Three Conference Titles | 19 All-Americans | One Individual National Champion 

Licensed to Centre College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/10/2015 05:29 PM
                 Colonel Classic 2015 - 1/9/2015 to 1/10/2015                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:42.88    1:44.03   32  
     1) Demsey, Karlee A 18             2) Thomas, Payton M 20            
     3) Blaich, Haley E 19              4) Solik, Regina 20               
       25.71    27.08    25.68    25.56                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:40.47    1:44.11   26  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 20              2) Peterson, Chloe 19             
     3) Judson, Hadley 21               4) Beach, Cameron 18              
       26.49    27.17    25.37    25.08                                    
  3 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        1:45.94    1:44.84   24  
     1) Spanjers, Janelle 20            2) Peth, Corley 18                
     3) Berndt, Leah 18                 4) Brown, Haley 18                
       26.44    27.02    25.99    25.39                                    
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:44.38    1:46.33   22  
     1) Cross, Claire C 18              2) Hall, Susanna 19               
     3) Haeuber, Leah D 19              4) Gabriel, Kimberly 22           
       27.12    26.44    25.72    27.05                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:48.81   x1:48.73  
     1) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21         2) McCool, Lauren A 20            
     3) Taylor, Sarah C 20              4) Klimczak, Tori L 20            
       26.79    27.55    27.29    27.10                                    
  6 Franklin College-IN  'C'                          1:52.33   x1:50.98  
     1) Mans, Kaitlin R 18              2) Conrad, Shelby A 21            
     3) Grogg, Ellen E 19               4) Dodd, Katie 19                 
       27.81    27.48    28.19    27.50                                    
  7 Centre College  'B'                               1:48.64   x1:51.75  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia 21             2) Weiland, MacKenzie 18          
     3) Coleman, Claire 19              4) D'Adamio, Giuliana 19          
       27.70    27.84    28.11    28.10                                    
  8 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        1:49.62   x1:52.34  
     1) Wagner, Elly 19                 2) Brogdon, Brooke 19             
     3) Doil, Emily 18                  4) Ellenburg, Robyn 19            
       28.39    27.59    27.87    28.49                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        1:28.77    1:27.88   32  
     1) Purdy, Johnathan 21             2) Bemis, Garrison 19             
     3) Grant, Cameron 20               4) Monaghan, Conor 22             
       21.71    22.13    21.88    22.16                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:27.50    1:28.21   26  
     1) Pritchett, Jess 22              2) McCrary, Wes 21                
     3) Wells, Patrick 20               4) Kelley, John 21                
       22.34    21.76    22.24    21.87                                    
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:28.36    1:28.83   24  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 21              2) Hall, Sam M 19                 
     3) Gillin, Carney 22               4) Schneider, Artur 20            
       22.82    22.78    22.22    21.01                                    
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:28.12    1:29.86   22  
     1) Otley, Tommy 19                 2) Moritz, CJ R 21                
     3) Iverson, Stuart J 22            4) Barnes, Cody C 22              
       23.49    21.84    23.13    21.40                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:32.93   x1:31.02  
     1) McAfee, David B 22              2) Willoughby, Bailey 19          
     3) Allen, Nick 19                  4) Bariyev, Alex 20               
       23.00    22.40    22.71    22.91                                    
  6 Centre College  'B'                               1:31.23   x1:32.79  
     1) Rauh, Nicholas 21               2) Martin, Noah 18                
     3) Miller, Jack 18                 4) Vetter, Spencer 21             
       23.70    22.59    23.54    22.96                                    
  7 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        1:34.35   x1:33.12  
     1) Jarrell, Adam 21                2) Ellwanger, Joey 20             
     3) Siniard, Matt 20                4) Stovall, Mac 19                
       23.75    23.01    23.49    22.87                                    
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:38.01  
     1) Western, Matthew 20             2) Cary, Cameron 19               
     3) Morin, Seth M 22                4) Porter, Cody U 19              
       23.73    25.12    25.14    24.02                                    
  9 Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x1:42.25  
     1) Armbruster, Justin K 21         2) Sommers, Jon E 21              
     3) Spaulding, Andrew P 20          4) Stahly, Derreck J 21           
       25.64    25.56    26.08    24.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre               5:08.48    5:18.64   16  
      28.10   30.93   31.89   32.29   32.32   32.61   33.45   32.92
      32.27   31.86                                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN          5:14.58    5:21.93   13  
      29.77   31.56   32.72   32.56   32.93   32.06   32.16   32.71
      32.70   32.76                                                
  3 Spanjers, Janelle         20 Vikings              5:15.75    5:24.08   12  
      28.94   30.94   31.92   32.39   32.58   33.10   33.48   33.44
      33.89   33.40                                                
  4 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN          5:32.80    5:36.80   11  
      30.92   33.65   34.30   34.25   33.86   33.96   34.20   34.20
      34.56   32.90                                                
  5 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre               5:33.60    5:36.92   10  
      29.81   32.42   32.95   33.76   34.57   35.13   35.73   35.45
      34.47   32.63                                                
  6 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN          5:47.50    5:46.79    9  
      30.97   33.16   34.22   34.82   35.52   35.58   36.18   36.02
      35.93   34.39                                                
  7 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN          5:35.56    5:47.54    7  
      31.63   34.02   34.73   35.02   35.02   35.23   35.49   35.60
