5 Conference Titles | One Academic All-American | One All-American

Licensed to DePauw University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 06:31 PM
                  2017 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/11/2017                  
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  6.88  2/22/2014   Donnie Gray, Alabama-Hunt                   
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Glenn               SO Kentucky Wes              6.97q  4 
  2 Cole Green                SR Transylvania              7.03q  2 
  3 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In              7.04q  2 
  4 Caleb Clemons             SO Webster                   7.06q  2 
  5 Tristen Morrow            JR Centre                    7.15q  5 
  6 Rhoman James              SO Centre                    7.18q  3 
  7 Adam Wilson               SR Rose-Hulman               7.23q  6 
  8 Chase Wright              SO DePauw                    7.24q  5 
  9 Miles Barilla             FR Wabash                    7.25   5 
 10 Zac Butler                FR Hanover                   7.28   5 
 11 Isaiah Smith              SR Rose-Hulman               7.29   1 
 12 Aaron Schuler             SR Wabash                    7.32   4 
 13 Toluwani Adebakin         FR Anderson (In              7.33   2 
 14 Nick Williams             SO Anderson (In              7.39   4 
 15 Wanye Cain                FR Kentucky Wes              7.40   3 
 16 Nick Uhl                  JR Franklin                  7.41   6 
 17 P.J. Schafer              JR Wabash                    7.44   3 
 18 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                    7.47   2 
 19 Brayden Betz              JR Rose-Hulman               7.49   5 
 20 Josh Castle               FR Lindenwood-B              7.50   6 
 21 Joshua Thomas             SO Anderson (In              7.52   1 
 22 Coy Flynn                 SO Franklin                  7.55   2 
 23 David Linton              JR DePauw                    7.58   1 
 24 Jared Strehl              FR Wabash                    7.59   6 
 25 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                   7.61   6 
 26 Hunter Baehl              FR Wabash                    7.62   4 
 27 Luke Patty                FR DePauw                    7.62   2 
 28 Dontre Woodruff           SO Hanover                   7.64   3 
 29 Lamonte Richardson        FR Franklin                  7.64   4 
 30 NaMhar Bethea             FR Webster                   7.66   6 
 31 Derek Hornbeck            SO Rose-Hulman               7.69   5 
 32 Rubyn Branch              SR Centre                    7.69   1 
 33 Nicolas Johnston          SO Transylvania              7.71   3 
 34 Gunner Froelicher         FR Mount St. Jo              7.76   4 
 35 Mason Stevens             JR Webster                   7.79   6 
 36 Matthew Pugh              SR Anderson (In              8.13   4 
 37 Logan Hale                SO Franklin                  8.23   5 
 38 Jimmy Aumiller            SO Mount St. Jo              9.08   3 
 -- Demetrius Frazier         SR Kentucky Wes               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  6.88  2/22/2014   Donnie Gray, Alabama-Hunt                   
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Glenn               SO Kentucky Wes              6.88T  10   
  2 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In              6.98    8   
  3 Cole Green                SR Transylvania              7.05    6   
  4 Rhoman James              SO Centre                    7.10    5   
  5 Tristen Morrow            JR Centre                    7.17    4   
  6 Adam Wilson               SR Rose-Hulman               7.20    3   
  7 Caleb Clemons             SO Webster                   7.32    2   
  8 Chase Wright              SO DePauw                    7.36    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 22.01  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M 22.14  2/14/2004   Jerry Clopton, Rend Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Glenn               SO Kentucky Wes             22.24   1  10   
  2 Cole Green                SR Transylvania             22.54   1   8   
  3 Isaiah Smith              SR Rose-Hulman              22.73   1   6   
  4 Rhoman James              SO Centre                   23.20   2   5   
  5 Samuel Pyle               FR Hanover                  23.29   3   4   
  6 Josh Hennig               JR Rose-Hulman              23.31   1   3   
  7 Tristen Morrow            JR Centre                   23.40   2   2   
  8 Brady Gossett             SO Wabash                   23.48   3   1   
  9 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                   23.50   1 
 10 Brandyn Robinson          SO Webster                  23.54   4 
