown (           3:55.86   4 
 --   209 Hale, Megan         JR Berea                      DNF   2 
 --   446 Chandler, Abigale   SO Lindsey Wils               DNF   3 
 --   567 Mills, Rae             Unattached            X2:44.30   3 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:55.58  4/2/2011    Victor Kemboi, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   500 Molinaro, Matt      SO Ohio Norther           1:53.18#  1  10   
  2   212 Kemei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                  1:55.32#  1   8   
  3   231 De Jong, Tim        JR Cedarville             1:57.89   1   6   
  4   236 Hartman, Wyatt      JR Cedarville             1:58.32   1   5   
  5   438 Joseph, Jevon       SO Lincoln Memo           1:58.76   1   4   
  6   233 Gatchell, Ethan     FR Cedarville             1:59.22   1   3   
  7   474 Benecke, Kyle       FR Ohio Christi           2:00.95   2   2   
  8   493 Lunney, Alec        SO Ohio Norther           2:01.41   2   1   
  9   499 McVey, Ian          FR Ohio Norther           2:01.42   2 
 10   487 Hemmelgarn, Aaren   JR Ohio Norther           2:01.83   3 
 11   271 Pataky, Victor      SR Centre                 2:01.93   2 
 12   235 Harper, Samuel      FR Cedarville             2:02.28   1 
 13   460 Avila, Nick         JR Milwaukee Sc           2:02.76   2 
 14   241 Lacroix, Isaac      FR Cedarville             2:02.82   3 
 15   531 Greiner, Quinten    SO Spring Arbor           2:02.92   3 
 16   226 Barton, Jimmy       FR Cedarville             2:02.93   2 
 17   408 Houvener, Tyler     SO Grace                  2:03.02   2 
 18   259 Weinhold, Alec      FR Cedarville             2:03.21   2 
 19   559 Goodwin, Jackson    FR U. of the So           2:03.32   2 
 20   274 Stickney, Alex      JR Centre                 2:03.73   2 
 21   486 Harden, Andrew      JR Ohio Norther           2:03.78   1 
 22   406 Hall, Sam           FR Grace                  2:04.07   2 
 23   409 Lee, Matthew        JR Grace                  2:04.27   2 
 24   512 Sowa, Daniel        JR Ohio Norther           2:04.76   1 
 25   450 Hoffman, Benjamin   SO Lindsey Wils           2:05.28   1 
 26   272 Riggs, Nathan       SO Centre                 2:05.49   3 
 27   536 McCoy, Bobby        JR Spring Arbor           2:06.36   3 
 28   411 Reed, Hunter        JR Grace                  2:06.86   3 
 29   407 Hamilton, Brendan   FR Grace                  2:06.88   3 
 30   204 Dodson, Isaiah      FR Berea                  2:07.03   2 
 31   215 Monti, Casey        JR Berea                  2:07.54   3 
 32   300 Snider, Austin      SO Georgetown (           2:07.72   4 
 33   262 Apel, Christian     SO Centre                 2:07.80   3 
 34   472 Vanalystyne, Mike   JR Milwaukee Sc           2:09.05   3 
 35   582 Schauer, Brandon    JR Wittenberg             2:09.11   4 
 36   454 Sparrow, Austin     FR Lindsey Wils           2:09.18   3 
 37   510 Solis, Dominic      FR Ohio Norther           2:09.21   4 
 38   477 Newton, Dylan       FR Ohio Christi           2:09.58   5 
 39   451 Morgan, Andrew      SO Lindsey Wils           2:10.15   5 
 40   586 Wright, Trevor      FR Lindsey Wils           2:10.67   4 
 41   543 Thompson, Ezekiel   FR Spring Arbor           2:10.85   4 
 42   445 Casey, Ryan         JR Lindsey Wils           2:11.47   4 
 43   452 Priddy, William     SO Lindsey Wils           2:12.66   4 
 44   471 Thomas, Matt        SO Milwaukee Sc           2:12.89   3 
 45   424 Forte, John         FR Kentucky Wes           2:13.85   5 
 46   206 Flege, Corbin       FR Berea                  2:13.90   2 
 47   503 Perry, Logan        SO Ohio Norther           2:14.05   4 
 48   205 Flege, Caleb        FR Berea                  2:14.08   4 
 49   534 Hoppe, Jacob        SO Spring Arbor           2:14.81   4 
 50   423 Fitzgerald, Keaton  FR Kentucky Wes           2:16.09   5 
 51   201 Arnold, Jerrod      SR Berea                  2:16.18   5  2:16.176
 51   535 Kovacic, Matthew    FR Spring Arbor           2:16.18   5  2:16.176
 53   422 Burnette, Seth      SR Kentucky Wes           2:16.99   5 
 54   573 Cottman, Brandon    SR Wittenberg             2:17.29   4 
 55   571 Arledge, Bradford   FR Wittenberg             2:17.71   4 
 56   482 Davenport, Auston   FR Ohio Norther           2:17.74   4 
 57   517 Wood, Alexander     FR Ohio Norther           2:18.40   4 
 58   218 Watkins, Dylan      SO Berea                  2:18.59   5 
 59   546 Middleton, Austin   SR St. Catharin           2:20.09   5 
 60   428 Walton, Dylan       SO Kentucky Wes           2:24.58   5 
 --   497 McKee, Ian          JR Ohio Norther               DNF   1 
 --   457 Williamson, John-P  SR Lindsey Wils               DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:04.35  4/4/2015    Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Mosler, Michelle    JR Ohio Norther           1:06.98   1  10    1:06.972
  2       DeHaven-Boyd, Alex  FR Lindsey Wils           1:06.98   1   8    1:06.980
  3       Gast, Allison       JR Ohio Norther           1:09.21   1   6   
  4       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania           1:09.52   1   5   
  5       Farleman, Laura     SR Cedarville             1:10.21   2   4   
  6       Hiller, Katherine   FR Spring Arbor           1:11.23   3   3   
  7       Hearn, Joy          SR Kentucky Sta           1:11.35   2   2   
  8       Fisher, Taylor      FR Ohio Norther           1:11.94   3   1   
  9       Bilskie, Jessica    SO Milwaukee Sc           1:12.28   2 
 10       Stevens, Olivia     JR Wittenberg             1:12.76   3 
 11       Stevens, Kimberley  SR Lindsey Wils           1:12.98   1 
 12       Haase, Breigh       FR Kentucky Wes           1:13.74   2 
 13       Olive, Elizabeth    FR Cumberlands            1:13.98   2 
 14       Wilson, Erin        FR Kentucky Wes           1:15.15   4 
 15       Echevarria, Desara  SO Milwaukee Sc           1:16.07   4 
 16       Flak, Kristina      SO Ohio Norther           1:16.91   3 
 17       Phillips, Bailey    FR Centre                 1:18.32   4 
 18       Pierce, Annah       SO Berea                  1:18.43   3 
 19       Baas, Brandy        FR Lindsey Wils           1:18.65   4 
 20       Mylin, Kasey        SR Milwaukee Sc           1:21.48   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 54.50  4/5/2014    Nick Niehaus, Centre                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wallace, Laike      SR Wittenberg               54.61   1  10   
  2       Murphy, Cameron     SO Lindsey Wils             54.85   1   8   
  3       Emert, Brandon      SO Ohio Norther             56.78   1   6   
  4       Johnson, Cameron    FR Grace                    57.66   1   5   
  5       Buichl, Joe         SR Milwaukee Sc             58.18   1   4   
  6       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                    58.59   2   3   
  7       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes             58.62   2   2   
  8       Harris, Ethan       SO Berea                    58.75   1   1   
  9       Farnbauch, Kyle     FR Wittenberg               59.32   2 
 10       Miller, Nolan       FR Grace                  1:00.18   2 
 11       Perschbacher, Brya  FR Cedarville             1:00.54   3 
 12       Hession, Mitch      JR Spring Arbor           1:01.17   3 
 13       Crawford, Brent        Brescia                1:01.89   4 
 14       Bogdanovich, Luke   SO Ohio Norther           1:01.91   4 
 15       Johnson, Andrew     SO Cumberlands            1:02.50   4 
 16       Butler, Lucas       SO Kentucky Wes           1:03.78   3 
 17       Wesley, Javarus     FR Lindsey Wils           1:03.84   3 
 18       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                 1:04.75   4 
 19       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta           1:05.69   2 
 20       Crall, Daniel       SO Centre                 1:06.49   3 
 21       Moser, Mason        SO Cedarville             1:06.74   4 
 22   466 Lorr, Bradley       SR Milwaukee Sc           1:08.73   5 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 25.00  4/4/2015    Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Smith, Lyndsey      FR Cedarville               26.32  -6.5  1  10   
  2       Hardin, Aneya       FR Kentucky Wes             26.46  -6.5  1   8   