      35.48   35.32                                                
  8 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre               5:30.17    5:47.99    5  
      31.50   34.18   35.09   35.14   34.98   35.33   35.67   35.68
      35.60   34.82                                                
  9 Hall, Susanna             19 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:48.52    4  
      31.30   34.52   35.15   35.79   36.10   36.26   36.41   35.98
      34.37   32.64                                                
 10 Valentien, Kayley N       21 Asbury-KY            5:46.37    5:49.80    3  
      32.04   34.71   35.55   35.69   35.84   35.62   35.78   35.51
      35.49   33.57                                                
 11 Weiland, MacKenzie        18 Centre               5:31.12    5:50.36    2  
      32.26   34.26   35.48   36.24   36.13   35.64   35.06   35.66
      35.32   34.31                                                
 12 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre               5:41.72    5:51.42    1  
      31.76   34.99   35.64   35.90   35.90   35.91   35.89   35.65
      35.73   34.05                                                
 13 Henderson, Sara           20 Asbury-KY            5:45.97    5:51.68  
      31.75   34.95   35.81   35.49   35.16   35.18   35.51   36.00
      36.23   35.60                                                
 14 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN          5:38.31    5:52.39  
      31.50   34.43   35.71   35.90   36.17   36.21   36.30   35.95
      35.94   34.28                                                
 15 Peth, Corley              18 Vikings              5:45.87    5:56.97  
      31.61   34.99   35.65   36.78   35.64   36.37   37.34   36.83
      36.39   35.37                                                
 16 Harrison, Taylor          20 Centre               5:45.67    5:58.89  
      31.73   34.73   35.84   36.06   36.36   36.64   37.00   37.45
      37.46   35.62                                                
 17 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN          5:58.36    5:59.82  
      32.25   36.13   36.65   36.93   36.78   36.51   36.47   36.50
      36.48   35.12                                                
 18 Collins, Rachel           19 Vikings              5:58.71    6:00.65  
      31.95   35.61   35.97   36.20   36.91   36.65   36.98   37.21
      37.49   35.68                                                
 19 Jones, Katarina           19 Vikings              5:56.19    6:16.94  
      33.50   36.81   37.44   38.20   38.52   38.63   38.43   39.56
      38.66   37.19                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre               4:41.05    4:54.71   16  
      25.93   29.12   29.42   29.90   29.93   29.93   30.14   30.63
      30.11   29.60                                                
  2 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN          4:58.21    4:58.40   13  
      26.28   29.23   30.00   30.42   30.08   30.59   30.24   30.78
      30.79   29.99                                                
  3 Coogan, John              20 Centre               4:55.45    5:02.32   12  
      26.25   29.16   30.33   30.89   31.34   31.50   31.43   31.59
      30.10   29.73                                                
  4 Stovall, Mac              19 Vikings              4:57.71    5:05.14   11  
      26.90   29.76   30.44   30.67   31.04   30.52   31.39   32.22
      31.75   30.45                                                
  5 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN          4:58.35    5:06.89   10  
      26.86   29.37   30.03   30.60   31.18   31.81   31.62   32.18
      31.92   31.32                                                
  6 Ruble, John               21 Centre               5:05.55    5:07.46    9  
      27.14   30.40   31.28   31.55   31.37   31.40   31.87   31.52
      30.98   29.95                                                
  7 Otley, Tommy              19 Asbury-KY            5:25.00    5:08.80    7  
      27.51   30.27   30.98   31.54   31.23   30.72   31.38   31.99
      31.88   31.30                                                
  8 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN          5:07.80    5:09.31    5  
      27.00   30.03   31.20   31.41   31.85   31.65   31.67   31.86
      31.30   31.34                                                
  9 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN          5:02.53    5:12.23    4  
      27.16   29.94   30.87   31.46   31.69   32.40   32.14   32.25
      32.20   32.12                                                
 10 Duncan, Graham G          20 Asbury-KY            5:09.65    5:14.54    3  
      27.72   30.52   31.38   31.90   32.08   32.13   32.35   32.50
      32.15   31.81                                                
 11 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN          5:17.38    5:19.70    2  
      28.17   30.84   31.85   32.41   33.16   33.66   33.45   33.65
      33.27   29.24                                                
 12 Fritz, Joshua P           18 Asbury-KY            5:20.00    5:19.89    1  
      28.89   31.86   32.22   32.41   32.32   32.56   32.29   32.91
      33.39   31.04                                                
 13 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN          5:23.11    5:27.06  
      29.07   32.68   32.92   32.85   33.20   33.49   33.34   33.66
      33.41   32.44                                                
 14 Padgett, Robert           19 Vikings              5:19.41    5:30.78  
      26.92   30.98   33.22   34.18   34.19   34.59   34.72   34.72
      34.35   32.91                                                
 15 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN          5:21.34    5:31.93  
      28.57   32.09   32.76   32.89   33.16   33.64   34.95   34.86
      35.38   33.63                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre               2:12.25    2:17.13   16  
      29.36   35.17   40.20   32.40                                
  2 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN          2:19.10    2:22.75   13  
      30.92   38.35   39.59   33.89                                
  3 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN          2:18.32    2:23.90   12  
      30.70   37.12   43.18   32.90                                
  4 Campagna, Micaela         18 Vikings              2:22.81    2:24.92   11  
      31.77   38.31   41.17   33.67                                
  5 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN          2:27.22    2:28.16   10  
      31.18   38.54   44.20   34.24                                
  6 Berndt, Leah              18 Vikings              2:31.15    2:28.47    9  
