Three Conference Titles | 20 All-Americans | One Individual National Champion 

Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
              Bellarmine v Centre v Missouri St Louis - 1/24/2015              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                                         4:33.92  
     1) Coleman, Claire FR              2) r:+0.31 D'Adamio, Giuliana SO  
     3) r:+0.07 Seago, Elayna SO        4) r:+0.21 Leftwich, Olivia SR    
              32.04   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:44.83 (37.26)   2:27.55 (1:19.98)
        2:58.44 (30.89)   3:33.53 (1:05.98)     4:01.59 (28.06)   4:33.92 (1:00.39)
 -- Bellarmine University  'B'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bryan, Emma C SO                2) r:+0.36 Caneris, Alex SR       
     3) r:-0.05 Hoskins, Maddie FR      4) r:+0.37 Gray, Lexie FR         
              30.27   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:36.28 (34.54)   2:15.49 (1:13.75)
        2:43.31 (27.82)   3:16.19 (1:00.70)     3:43.63 (27.44)          DQ (57.40)
 -- Bellarmine University  'A'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bittel, Abby K FR               2) r:-0.02 Warfel, Hannah JR      
     3) r:-0.12 Hoskins, Olivia FR      4) r:+0.37 Cox, Gretchen SO       
     r:+1.22  29.99   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:34.98 (32.51)   2:13.67 (1:11.20)
        2:40.95 (27.28)     3:13.10 (59.43)     3:39.90 (26.80)          DQ (56.84)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  3:33.21  
     1) Taylor, Christian J SO          2) r:+0.05 Dobson, Luke FR        
     3) r:+0.27 Lok, Justin SO          4) r:+0.16 Cato, Drew JR          
              25.67       52.38 (52.38)     1:20.23 (27.85)   1:52.39 (1:00.01)
        2:17.37 (24.98)     2:46.65 (54.26)     3:08.61 (21.96)     3:33.21 (46.56)
  2 Centre College  'A'                                         3:35.38  
     1) Oatman, Logan FR                2) r:+0.02 Vetter, Spencer SR     
     3) r:+0.17 Martin, Noah FR         4) r:+0.33 Wells, Patrick SO      
              26.08       53.26 (53.26)     1:21.49 (28.23)   1:54.68 (1:01.42)
        2:18.74 (24.06)     2:46.90 (52.22)     3:09.67 (22.77)     3:35.38 (48.48)
  3 Univ of Missouri - St Louis  'A'                            3:36.37  
     1) Ruiz Rojas, William Nicolas FR  2) r:+0.24 Senicar, Mladen SO     
     3) r:+0.35 Tam, Anson FR           4) r:+0.51 Robledo, Fernado FR    
              26.26       54.37 (54.37)     1:22.51 (28.14)   1:55.67 (1:01.30)
        2:20.04 (24.37)     2:48.38 (52.71)     3:11.47 (23.09)     3:36.37 (47.99)
  4 Centre College  'B'                                         3:51.74  
     1) Coogan, John JR                 2) r:+0.27 Rodgers, Louis SR      
     3) r:+0.43 Davies, Sinclair SR     4) r:+0.22 Rauh, Nicholas SR      
              27.69       57.51 (57.51)     1:26.83 (29.32)   2:01.29 (1:03.78)
        2:28.66 (27.37)     2:59.71 (58.42)     3:24.42 (24.71)     3:51.74 (52.03)
 -- Univ of Missouri - St Louis  'B'                                 DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Oates, Justin B JR              2) r:+0.08 Borges, Matheus FR     
     3) r:+0.35 Kusnierz, Felix FR      4) r:+0.17 Zaragoza, Alvaro FR    
              27.85       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.63 (31.11)   2:04.94 (1:07.42)
        2:29.51 (24.57)     2:57.35 (52.41)     3:21.01 (23.66)          DQ (50.64)
 -- Bellarmine University  'B'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Peeps, Noah W FR                2) r:+0.34 Mattingly, Trent JR    
     3) r:+0.21 Miller, Alex FR         4) r:-0.02 Jones, Bradford FR     
              27.36       56.72 (56.72)     1:25.36 (28.64)   1:59.54 (1:02.82)
        2:16.47 (16.93)     2:58.73 (59.19)     3:21.58 (22.85)          DQ (48.77)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            SR Centre                        17:58.60  
     r:+0.82  30.52     1:03.47 (32.95)     1:36.53 (33.06)     2:09.75 (33.22)
        2:42.73 (32.98)     3:16.00 (33.27)     3:49.07 (33.07)     4:21.98 (32.91)
        4:55.09 (33.11)     5:28.45 (33.36)     6:01.38 (32.93)     6:34.18 (32.80)
        7:07.19 (33.01)     7:40.02 (32.83)     8:12.93 (32.91)     8:45.44 (32.51)
        9:18.09 (32.65)     9:50.95 (32.86)    10:23.49 (32.54)    10:55.74 (32.25)
       11:27.98 (32.24)    12:00.33 (32.35)    12:32.66 (32.33)    13:04.99 (32.33)
       13:37.28 (32.29)    14:09.95 (32.67)    14:43.10 (33.15)    15:16.10 (33.00)
       15:49.09 (32.99)    16:21.56 (32.47)    16:54.71 (33.15)    17:27.55 (32.84)
       17:58.60 (31.05)
  2 Forti, Amanda M           JR Bellarmine                    19:04.94  
     r:+0.88  30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)     1:35.80 (33.04)     2:09.34 (33.54)
        2:42.92 (33.58)     3:16.39 (33.47)     3:50.12 (33.73)     4:24.15 (34.03)
        4:58.50 (34.35)     5:33.25 (34.75)     6:08.25 (35.00)     6:43.19 (34.94)