  3       Pope, Ashli         FR Cumberlands              26.87  -3.3  3   6   
  4       Ridder, Mycah       SO Spring Arbor             26.94  -6.5  1   5   
  5       Fender, Jordin      JR Transylvania             27.13  -6.5  1   4   
  6       Smith, Vashawnda    FR Lindsey Wils             27.20  -6.5  1   3   
  7       Richards, Sara      SO Wittenberg               27.55  -7.7  2   2   
  8       Ellinger, Meagan    JR Ohio Norther             27.60  -7.7  2   1   
  9       Longshore, Alaina   JR Wittenberg               28.08  -3.3  3 
 10   291 Peace, Madison      SO Cumberlands              28.09   NWI  4 
 11       Roberson, Tyliyah   FR Lincoln Memo             28.24  -3.3  3 
 12       Kelley, Kara        FR Kentucky Wes             28.47  -1.7  5 
 13       Shobo, Odunayo      SO Wittenberg               28.65  -3.3  3 
 14       Auxier, Shelby      SR Transylvania             28.67  -7.7  2 
 15       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   28.74  -3.3  3 
 16       Fuerst, Jaydn       FR Spring Arbor             28.82  -1.7  5 
 17       Sims, Amber         JR Berea                    28.87  -5.3 11 
 18       Angus, Carmen       SO Ohio Norther             28.89  -4.7  6 
 19       Nelson, Michaela    JR Cedarville               28.99   NWI  4  28.986
 20       McCluer, Sydney     FR Ohio Norther             28.99  -1.3  7  28.987
 21       Jones, Sydney       SO Georgetown (             29.11  -5.3 11 
 22       Person, Lauren      SR Kentucky Sta             29.13  -7.7  2  29.127
 23       Robinson, Karen     FR Lincoln Memo             29.13  -1.7  5  29.128
 24       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             29.22  -1.7  5 
 25       Dixon, Rebecca      FR Berea                    29.30   NWI  4 
 26       Kee, Olivia         FR Transylvania             29.47  -3.3  3 
 27       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             29.55  -7.7  2  29.545
 28       Lewis, Paige        FR Ohio Christi             29.55  -1.3  7  29.549
 29       Zankman, Melissa    SO U. of the So             29.69  -1.3  7 
 30       VanHeuvelen, Jessi  FR Spring Arbor             29.75  -4.7  6 
 31       Bolin, Cammie Jo    SR Centre                   29.81  -1.3  7 
 32       Lyerly, Haley       JR U. of the So             29.93  -4.7  6 
 33       Stuber, Meredith    FR U. of the So             30.12  -3.1  8 
 34       Brown, Daphene         Kentucky Sta             30.28  -5.3 11 
 35       Jackson, Ally       FR Spring Arbor             30.34  -1.3  7 
 36       Layman, Faith       JR Ohio Christi             30.64  -4.7  6 
 37       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                   30.96  -2.4  9 
 38       Parker, Keyvin      JR Georgetown (             30.99  -1.3  7 
 39       Todd, Renesha       FR Berea                    31.15  -2.4  9 
 40       Short, Kaile        JR Lindsey Wils             31.39   NWI  4 
 41       Loveless, Anna      SR Berea                    31.64  -3.1  8 
 42       Appel, Natalie      SO Centre                   31.86  -2.4  9 
 43       Miller, Morgan      FR Centre                   32.23  -2.4  9 
 44       Messerly, Joanna    JR Ohio Norther             32.39  -2.4  9 
 45       Herron, Bethany     SO Transylvania             32.65  -3.1  8 
 46       Jhamnani, Chetali   FR Transylvania             32.69  -4.3 10 
 47       Najmabadi, Jordan   SO U. of the So             33.10  -4.3 10 
 48       Miller, Andrea      JR Spring Arbor             33.38  -4.3 10 
 49       Phelps, Jenna       FR Transylvania             33.45  -3.1  8 
 50       Golden, Destiny     FR St. Catharin             34.07  -5.3 11 
 51       Myers, Kelley       SO U. of the So             34.10  -5.3 11 
 52       Welch, Libby        SO St. Catharin             34.61  -4.3 10 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 21.83  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hayes, Austin       FR Lindsey Wils             22.56  -3.8  1  10   
  2       Mimms, Dondre       FR Lindsey Wils             22.58  -3.8  1   8   
  3       Rupe, Christian     SR Ohio Norther             22.90  -3.8  1   6   
  4       Chandler, Brian     JR Ohio Christi             23.01  -4.9  4   5   
  5       Smith, Erico        SR Cumberlands              23.36  -4.1  3   4   
  6       Keeling, Holt       FR Lindsey Wils             23.37  -4.0  2   3   
  7       Balogun, Oluwatosi  SO Lincoln Memo             23.53  -4.0  2   2   
  8       Ellis, Sam          FR Spring Arbor             23.56  -3.8  5   1   
  9       Turner, DeNorris    SO Ohio Norther             23.58  -4.1  3 
 10       Kyser, Wade         FR Cedarville               23.70  -4.0  2 
 11       Erpenbeck, Jake     FR Transylvania             23.72  -4.0  2 
 12       Bird, Matthew       JR Cedarville               23.73  -4.0  2 
 13       President, Ryan     FR Fisk                     23.79  -2.8 10 
 14       Hickerson, Austin   FR Spring Arbor             23.80  -4.9  4 
 15       Lodes, Alex         SO Spring Arbor             23.85  -4.0  2 
 16       Bernard, Josiah     SO Cedarville               23.90   2.2 13 
 17       Davis, Christian    FR Lindsey Wils             23.97  -1.4  6 
 18       Keisling, Austin    SO Grace                    24.14  -4.9  4 
 19       Morrow, Tristen     SO Centre                   24.16  -3.8  5 
 20       Entsminger, Matt    FR Wittenberg               24.27  -1.4  6 
 21       Brinson, Lorenzo    FR Kentucky Sta             24.29  -3.8  5 
 22       Saintilnord, Wesle  FR Berea                    24.31  -4.9  4 
 23       Rogers, Uriah       SR Spring Arbor             24.32  -4.1  3 
 24       Karg, Conner        SO Ohio Norther             24.34  -5.7  7 
 25       Domenech, Issac     FR Berea                    24.37  -1.4  6 
 26       Johnston, Nicolas   FR Transylvania             24.50  -3.8  5 
 27       Mosley, Mark        SR Kentucky Sta             24.51  -4.1  3 
 28       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             24.62  -6.2  8 
 29       Jones, Nathen       SO Kentucky Wes             24.65  -2.8 10 
 30       Anderson, Ky-Edwar  SO U. of the So             24.69  -1.4  6 
 31       Fisher, Jojuan      SR Ohio Norther             24.81  -1.4  6 
 32       Effoe, Aaron        FR Berea                    24.83  -6.2  8 
 33       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi             24.92  -2.8 10 
 34       Byrd, Dakota        FR Cumberlands              24.95  -2.8 10 
 35       Fishback, Tyler     SO U. of the So             25.03   2.2 13 
 36       Boxer, Joshua       FR Cedarville               25.20  -6.2  8 
 37       G'Bendah, Trust     FR Lincoln Memo             25.22  -6.2  8 
 38       Graham, Daniel      SR Centre                   25.28  -6.2  8 
 39       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin             25.29  -5.7  7 
 40       Briggs, Corey       FR Ohio Norther             25.48  -0.8  9 
 41       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                   25.63  -2.8 11 
 42       Pyle, Tomas         SO Wittenberg               25.67  -0.8  9 
 43       Baumann, Andre      FR Cedarville               25.99  -0.8  9 
 44       Pearson, Jason      FR Berea                    26.18  -2.8 10 
 45       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                   26.19  -2.8 11 
 46       Hart, Jeremiah      FR Lindsey Wils             26.60  -0.2 12 
 47       Stanosek-Rockwell,  SO Milwaukee Sc             26.94  -0.2 12 
 48       Boateng, Anthony    FR Berea                    27.14  -0.8  9 
 49       Thomas, William     JR U. of the So             27.49  -2.8 11 
 50       Atkins, Ryland      JR Centre                   27.67  -2.8 11 
 51       Mbwambo, Wynnjones  JR Berea                    27.77  -5.7  7 
 --       Robinson, DeQuan    FR Unattached              X22.14  -3.8  1 
 --       James, Rhoman          Unattached              X23.17  -3.8  1 
 --       Powell, Tyler          Unattached              X25.06  -1.4  6 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 16:52.73  4/2/2011    Lydia Kosgei, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Casaletto, Kayla    FR Cedarville            18:34.85   10   
  2   485 Grainger, Colleen   FR Ohio Norther          19:08.17    8   
  3   403 Arellano, Raven     FR Grace                 19:11.74    6   