      31.46   38.60   46.27   32.14                                
  7 Gagnon, Caitlin J         20 Asbury-KY            2:22.72    2:29.20    7  
      31.64   37.16   45.26   35.14                                
  8 Wagner, Elly              19 Vikings              2:26.03    2:30.55    5  
      32.44   38.63   44.37   35.11                                
  9 Brogdon, Brooke           19 Vikings              2:25.40    2:32.79    4  
      33.66   38.12   45.33   35.68                                
 10 Oduor-Owino, Natasha      19 Asbury-KY            2:30.80    2:34.63    3  
      32.94   38.93   43.80   38.96                                
 11 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN          2:29.45    2:36.63    2  
      30.42   39.86   48.43   37.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN          1:53.64    1:58.31   16  
      25.07   29.35   35.73   28.16                                
  2 Kelley, John              21 Centre               2:00.23    2:03.93   13  
      26.54   31.83   36.65   28.91                                
  3 Ellwanger, Joey           20 Vikings              2:02.09    2:05.16   12  
      26.18   31.50   38.18   29.30                                
  4 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre               2:04.79    2:06.85   11  
      26.63   35.59   35.20   29.43                                
  5 Walker, William           19 Vikings              2:10.84    2:08.07   10  
      26.00   33.02   39.33   29.72                                
  6 Ellwanger, Robbie         20 Vikings              2:10.33    2:08.86    9  
      26.53   35.01   35.22   32.10                                
  7 Moritz, CJ R              21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:09.06    7  
      26.70   30.92   40.01   31.43                                
  8 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN          2:01.69    2:09.48    5  
      26.08   32.90   39.84   30.66                                
  9 Vetter, Spencer           21 Centre               2:01.90    2:11.83    4  
      26.94   35.77   38.20   30.92                                
 10 McKernan, Ben B           20 Centre               2:12.76    2:12.35    3  
      29.89   35.97   36.03   30.46                                
 11 Jones, Bates              20 Vikings              2:06.25    2:14.53    2  
      27.29   35.16   38.75   33.33                                
 12 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN          2:09.37    2:16.04    1  
      28.33   36.04   38.32   33.35                                
 13 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN          2:17.65    2:17.32  
      27.47   34.59   42.85   32.41                                
 14 Bradley, Trevor           21 Vikings              2:23.77    2:23.81  
      31.01   38.85   40.69   33.26                                
 15 Manley, Seth S            18 Asbury-KY            2:33.28    2:42.24  
      34.05   44.24   45.31   38.64                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Haley              18 Vikings                25.29      25.81   16  
  2 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN            24.94      25.87   13  
  3 Beach, Cameron            18 Centre                 24.77      25.90   12  
  4 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN            25.04      26.03   11  
  5 Haeuber, Leah D           19 Asbury-KY              25.52      26.39   10  
  6 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre                 25.42      26.53    9  
  7 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN            26.00      27.01    7  
  8 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN            27.44      27.70    5  
  9 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre                 27.02      27.89    4  
 10 Ellenburg, Robyn          19 Vikings                28.24      28.21    3  
 11 Gabriel, Kimberly         22 Asbury-KY              27.54      28.22    2  
 12 Doil, Emily               18 Vikings                27.54      28.24    1  
 13 DeWandel, Sofie           19 Vikings                28.44      29.93  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Johnathan          21 Vikings                21.29      21.79   16  
  2 Barnes, Cody C            22 Asbury-KY              21.86      22.04   13  
  3 Wells, Patrick            20 Centre                 22.03      22.54   12  
  4 Grant, Cameron            20 Vikings                22.08      22.68   11  
  5 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                 22.09      22.81   10  
  6 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN            22.31      22.90    9  
  7 McCrary, Wes              21 Centre                 22.99      23.01    7  
  8 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN            22.73      23.07    5  
  9 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN            22.44      23.22    4  
 10 Bemis, Garrison           19 Vikings                22.57      23.32    3  
 11 Rauh, Nicholas            21 Centre                 22.80      23.71    2  
 12 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN            22.78      23.81    1  
 13 Polk, Matt Q              20 Asbury-KY              23.38      23.89  
 14 Miller, Jack              18 Centre                 23.34      23.93  
 15 Siniard, Matt             20 Vikings                23.41      23.95  
 16 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN            25.12      25.71  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:07.32    4:12.85   32  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 21             2) Mans, Kaitlin R 18             
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 18             4) Blaich, Haley E 19             
       30.92  1:04.41    32.90  1:10.46    27.18  1:01.07    27.09    56.91
  2 Centre College  'A'                               4:14.62    4:18.60   26  
     1) Coleman, Claire 19              2) Larson, Kirsten 20             
     3) Holliday, Kristen 21            4) Judson, Hadley 21              
       31.65  1:06.08    34.00  1:15.24    28.72  1:01.24    26.57    56.04
  3 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          4:15.50   x4:20.38  
     1) McCormick, Amy V 19             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21        
     3) Fernandes, Carly M 19           4) Solik, Regina 20               
  4 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        4:18.38    4:23.39   24  
     1) Brogdon, Brooke 19              2) Spanjers, Janelle 20           
     3) Wagner, Elly 19                 4) Brown, Haley 18                
       31.90  1:06.52    33.82  1:11.70    31.90  1:09.79    26.00    55.38