 11 Caleb Clemons             SO Webster                  23.56   3 
 12 Dante Stewart             FR DePauw                   23.60   6 
 13 Chase Wright              SO DePauw                   23.71   2 
 14 Johnny Miller             SO DePauw                   23.75   5 
 15 Jordan Kaden              SO Webster                  23.76   4 
 16 Darrell Payne             SO Hanover                  23.77   4 
 17 Zachary Smercina          JR Webster                  23.79   6 
 18 Luke Patty                FR DePauw                   23.79   6 
 19 Nicolas Johnston          SO Transylvania             23.90   5 
 20 Nick Uhl                  JR Franklin                 23.93   3 
 21 Gavin Alexander           SR Hanover                  23.98   5 
 22 Demetrius Frazier         SR Kentucky Wes             24.00   4 
 23 Zac Butler                FR Hanover                  24.13   5 
 24 Brayden Betz              JR Rose-Hulman              24.13   3 
 25 Kenton Hipsher            SR Rose-Hulman              24.17   2 
 26 Ballard Suiter            FR Wabash                   24.31   4 
 27 Nick Williams             SO Anderson (In             24.32   5 
 28 David Borden              SO Rose-Hulman              24.34   3 
 29 Wanye Cain                FR Kentucky Wes             24.43   7 
 30 Andrew Strong             JR Hanover                  24.59   6 
 31 Rubyn Branch              SR Centre                   24.62   2 
 32 Kyle Goessler             FR Webster                  24.64   7 
 33 Gunner Froelicher         FR Mount St. Jo             24.65   8 
 34 Dillon Hankins            FR Franklin                 24.69   8 
 35 Josh Castle               FR Lindenwood-B             24.85   7 
 36 Joshua Thomas             SO Anderson (In             24.90   5 
 37 Drew Stark                SO Mount St. Jo             24.91   7 
 38 Tavon Robertson           SO Mount St. Jo             24.92   9 
 39 Christopher Barker        FR Wabash                   24.93   9 
 40 Paxton Caldwell           FR Hanover                  25.22   9 
 41 Hunter Baehl              FR Wabash                   25.31   8 
 42 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                  25.41   9 
 43 NaMhar Bethea             FR Webster                  25.67   8 
 44 Dimitrije Mitic           FR Webster                  25.92   9 
 45 Coy Flynn                 SO Franklin                 25.94   9 
 46 Derek Hornbeck            SO Rose-Hulman              26.04  10 
 47 Evan Bauer                SO Rose-Hulman              26.22  10 
 48 Bryan Hodges              SR Lindenwood-B             26.40   7 
 49 Lamonte Richardson        FR Franklin                 26.77  11 
 50 Matthew Pugh              SR Anderson (In             26.99  10 
 51 Chase Gamble              FR Kentucky Wes             27.60  10 
 52 Allen Smith               JR Franklin                 27.95  10 
 53 Logan Hale                SO Franklin                 28.60  11 
 54 Jimmy Aumiller            SO Mount St. Jo             29.93  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 46.96  3/15/2003   Andrew Rock, Wisconsin-La Crosse            
        Meet: M 49.18  2/12/2005   Kyle Rose, SIU Edwardsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Davis               JR Anderson (In             51.47   1  10   
  2 Jordan Kaden              SO Webster                  51.57   1   8   
  3 Brendan Smyth             SR Rose-Hulman              51.95   2   6   
  4 Alex Huber                FR Rose-Hulman              52.25   3   5   
  5 Nick Saulcy               JR Rose-Hulman              52.35   2   4   
  6 Gavin Alexander           SR Hanover                  52.57   3   3   
  7 John Evans                JR Rose-Hulman              52.66   3   2   
  8 Samuel Pyle               FR Hanover                  53.03   2   1   
  9 Lejon Beckford            JR Lindenwood-B             53.06   2 
 10 Johnny Miller             SO DePauw                   53.16   1 
 11 David Borden              SO Rose-Hulman              53.19   1 
 12 Zachary Smercina          JR Webster                  53.34   3 
 13 Jordan Smith              SR Wabash                   53.62   1 
 14 Brandyn Robinson          SO Webster                  53.78   4 
 15 Darrell Payne             SO Hanover                  54.39   4 
 16 Thomas Burkey             FR Centre                   54.72   4 
 17 Caleb Smith               SR Mount St. Jo             55.38   6 
 18 Johnny Dotlich            JR Wabash                   55.41   4 
 19 Christopher Barker        FR Wabash                   55.62   5 
 20 Charlie Jordan            FR Transylvania             55.93   5 
 21 Christian Herring         SR Lindenwood-B             55.93   2 