  4   494 Marchese, Geneviev  JR Ohio Norther          19:25.17    5   
  5   208 Gonterman, Erin     FR Berea                 19:27.27    4   
  6   234 Groh, Rachel        JR Cedarville            19:57.81    3   
  7   429 Belter, Tia         SR Lincoln Memo          20:00.54    2   
  8   443 Vincent, Layney     FR Lincoln Memo          20:04.70    1   
  9   431 Cravens, Caroline   SO Lincoln Memo          20:13.08  
 10   437 Holka, Krista       SR Lincoln Memo          20:19.61  
 11   441 Thomas, Uria        FR Lincoln Memo          20:25.32  
 12   261 Anderson, Emma      SO Centre                20:27.61  
 13   270 Moore, Marisa       SO Centre                20:33.93  
 14   572 Atkinson, Stephani  JR Wittenberg            20:39.21  
 15   514 Sullivan, Angie     FR Ohio Norther          20:55.24  
 16   584 Webb, Sarah         SR Wittenberg            20:58.68  
 17   265 Campbell, Carbery   FR Centre                21:11.67  
 18   435 Grigsby, Taylor     SO Lincoln Memo          21:17.74  
 --   566 DeNigris, Dove      FR Unattached           X19:10.21  
 --   568 Mullins, Miranda       Unattached           X20:03.03  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 15:09.93  4/2/2011    Clinton Cahall, Centre                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   508 Schalois, Kase      JR Ohio Norther          15:34.61   1  10   
  2   227 Bowen, Zac          SO Cedarville            15:43.32   1   8   
  3   473 Wright, Austin      JR Milwaukee Sc          15:48.36   1   6   
  4   479 Borger, Robert      SO Ohio Norther          15:49.41   1   5   
  5   440 Mecca, Ryan         JR Lincoln Memo          15:57.53   1   4   
  6   211 Johnson, Jeremy     SR Berea                 16:01.37   1   3   
  7   436 Hernandez, Jorge    FR Lincoln Memo          16:10.11   1   2   
  8   257 Vega, Jared         JR Cedarville            16:15.82   1   1   
  9   577 Osman, Jon          JR Wittenberg            16:18.86   1 
 10   464 Kubasta, Luke       FR Milwaukee Sc          16:23.24   1 
 11   251 Shrock, Alex        SO Cedarville            16:28.88   1 
 12   404 Bertelsen, Joel     FR Grace                 16:32.97   2 
 13   467 Miller, Ben         SR Milwaukee Sc          16:34.70   1 
 14   434 Farmer, Ayden       SO Lincoln Memo          16:39.35   1 
 15   439 King, Jacob         SO Lincoln Memo          16:40.82   2 
 16   459 Ashley, Jon         SO Milwaukee Sc          16:51.28   1 
 17   254 Sullivan, Ethan     FR Cedarville            16:56.10   1 
 18   420 Ayer, Logan         FR Kentucky Wes          17:05.36   2 
 19   278 Bowling, Clay       SR Cumberlands           17:21.04   2 
 20   555 Sprague, Kyle       JR Transylvania          17:23.86   2 
 21   453 Shearer, Trevor     SO Lindsey Wils          17:31.37   2 
 22   224 Robinson, Kyle         Brescia               17:32.68   2 
 23   501 Murtha, Evan        SO Ohio Norther          17:42.25   2 
 24   298 Peterson, Ben       SO Georgetown (          17:45.21   2 
 25   538 Norton, Joshua      SO Spring Arbor          17:58.29   2 
 26   492 Lumadue, Dustin     SO Ohio Norther          18:07.48   2 
 27   498 McNutt, John        FR Ohio Norther          18:08.70   2 
 28   583 Schreiber, Evan     FR Wittenberg            18:40.45   2 
 29   575 Jacobs, Sutton      FR Wittenberg            19:09.68   2 
 --   401 Wheeler, Dustin     FR Georgetown (               DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:54.50  4/4/2015    Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern                                       3:58.85   1  10   
     1) Ellinger, Meagan JR             2) Mosler, Michelle JR            
     3) Wagner, Kristine SR             4) Richards, Emily SO             
  2 Wittenberg                                          4:02.02   1   8   
     1) Longshore, Alaina JR            2) Medlock, Brea SR               
     3) Bowsher, Frankie JR             4) Mitchell, Samantha FR          
  3 Grace                                               4:11.12   1   6   
     1) 410 McCullough, Katelyn JR      2) Poorman, Maggie FR             
     3) Pollard, Micah SR               4) Boren, Johanna SR              
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   4:13.74   1   5   
     1) Goff, Sydney FR                 2) Kelley, Kara FR                
     3) Haase, Breigh FR                4) Payton, Teairra FR             
  5 Cedarville                                          4:20.75   1   4   
     1) 228 Bredeson, Hailey JR         2) 232 Dunn, Kacy JR              
     3) Nelson, Michaela JR             4) Reece, Samantha SO             
  6 Berea                                               4:20.81   2   3   
     1) 202 Callow, Layne SR            2) Callow, Grace SO               
     3) Dixon, Rebecca FR               4) Sims, Amber JR                 
  7 Spring Arbor                                        4:21.12   2   2   
     1) Fuerst, Jaydn FR                2) Kilgore, Kayla FR              
     3) Rutkowski, Katie FR             4) Hiller, Katherine FR           
  8 Ohio Northern  'B'                                 x4:23.95   2 
     1) Fisher, Taylor FR               2) Ewing, Avery FR                
     3) McCluer, Sydney FR              4) Flak, Kristina SO              
  9 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:39.30   3 
     1) Hardin, Aneya FR                2) 426 Price, Casey JR            
     3) 425 Keeley, Rachel SO           4) Pluimer, Pennilyn JR           
 10 Spring Arbor  'B'                                  x4:42.28   2 
     1) 526 Dvorak, Diana SO            2) Lewis, Michaela FR             
     3) Winters, Aaliyah FR             4) Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR       
 11 U. of the South                                     4:45.69   2   1   
     1) Stuber, Meredith FR             2) Schiavone, Kelsie FR           
     3) 561 Keller, Maddy FR            4) Bissell, Kailey FR             
 12 Cumberlands                                         4:56.22   3 
     1) Olive, Elizabeth FR             2) Salinas, Sidney SO             
     3) 286 MacPherson, Julia SO        4) 287 McGaha, Maureen JR         
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:22.63  4/4/2015    Kentucky State, Kentucky Sta              
                         R Gatson, K Broussard, C Smith, A Crews           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern                                       3:27.21   1  10   
     1) Emert, Brandon SO               2) Karg, Conner SO                
     3) 497 McKee, Ian JR               4) 500 Molinaro, Matt SO          
  2 Berea                                               3:27.75   2   8   
     1) Domenech, Issac FR              2) Bell, Dave FR                  
     3) Harris, Ethan SO                4) 212 Kemei, Emmanuell SO        
  3 Grace                                               3:28.35   2   6   
     1) Zook, Joel SO                   2) Poorman, Jared SO              
     3) Johnson, Cameron FR             4) Taylor, Lance SR               
  4 Cedarville                                          3:33.82   1   5   
     1) Bernard, Josiah SO              2) Bird, Matthew JR               
     3) Gerhart, Kyle JR                4) Rhodes, Tucker SO              
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   3:34.15   3   4   
     1) Solomon, Nathan FR              2) 427 Qualls, Bryant JR          
     3) Glenn, James FR                 4) Goldring, Dallan FR            
  6 Centre                                              3:36.90   2   3   
     1) 262 Apel, Christian SO          2) Crall, Daniel SO               
     3) Graham, Daniel SR               4) Hayes, Allen SO                
  7 Grace  'B'                                         x3:39.86   3 
     1) Miller, Nolan FR                2) Leek, KeJuan JR                
     3) 409 Lee, Matthew JR             4) 406 Hall, Sam FR               
  8 Spring Arbor  'B'                                  x3:44.75   3 
     1) 531 Greiner, Quinten SO         2) 536 McCoy, Bobby JR            
     3) 543 Thompson, Ezekiel FR        4) 540 Robart, Logan FR           
  9 Cumberlands                                         3:50.21   3   2   
     1) 282 Hutchinson, Dustin FR       2) 279 Call, Benjamin SO          