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         4:19.53    4:24.17   22  
     1) Gagnon, Caitlin J 20            2) Oduor-Owino, Natasha 19        
     3) Hall, Susanna 19                4) Henderson, Sara 20             
       32.77  1:07.93    33.20  1:11.26    29.79  1:04.40    28.59  1:00.58
  6 Centre College  'B'                               4:22.34   x4:32.37  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia 21             2) Reynolds, Dana 21              
     3) Peterson, Chloe 19              4) Harrison, Taylor 20            
  7 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        4:25.64   x4:32.84  
     1) Doil, Emily 18                  2) Campagna, Micaela 18           
     3) Berndt, Leah 18                 4) Peth, Corley 18                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               3:29.87    3:36.76   32  
     1) Oatman, Logan 18                2) Vetter, Spencer 21             
     3) Martin, Noah 18                 4) Kelley, John 21                
       26.16    53.92    28.22  1:01.76    23.81    52.72    23.05    48.36
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:32.92    3:38.69   26  
     1) Schneider, Artur 20             2) Porter, Cody U 19              
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 19           4) McAfee, David B 22             
       25.67    52.73    28.92  1:04.26    24.52    53.17    22.97    48.53
  3 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        3:47.23    3:38.70   24  
     1) Bemis, Garrison 19              2) Ellwanger, Robbie 20           
     3) Monaghan, Conor 22              4) Purdy, Johnathan 21            
       26.22    55.84    28.67  1:01.41    24.40    53.01    22.31    48.44
  4 Centre College  'B'                               3:41.22   x3:46.44  
     1) Coogan, John 20                 2) Rodgers, Louis 21              
     3) Pritchett, Jess 22              4) Rauh, Nicholas 21              
       28.02    57.27    29.38  1:03.98    24.58    54.31    23.99    50.88
  5 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        3:52.62   x3:48.87  
     1) Stovall, Mac 19                 2) Jones, Bates 20                
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 20              4) Grant, Cameron 20              
       28.17    59.20    28.93  1:04.05    25.69    55.90    23.97    49.72
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x3:50.97  
     1) Bariyev, Alex 20                2) Armbruster, Justin K 21        
     3) Hall, Sam M 19                  4) Western, Matthew 20            
       28.70    58.01    30.42  1:05.85    25.34    55.84    23.93    51.27
  7 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:38.66    3:51.21   22  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 22            2) Otley, Tommy 19                
     3) Duncan, Graham G 20             4) Fritz, Joshua P 18             
       27.24    56.79    30.20  1:05.18    26.07    56.52    24.65    52.72
  8 Berry College Vikings  'C'                        3:37.59   x3:59.64  
     1) Wagner, Noah 19                 2) Bradley, Trevor 21             
     3) Walker, William 19              4) Jarrell, Adam 21               
       29.88  1:00.88    34.36  1:13.73    25.32    55.08    23.75    49.95
  9 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x4:02.28  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 21              2) Garcia, Xander Y 20            
     3) Cary, Cameron 19                4) Morin, Seth M 22               
       29.79  1:02.33    31.19  1:07.06    26.98    58.93    25.66    53.96
 10 Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x4:11.22  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 21            2) Flamion, Adam 19               
     3) Daily, Zachary R 19             4) Sommers, Jon E 21              
       31.60  1:03.66    32.64  1:11.00    27.17    59.93    26.57    56.63
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:51.28    1:55.73   32  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 21             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21        
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 18             4) Solik, Regina 20               
       30.62    32.26    27.00    25.85                                    
  2 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        1:59.36    1:57.99   26  
     1) Brogdon, Brooke 19              2) Spanjers, Janelle 20           
     3) Berndt, Leah 18                 4) Brown, Haley 18                
       30.34    33.46    29.10    25.09                                    
  3 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:59.08  
     1) McCormick, Amy V 19             2) Mans, Kaitlin R 18             
     3) Olivo, Laura 19                 4) Blaich, Haley E 19             
       31.22    33.04    28.61    26.21                                    
  4 Centre College  'A'                               1:56.49    2:00.56   24  
     1) Coleman, Claire 19              2) Reynolds, Dana 21              
     3) Holliday, Kristen 21            4) Beach, Cameron 18              
       31.10    35.64    28.35    25.47                                    
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:59.51    2:03.04   22  
     1) Haeuber, Leah D 19              2) Oduor-Owino, Natasha 19        
     3) Valentien, Kayley N 21          4) Gabriel, Kimberly 22           
       32.86    32.83    29.96    27.39                                    
  6 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x2:06.31  
     1) Fernandes, Carly M 19           2) Dodd, Katie 19                 
     3) Klimczak, Tori L 20             4) Taylor, Sarah C 20             
       31.39    37.06    30.28    27.58                                    
  7 Centre College  'B'                               2:01.33   x2:06.69  
     1) Leftwich, Olivia 21             2) D'Adamio, Giuliana 19          
     3) Peterson, Chloe 19              4) Weiland, MacKenzie 18          
       32.57    36.79    30.13    27.20                                    
  8 St. Catharine Swim Team-US  'A'                   2:19.02    2:22.13   20  
     1) Loy, Jordan 19                  2) Spaulding, Hannah 19           
     3) Raley, Martha 21                4) Wathen, Brandi 18              
       37.05    36.66    34.76    33.66                                    
 -- Berry College Vikings  'B'                        2:06.61         DQ  
     1) Peth, Corley 18                 2) Campagna, Micaela 18           
     3) Wagner, Elly 19                 4) Doil, Emily 18                 
       33.40    33.83    30.56    28.11                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        1:39.25    1:39.41   32  
     1) Bemis, Garrison 19              2) Ellwanger, Robbie 20           