        7:18.27 (35.08)     7:53.34 (35.07)     8:28.25 (34.91)     9:03.66 (35.41)
        9:38.68 (35.02)    10:14.03 (35.35)    10:49.30 (35.27)    11:24.56 (35.26)
       11:59.73 (35.17)    12:35.00 (35.27)    13:10.45 (35.45)    13:46.13 (35.68)
       14:21.62 (35.49)    14:57.40 (35.78)    15:33.15 (35.75)    16:08.80 (35.65)
       16:44.46 (35.66)    17:20.10 (35.64)    17:55.36 (35.26)    18:30.74 (35.38)
       19:04.94 (34.20)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruble, John               SR Centre                        17:54.74  
     r:+0.86  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:33.32 (32.45)     2:05.61 (32.29)
        2:38.26 (32.65)     3:10.87 (32.61)     3:43.50 (32.63)     4:16.41 (32.91)
        4:49.27 (32.86)     5:22.17 (32.90)     5:55.21 (33.04)     6:28.09 (32.88)
        7:01.19 (33.10)     7:34.12 (32.93)     8:07.48 (33.36)     8:40.24 (32.76)
        9:12.97 (32.73)     9:45.89 (32.92)    10:18.92 (33.03)    10:51.49 (32.57)
       11:24.45 (32.96)    11:57.27 (32.82)    12:29.65 (32.38)    13:02.18 (32.53)
       13:34.68 (32.50)    14:06.99 (32.31)    14:39.53 (32.54)    15:12.38 (32.85)
       15:44.91 (32.53)    16:17.84 (32.93)    16:50.15 (32.31)    17:22.62 (32.47)
       17:54.74 (32.12)
  2 McKernan, Ben B           SO Centre                        18:51.26  
     r:+0.49  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)     1:34.96 (32.98)     2:08.07 (33.11)
        2:41.57 (33.50)     3:15.39 (33.82)     3:49.00 (33.61)     4:22.44 (33.44)
        4:55.78 (33.34)     5:29.06 (33.28)     6:02.53 (33.47)     6:35.93 (33.40)
        7:09.62 (33.69)     7:43.97 (34.35)     8:18.78 (34.81)     8:54.08 (35.30)
        9:29.19 (35.11)    10:04.38 (35.19)    10:39.84 (35.46)    11:15.30 (35.46)
       11:51.06 (35.76)    12:26.60 (35.54)    13:01.80 (35.20)    13:37.54 (35.74)
       14:12.54 (35.00)    14:48.02 (35.48)    15:22.75 (34.73)    15:58.01 (35.26)
       16:33.62 (35.61)    17:08.68 (35.06)    17:43.30 (34.62)    18:17.77 (34.47)
       18:51.26 (33.49)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:00.15  
     r:+0.86  28.08       59.12 (31.04)     1:29.36 (30.24)     2:00.15 (30.79)
  2 Cox, Gretchen M           SO Bellarmine                     2:01.15  
     r:+0.78  28.19       58.82 (30.63)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.15 (31.15)
  3 Smith, Caroline N         SO Bellarmine                     2:01.44  
     r:+0.79  28.18       58.76 (30.58)     1:29.68 (30.92)     2:01.44 (31.76)
  4 Weiland, MacKenzie        FR Centre                         2:07.17  
     r:+0.81  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)     1:34.87 (32.73)     2:07.17 (32.30)
  5 Kauffmann, Nikki B        FR Bellarmine                     2:07.19  
     r:+0.79  29.67     1:01.88 (32.21)     1:34.55 (32.67)     2:07.19 (32.64)
  6 Harrison, Taylor          JR Centre                         2:08.05  
     r:+0.78  29.90     1:02.41 (32.51)     1:35.49 (33.08)     2:08.05 (32.56)
  7 Beach, Cameron            FR Centre                         2:10.18  
     r:+0.84  29.03     1:02.39 (33.36)     1:35.96 (33.57)     2:10.18 (34.22)
  8 Hartman, Catherine W      FR Bellarmine                    x2:10.74  
     r:+0.79  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:36.38 (33.60)     2:10.74 (34.36)
  9 D'Adamio, Giuliana        SO Centre                        x2:11.97  
     r:+0.83  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.30 (34.24)     2:11.97 (33.67)
 10 Chambers, Anastacia       JR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:28.61  
     r:+0.88  32.81     1:09.73 (36.92)     1:48.85 (39.12)     2:28.61 (39.76)
 11 Kinney, Hannah            FR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:39.45  
     r:+0.92  34.39     1:15.61 (41.22)     1:57.84 (42.23)     2:39.45 (41.61)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Drew M              JR Bellarmine                     1:45.56  
     r:+0.84  25.11       52.72 (27.61)     1:19.79 (27.07)     1:45.56 (25.77)
  2 Kusnierz, Felix           FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:45.75  
     r:+0.78  25.36       53.04 (27.68)     1:20.32 (27.28)     1:45.75 (25.43)
  3 Oatman, Logan             FR Centre                         1:48.96  
     r:+0.84  25.81       53.81 (28.00)     1:21.41 (27.60)     1:48.96 (27.55)
  4 Lok, Justin K             SO Bellarmine                     1:50.35  
     r:+0.70  26.09       53.75 (27.66)     1:21.84 (28.09)     1:50.35 (28.51)
  5 Robledo, Fernado          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:50.98  
     r:+0.77  25.73       54.63 (28.90)     1:23.58 (28.95)     1:50.98 (27.40)
  6 McCrary, Wes              SR Centre                         1:53.46  
     r:+0.84  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.90 (29.40)     1:53.46 (29.56)
  7 Weidekamp, Max A          FR Bellarmine                     1:54.33  
     r:+0.47  27.08       55.95 (28.87)     1:25.47 (29.52)     1:54.33 (28.86)