     3) 290 O'Dell, Travis SO           4) 277 Beal, Sam JR               
 10 Cumberlands  'B'                                   x4:00.95   3 
     1) 284 Logan, Brent SO             2) 278 Bowling, Clay SR           
     3) 280 Faulkner, Garrett FR        4) 288 Nathanson, Jacob SR        
 -- Spring Arbor                                            DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Joshua FR                2) Goodson, Jeremy SO             
     3) Lodes, Alex SO                  4) Hickerson, Austin FR           
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 51.04m  4/3/2010    Emily Niehaus, Centre                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta            43.54m     142-10  10   
  2       Dramis, Michaela    SR Ohio Norther            42.77m     140-04   8   
  3       Hopkins, Crystal    SO Kentucky Wes            41.64m     136-07   6   
  4       Cruise, Mariah      SO Cedarville              41.48m     136-01   5   
  5       Olashuk, Rebecca    JR Ohio Norther            41.20m     135-02   4   
  6       Rhodes, Courtney    SR Cumberlands             40.53m     133-00   3   
  7       Thomas, Cornelia    SO Kentucky Wes            40.06m     131-05   2   
  8       Paul, Kendra        SO Ohio Norther            40.02m     131-03   1   
  9       Treadway, Hannah    JR Grace                   38.88m     127-07 
 10       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi            37.98m     124-07 
 11       Dann, Anissa        SO Wittenberg              37.47m     122-11 
 12       Sallee, Grace       JR Spring Arbor            36.78m     120-08 
 13       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil            36.40m     119-05 
 14       Barry, Dana         FR Centre                  34.66m     113-08 
 15       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                  33.34m     109-04 
 16       Looney, Emma        FR Lindsey Wils            33.28m     109-02 
 17       LaFlamme, Jaylyn    FR Cedarville              33.12m     108-08 
 18       Pell, Sidney        JR Ohio Christi           J33.12m     108-08 
 19       Tanis, Leslie       SO Spring Arbor            31.41m     103-01 
 20       Sandford, Courtney  FR Spring Arbor            30.00m      98-05 
 21       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta            29.79m      97-09 
 22       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            27.89m      91-06 
 23       Hayhurst, Sarah     SO Centre                  27.11m      88-11 
 24       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil            27.09m      88-10 
 25       Savage, Shyanne     FR Spring Arbor            26.51m      87-00 
 26       Moses, Samantha     SO Cumberlands             26.36m      86-06 
 27       Sixberry, Sarah     FR Spring Arbor            25.91m      85-00 
 28       Smith, Shoshannah   FR Spring Arbor            23.98m      78-08 
 29       Mullins, Jaquelyn   FR Spring Arbor            22.94m      75-03 
 30   475 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi            22.30m      73-02 
 31       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            22.11m      72-06 
 32       Santos, Kayla       SO Berea                   22.05m      72-04 
 33       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (            21.60m      70-10 
 34       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta            21.37m      70-01 
 35       Herring, Cierra     SR Ohio Christi            20.10m      65-11 
 --       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania              FOUL            
 --       McKee, Alexis       FR Lindsey Wils              FOUL            
 --       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                     FOUL            
 --   587 Botts, Hillary         Unattached             X42.84m     140-07 
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 49.48m  4/4/2015    Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shumate, Lucas      JR Ohio Norther            53.58m#    175-09  10   
  2       Smoak, Cameron      SR Cumberlands             45.35m     148-09   8   
  3       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil            44.81m     147-00   6   
  4       Seitz, Macallister  JR Grace                   44.76m     146-10   5   
  5       Mason, Daniel       SR Wittenberg              44.11m     144-09   4   
  6       Augustine, Zane     JR Ohio Norther            43.52m     142-09   3   
  7       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            42.67m     140-00   2   
  8       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  42.29m     138-09   1   
  9       Scouten, Jonathan   FR Cedarville              40.74m     133-08 
 10       Dorsey, D'Anthony   FR Wittenberg              40.61m     133-03 
 11       Brown, Jacob        SO Grace                   39.26m     128-10 
 12       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            38.88m     127-07 
 13       Calkins, Kody       FR Ohio Norther            38.79m     127-03 
 14       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  37.62m     123-05 
 15       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil            37.07m     121-07 
 16       Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville              36.25m     118-11 
 17       Cospy, Eric         FR Wittenberg              35.87m     117-08 
 18       Hughes, Matthew     FR Lindsey Wils            34.29m     112-06 
 19       Quimby, Curtis      FR Wittenberg              33.48m     109-10 
 20       Pittman, Michael    SO Kentucky Wes            33.26m     109-01 
 21       Joseph, Dominick    FR Cumberlands             33.00m     108-03 
 22       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            32.68m     107-03 
 23       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   31.96m     104-10 
 24       Duggan, Ivy         SR Centre                  31.92m     104-09 
 25       Hundley, Austin     SO Spring Arbor            31.48m     103-03 
 26       Hampton, Anthony    FR Lindsey Wils            31.08m     102-00 
 27       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  30.56m     100-03 
 28       Parent, Aaron       FR Cumberlands             30.28m      99-04 
 29       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania            30.26m      99-03 
 30       Thronton, Jeron     FR Lindsey Wils            29.99m      98-05 
 31       Hedgespeth, Andrew  FR Lindsey Wils            29.31m      96-02 
 32       King, Josh          JR Centre                  28.93m      94-11 
 33       Lee, Rickey         FR Cumberlands             27.59m      90-06 
 34       Hauschner, Robin    SO Berea                   26.18m      85-11 
 35       Ahmad, Brandon      JR Fisk                    25.11m      82-04 
 36       Copely, Joshua      FR Georgetown (            23.69m      77-09 
 37       Sanders, William    FR Kentucky Sta            20.88m      68-06 
 38       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi            20.38m      66-10 
 --       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil              FOUL            
 --       Metz, Jerod         SR Transylvania              FOUL            
 --       Williams, Ian       SO Centre                    FOUL            
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached             X43.37m     142-03 
 --       Carter, Jacob          Unattached             X34.02m     111-07 
 --       Collison, Josh      FR Unattached             X23.51m      77-01 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 34.95m  4/3/2010    Lorna Heaton, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sims, Amber         JR Berea                   32.92m     108-00  10   
  2       Tanis, Leslie       SO Spring Arbor            30.54m     100-02   8   
  3       Dramis, Michaela    SR Ohio Norther            30.53m     100-02   6   
  4       Feitz, Jesse        SR Grace                   30.04m      98-07   5   
  5       Day, Karagan        SO U. of the So            28.09m      92-02   4   
  6       Baas, Brandy        FR Lindsey Wils            27.59m      90-06   3   
  7       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil           J27.59m      90-06   2   
  8       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                   27.54m      90-04   1   