     3) Monaghan, Conor 22              4) Purdy, Johnathan 21            
       25.34    28.33    24.04    21.70                                    
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:36.03    1:40.05   26  
     1) Oatman, Logan 18                2) Rodgers, Louis 21              
     3) Pritchett, Jess 22              4) Wells, Patrick 20              
       25.50    29.30    23.65    21.60                                    
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:39.07    1:41.25   24  
     1) Allen, Nick 19                  2) Porter, Cody U 19              
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 19           4) Gillin, Carney 22              
       26.18    29.04    23.78    22.25                                    
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:38.30    1:43.44   22  
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 22            2) Otley, Tommy 19                
     3) Moritz, CJ R 21                 4) Barnes, Cody C 22              
       27.04    29.63    25.21    21.56                                    
  5 Centre College  'B'                               1:42.33   x1:43.51  
     1) Coogan, John 20                 2) Baker, Bradley 18              
     3) Martin, Noah 18                 4) Rauh, Nicholas 21              
       26.80    29.66    24.13    22.92                                    
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x1:44.24  
     1) Bariyev, Alex 20                2) Armbruster, Justin K 21        
     3) Hall, Sam M 19                  4) Foreman, Joel C 21             
       27.11    29.57    25.11    22.45                                    
  7 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        1:43.92   x1:45.48  
     1) Wagner, Noah 19                 2) Jones, Bates 20                
     3) Ellwanger, Joey 20              4) Grant, Cameron 20              
       29.35    29.02    25.31    21.80                                    
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:51.89  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J 21            2) Flamion, Adam 19               
     3) Cary, Cameron 19                4) Western, Matthew 20            
       29.32    31.54    26.86    24.17                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre               4:41.63    4:49.28   16  
      30.71   33.94   37.71   36.75   41.92   42.09   33.52   32.64
  2 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN          4:53.02    4:59.68   13  
      31.79   36.70   37.87   37.69   43.74   44.76   34.14   32.99
  3 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre               4:57.06    5:02.36   12  
      32.03   36.57   40.23   39.93   41.60   43.67   34.09   34.24
  4 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN          5:02.87    5:07.76   11  
      32.39   38.76   39.19   39.58   44.87   45.02   33.83   34.12
  5 Gagnon, Caitlin J         20 Asbury-KY            5:11.53    5:14.58   10  
      34.05   38.31   40.03   39.67   45.37   46.14   36.56   34.45
  6 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN          5:08.04    5:27.35    9  
      35.52   41.44   41.08   40.73   46.64   47.10   37.94   36.90
  7 Desai, Vrinda             17 Centre                    NT    6:01.31    7  
      35.85   43.40   45.19   44.08   54.39   55.51   41.38   41.51
 -- Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN          5:07.79         DQ  
      33.04   39.33   38.41   38.08   45.59   46.40   37.16   35.11
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN          4:18.06    4:21.39   16  
      26.38   30.59   32.32   33.03   37.58   38.77   31.08   31.64
  2 Kelley, John              21 Centre               4:15.45    4:25.68   13  
      28.10   32.40   34.01   32.63   37.51   37.72   30.95   32.36
  3 Otley, Tommy              19 Asbury-KY            4:14.19    4:28.60   12  
      27.71   32.77   34.18   34.45   38.38   39.24   32.21   29.66
  4 Jarrell, Adam             21 Vikings              4:22.72    4:29.02   11  
      27.04   31.17   36.16   35.21   39.19   39.02   31.27   29.96
  5 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN          4:20.40    4:35.19   10  
      28.84   32.64   34.48   35.35   39.37   41.57   32.12   30.82
  6 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre               4:23.62    4:37.39    9  
      28.36   32.91   36.59   36.30   38.03   39.83   33.56   31.81
  7 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN          4:29.24    4:38.79    7  
      29.62   34.65   36.78   35.99   37.86   39.27   32.08   32.54
  8 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre               4:33.66    4:43.59    5  
      27.75   32.58   36.71   37.53   39.15   40.14   34.19   35.54
  9 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN          4:56.50    5:03.88    4  
      30.64   35.38   41.70   40.86   41.47   43.66   35.27   34.90
 10 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN          4:49.89    5:11.42    3  
      30.82   37.67   40.15   39.77   44.87   45.03   37.16   35.95
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN            58.11    1:02.10   16  
      28.48   33.62                                                
  2 Coleman, Claire           19 Centre               1:01.42    1:03.47   13  
      30.40   33.07                                                
  3 Berndt, Leah              18 Vikings              1:06.21    1:05.81   12  
      30.75   35.06                                                
  4 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN          1:02.65    1:05.85   11  
      30.53   35.32                                                
  5 Hall, Susanna             19 Asbury-KY            1:03.75    1:05.96   10  
      30.27   35.69                                                
  6 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN          1:04.39    1:06.62    9  
      30.60   36.02                                                
  7 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre               1:03.20    1:07.32    7  
      31.19   36.13                                                
  8 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN          1:06.61    1:08.07    5  
      31.14   36.93                                                
  9 Harrison, Taylor          20 Centre               1:06.78    1:08.87    4  
      32.33   36.54                                                
 10 Wagner, Elly              19 Vikings              1:06.13    1:09.11    3  
      32.11   37.00                                                
 11 DeWandel, Sofie           19 Vikings              1:17.20    1:18.02    2  