  8 Rauh, Nicholas            SR Centre                         1:55.38  
     r:+0.73  25.96       54.75 (28.79)     1:24.91 (30.16)     1:55.38 (30.47)
  9 Baker, Bradley            FR Centre                        x1:55.79  
     r:+0.68  25.96       55.03 (29.07)     1:25.00 (29.97)     1:55.79 (30.79)
 10 Miller, Alex S            FR Bellarmine                    x1:59.45  
     r:+0.79  27.03       57.61 (30.58)     1:28.66 (31.05)     1:59.45 (30.79)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Emma C             SO Bellarmine                     1:01.66  
              29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)                                        
  2 Bittel, Abby K            FR Bellarmine                     1:02.34  
              29.94     1:02.34 (32.40)                                        
  3 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:04.23  
              31.24     1:04.23 (32.99)                                        
  4 Coleman, Claire           FR Centre                         1:07.30  
              32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)                                        
  5 Sroge, Laine K            FR Bellarmine                     1:07.75  
              32.72     1:07.75 (35.03)                                        
  6 Leftwich, Olivia          SR Centre                         1:10.88  
              34.51     1:10.88 (36.37)                                        
  7 Desai, Vrinda             FR Centre                         1:15.62  
              37.17     1:15.62 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian J       SO Bellarmine                       52.60  
              25.81       52.60 (26.79)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Jordan R       SO Bellarmine                       55.10  
              26.38       55.10 (28.72)                                        
  3 Zaragoza, Alvaro          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  56.17  
              27.17       56.17 (29.00)                                        
  4 Coogan, John              JR Centre                           56.31  
              27.43       56.31 (28.88)                                        
  5 Kelley, John              SR Centre                           56.49  
              27.59       56.49 (28.90)                                        
  6 Peeps, Noah W             FR Bellarmine                       57.28  
              28.00       57.28 (29.28)                                        
  7 Wells, Patrick            SO Centre                           58.35  
              28.60       58.35 (29.75)                                        
  8 Campbell, Sidnie          JR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:11.86  
              35.19     1:11.86 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warfel, Hannah J          JR Bellarmine                     1:12.90  
     r:+0.75  34.58     1:12.90 (38.32)                                        
  2 Caneris, Alex A           SR Bellarmine                     1:14.48  
     r:+0.77  34.92     1:14.48 (39.56)                                        
  3 Batliner, Lauren A        FR Bellarmine                     1:16.36  
     r:+0.80  36.24     1:16.36 (40.12)                                        
  4 D'Adamio, Giuliana        SO Centre                         1:21.17  
     r:+0.88  38.38     1:21.17 (42.79)                                        
 -- Larson, Kirsten           JR Centre                              NS  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            FR Bellarmine                     1:00.93  
     r:+0.75  28.98     1:00.93 (31.95)                                        
  2 Ruiz Rojas, William Nico  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:02.01  
     r:+0.69  29.28     1:02.01 (32.73)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Trent W        JR Bellarmine                     1:02.47  
     r:+0.72  29.00     1:02.47 (33.47)                                        
  4 Vetter, Spencer           SR Centre                         1:02.55  
     r:+0.74  29.84     1:02.55 (32.71)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Louis            SR Centre                         1:04.15  
     r:+0.50  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)                                        
  6 McKernan, Ben B           SO Centre                         1:06.33  
     r:+0.74  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)                                        
  7 Weidekamp, Max A          FR Bellarmine                     1:08.04  
     r:+0.71  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)                                        
 -- Baker, Bradley            FR Centre                              NS  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         JR Centre                         2:10.92  
     r:+0.44  29.81     1:03.43 (33.62)     1:37.38 (33.95)     2:10.92 (33.54)
  2 Hoskins, Olivia P         FR Bellarmine                     2:10.93  