 22 Paxton Caldwell           FR Hanover                  55.96   5 
 23 Andrew Strong             JR Hanover                  56.11   3 
 24 Eric Mitalo               FR Rose-Hulman              56.29   5 
 25 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 56.34   7 
 26 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                 56.64   5 
 27 Caleb Vanorio             SO Centre                   57.27   6 
 28 Daniel Crall              JR Centre                   57.49   6 
 29 Oronde Pendergrass        FR Rhodes                   58.01   4 
 30 Stephen Bradley           FR DePauw                   58.50   7 
 31 Giovanni Hernandez        SR Transylvania             59.55   6 
 32 Lucas Butler              JR Kentucky Wes           1:01.48   7 
 -- Logan Davis               SO Hanover                    DNF   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.96  3/1/2003    John Wachtmann, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 1:21.18  2/9/2008    Tony Duerson, Danville Area CC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Baehl              JR Wabash                 1:23.44   1  10   
  2 Reed Sauter               FR Franklin               1:24.70   3   8   
  3 Jordan Booker             FR DePauw                 1:24.84   1   6   
  4 Evan Alcorn               SR Lindenwood-B           1:25.89   1   5   
  5 Bryant Qualls             SR Kentucky Wes           1:27.43   2   4   
  6 Alex McTaggart            SO Rhodes                 1:28.19   1   3   
  7 Alex Rossebo              SO DePauw                 1:29.08   2   2   
  8 Grayson Radvansky         FR Anderson (In           1:29.31   4   1   
  9 Josse Smith               JR DePauw                 1:29.38   3 
 10 Drew Stark                SO Mount St. Jo           1:29.70   2 
 11 Nick Morin                JR Wabash                 1:30.47   2 
 12 Kelly McGee               JR Rhodes                 1:30.49   1 
 13 Hunter Cason              FR Webster                1:30.71   2 
 14 Ben Griffith              FR Rhodes                 1:32.61   2 
 15 Patrick Neill             SO Lindenwood-B           1:33.30   1 
 16 Kaid Hutchinson           FR Anderson (In           1:33.67   4 
 17 Rogeno Malone             FR Wabash                 1:34.03   3 
 18 Kevin Kenney              JR DePauw                 1:34.40   3 
 19 Paulo Aco                 FR DePauw                 1:42.12   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:51.07  3/1/2009    Kris Gauson, Butler                       
        Meet: M 1:54.61  2/10/2007   Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toler Freyaldenhoven      FR Rhodes                 2:00.10   1  10   
  2 Clayton Brumfield         FR Franklin               2:00.14   2   8   
  3 Hayden Veach              FR Hanover                2:02.05   1   6   
  4 Collin Wells              FR Centre                 2:02.77   1   5   
  5 Jack Simon                SR Hanover                2:03.46   1   4   
  6 Chandler Steward          FR Wabash                 2:04.21   1   3   
  7 Jacob Tiemann             FR Rhodes                 2:04.48   1   2   
  8 Josh Ferguson             FR Lindenwood-B           2:05.38   2   1   
  9 Sam Barth                 SR Mount St. Jo           2:06.08   1 
 10 Jake Gehman               SR Anderson (In           2:06.46   1 
 11 Calum Wright              SO Rhodes                 2:07.17   1 
 12 Chad Mason                SO Mount St. Jo           2:08.02   2 
 13 Evan Reister              SR Transylvania           2:08.26   2 
 14 Matthew Lawrence          SO Anderson (In           2:08.31   2 
 15 Free Kashon               SR Wabash                 2:09.16   2 
 16 Jorge Hernandez           FR Lindenwood-B           2:09.35   3 
 17 Dallas Spencer            FR Rose-Hulman            2:09.66   3 
 18 Claudio Gallegos          FR Franklin               2:10.96   4 
 19 Cory Duff                 SO Anderson (In           2:11.77   3 
 20 Evan Miller               FR Centre                 2:12.02   2 
 21 Bronzon Yator             FR Kentucky Wes           2:12.50   4 
 22 Pedro Monita              FR Lindenwood-B           2:13.37   3 
 23 Juan Berumen              SR DePauw                 2:13.79   4 
 24 Wilson Blakeman           FR Centre                 2:14.70   2 
 25 Michael Powell            SR Franklin               2:15.20   4 
 26 Joshua Waywood            FR Rose-Hulman            2:15.44   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:27.96  2/27/2005   Andrew Sherman, Butler                    
        Meet: M 2:31.88  2/9/2013    Aundreas Lopez, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga      JR Lindenwood-B           2:37.60   1  10   
  2 Josh Beal                 SR Lindenwood-B           2:37.99   1   8   