      37.16   40.86                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              18 Centre                 51.96      53.72   16  
      25.24   28.48                                                
  2 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN            53.34      54.31   13  
      25.44   28.87                                                
  3 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                 52.77      54.82   12  
      25.69   29.13                                                
  4 Monaghan, Conor           22 Vikings                53.38      54.85   11  
      25.59   29.26                                                
  5 Walker, William           19 Vikings                55.22      55.49   10  
      25.69   29.80                                                
  6 Ellwanger, Joey           20 Vikings                54.23      55.77    9  
      26.21   29.56                                                
  7 Moritz, CJ R              21 Asbury-KY              53.41      55.95    7  
      25.91   30.04                                                
  8 Iverson, Stuart J         22 Asbury-KY              54.16      57.04    5  
      26.00   31.04                                                
  9 Grant, Cameron            20 Vikings                59.14      57.34    4  
      25.88   31.46                                                
 10 Siniard, Matt             20 Vikings                56.43      57.36    3  
      26.70   30.66                                                
 11 Duncan, Graham G          20 Asbury-KY              55.70      57.47    2  
      26.95   30.52                                                
 12 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN            55.47      58.65    1  
      27.10   31.55                                                
 13 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre                 57.86      58.87  
      27.60   31.27                                                
 14 Porter, Cody U            19 Franklin-IN               NT      58.88  
      27.65   31.23                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre               1:58.03    2:01.75   16  
      28.21   30.83   31.60   31.11                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN          1:58.57    2:04.82   13  
      29.28   30.96   32.34   32.24                                
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN          2:04.11    2:06.58   12  
      29.43   31.63   32.93   32.59                                
  4 Weiland, MacKenzie        18 Centre               2:04.61    2:09.40   11  
      29.91   33.07   33.45   32.97                                
  5 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN          2:08.93    2:09.93   10  
      30.82   32.70   33.40   33.01                                
  6 Beach, Cameron            18 Centre               2:10.60    2:11.24    9  
      28.77   32.55   34.44   35.48                                
  7 Gabriel, Kimberly         22 Asbury-KY            2:08.62    2:12.10    7  
      30.20   33.73   34.25   33.92                                
  8 Valentien, Kayley N       21 Asbury-KY            2:08.60    2:13.27    5  
      31.62   33.95   34.63   33.07                                
  9 Henderson, Sara           20 Asbury-KY            2:08.46    2:13.28    4  
      31.11   34.02   34.11   34.04                                
 10 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN          2:08.53    2:13.52    3  
      30.62   34.07   34.86   33.97                                
 11 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN          2:07.70    2:13.56    2  
      30.35   33.58   35.09   34.54                                
 12 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre               2:07.85    2:13.57    1  
      30.56   34.24   34.72   34.05                                
 13 Peth, Corley              18 Vikings              2:12.40    2:15.02  
      30.97   35.00   35.47   33.58                                
 14 Collins, Rachel           19 Vikings              2:17.01    2:15.66  
      30.91   33.92   35.66   35.17                                
 15 Loy, Jordan               19 SCST-US              2:30.08    2:22.27  
      33.69   36.34   36.25   35.99                                
 16 Jones, Katarina           19 Vikings              2:18.59    2:23.10  
      32.07   36.45   37.80   36.78                                
 17 Raley, Martha             21 SCST-US              2:26.04    2:26.64  
      30.52   36.56   39.90   39.66                                
 18 Wathen, Brandi            18 SCST-US              2:37.50    2:41.97  
      36.68   40.25   42.59   42.45                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN          1:45.89    1:49.34   16  
      25.62   27.68   28.51   27.53                                
  2 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN          1:49.03    1:50.19   13  
      25.85   28.38   28.20   27.76                                
  3 Wells, Patrick            20 Centre               1:50.99    1:52.42   12  
      25.60   28.77   29.38   28.67                                
  4 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN          1:50.51    1:53.07   11  
      25.85   28.29   29.58   29.35                                
  5 Purdy, Johnathan          21 Vikings              1:49.63    1:53.16   10  
      26.22   28.32   29.23   29.39                                
  6 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN          1:50.20    1:53.41    9  
      26.38   29.09   29.67   28.27                                
  7 Ruble, John               21 Centre               1:53.68    1:53.65    7  
      25.55   28.53   29.42   30.15                                
  8 Jarrell, Adam             21 Vikings              1:47.63    1:53.87    5  
      26.40   28.30   29.35   29.82                                
  9 Stovall, Mac              19 Vikings              1:49.44    1:54.16    4  
      24.96   28.32   30.01   30.87                                
 10 Western, Matthew          20 Franklin-IN          1:50.84    1:55.16    3  
      26.61   28.59   29.74   30.22                                
 11 Padgett, Robert           19 Vikings              2:00.01    1:59.05    2  
      26.53   29.52   31.15   31.85                                
 12 Rauh, Nicholas            21 Centre               1:52.43    1:59.75    1  
      26.50   29.96   31.61   31.68                                
 13 Wagner, Noah              19 Vikings              1:59.09    2:01.02  
      27.75   30.59   31.66   31.02                                
 14 Polk, Matt Q              20 Asbury-KY            2:02.39    2:07.78  