     r:+0.83  29.33     1:02.77 (33.44)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:10.93 (33.90)
  3 Peterson, Chloe           SO Centre                         2:23.67  
     r:+0.91  32.17     1:08.92 (36.75)     1:46.48 (37.56)     2:23.67 (37.19)
  4 Seago, Elayna             SO Centre                         2:25.88  
     r:+0.79  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)     1:47.98 (38.14)     2:25.88 (37.90)
  5 Alfano, Nichole M         FR Bellarmine                     2:31.16  
     r:+0.96  33.39     1:10.79 (37.40)     1:50.60 (39.81)     2:31.16 (40.56)
  6 Coleman, Claire           FR Centre                        x2:32.71  
     r:+0.76  31.76     1:10.32 (38.56)     1:51.00 (40.68)     2:32.71 (41.71)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              FR Centre                         1:59.52  
     r:+0.86  27.05       58.13 (31.08)     1:28.97 (30.84)     1:59.52 (30.55)
  2 Borges, Matheus F         FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:59.74  
     r:+0.74  26.64       56.27 (29.63)     1:27.34 (31.07)     1:59.74 (32.40)
  3 Oatman, Logan             FR Centre                         2:03.98  
     r:+0.76  27.81       59.64 (31.83)     1:32.24 (32.60)     2:03.98 (31.74)
  4 Lok, Justin K             SO Bellarmine                     2:06.52  
     r:+0.74  27.66       59.38 (31.72)     1:32.35 (32.97)     2:06.52 (34.17)
  5 Davies, Sinclair S        SR Centre                         2:12.92  
     r:+0.86  28.86     1:02.36 (33.50)     1:36.83 (34.47)     2:12.92 (36.09)
  6 Miller, Alex S            FR Bellarmine                     2:14.38  
     r:+0.80  30.13     1:05.11 (34.98)     1:39.96 (34.85)     2:14.38 (34.42)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Rachel L           SO Bellarmine                       25.07  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Beach, Cameron            FR Centre                           25.08  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Gray, Lexie X             FR Bellarmine                       26.10  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Judson, Hadley            SR Centre                           26.27  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Smith, Caroline N         SO Bellarmine                       26.43  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Larson, Kirsten           JR Centre                           27.21  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Hartman, Catherine W      FR Bellarmine                      x27.79  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  8 Chambers, Anastacia       JR Uof Mo-St Louis                  30.54  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Kinney, Hannah            FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  33.04  
          r:+0.96                                                              
 -- Sroge, Laine K            FR Bellarmine                      X28.38  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bradford E         FR Bellarmine                       22.17  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Tam, Anson                FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  22.56  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 McCrary, Wes              SR Centre                           22.56  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Wells, Patrick            SO Centre                           22.61  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Senicar, Mladen           SO Uof Mo-St Louis                  22.65  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Pritchett, Jess           SR Centre                           22.69  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Dickman, Aeryk D          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  23.33  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 Miller, Jack              FR Centre                          x23.95  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Spitza, Daniel P          SO Bellarmine                       24.33  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Campbell, Sidnie          JR Uof Mo-St Louis                 x26.61  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            SR Centre                           56.04  
     r:+0.75  27.41       56.04 (28.63)                                        
  2 Smith, Caroline N         SO Bellarmine                       56.69  
     r:+0.75  27.47       56.69 (29.22)                                        
  3 Forti, Amanda M           JR Bellarmine                       57.18  
     r:+0.82  27.86       57.18 (29.32)                                        
  4 Cox, Gretchen M           SO Bellarmine                       57.24  
     r:+0.79  27.77       57.24 (29.47)                                        
  5 Beach, Cameron            FR Centre                           57.68  
     r:+0.77  27.51       57.68 (30.17)                                        