  9       Sixberry, Sarah     FR Spring Arbor            27.46m      90-01 
 10       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            27.06m      88-09 
 11       Vest, Mallory       SR Campbellsvil            26.76m      87-09 
 12       Moses, Samantha     SO Cumberlands             26.03m      85-05 
 13       Tovar, Katrina      FR Spring Arbor            25.85m      84-10 
 14       LaFlamme, Jaylyn    FR Cedarville              25.36m      83-02 
 15       Laier, Ryann        FR Spring Arbor            24.85m      81-06 
 16       Barry, Dana         FR Centre                  24.71m      81-01 
 17       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta            24.57m      80-07 
 18       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                  24.20m      79-05 
 19       Cundiff, Mary       SR Centre                  23.97m      78-08 
 20       Smith, Shoshannah   FR Spring Arbor            23.07m      75-08 
 21       Mullins, Jaquelyn   FR Spring Arbor            22.76m      74-08 
 22       Looney, Emma        FR Lindsey Wils            22.39m      73-05 
 23       Bowsher, Frankie    JR Wittenberg              22.02m      72-03 
 24       Hiller, Katherine   FR Spring Arbor            20.90m      68-07 
 25       Sandford, Courtney  FR Spring Arbor            20.52m      67-04 
 26       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                  19.94m      65-05 
 27       Mylin, Kasey        SR Milwaukee Sc            19.06m      62-06 
 28       Durbin, Alisha      SO Cumberlands             18.43m      60-05 
 29       Savage, Shyanne     FR Spring Arbor            18.30m      60-00 
 30       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta            18.27m      59-11 
 31       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (            18.02m      59-01 
 32       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta            12.69m      41-08 
 --       Rivera, Sophia         Unattached             X48.93m     160-06 
 --       Owens, Meghan          Unattached             X43.57m     142-11 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50.61m  4/6/2013    Alex Calhoun, Centre                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   241 Lacroix, Isaac      FR Cedarville              49.62m     162-09  10   
  2       Swihart, Kenan      SO Spring Arbor            47.34m     155-04   8   
  3       Smoak, Cameron      SR Cumberlands             47.11m     154-07   6   
  4       Duggan, Ivy         SR Centre                  44.23m     145-01   5   
  5   473 Wright, Austin      JR Milwaukee Sc            43.07m     141-04   4   
  6       Bogdanovich, Luke   SO Ohio Norther            42.47m     139-04   3   
  7       Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville              41.73m     136-11   2   
  8       Parent, Aaron       FR Cumberlands             41.57m     136-05   1   
  9       Brown, Nathan       SR Grace                   41.45m     136-00 
 10   466 Lorr, Bradley       SR Milwaukee Sc            41.05m     134-08 
 11       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   40.96m     134-04 
 12       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  40.62m     133-03 
 13       Smith, Graham       FR Georgetown (            40.26m     132-01 
 14       Hinkle, Corey       FR Lindsey Wils            39.90m     130-11 
 15       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin            38.48m     126-03 
 16       Waddle, Taylor      SO Cumberlands             37.97m     124-07 
 17       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            37.27m     122-03 
 18       Dwyer, Dylan        SR Centre                  37.14m     121-10 
 19       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            36.67m     120-04 
 20       Embry, Clayton      JR Campbellsvil            35.90m     117-09 
 21       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                  34.73m     113-11 
 22       Hundley, Austin     SO Spring Arbor            34.65m     113-08 
 23       Harris, Corbin      FR Campbellsvil            34.63m     113-07 
 24       Hauschner, Robin    SO Berea                   33.16m     108-09 
 25       Thronton, Jeron     FR Lindsey Wils            32.58m     106-11 
 26       Jordan, Tristan     FR Spring Arbor            32.25m     105-10 
 27       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin            32.06m     105-02 
 28       Cole, Ryan          SR Lindsey Wils            31.91m     104-08 
 29   454 Sparrow, Austin     FR Lindsey Wils            30.94m     101-06 
 30       Rhodes, Josh        SR Spring Arbor            28.90m      94-10 
 31   540 Robart, Logan       FR Spring Arbor            27.58m      90-06 
 32       Bettman-Hodge, Ray  SR Cumberlands             27.39m      89-10 
 33       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  25.40m      83-04 
 34       Shick, Brock        FR Ohio Christi            24.90m      81-08 
 35       Sanders, William    FR Kentucky Sta            23.95m      78-07 
 36       Byrd, Dakota        FR Cumberlands             15.83m      51-11 
 --       Williams-Ralston,      Kentucky Sta                ND            
 --       Carter, Jacob          Unattached             X42.36m     139-00 
 --       Collison, Josh      FR Unattached             X24.05m      78-11 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 13.75m  4/5/2014    Chanel Roberts, Lindsey Wils               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hopkins, Crystal    SO Kentucky Wes            12.95m   42-06.00  10   
  2       Roberts, Chanel     JR Lindsey Wils            12.63m   41-05.25   8   
  3       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (            12.60m   41-04.25   6   
  4       Cruise, Mariah      SO Cedarville              12.31m   40-04.75   5   
  5       Rhodes, Courtney    SR Cumberlands             12.26m   40-02.75   4   
  6       Burd, Lindsey       SR Campbellsvil            12.18m   39-11.50   3   
  7       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta            11.78m   38-07.75   2   
  8       Pell, Sidney        JR Ohio Christi            10.99m   36-00.75   1   
  9       Harris, Tia         FR Ohio Norther            10.83m   35-06.50 
 10       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta           J10.83m   35-06.50 
 11       Sanders, Taylor     JR Transylvania            10.76m   35-03.75 
 12       Tanis, Leslie       SO Spring Arbor            10.74m   35-03.00 
 13       Harris, Brianne     FR Milwaukee Sc            10.69m   35-01.00 
 14       Looney, Emma        FR Lindsey Wils            10.58m   34-08.50 
 15       Barry, Dana         FR Centre                  10.53m   34-06.75 
 16       Kaiser, Madison     FR Campbellsvil            10.50m   34-05.50 
 17       Thompson, Deja      SO Campbellsvil            10.48m   34-04.75 
 18       Jackson, Sabrina       Kentucky Sta            10.31m   33-10.00 
 19       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil            10.28m   33-08.75 
 20       Laier, Ryann        FR Spring Arbor            10.23m   33-06.75 
 21       Luney, leAnna       SR Berea                   10.04m   32-11.25 
 22       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                  10.03m   32-11.00 
 23       Herring, Cierra     SR Ohio Christi            10.02m   32-10.50 
 24       Moses, Samantha     SO Cumberlands              9.68m   31-09.25 
 25       Olashuk, Rebecca    JR Ohio Norther             9.49m   31-01.75 
 26       Smith, Shoshannah   FR Spring Arbor             9.27m   30-05.00 
 27       Thompson, Robyn        Kentucky Sta             9.06m   29-08.75 
 28       Jordan, Amber          Kentucky Sta             8.98m   29-05.50 
 29       McKee, Alexis       FR Lindsey Wils             8.84m   29-00.00 
 30       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi             8.38m   27-06.00 
 31       Peterson, Melanie   SO Transylvania             7.21m   23-08.00 
 32   475 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi             6.79m   22-03.50 
 33       Covington, Madison  FR U. of the So             5.26m   17-03.25 