      27.64   31.87   33.69   34.58                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN          1:09.45    1:10.65   16  
      33.26   37.39                                                
  2 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN          1:08.19    1:11.74   13  
      33.76   37.98                                                
  3 Oduor-Owino, Natasha      19 Asbury-KY            1:10.29    1:12.49   12  
      34.07   38.42                                                
  4 Spanjers, Janelle         20 Vikings              1:11.85    1:13.74   11  
      34.87   38.87                                                
  5 Campagna, Micaela         18 Vikings              1:11.60    1:14.40   10  
      35.46   38.94                                                
  6 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre               1:14.88    1:16.01    9  
      34.90   41.11                                                
  7 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN          1:11.52    1:16.87    7  
      35.32   41.55                                                
  8 Spaulding, Hannah         19 SCST-US              1:17.82    1:17.13    5  
      36.48   40.65                                                
  9 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN          1:18.12    1:20.42    4  
      37.37   43.05                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwanger, Robbie         20 Vikings              1:01.66    1:02.13   16  
      29.24   32.89                                                
  2 Barnes, Cody C            22 Asbury-KY            1:00.86    1:03.17   13  
      29.85   33.32                                                
  3 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre               1:03.33    1:03.94   12  
      29.69   34.25                                                
  4 Jones, Bates              20 Vikings              1:04.35    1:04.08   11  
      29.81   34.27                                                
  5 McKernan, Ben B           20 Centre               1:03.91    1:05.29   10  
      30.97   34.32                                                
  6 Porter, Cody U            19 Franklin-IN          1:01.77    1:05.69    9  
      30.78   34.91                                                
  7 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN          1:03.16    1:06.48    7  
      30.68   35.80                                                
  8 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN          1:06.96    1:12.23    5  
      33.82   38.41                                                
  9 Bradley, Trevor           21 Vikings              1:13.45    1:13.56    4  
      34.60   38.96                                                
 10 Manley, Seth S            18 Asbury-KY            1:15.54    1:21.33    3  
      38.63   42.70                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN            59.30    1:03.74   16  
      30.38   33.36                                                
  2 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN          1:03.30    1:04.79   13  
      31.28   33.51                                                
  3 Coleman, Claire           19 Centre               1:02.56    1:06.52   12  
      31.97   34.55                                                
  4 Brogdon, Brooke           19 Vikings              1:04.74    1:06.79   11  
      32.40   34.39                                                
  5 Haeuber, Leah D           19 Asbury-KY            1:06.00    1:08.89   10  
      33.38   35.51                                                
  6 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre                 50.64    1:09.18    9  
      33.32   35.86                                                
  7 Desai, Vrinda             17 Centre                    NT    1:16.40    7  
      37.25   39.15                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN            49.74      52.74   16  
      25.74   27.00                                                
  2 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre                 51.28      53.92   13  
      26.42   27.50                                                
  3 Bemis, Garrison           19 Vikings                54.92      55.80   12  
      26.56   29.24                                                
  4 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN            55.24      56.50   11  
      27.37   29.13                                                
  5 Iverson, Stuart J         22 Asbury-KY              55.67      57.00   10  
      27.71   29.29                                                
  6 Coogan, John              20 Centre                 56.97      57.81    9  
      27.93   29.88                                                
  7 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN            55.50      58.60    7  
      28.35   30.25                                                
  8 Martin, Noah              18 Centre                 57.40      58.89    5  
      58.89                                                        
  9 Moritz, CJ R              21 Asbury-KY              55.67      59.43    4  
      28.98   30.45                                                
 10 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN            59.09    1:00.85    3  
      29.52   31.33                                                
 11 Wagner, Noah              19 Vikings                58.81    1:01.12    2  
      30.65   30.47                                                
 12 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN            58.58    1:02.64    1  
      30.72   31.92                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               8:04.13    8:24.65   32  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 20              2) Reynolds, Dana 21              
     3) Holliday, Kristen 21            4) Judson, Hadley 21              
       29.57  1:01.65  1:35.00  2:08.21    29.39  1:01.95  1:35.11  2:07.96
       14.77    59.67  1:32.17  2:03.95    28.12    59.59  1:32.01  2:04.53
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          8:23.58    8:30.52   26  
     1) McCool, Lauren A 20             2) Fernandes, Carly M 19          
     3) McCormick, Amy V 19             4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21        
       30.16  1:03.41  1:37.85  2:11.31    28.37    59.77  1:32.36  2:04.67
       28.61  1:00.16  1:32.88  2:05.09    29.93  1:02.41  1:35.84  2:09.45
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         8:28.41    8:51.27   24  
     1) Valentien, Kayley N 21          2) Henderson, Sara 20             
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J 20            4) Haeuber, Leah D 19             