  6 Gray, Lexie X             FR Bellarmine                      x57.85  
     r:+0.71  27.94       57.85 (29.91)                                        
  7 Larson, Kirsten           JR Centre                           58.42  
     r:+0.47  27.76       58.42 (30.66)                                        
  8 Peterson, Chloe           SO Centre                          x59.31  
     r:+0.77  28.27       59.31 (31.04)                                        
  9 Kinney, Hannah            FR Uof Mo-St Louis                1:12.88  
     r:+0.88  33.56     1:12.88 (39.32)                                        
 -- Hartman, Catherine W      FR Bellarmine                    X1:01.27  
     r:+0.82  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)                                        
 -- Alfano, Nichole M         FR Bellarmine                    X1:06.03  
     r:+1.05  32.41     1:06.03 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            FR Bellarmine                       48.87  
     r:+0.76  23.68       48.87 (25.19)                                        
  2 Robledo, Fernado          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  49.08  
     r:+0.73  24.03       49.08 (25.05)                                        
  3 Pritchett, Jess           SR Centre                           49.48  
     r:+0.82  23.91       49.48 (25.57)                                        
  4 Kusnierz, Felix           FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  49.52  
     r:+0.83  24.19       49.52 (25.33)                                        
  5 Wells, Patrick            SO Centre                           49.98  
     r:+0.83  24.00       49.98 (25.98)                                        
  6 McCrary, Wes              SR Centre                           50.06  
     r:+0.83  24.05       50.06 (26.01)                                        
  7 Oates, Justin B           JR Uof Mo-St Louis                  50.25  
     r:+0.71  24.58       50.25 (25.67)                                        
  8 Jones, Bradford E         FR Bellarmine                       50.51  
     r:+0.64  24.72       50.51 (25.79)                                        
  9 Spitza, Daniel P          SO Bellarmine                       52.82  
     r:+0.79  25.61       52.82 (27.21)                                        
 10 Dickman, Aeryk D          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                 x53.15  
     r:+0.71  25.77       53.15 (27.38)                                        
 11 Rauh, Nicholas            SR Centre                          x53.97  
     r:+0.70  25.44       53.97 (28.53)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:12.30  
              31.95     1:05.52 (33.57)     1:39.66 (34.14)     2:12.30 (32.64)
  2 Hoskins, Maddie J         FR Bellarmine                     2:15.03  
              32.16     1:06.85 (34.69)     1:41.28 (34.43)     2:15.03 (33.75)
  3 Bryan, Emma C             SO Bellarmine                     2:15.30  
              31.29     1:05.02 (33.73)     1:40.17 (35.15)     2:15.30 (35.13)
  4 Bittel, Abby K            FR Bellarmine                     2:15.36  
              31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)     1:40.50 (34.95)     2:15.36 (34.86)
  5 Holliday, Kristen         JR Centre                         2:16.79  
              33.25     1:07.80 (34.55)     1:42.75 (34.95)     2:16.79 (34.04)
  6 Weiland, MacKenzie        FR Centre                         2:24.99  
              34.51     1:10.78 (36.27)     1:48.45 (37.67)     2:24.99 (36.54)
  7 Leftwich, Olivia          SR Centre                         2:30.04  
              35.04     1:13.42 (38.38)     1:52.24 (38.82)     2:30.04 (37.80)
  8 Sroge, Laine K            FR Bellarmine                    x2:31.43  
              35.88     1:13.87 (37.99)     1:52.74 (38.87)     2:31.43 (38.69)
 -- Kauffmann, Nikki B        FR Bellarmine                    X2:25.78  
              34.82     1:11.43 (36.61)     1:49.17 (37.74)     2:25.78 (36.61)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian J       SO Bellarmine                     1:54.62  
              27.37       56.62 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.58)     1:54.62 (28.42)
  2 Cato, Drew M              JR Bellarmine                     1:57.86  
              27.68       57.53 (29.85)     1:27.73 (30.20)     1:57.86 (30.13)
  3 Kelley, John              SR Centre                         2:01.09  
              28.93       59.77 (30.84)     1:30.49 (30.72)     2:01.09 (30.60)
  4 Clevenger, Jordan R       SO Bellarmine                     2:02.99  
              28.18       59.10 (30.92)     1:30.72 (31.62)     2:02.99 (32.27)
  5 Zaragoza, Alvaro          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:04.93  
              29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)     1:33.47 (32.38)     2:04.93 (31.46)
  6 Peeps, Noah W             FR Bellarmine                    x2:05.41  