  3 Vicente Blanco            SR Lindenwood-B           2:41.90   1   6   
  4 Gryphon Ketterling        FR Webster                2:42.00   1   5   
  5 Heath Deugan              SO Franklin               2:44.09   2   4   
  6 Calen Bruner              JR Anderson (In           2:44.97   2   3   
  7 Patrick Quire             FR Kentucky Wes           2:47.97   1   2   
  8 Spencer Golde             FR DePauw                 2:50.15   2   1   
  9 Devon Chandler            SO Webster                2:55.36   2 
 10 J.T. Sargent              SO Franklin               2:55.75   2 
 11 Jona Odell                SO Anderson (In           2:55.81   2 
 12 Brandon Brown             JR Webster                2:57.65   1 
 13 Cameron Conn              JR Rose-Hulman            3:03.58   2 
 14 Austin Dudley             JR Webster                3:03.87   1 
 15 Hunter Cason              FR Webster                3:04.43   2 
 16 Josh King                 SO Mount St. Jo           3:09.59   1 
 17 Brandon Asbury            FR Mount St. Jo           3:29.07   1 
 18 Ryan Pinckney             SO Mount St. Jo           3:44.58   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.22  3/1/2009    Stephen Lesgo, Butler                     
        Meet: M 4:13.37  2/14/2004   Joe Eby, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga      JR Lindenwood-B           4:26.36   1  10   
  2 Kennedy Schnieders        SO Rose-Hulman            4:29.40   1   8   
  3 Alton Anspaugh            JR Rose-Hulman            4:30.25   1   6   
  4 Jacob Hedrick             SO Hanover                4:31.61   1   5   
  5 Hayden Veach              FR Hanover                4:32.59   1   4   
  6 Kevin Wuest               SO Rose-Hulman            4:32.89   1   3   
  7 Gryphon Ketterling        FR Webster                4:32.95   1   2   
  8 Matthew Stevenot          FR Rose-Hulman            4:33.37   1   1   
  9 Walt Dearing              JR Rose-Hulman            4:33.48   1 
 10 Chris Lowry               JR DePauw                 4:33.76   1 
 11 Chandler Harkins          JR Rose-Hulman            4:36.11   1 
 12 Joe Rector                JR Hanover                4:36.17   1 
 13 Robert Myers              SR Rose-Hulman            4:36.49   1 
 14 Sean Sullivan             SO Rose-Hulman            4:36.77   1 
 15 Jack Simon                SR Hanover                4:37.23   1 
 16 Brandon Brown             JR Webster                4:43.39   2 
 17 Nathan Ciriacks           FR Rose-Hulman            4:44.18   2 
 18 Evan Miller               FR Centre                 4:46.66   2 
 19 Will Klausler             JR Rose-Hulman            4:48.89   2 
 20 Evan Ammidown             FR Rose-Hulman            4:49.25   2 
 21 Harry Dewitt              FR Rhodes                 4:49.84   2 
 22 Evan Reister              SR Transylvania           4:50.92   2 
 23 Cory Duff                 SO Anderson (In           4:51.11   2 
 24 Hananiah Davis            FR Hanover                4:51.30   2 
 25 Ethan Dossett             FR Kentucky Wes           4:51.54   2 
 26 Mac White                 SO Anderson (In           4:52.35   3 
 27 Robbie Wunderlich         JR Wabash                 4:52.70   2 
 28 Bronzon Yator             FR Kentucky Wes           4:53.36   2 
 29 Chris Ott                 FR Franklin               4:54.43   3 
 30 Austin Dudley             JR Webster                4:58.00   2 
 31 Dontrell Carpenter        JR Webster                4:59.04   2 
 32 Adam Rector               FR Franklin               5:00.40   3 
 33 Wilson Blakeman           FR Centre                 5:00.70   2 
 34 Steven Reidell            FR Wabash                 5:03.59   3 
 35 Devon Chandler            SO Webster                5:03.82   3 
 36 Jonathan Johnson          FR Kentucky Wes           5:12.66   3 
 37 Brad Wise                 SR DePauw                 5:16.40   3 
 38 Sean Groves               FR Franklin               5:17.65   3 
 39 Josh King                 SO Mount St. Jo           5:19.77   3 
 40 Alex Creamer              FR Franklin               5:20.42   3 
 41 Brian Hartmann            JR Webster                5:25.99   3 
 42 Brad Burch                SR DePauw                 5:29.60   3 
 43 Brandon Asbury            FR Mount St. Jo           5:56.58   3 
 44 Ryan Pinckney             SO Mount St. Jo           6:20.31   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 8:17.62  3/1/2009    Joe MacDonald, Butler                     
        Meet: M 8:31.68  2/12/2005   Brian Taghon, SIU Edwardsville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason McKinney            SR Wabash                 8:32.86   1  10   
  2 Domnic Patacsil           SO Wabash                 8:36.58   1   8   
  3 Sam Henthorn              FR Wabash                 8:57.93   1   6   