 --       Rivera, Sophia         Unattached             X14.36m   47-01.50 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50-10  4/6/2013    Joshua Kles, Lindsey Wils                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hughes, Matthew     FR Lindsey Wils            14.14m   46-04.75  10   
  2       Smoak, Cameron      SR Cumberlands             14.03m   46-00.50   8   
  3       Scouten, Jonathan   FR Cedarville              13.98m   45-10.50   6   
  4       Augustine, Zane     JR Ohio Norther            13.69m   44-11.00   5   
  5       Dorsey, D'Anthony   FR Wittenberg              13.00m   42-08.00   4   
  6       Quimby, Curtis      FR Wittenberg              12.89m   42-03.50   3   
  7       Hedgespeth, Andrew  FR Lindsey Wils            12.72m   41-08.75   2   
  8       Joseph, Dominick    FR Cumberlands             12.40m   40-08.25   1   
  9       Hampton, Anthony    FR Lindsey Wils            12.31m   40-04.75 
 10       Seitz, Macallister  JR Grace                   12.30m   40-04.25 
 11       King, Josh          JR Centre                  12.18m   39-11.50 
 12       Anderson, DeVonte   SR Wittenberg              12.09m   39-08.00 
 13       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                  12.08m   39-07.75 
 14       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            11.90m   39-00.50 
 15       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  11.84m   38-10.25 
 16       Parent, Aaron       FR Cumberlands             11.58m   38-00.00 
 17       Cospy, Eric         FR Wittenberg              11.51m   37-09.25 
 18       Scott, Lonnie       SR U. of the So            11.46m   37-07.25 
 19       Cody, AJ            JR Ohio Norther            11.43m   37-06.00 
 20       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin            11.32m   37-01.75 
 21       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            11.31m   37-01.25 
 22       Ballentine, Austin  SO Cedarville              11.26m   36-11.50 
 23       Thronton, Jeron     FR Lindsey Wils            11.22m   36-09.75 
 24       Hundley, Austin     SO Spring Arbor            11.07m   36-04.00 
 25       Copely, Joshua      FR Georgetown (            10.98m   36-00.25 
 26       Eilola, Timothy     FR Ohio Norther            10.92m   35-10.00 
 27       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania            10.86m   35-07.75 
 28       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil            10.81m   35-05.75 
 29       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            10.58m   34-08.50 
 30       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin            10.45m   34-03.50 
 31       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            10.44m   34-03.00 
 32       Nichols, Stuart     SO Campbellsvil            10.33m   33-10.75 
 33       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   10.32m   33-10.25 
 34       Thomas, Carmearl    FR Ohio Christi            10.15m   33-03.75 
 35       Richardson, Jacob   SO Georgetown (             9.92m   32-06.50 
 36       Green, Ci'Vaughn    FR St. Catharin             9.76m   32-00.25 
 37       Murphy, D'Sean      SO Georgetown (             9.41m   30-10.50 
 38       Ahmad, Brandon      JR Fisk                     9.32m   30-07.00 
 39       Hanna, Michael      FR Transylvania             9.31m   30-06.50 
 40       Moreland, Michael   FR Georgetown (             9.02m   29-07.25 
 41       willams, Ronald     SR Kentucky Sta             8.43m   27-08.00 
 42       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi             7.60m   24-11.25 
 43       Metz, Jerod         SR Transylvania             7.24m   23-09.00 
 --       Carter, Jacob          Unattached             X11.82m   38-09.50 
 --       Collison, Josh      FR Unattached              X8.51m   27-11.00 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 41.99m  4/4/2015    Leah Wolf, Bellarmine                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Crain, Joscilyn        Kentucky Sta            39.59m     129-11  10   
  2       Mollak, Maggie      FR Georgetown (            37.53m     123-01   8   
  3       Thomas, Cornelia    SO Kentucky Wes            37.41m     122-09   6   
  4       Sixberry, Sarah     FR Spring Arbor            36.69m     120-04   5   
  5       Rhodes, Courtney    SR Cumberlands             36.13m     118-06   4   
  6       Laier, Ryann        FR Spring Arbor            35.76m     117-04   3   
  7       Feitz, Jesse        SR Grace                   34.11m     111-11   2   
  8       Treadway, Hannah    JR Grace                   33.68m     110-06   1   
  9       Leachman, Aja       SO Centre                  33.19m     108-11 
 10       Cruise, Mariah      SO Cedarville              32.99m     108-03 
 11       Moses, Samantha     SO Cumberlands             32.57m     106-10 
 12       Thompson, Robyn        Kentucky Sta            31.28m     102-07 
 13       Williams, Halima    FR Campbellsvil            29.47m      96-08 
 14       Harris, Tia         FR Ohio Norther            28.91m      94-10 
 15       Harris, Brianne     FR Milwaukee Sc            28.80m      94-06 
 16       Sallee, Grace       JR Spring Arbor            28.70m      94-02 
 17       Dann, Anissa        SO Wittenberg             J28.70m      94-02 
 18       Smith, Shoshannah   FR Spring Arbor            27.39m      89-10 
 19       Devore, Allison     SR Ohio Christi            26.17m      85-10 
 20       Herring, Cierra     SR Ohio Christi            25.44m      83-05 
 21       Savage, Shyanne     FR Spring Arbor            22.88m      75-01 
 22       Sandford, Courtney  FR Spring Arbor            19.87m      65-02 
 23   475 Laug, Hannah        FR Ohio Christi            15.86m      52-00 
 --       Covington, Vinsett  JR Kentucky Sta                ND            
 --       Dramis, Michaela    SR Ohio Norther                ND            
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50.72m  4/4/2015    Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Seitz, Macallister  JR Grace                   50.31m     165-01  10   
  2       Cospy, Eric         FR Wittenberg              46.95m     154-00   8   
  3       Shumate, Lucas      JR Ohio Norther            45.04m     147-09   6   
  4       Scouten, Jonathan   FR Cedarville              43.79m     143-08   5   
  5       Johnson, Aaron      SR Campbellsvil            42.81m     140-05   4   
  6       Calkins, Kody       FR Ohio Norther            42.11m     138-02   3   
  7       Copely, Joshua      FR Georgetown (            40.10m     131-07   2   
  8       Cody, AJ            JR Ohio Norther            39.84m     130-08   1   
  9       Brown, Jacob        SO Grace                   38.72m     127-00 
 10       King, Josh          JR Centre                  37.46m     122-11 
 11       Quimby, Curtis      FR Wittenberg              37.30m     122-04 
 12       Hostetler, Jared    FR Ohio Christi            37.26m     122-03 
 13       Joseph, Dominick    FR Cumberlands             37.22m     122-01 
 14       Colosky, Jaccob     FR Spring Arbor            37.14m     121-10 
 15       Hampton, Anthony    FR Lindsey Wils            37.05m     121-07 
 16       Smoak, Cameron      SR Cumberlands             36.97m     121-03 
 17       Mason, Daniel       SR Wittenberg              36.45m     119-07 
 18       Hunt, Michael       FR Campbellsvil            35.79m     117-05 
 19       Pittman, Michael    SO Kentucky Wes            35.42m     116-02 
 20       Eilola, Timothy     FR Ohio Norther            35.27m     115-08 
 21       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            34.22m     112-03 
 22       Whitman, Bryce      FR Centre                  34.19m     112-02 
 23       Clemens, Derek      SO St. Catharin            33.98m     111-06 
 24       Green, Ci'Vaughn    FR St. Catharin            33.94m     111-04 
 25       Hughes, Matthew     FR Lindsey Wils            33.90m     111-03 
 26       Hinkle, Corey       FR Lindsey Wils            33.73m     110-08 
 27       Hundley, Austin     SO Spring Arbor            33.51m     109-11 
 28       Martin, Andrew      JR St. Catharin            33.42m     109-08 
 29       Stockton, Conner    FR Campbellsvil            32.94m     108-01 
 30       Ahmad, Brandon      JR Fisk                    32.47m     106-06 