              29.13     1:00.30 (31.17)     1:32.52 (32.22)     2:05.41 (32.89)
  7 Coogan, John              JR Centre                         2:05.98  
              29.73     1:01.39 (31.66)     1:34.04 (32.65)     2:05.98 (31.94)
  8 Martin, Noah              FR Centre                         2:10.55  
              30.85     1:04.00 (33.15)     1:38.13 (34.13)     2:10.55 (32.42)
  9 Davies, Sinclair S        SR Centre                        x2:14.85  
              31.18     1:04.93 (33.75)     1:40.12 (35.19)     2:14.85 (34.73)
 10 Campbell, Sidnie          JR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:37.97  
              37.20     1:16.41 (39.21)     1:56.70 (40.29)     2:37.97 (41.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warfel, Hannah J          JR Bellarmine                     2:37.23  
     r:+0.69  35.71     1:16.44 (40.73)     1:57.16 (40.72)     2:37.23 (40.07)
  2 Caneris, Alex A           SR Bellarmine                     2:41.23  
     r:+0.82  36.12     1:17.10 (40.98)     1:58.83 (41.73)     2:41.23 (42.40)
  3 Batliner, Lauren A        FR Bellarmine                     2:43.26  
     r:+0.82  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)     2:00.58 (42.32)     2:43.26 (42.68)
  4 D'Adamio, Giuliana        SO Centre                         2:55.42  
     r:+0.90  38.95     1:23.46 (44.51)     2:09.67 (46.21)     2:55.42 (45.75)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            FR Bellarmine                     2:14.10  
     r:+0.77  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:39.15 (35.21)     2:14.10 (34.95)
  2 Senicar, Mladen           SO Uof Mo-St Louis                2:14.25  
     r:+0.76  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)     1:40.40 (35.41)     2:14.25 (33.85)
  3 Mattingly, Trent W        JR Bellarmine                     2:20.01  
     r:+0.71  31.13     1:07.04 (35.91)     1:43.63 (36.59)     2:20.01 (36.38)
  4 Vetter, Spencer           SR Centre                         2:20.42  
     r:+0.38  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)     1:43.99 (36.38)     2:20.42 (36.43)
  5 Rodgers, Louis            SR Centre                         2:22.17  
     r:+0.53  33.02     1:09.78 (36.76)     1:46.21 (36.43)     2:22.17 (35.96)
  6 Ruiz Rojas, William Nico  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                2:23.59  
     r:+0.81  31.60     1:09.00 (37.40)     1:46.67 (37.67)     2:23.59 (36.92)
  7 McKernan, Ben B           SO Centre                         2:27.50  
     r:+0.68  33.41     1:11.24 (37.83)     1:49.76 (38.52)     2:27.50 (37.74)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Gretchen M           SO Bellarmine                     5:26.16  
     r:+0.85  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:34.78 (32.77)     2:07.62 (32.84)
        2:40.51 (32.89)     3:13.61 (33.10)     3:46.85 (33.24)     4:20.07 (33.22)
        4:53.54 (33.47)     5:26.16 (32.62)                                        
  2 Kauffmann, Nikki B        FR Bellarmine                     5:40.17  
     r:+0.76  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)     1:37.92 (33.70)     2:12.78 (34.86)
        2:46.68 (33.90)     3:21.23 (34.55)     3:56.26 (35.03)     4:31.02 (34.76)
        5:05.99 (34.97)     5:40.17 (34.18)                                        
  3 Weiland, MacKenzie        FR Centre                         5:45.60  
     r:+0.90  31.87     1:06.42 (34.55)     1:41.29 (34.87)     2:16.10 (34.81)
        2:51.19 (35.09)     3:26.66 (35.47)     4:01.91 (35.25)     4:37.17 (35.26)
        5:11.71 (34.54)     5:45.60 (33.89)                                        
  4 Leftwich, Olivia          SR Centre                         5:51.42  
     r:+0.82  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:44.72 (36.15)     2:20.44 (35.72)
        2:56.03 (35.59)     3:31.82 (35.79)     4:07.00 (35.18)     4:42.59 (35.59)
        5:17.49 (34.90)     5:51.42 (33.93)                                        
  5 Desai, Vrinda             FR Centre                         6:29.28  
     r:+0.93  34.35     1:12.13 (37.78)     1:51.31 (39.18)     2:30.48 (39.17)
        3:09.70 (39.22)     3:50.37 (40.67)     4:31.16 (40.79)     5:11.18 (40.02)
        5:50.97 (39.79)     6:29.28 (38.31)                                        
 -- Chambers, Anastacia       JR Uof Mo-St Louis                     NS  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, John              JR Centre                         4:55.70  
     r:+0.70  26.98       56.53 (29.55)     1:26.69 (30.16)     1:56.85 (30.16)
        2:26.70 (29.85)     2:56.56 (29.86)     3:26.46 (29.90)     3:56.40 (29.94)
        4:26.66 (30.26)     4:55.70 (29.04)                                        
  2 Lok, Justin K             SO Bellarmine                     5:02.86  
     r:+0.74  27.45       57.62 (30.17)     1:28.33 (30.71)     1:59.22 (30.89)
        2:29.93 (30.71)     3:00.71 (30.78)     3:31.47 (30.76)     4:02.26 (30.79)
        4:33.14 (30.88)     5:02.86 (29.72)                                        