  4 Zach Batt                 SO DePauw                 8:58.98   1   5   
  5 Paul Christian            SO DePauw                 9:00.28   1   4   
  6 Cole Martin               FR DePauw                 9:01.87   1   3   
  7 Aaron Tincher             JR Wabash                 9:01.93   1   2   
  8 John Kirts                FR Wabash                 9:04.84   1 
  9 Murphy Sheets             SR Wabash                 9:05.55   1 
 10 Kyle Munz                 FR DePauw                 9:06.88   1   1   
 11 Matthew Bailey            SO Wabash                 9:11.50   1 
 12 James Stuckey             SR Rhodes                 9:18.17   1 
 13 Riley Flynn               JR Webster                9:19.67   1 
 14 Luke Doughty              JR Wabash                 9:27.74   1 
 15 Paco Rosales              SO Lindenwood-B           9:30.69   2 
 16 Keenan Jones              SO Centre                 9:37.80   2 
 17 Sam Polzin                JR Rhodes                 9:38.38   2 
 18 Alex Stickney             SR Centre                 9:40.44   1 
 19 Miles Von Herrmann        SO DePauw                 9:42.64   2 
 20 Drew Lukens               FR Wabash                 9:45.90   2 
 21 Alex Layton               SO DePauw                 9:51.25   2 
 22 RJ Claycomb               JR Anderson (In           9:54.13   2 
 23 Trevor Cole               FR Kentucky Wes           9:55.63   2 
 24 Noah Boyce                FR DePauw                10:23.97   2 
 25 David Spies               FR Lindenwood-B          10:28.01   2 
 26 Cameron Durham            FR Centre                10:30.28   2 
 27 Isaac Wonderlin           SR Anderson (In          10:32.91   2 
 28 Paul Mueller              FR Webster               10:37.22   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 14:24.21  2/28/2009   Kiplingat Tisia, Youngstown State        
        Meet: M 14:38.94  2/14/2004   Gary Blackman, Butler                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Riggs              JR Centre                15:27.31   10   
  2 Jona Odell                SO Anderson (In          16:25.41    8   
  3 Nick Meszaros             JR DePauw                16:38.35    6   
  4 Nathaniel Reed            JR DePauw                16:54.59    5   
  5 Seth Applegate            SR Kentucky Wes          17:31.09    4   
  6 Jordan Benton             JR Webster               17:31.62    3   
  7 Cruz Avendano Dreyfuss    FR Centre                18:00.12    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Herring         SR Lindenwood-B              8.45q  1 
  2 RaShawn Jones             FR Wabash                    8.56q  1 
  3 Derek Mallory             SR Anderson (In              8.64q  2 
  4 Satchel Burton            FR Wabash                    8.76q  3 
  5 Johnny Dotlich            JR Wabash                    8.82q  2 
  6 Cole Seward               SR Wabash                    8.83q  2 
  7 Matt Stienke              FR Franklin                  8.96q  2 
  8 Tyler McCormick           FR Rose-Hulman               9.01q  1 
  9 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                  9.04   3 
 10 Damon Fowler              JR Webster                   9.12   3 
 11 Thomas Burkey             FR Centre                    9.25   3 
 12 Jonathan Frederick        JR Franklin                  9.34   1 
 13 Kamal Apatira             FR DePauw                    9.35   1 
 14 Connor Stumm              SR Wabash                    9.39   2 
 15 Andrew Strong             JR Hanover                   9.53   3 
 16 Dillon Hankins            FR Franklin                  9.69   2 
 17 Cameron Stewart           SR DePauw                    9.71   1 
 18 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                   9.84   3 
 19 Lucas Butler              JR Kentucky Wes              9.99   3 
 20 Bryan Hodges              SR Lindenwood-B             10.14   2 
 21 Chase Gamble              FR Kentucky Wes             10.29   1 
 22 Daniel Crall              JR Centre                   10.44   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Herring         SR Lindenwood-B              8.29   10   
  2 RaShawn Jones             FR Wabash                    8.47    8   
  3 Derek Mallory             SR Anderson (In              8.50    6   
  4 Cole Seward               SR Wabash                    8.69    5   
  5 Satchel Burton            FR Wabash                    8.71    4   
  6 Johnny Dotlich            JR Wabash                    8.75    3   
  7 Tyler McCormick           FR Rose-Hulman               8.89    2   
 -- Matt Stienke              FR Franklin                   DNF  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:29.52  2/6/2015    Marian (Ind.), Marian (Ind.)              