 31       Brown, Nathan       SR Grace                   32.43m     106-05 
 32       Richardson, Jacob   SO Georgetown (            31.01m     101-09 
 33       Pinkard, Tylor      SR Lindsey Wils            30.99m     101-08 
 34       Gann, Hunter        FR Centre                  30.60m     100-05 
 35       Hamilton, Michael   FR Wittenberg              30.31m      99-05 
 36       Parent, Aaron       FR Cumberlands             28.32m      92-11 
 37       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania            27.75m      91-00 
 38       Hedgespeth, Andrew  FR Lindsey Wils            26.11m      85-08 
 39       Johnson, Garett     FR Ohio Christi            24.69m      81-00 
 40       Lange, Aaron        FR Berea                   24.52m      80-05 
 41       Braden, Jordan      FR Spring Arbor            24.05m      78-11 
 42       Rhodes, Josh        SR Spring Arbor            23.88m      78-04 
 43       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin            23.79m      78-01 
 44       Hanna, Michael      FR Transylvania            22.62m      74-02 
 45       Thomas, Carmearl    FR Ohio Christi            22.10m      72-06 
 46       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin            21.11m      69-03 
 47       Moreland, Michael   FR Georgetown (            19.98m      65-07 
 48       Jordan, Tristan     FR Spring Arbor            18.75m      61-06 
 --       Dotson, J.D.        SO Centre                      ND            
 --       Bell, Mario         SO St. Catharin                ND            
 --       Lee, Rickey         FR Cumberlands                 ND            
 --       Armstrong, Austin      Lindsey Wils                ND            
 --       Collison, Josh      FR Unattached             X26.15m      85-09 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 5.67m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Walton, Stephanie   FR Ohio Norther             5.46m   2.8  17-11.00  10   
  2       Bolin, Cammie Jo    SR Centre                   5.44m   2.9  17-10.25   8   
  3       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                   5.36m   3.0  17-07.00   6   
  4       Delp, Rebecah       SR Wittenberg               5.32m   4.4  17-05.50   5   
  5       Stevens, Kimberley  SR Lindsey Wils             5.18m   3.5  17-00.00   4   
  6       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             5.16m   3.6  16-11.25   3   
  7       Tovar, Katrina      FR Spring Arbor             5.15m   4.5  16-10.75   2   
  8       Crow, Jordan        SR Wittenberg               5.09m   3.0  16-08.50   1   
  9       Wagner, Kristine    SR Ohio Norther             5.05m   3.9  16-07.00 
 10       Bailey, Erin        FR Ohio Christi             4.99m   2.0  16-04.50 
 11       Smith, Lyndsey      FR Cedarville               4.98m   3.0  16-04.25 
 12       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes             4.77m   3.5  15-07.75 
 13       Brueggeman, Elizab  JR Spring Arbor             4.72m   4.9  15-06.00 
 14       Werner, Elizabeth   SO Ohio Norther             4.62m   2.8  15-02.00 
 15       Lewis, Paige        FR Ohio Christi             4.54m   2.7  14-10.75 
 16       Wilson, Erin        FR Kentucky Wes             4.51m   2.5  14-09.75 
 17       Rose, Tayler        FR Georgetown (             4.37m   3.0  14-04.00 
 18       Myers, Lydia        SO Centre                   4.29m   2.4  14-01.00 
 19       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                   4.27m   2.8  14-00.25 
 20       DeHaven-Boyd, Alex  FR Lindsey Wils             4.13m   3.4  13-06.75 
 21       Larson, Briel       SR Milwaukee Sc             4.07m   1.8  13-04.25 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 6.71m  4/6/2013    Albert Huntley, Cumberlands                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Mobley, Desmond     SO Lindsey Wils             7.53m   2.7  24-08.50  10   
  2       Melsop, Aaron       SR Wittenberg               6.72m#  1.5  22-00.75   8   
  3       Brinson, Lorenzo    FR Kentucky Sta             6.45m   2.2  21-02.00   6   
  4       Bell, Dave          FR Berea                    6.35m   0.5  20-10.00   5   
  5       Vanorio, Caleb      FR Centre                   6.30m   3.4  20-08.00   4   
  6   472 Vanalystyne, Mike   JR Milwaukee Sc             6.22m   0.7  20-05.00   3   
  7       Slaughter, Corey       Kentucky Sta             6.18m   2.1  20-03.50   2   
  8       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes            J6.18m   1.4  20-03.50   1   
  9       Tvardzik, Samuel    SO Cedarville               6.00m   1.6  19-08.25 
 10       Elliott, Christoph  SO St. Catharin             5.93m   1.5  19-05.50 
 11       Jackson, Malik      FR Transylvania             5.91m   2.0  19-04.75 
 12       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin             5.87m   1.1  19-03.25 
 13       Wilson, William     SO Ohio Norther            J5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 
 14       Braden, Jordan      FR Spring Arbor             5.71m   1.9  18-09.00 
 15       Dunn, Tyler         SR St. Catharin             5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
 16       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi             5.55m   1.3  18-02.50 
 17       Mccullough, Nathan  FR Transylvania             5.54m   2.9  18-02.25 
 18       Jordan, Tristan     FR Spring Arbor             5.07m   2.4  16-07.75 
 19       Swihart, Kenan      SO Spring Arbor             5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
 20       Charmant, Herby     SR Centre                   5.00m   2.5  16-05.00 
 21       Adams, Christian    FR U. of the So            J5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
 22       Rhodes, Josh        SR Spring Arbor             4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
 --       Meadows, Avery      FR Ohio Norther              FOUL                 
 --       Duke, Derrion       SO Unattached              X5.83m   1.2  19-01.50 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11.89m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Stevens, Kimberley  SR Lindsey Wils            11.68m   6.8  38-04.00  10   
  2       Delp, Rebecah       SR Wittenberg              11.07m   5.7  36-04.00   8   
  3       Johnson-Ward, Dian  JR Ohio Norther            10.83m   4.6  35-06.50   6   
  4       Kotarak, Jerica     FR Milwaukee Sc            10.77m   6.6  35-04.00   5   
  5       Tovar, Katrina      FR Spring Arbor            10.76m   3.9  35-03.75   4   
  6       Walton, Stephanie   FR Ohio Norther            10.69m   4.7  35-01.00   3   
  7       Kuenzer, Bethany    SO Spring Arbor            10.50m   5.9  34-05.50   2   
  8       Brown, Simone       JR Berea                   10.14m   7.9  33-03.25   1   
  9       Werner, Elizabeth   SO Ohio Norther            10.00m   4.3  32-09.75 
 10       Goff, Sydney        FR Kentucky Wes             9.65m   3.4  31-08.00 
 11       Wilson, Erin        FR Kentucky Wes             9.25m   4.2  30-04.25 
 12       Harrison, Hannah    JR Centre                   9.13m   5.4  29-11.50 
 --       Knott, Taryne       FR St. Catharin              FOUL                 
 --       Lyon, Anastasia     JR Centre                    FOUL                 
 --       Foster, Laila       SR Kentucky Sta              FOUL                 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.46m  4/6/2013    Tawanda Washaya, Lindsey Wils              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Fisher, Justin      SR Wittenberg              14.14m   3.6  46-04.75  10   
  2   472 Vanalystyne, Mike   JR Milwaukee Sc            13.04m   4.0  42-09.50   8   
  3       Jackson, Malik      FR Transylvania            12.93m   1.8  42-05.25   6   
  4       Goldring, Dallan    FR Kentucky Wes            12.91m   4.2  42-04.25   5   
  5       Mccullough, Nathan  FR Transylvania            12.46m   3.5  40-10.50   4   
  6       Brinkman, Robbie    SR Ohio Norther            12.17m   6.5  39-11.25   3   
  7       Wilson, William     SO Ohio Norther            11.24m   2.9  36-10.50   2   
  8       Holly, Brendan      SO Centre                  11.05m   4.2  36-03.00   1   
  9       Murray, Zack        SR Spring Arbor           J11.05m   4.0  36-03.00 