  3 Baker, Bradley            FR Centre                         5:07.04  
     r:+0.74  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:31.43 (31.20)     2:02.63 (31.20)
        2:33.68 (31.05)     3:04.15 (30.47)     3:34.66 (30.51)     4:05.28 (30.62)
        4:36.49 (31.21)     5:07.04 (30.55)                                        
  4 Oatman, Logan             FR Centre                         5:14.76  
     r:+0.84  28.27       59.56 (31.29)     1:30.89 (31.33)     2:02.31 (31.42)
        2:34.03 (31.72)     3:05.97 (31.94)     3:37.93 (31.96)     4:10.10 (32.17)
        4:42.88 (32.78)     5:14.76 (31.88)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex S            FR Bellarmine                     5:17.50  
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)     1:34.12 (32.82)     2:06.59 (32.47)
        2:39.06 (32.47)     3:11.30 (32.24)     3:43.44 (32.14)     4:15.86 (32.42)
        4:47.87 (32.01)     5:17.50 (29.63)                                        
  6 Weidekamp, Max A          FR Bellarmine                     5:17.93  
     r:+0.72  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)     1:32.37 (32.16)     2:04.57 (32.20)
        2:36.46 (31.89)     3:08.62 (32.16)     3:40.57 (31.95)     4:13.29 (32.72)
        4:45.95 (32.66)     5:17.93 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bittel, Abby K            FR Bellarmine                     1:03.50  
     r:+0.76  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)                                        
  2 Forti, Amanda M           JR Bellarmine                     1:04.19  
     r:+0.86  30.43     1:04.19 (33.76)                                        
  3 Coleman, Claire           FR Centre                         1:04.78  
     r:+0.77  29.66     1:04.78 (35.12)                                        
  4 Peterson, Chloe           SO Centre                         1:05.08  
     r:+0.78  30.74     1:05.08 (34.34)                                        
  5 Harrison, Taylor          JR Centre                         1:05.91  
     r:+0.78  31.42     1:05.91 (34.49)                                        
  6 Seago, Elayna             SO Centre                        x1:07.16  
     r:+0.81  31.88     1:07.16 (35.28)                                        
  7 Alfano, Nichole M         FR Bellarmine                     1:09.37  
     r:+1.01  33.19     1:09.37 (36.18)                                        
 -- Hoskins, Olivia P         FR Bellarmine                      X59.50  
     r:+0.77  28.22       59.50 (31.28)                                        
 -- Hoskins, Maddie J         FR Bellarmine                    X1:02.18  
     r:+0.80  30.06     1:02.18 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              FR Centre                           52.21  
     r:+0.79  24.49       52.21 (27.72)                                        
  2 Borges, Matheus F         FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  53.35  
     r:+0.78  24.74       53.35 (28.61)                                        
  3 Tam, Anson                FR Uof Mo-St Louis                  53.37  
     r:+0.84  25.13       53.37 (28.24)                                        
  4 Kelley, John              SR Centre                           55.37  
     r:+0.68  26.65       55.37 (28.72)                                        
  5 Pritchett, Jess           SR Centre                           55.45  
     r:+0.84  26.33       55.45 (29.12)                                        
  6 Oates, Justin B           JR Uof Mo-St Louis                  56.58  
     r:+0.70  26.69       56.58 (29.89)                                        
  7 Clevenger, Jordan R       SO Bellarmine                       58.21  
     r:+0.84  26.82       58.21 (31.39)                                        
  8 Peeps, Noah W             FR Bellarmine                       58.29  
     r:+0.78  27.12       58.29 (31.17)                                        
  9 Davies, Sinclair S        SR Centre                          x58.88  
     r:+0.75  27.70       58.88 (31.18)                                        
 10 Zaragoza, Alvaro          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                 x59.49  
     r:+0.85  27.99       59.49 (31.50)                                        
 11 Spitza, Daniel P          SO Bellarmine                     1:02.86  
     r:+0.77  29.06     1:02.86 (33.80)                                        
 -- Dickman, Aeryk D          FR Uof Mo-St Louis                 X58.61  
     r:+0.69  27.62       58.61 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Olivia P         FR Bellarmine                     2:12.13  
     r:+0.77  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:40.88 (38.70)     2:12.13 (31.25)
  2 Holliday, Kristen         JR Centre                         2:14.55  
     r:+0.47  29.20     1:03.27 (34.07)     1:42.80 (39.53)     2:14.55 (31.75)
  3 Hoskins, Maddie J         FR Bellarmine                     2:21.56  