        Meet: M 1:29.89  2/12/2005   Southern Illinois University E, SIU Edward
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                1:32.13   1  10   
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        1:33.06   1   8   
  3 Wabash  'A'                                         1:33.26   1   6   
  4 Centre  'A'                                         1:35.05   2   5   
  5 Webster  'A'                                        1:35.13   2   4   
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:38.64   2   3   
  7 DePauw  'A'                                         1:40.27   2   2   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.68  3/15/2003   Wisconsin-La Crosse, Wisconsin-La Crosse  
                         Rock, Wittleder, Smith, Toshner                   
        Meet: M 3:22.22  2/9/2008    Vincennes, Vincennes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                          3:30.18   1  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:30.94   1   8   
  3 Wabash  'A'                                         3:31.49   1   6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         3:37.08   2   5   
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               3:40.10   2   4   
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:41.11   2   3   
  7 Lindenwood-Belleville  'B'                          3:41.77   2 
  8 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                                3:42.14   2   2   
  9 Franklin  'A'                                       3:54.02   2   1   
 -- Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:53.82  2/28/2009   Butler, Butler                           
                          MacDonald, Kos, Lisgo, Baker                      
        Meet: M 10:17.29  2/9/2013    Cumberlands, Cumberlands                 
                          B Kelly, E Willis, D Whyte, A Lopez               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   10:25.56   10   
  2 Rhodes  'A'                                        11:04.43    8   
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             11:04.51    6   
  4 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                               11:19.41    5   
  5 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                         11:20.99    4   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
        Meet: M 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Eason              JR Rhodes                   1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Jay Baker                 SR Rhodes                   1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Coale Dolbert             SO Webster                  1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nolan Vandergriff         FR Kentucky Wes             1.83m    6-00.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 1.83m    6-00.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vicente Blanco            SR Lindenwood-B             1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tyler McCormick           FR Rose-Hulman              1.78m    5-10.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 William Yank              SO Wabash                   1.78m    5-10.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thomas Burkey             FR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Jordan Booker             FR DePauw                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jonathan Frederick        JR Franklin                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kenton Hipsher            SR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.68m  2/22/2003   Jeremy Scott, Allegheny                     
        Meet: M 4.95m  2/10/2007   Mark Hollis, Olivet Nazarene                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Blakeslee          FR Lindenwood-B             4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Palmer               SO Rose-Hulman              4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Joshua Blome              SR Rose-Hulman              4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cameron Prisby            FR Rose-Hulman              3.80m   12-05.50   5   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 NaMhar Bethea             FR Webster                  3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mason Stevens             JR Webster                  3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Slade Stevens             SO Hanover                  3.80m   12-05.50   2   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Nemeth              SO DePauw                   3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Richard Conway            SR Franklin                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Stephen Orr               SR Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Bryce Marshall            JR Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Garrison Brown            SR Webster                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ballard Suiter            FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dontrell Carpenter        JR Webster                     NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Allen Smith               JR Franklin                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Amat                 JR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.50 3.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: M 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Cooley            SR Anderson (In             6.29m   20-07.75  10   
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 P.J. Schafer              JR Wabash                   6.27m   20-07.00   8   
      6.20m  6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  6.21m
  3 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                 6.21m   20-04.50   6   
      6.08m  5.99m  6.21m  6.00m  6.17m  5.72m
  4 Jared Strehl              FR Wabash                   6.19m   20-03.75   5   
      FOUL  5.83m  5.78m  5.79m  FOUL  6.19m
  5 Tavon Robertson           SO Mount St. Jo             6.17m   20-03.00   4   
      FOUL  5.78m  5.96m  5.93m  6.17m  FOUL
  6 Kyle Goessler             FR Webster                  5.99m   19-08.00   3   
      5.62m  5.65m  5.80m  5.83m  5.77m  5.99m
  7 Toluwani Adebakin         FR Anderson (In             5.90m   19-04.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 William Yank              SO Wabash                   5.74m   18-10.00   1   
      5.23m  FOUL  5.74m  5.46m  5.54m  FOUL
  9 Aaron Starlin             JR Rose-Hulman              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m  FOUL  5.37m
 10 Tyler Doty                FR Franklin                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.57m  FOUL            
 11 Kamal Apatira             FR DePauw                   5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.34m  5.58m            
 12 Jose Mejia                FR Webster                  5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.27m  5.23m            