 10       Waterway, Thomas    SR Spring Arbor            10.77m   3.6  35-04.00 
 11       Meadows, Avery      FR Ohio Norther            10.53m   1.9  34-06.75 
 --       Vanorio, Caleb      FR Centre                    FOUL                 
 --       Duke, Derrion       SO Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 --       Gordon, NeShaun     JR St. Catharin              FOUL                 
 --       Mobley, Desmond     SO Lindsey Wils              FOUL                 
 --       Lewis, Hunter       SR Cumberlands               FOUL                 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  4-06  4/3/2010    Holly Milburn, Transy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Farleman, Laura     SR Cedarville               1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2       Brown, Simone       JR Berea                   J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3   291 Peace, Madison      SO Cumberlands              1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4       Amos, Julie         SR Ohio Norther             1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  4       Green, Rachel       JR Lindsey Wils             1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  4       Winkler, Emily      SO Centre                   1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  4       Yockey, Caitlin     JR Centre                   1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  8       Weininger, Mallory  FR Ohio Norther            J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
  9       Roberts, Chanel     JR Lindsey Wils             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10       Baas, Brandy        FR Lindsey Wils            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11       Mylin, Kasey        SR Milwaukee Sc            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12       Hiller, Katherine   FR Spring Arbor            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 13       Brown, Daphene         Kentucky Sta             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14       England, Shelby     JR Georgetown (            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 15       Waller, Shaelyn     FR St. Catharin             1.32m    4-04.00 
 --       McClain, Megan      SO Ohio Norther                NH            
 --       Durbin, Alisha      SO Cumberlands                 NH            
 --       Pluimer, Pennilyn   JR Kentucky Wes                NH            
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  6-06  4/3/2010    Eric Tisdole, Cumberland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mobley, Desmond     SO Lindsey Wils             1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2       Tvardzik, Samuel    SO Cedarville               1.85m    6-00.75   7   
  2       Fishback, Tyler     SO U. of the So             1.85m    6-00.75   7   
  4       Sibila, Alex        SO Ohio Norther            J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5       Scott, Elijah       JR Centre                   1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6       Braden, Jordan      FR Spring Arbor            J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  7       Monaghan, Ian       SO Ohio Christi             1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
  7       Holly, Brendan      SO Centre                   1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
  9       Perschbacher, Brya  FR Cedarville              J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10       Morton, Tayvone     FR Wittenberg               1.70m    5-07.00 
 10       Waddle, Taylor      SO Cumberlands              1.70m    5-07.00 
 12       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin             1.65m    5-05.00 
 13       Miller, Dan         SR Wittenberg              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin                NH            
 --       Armstrong, Austin      Lindsey Wils                NH            
 --       Wilson, William     SO Ohio Norther                NH            
 --       Pinkard, Tylor      SR Lindsey Wils                NH            
 --       Cook, Nolan         FR Spring Arbor                NH            
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3.20m  4/3/2010    Nicole Hess, Bellarmine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Reed, Madison       FR Ohio Norther             3.37m#  11-00.75  10   
  2       Wollenslegal, Kell  SO Ohio Norther             3.07m   10-00.75   8   
  3       Ballmer, Sarah      SR Ohio Norther            J3.07m   10-00.75   6   
  4       Singleton, Taylor   FR Centre                  J3.07m   10-00.75   5   
  5       Heck, Gabrielle     SR Ohio Norther             2.92m    9-07.00   4   
  6       Martinelli, Tiera   JR Cedarville               2.77m    9-01.00   3   
  7       Oliver, Haley       SO Georgetown (             2.62m    8-07.00   2   
  8       Yockey, Caitlin     JR Centre                   2.47m    8-01.25   1   
  9       Wesley, Rachel      JR Lindsey Wils             2.32m    7-07.25 
 --       Kuenzer, Bethany    SO Spring Arbor                NH            
 --       Holbrook, Miranda   FR Cedarville                  NH            
 --       Lewis, Shelby       FR Transylvania                NH            
 --       Holderman, Megan    SR Centre                      NH            
 --       Cundiff, Mary       SR Centre                      NH            
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4.34m  4/2/2011    Eric Klucar, Lake Erie                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Toney, Isaac        SR Centre                   4.41m#  14-05.50  10   
  2       Duggan, Ivy         SR Centre                   4.26m   13-11.75   8   
  3       Gohrband, Steven    SR Ohio Norther             4.11m   13-05.75   6   
  4       Enciso, Connor      SO Milwaukee Sc            J4.11m   13-05.75   5   
  5       Jurek, Mitch        FR Spring Arbor             3.96m   12-11.75   4   
  6       Brown, Nathan       SR Grace                   J3.96m   12-11.75   3   
  7       Yocum, Seth         JR Centre                   3.81m   12-06.00   2   
  8       DuBose, Will        JR U. of the So             3.66m   12-00.00   1   
  9       Quire, Jonah        FR Lindsey Wils            J3.66m   12-00.00 
 10       Marshall, Bryce     SO Centre                   3.51m   11-06.25 
 11       Pinkard, Tylor      SR Lindsey Wils             3.21m   10-06.25 
 12       Coffey, Cody        SO St. Catharin            J3.21m   10-06.25 
 13       Cooper, Cody        SO St. Catharin            J3.21m   10-06.25 
 --       Boykin, Brennan     FR St. Catharin                NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              178.50     2) Cedarville                 79   
    3) Spring Arbor                60        3) Kentucky Wesleyan          60   
    5) Lindsey Wilson              50.50     6) Wittenberg                 50   
    7) Centre                      45        8) Berea                      42   
    9) Grace                       41       10) Georgetown (Ky.)           39   
   11) Cumberlands                 37       12) Kentucky State             32   
   13) Transylvania                21       14) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.     14   
   15) Lincoln Memorial            13       16) St. Catharine               6   
   17) Campbellsville               5       17) U. of the South             5   
   19) Ohio Christian               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              166        2) Lindsey Wilson            109   
    3) Cedarville                  89        4) Wittenberg                 62   
    5) Spring Arbor                51        6) Grace                      49   
    7) Centre                      43.50     8) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.     43   
    9) Berea                       39       10) Cumberlands                34   
   11) Lincoln Memorial            20       12) Transylvania               16   
   13) Campbellsville              12       13) Kentucky Wesleyan          12   
   13) Kentucky State              12       16) U. of the South            10   
   17) Ohio Christian               8.50    18) Georgetown (Ky.)            2