     r:+0.80  30.39     1:06.38 (35.99)     1:48.01 (41.63)     2:21.56 (33.55)
  4 Warfel, Hannah J          JR Bellarmine                     2:22.20  
     r:+0.71  30.65     1:08.51 (37.86)     1:49.28 (40.77)     2:22.20 (32.92)
  5 Harrison, Taylor          JR Centre                         2:27.21  
     r:+0.83  32.21     1:11.56 (39.35)     1:55.05 (43.49)     2:27.21 (32.16)
  6 Caneris, Alex A           SR Bellarmine                    x2:28.61  
     r:+0.81  32.68     1:11.38 (38.70)     1:53.86 (42.48)     2:28.61 (34.75)
  7 Desai, Vrinda             FR Centre                         2:47.82  
     r:+0.86  37.74     1:20.50 (42.76)     2:12.55 (52.05)     2:47.82 (35.27)
 -- Bryan, Emma C             SO Bellarmine                    X2:21.93  
     r:+0.92  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)     1:49.87 (41.92)     2:21.93 (32.06)
 -- Batliner, Lauren A        FR Bellarmine                    X2:28.71  
     r:+0.83  31.85     1:11.99 (40.14)     1:54.51 (42.52)     2:28.71 (34.20)
 -- Chambers, Anastacia       JR Uof Mo-St Louis                     DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
     r:+0.81  40.09     1:25.50 (45.41)     2:19.13 (53.63)          DQ (39.47)
 -- Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  FR Uof Mo-St Louis                     NS  
 -- Kinney, Hannah            FR Uof Mo-St Louis                     NS  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian J       SO Bellarmine                     2:01.04  
     r:+0.75  26.84       56.62 (29.78)     1:32.24 (35.62)     2:01.04 (28.80)
  2 Mattingly, Trent W        JR Bellarmine                     2:06.51  
     r:+0.75  27.45     1:02.18 (34.73)     1:36.85 (34.67)     2:06.51 (29.66)
  3 Vetter, Spencer           SR Centre                         2:07.89  
     r:+0.37  27.48     1:01.30 (33.82)     1:37.73 (36.43)     2:07.89 (30.16)
  4 Rodgers, Louis            SR Centre                         2:10.52  
     r:+0.49  26.46       59.52 (33.06)     1:38.00 (38.48)     2:10.52 (32.52)
 -- Cato, Drew M              JR Bellarmine                          DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.85  25.21       55.74 (30.53)     1:31.27 (35.53)          DQ (28.08)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                                         1:44.09  
     1) Larson, Kirsten JR              2) r:+0.32 Holliday, Kristen JR   
     3) r:+0.29 Beach, Cameron FR       4) r:+0.08 Judson, Hadley SR      
     r:+0.78  27.23       52.88 (25.65)     1:18.45 (25.57)     1:44.09 (25.64)
  2 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:46.33  
     1) Forti, Amanda M JR              2) r:+0.58 Gray, Lexie FR         
     3) r:+0.46 Sroge, Laine FR         4) r:+0.17 Smith, Caroline SO     
     r:+0.83  26.77       53.15 (26.38)     1:20.70 (27.55)     1:46.33 (25.63)
  3 Centre College  'B'                                         1:53.31  
     1) Peterson, Chloe SO              2) r:+0.39 Weiland, MacKenzie FR  
     3) r:+0.13 Desai, Vrinda FR        4) r:+0.24 Harrison, Taylor JR    
     r:+0.83  27.43       55.48 (28.05)     1:25.73 (30.25)     1:53.31 (27.58)
  4 Bellarmine University  'B'                                  1:55.49  
     1) Hartman, Catherine W FR         2) r:+0.33 Kauffmann, Nikki FR    
     3) r:+0.69 Alfano, Nichole FR      4) r:+0.31 Batliner, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.79  28.42       56.80 (28.38)     1:27.32 (30.52)     1:55.49 (28.17)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ of Missouri - St Louis  'A'                            1:27.69  
     1) Oates, Justin B JR              2) r:+0.35 Tam, Anson FR          
     3) r:+0.20 Senicar, Mladen SO      4) r:+0.24 Robledo, Fernado FR    
     r:+0.70  22.80       44.62 (21.82)     1:06.33 (21.71)     1:27.69 (21.36)
  2 Centre College  'A'                                         1:28.83  
     1) Kelley, John SR                 2) r:+0.34 McCrary, Wes SR        
     3) r:+0.36 Pritchett, Jess SR      4) r:+0.26 Rauh, Nicholas SR      
     r:+0.69  22.06       43.85 (21.79)     1:06.06 (22.21)     1:28.83 (22.77)
  3 Univ of Missouri - St Louis  'B'                            1:31.82  
     1) Dickman, Aeryk D FR             2) r:+0.34 Ruiz Rojas, William Nic
     3) r:+0.11 Borges, Matheus FR      4) r:+0.24 Kusnierz, Felix FR     
     r:+0.71  23.59       46.56 (22.97)     1:09.28 (22.72)     1:31.82 (22.54)
  4 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:34.25  
     1) Jones, Bradford E FR            2) r:+0.41 Clevenger, Jordan SO   
     3) r:+0.52 Spitza, Daniel SO       4) r:+0.33 Weidekamp, Max FR      
     r:+0.68  22.61       45.76 (23.15)     1:09.82 (24.06)     1:34.25 (24.43)
  5 Centre College  'B'                                         1:37.27  
     1) Miller, Jack FR                 2) r:+0.13 Baker, Bradley FR      
     3) r:+0.34 Ruble, John SR          4) r:+0.49 McKernan, Ben SO       
     r:+0.73  24.67       48.05 (23.38)     1:11.35 (23.30)     1:37.27 (25.92)