 13 Dontre Woodruff           SO Hanover                  5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL            
 13 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                   5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.10m  5.51m  5.56m            
 15 Caleb Vanorio             SO Centre                   5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.48m  FOUL            
 16 Clayton Johnson           JR Webster                  5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.36m  5.16m            
 17 Camden Chatham            FR Rose-Hulman              5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.24m  5.41m  5.24m            
 18 P.J. Mays                 FR Wabash                   5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  4.85m  5.31m            
 18 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                  5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.11m  5.31m  5.21m            
 20 Matt Stienke              FR Franklin                 5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.11m  5.27m  5.28m            
 21 Coy Flynn                 SO Franklin                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
 22 Mason Stevens             JR Webster                  5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.77m  5.24m  5.16m            
 23 Lamonte Richardson        FR Franklin                 5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  FOUL  5.00m            
 24 Collin Moore              SO Rose-Hulman              5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.92m  5.00m  5.05m            
 25 Karl Schumacher           FR Rose-Hulman              4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.75m  4.62m            
 -- Nick Williams             SO Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.40m  2/24/2002   Ken Hunt, Wisconsin-Milwaukee              
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/10/2007   Julius Williams, McKendree                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Hennig               JR Rose-Hulman             12.69m   41-07.75  10   
      12.54m  11.96m  12.54m  12.52m  12.69m  12.01m
  2 Dontre Woodruff           SO Hanover                 12.45m   40-10.25   8   
      12.45m  FOUL  12.14m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Joe Sheryak               SO Hanover                 12.12m   39-09.25   6   
      11.70m  11.45m  12.04m  12.12m  11.01m  11.82m
  4 Austin Ellingwood         SO Wabash                  11.83m   38-09.75   5   
      11.79m  11.83m  11.77m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nathaniel Staples         SR Franklin                11.50m   37-08.75   4   
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coale Dolbert             SO Webster                 11.48m   37-08.00   3   
      FOUL  11.48m  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tommaso Girelli           JR Hanover                 11.45m   37-06.75   2   
      11.45m  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Caleb Vanorio             SO Centre                  11.27m   36-11.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  11.27m  11.11m
  9 William Yank              SO Wabash                  11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  10.88m  FOUL  10.84m  10.83m
 10 Zac Butler                FR Hanover                 10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m            
 11 Bryan Hodges              SR Lindenwood-B            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.50m  10.91m  10.64m            
 12 Austin Blakeslee          FR Lindenwood-B            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.02m  10.35m  10.11m            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Himes                JR Rose-Hulman             15.85m   52-00.00  10   
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  15.32m  15.46m  15.85m
  2 Andrew Okruch             SR Rose-Hulman             14.68m   48-02.00   8   
      14.08m  14.51m  14.68m  14.02m  14.23m  FOUL
  3 Dallas Pitts              SO Wabash                  13.90m   45-07.25   6   
      13.63m  FOUL  13.37m  13.71m  13.90m  FOUL
  4 Jacob Sparks              FR Rose-Hulman             13.65m   44-09.50   5   
      FOUL  13.21m  13.46m  13.06m  FOUL  13.65m
  5 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  13.49m   44-03.25   4   
      12.71m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathanael Baker           JR DePauw                  13.43m   44-00.75   3   
      13.43m  12.75m  13.16m  12.54m  13.18m  12.98m
  7 Nathan Schrader           FR Rose-Hulman             13.42m   44-00.50   2   
      12.84m  13.00m  13.24m  13.37m  13.42m  FOUL
  8 Sebastian Baxter          JR Anderson (In            13.28m   43-07.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.12m  13.28m
  9 David Walbring            SO Rose-Hulman             12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.95m  12.27m  12.63m  12.30m  12.26m  12.05m
 10 Russell Berning           SO Wabash                  12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.48m  12.54m  12.53m            
 11 J.D. Dotson               JR Centre                  12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  FOUL            
 12 Bryce Whitman             SO Centre                  12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  11.74m            
 13 Ivy Stevens               SR Hanover                 12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.54m  12.14m  11.82m            
 14 Nathan Adams              JR Franklin                11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.31m  11.60m  11.86m           
 15 Jaxon Odem                FR Anderson (In            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.68m            
 16 Jordan-John Cameron       JR Lindenwood-B            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.30m  11.52m  11.12m            
 17 Cameron Mitchell          SO Spalding                11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.03m  10.56m  11.41m            
 18 Andre Anderson            SO Mount St. Jo            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.01m  11.24m  11.33m           
 19 Hunter Gann               SO Centre                  11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  10.52m            
 20 Kordell Prescott          FR Wabash                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.27m            
 21 Keith Harrison            FR Rhodes                  10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Nick Coultas              SO Franklin                10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m            
 23 Brandon Merrick           SO Hanover                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.43m  10.69m  10.52m           
 24 Andrew Martin             SR Kentucky Wes            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m            
 25 Jake bertucci                DePauw                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.43m  9.67m  10.42m           
 25 Ryan Ramsey               SO Anderson (In            10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL            
 27 Chandler Witham           JR Mount St. Jo            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.56m  10.34m  FOUL            
 28 Tyler Mechley             SO Mount St. Jo            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.66m  FOUL  10.15m            
 29 Sam Smith                 FR Hanover                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Jomauri Odom              FR Mount St. Jo             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.76m  9.93m  FOUL           
 31 Dylon Neff                FR Hanover                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.13m  9.40m  9.70m            
 32 D'Mone Walker             FR Centre                   9.69m   31-09.50 
      8.32m  8.44m  9.69m            
 33 Dimitrije Mitic           FR Webster                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.58m  9.67m  FOUL            
 34 Erik Hobbs                FR Rose-Hulman              9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.14m  9.15m            
 35 Ben Cox                   FR Wabash                   9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  8.94m  8.97m            
 36 Mason Stevens             JR Webster                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.62m  9.00m  8.97m            
 37 Zharquan White            FR Anderson (In             8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m            
 38 Vonte Wilson              SO Mount St. Jo             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Noah Hadfield             SO Spalding                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  8.77m  FOUL            
 40 Ricky Smith               SO Franklin                 6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.84m  6.94m  6.58m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
        Meet: M 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Himes                JR Rose-Hulman             15.68m   51-05.50  10   
      15.09m  15.30m  15.63m  15.58m  15.43m  15.68m
  2 Andrew Saunders           JR DePauw                  15.00m   49-02.50   8   
      13.67m  15.00m  14.79m  14.59m  14.57m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Okruch             SR Rose-Hulman             14.86m   48-09.00   6   
      14.19m  FOUL  14.86m  14.31m  FOUL  14.13m
  4 Nic Keller                SR Rose-Hulman             14.62m   47-11.75   5   
      14.05m  14.62m  14.29m  14.00m  14.50m  FOUL
  5 Nathanael Baker           JR DePauw                  14.61m   47-11.25   4   
      14.13m  14.48m  14.61m  13.57m  14.01m  14.54m
  6 Bryce Whitman             SO Centre                  14.36m   47-01.50   3   
      14.36m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ivy Stevens               SR Hanover                 14.01m   45-11.75   2   
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  14.01m  FOUL
  8 Nathan Adams              JR Franklin                13.56m   44-06.00   1   
      13.25m  FOUL  13.56m  12.19m  12.80m  FOUL
  9 Ben Wewe                  SR Rose-Hulman             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.14m  13.05m  13.37m  13.26m  12.89m  12.08m
 10 Jaxon Odem                FR Anderson (In            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  11.49m            
 11 Russell Berning           SO Wabash                  12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  11.65m  12.57m            
 12 Brandon Merrick           SO Hanover                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.87m  11.85m  12.55m            
 13 Nick Coultas              SO Franklin                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  11.89m  FOUL            
 14 Noah Hadfield             SO Spalding                12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.60m  11.25m  12.30m            
 15 Keith Harrison            FR Rhodes                  12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.91m  12.19m            
 16 Erik Hobbs                FR Rose-Hulman             12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jamie York                FR Webster                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.69m  11.93m            
 18 Andre Anderson            SO Mount St. Jo            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.20m  11.86m  11.62m           
 19 Dylon Neff                FR Hanover                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.23m  FOUL  11.84m           
 20 Hunter Gann               SO Centre                  11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.10m  FOUL            
 21 Kordell Prescott          FR Wabash                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.09m            
 22 Sam Smith                 FR Hanover                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL            
 23 Cameron Mitchell          SO Spalding                11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m            
 24 Gaven Hill                FR Wabash                  11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Vonte Wilson              SO Mount St. Jo            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  11.17m            
 26 Andrew Martin             SR Kentucky Wes            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  9.76m  9.95m            
 27 David Layman              SO Anderson (In            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.03m  9.90m            
 28 Ryan Robbins              JR Webster                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 D'Mone Walker             FR Centre                   9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.17m  FOUL  9.48m            
 30 Tyler Mechley             SO Mount St. Jo             9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.81m  9.06m  8.64m            
 31 Zharquan White            FR Anderson (In             8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  FOUL            
 -- Reno Jamison              SR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- J.D. Dotson               JR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chandler Witham           JR Mount St. Jo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nathan Schrader           FR Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Ramsey               SO Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                142.50     2) Wabash                    101.50
    3) Lindenwood-Belleville       76        4) Anderson (Ind.)            72   
    5) DePauw                      57        6) Hanover                    55   
    7) Rhodes                      44        8) Webster                    42   
    8) Centre                      42       10) Kentucky Wesleyan          39.50
   11) Franklin                    35.50    12) Transylvania               14   
   13) Mount St. Joseph            11