       31.15  1:04.89  1:38.45  2:11.45    30.77  1:05.30  1:40.99  2:16.30
       29.97  1:03.89  1:38.73  2:12.38    29.60  1:02.44  1:36.51  2:11.14
  4 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        8:24.25    8:54.13   22  
     1) Campagna, Micaela 18            2) Doil, Emily 18                 
     3) Brown, Haley 18                 4) Brogdon, Brooke 19             
       31.49  1:05.41  1:38.89  2:11.97    31.05  1:06.36  1:41.25  2:13.90
       28.24  1:03.26  1:37.11  2:11.91    31.36  1:05.61  1:41.22  2:16.35
  5 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        8:48.46   x9:10.88  
     1) Jones, Katarina 19              2) Peth, Corley 18                
     3) Collins, Rachel 19              4) Wagner, Elly 19                
       32.22  1:08.54  1:46.07  2:22.25    30.94  1:06.08  1:42.08  2:17.57
       30.34  1:04.61  1:39.24  2:13.27    30.69  1:05.93  1:42.15  2:17.79
  6 St. Catharine Swim Team-US  'A'                        NT    9:47.50   20  
     1) Raley, Martha 21                2) Wathen, Brandi 18              
     3) Loy, Jordan 19                  4) Spaulding, Hannah 19           
       32.24  1:09.52  1:49.11  2:27.49    36.42  1:17.56  1:59.54  2:40.40
       31.51  1:07.77  1:46.96  2:25.22    30.68  1:04.86  1:40.10  2:14.39
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                               7:10.74    7:14.03   32  
     1) Baker, Bradley 18               2) Coogan, John 20                
     3) Kelley, John 21                 4) Oatman, Logan 18               
       25.95    54.61  1:23.77  1:52.61    24.80    52.38  1:20.46  1:48.62
       24.07    50.79  1:18.91  1:47.34    23.64    50.49  1:18.25  1:45.46
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          7:30.91    7:16.00   26  
     1) McAfee, David B 22              2) Allen, Nick 19                 
     3) Gillin, Carney 22               4) Schneider, Artur 20            
       25.68    53.94  1:22.94  1:50.18    25.67    53.91  1:22.45  1:49.69
       25.20    53.05  1:22.02  1:51.40    22.93    49.44  1:16.60  1:44.73
  3 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        7:14.50    7:27.59   24  
     1) Ellwanger, Joey 20              2) Walker, William 19             
     3) Stovall, Mac 19                 4) Jarrell, Adam 21               
       25.96    54.36  1:22.23  1:50.24    26.24    55.52  1:24.00  1:51.31
       25.70    54.46  1:24.03  1:54.30    25.21    53.00  1:22.06  1:51.74
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         7:15.68    7:46.54   22  
     1) Barnes, Cody C 22               2) Iverson, Stuart J 22           
     3) Duncan, Graham G 20             4) Moritz, CJ R 21                
       26.57    55.29  1:25.03  1:54.66    25.15    54.52  1:25.67  1:57.16
       26.14    55.50  1:25.19  1:54.63    26.91    57.22  1:27.26  2:00.09
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x8:02.42  
     1) Western, Matthew 20             2) Daily, Zachary R 19            
     3) Garcia, Xander Y 20             4) Morin, Seth M 22               
       27.53    58.07  1:30.64  2:03.41    26.65    56.39  1:27.17  1:57.90
       25.97    56.00  1:28.00  2:00.32    27.19    58.12  1:29.59  2:00.79
  6 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        7:43.04   x8:09.33  
     1) Siniard, Matt 20                2) Bradley, Trevor 21             
     3) Padgett, Robert 19              4) Wagner, Noah 19                
       26.43    55.39  1:25.86  1:56.03    28.55  1:01.26  1:34.47  2:07.83
       27.18    57.57  1:29.34  2:01.40    28.14    59.06  1:31.97  2:04.07
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Sarah           18 Centre                245.40     249.38   16  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jack              18 Centre                141.70     152.70   16  
  2 Settles, Kyle             19 Centre                141.00     140.18   13  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre              11:13.45   18:26.84   16  
      32.15   34.52   34.35   34.92   34.09   34.63   34.34   34.27
      34.01   34.23   33.94   34.18   34.44   33.84   33.87   33.68
      33.28   33.39   32.82   32.91   32.89   33.29   32.74   33.07
      33.21   33.28   33.49   33.30   33.20   33.36   33.26   32.67
      31.22
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN         10:57.63   18:47.08   13  
      31.84   34.13   34.70   34.50   34.58   34.51   34.66   34.61
      34.38   33.99   34.15   34.10   33.88   34.04   34.19   33.82
      33.78   33.59   33.50   33.95   34.08   34.20   34.51   34.35
      34.32   33.87   34.31   34.69   34.33   34.52   34.64   34.46
      33.90
  3 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN         11:22.83   19:27.78   12  
      32.87   35.02   35.44   35.61   35.15   35.11   34.87   35.05
      35.00   35.09   35.08   35.25   35.26   35.35   35.55   35.15
      35.32   35.44   35.54   35.76   35.63   35.76   35.68   35.70
      35.73   35.89   35.40   36.23   35.81   35.96   35.90   35.95
      35.23
  4 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN         11:23.26   19:32.35   11  
      32.31   34.68   35.14   35.63   36.10   35.72   35.76   35.90
      35.94   35.86   35.88   35.77   35.77   36.21   35.58   35.37
      35.34   35.71   35.58   35.79   35.66   35.69   35.84   35.61
      35.53   35.52   35.62   35.75   35.64   35.47   35.64   35.41
      34.93
  5 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre              11:31.14   19:39.20   10  
      32.50   34.66   35.65   35.80   35.72   35.62   36.20   35.82
      35.88   35.57   35.65   35.58   35.80   36.01   36.05   35.96
      35.72   36.13   35.95   35.97   35.91   36.14   36.03   36.22
      36.09   36.22   36.11   36.14   35.93   36.00   35.85   35.48
      34.84
  6 Harrison, Taylor          20 Centre              12:00.12   20:09.95    9  
      33.14   36.05   36.35   36.59   37.29   37.13   37.00   36.68
      36.60   36.56   36.88   36.95   36.82   36.90   37.37   37.20
      37.19   37.08   37.22   37.09   36.91   37.22   37.22   36.99
      36.98   37.14   36.41   36.78   37.06   36.62   36.34   35.83
      34.36
  7 Tichenor, Taylor          20 Franklin-IN         11:38.80   20:24.50    7  
      32.72   35.93   36.93   36.85   36.82   36.95   37.20   37.20
      37.14   36.89   37.25   37.26   37.23   37.47   37.35   37.64
      37.42   37.50   37.60   37.44   37.43   37.53   37.57   37.50
      37.31   37.18   37.28   37.41   37.70   37.53   37.24   37.34
      36.69
  8 Peth, Corley              18 Vikings             12:12.59   20:43.29    5  
      33.77   37.30   37.83   37.42   38.27   37.96   37.20   38.17
      37.40   37.95   37.93   38.05   37.74   38.22   38.48   38.13
      37.98   38.29   38.35   38.01   37.88   37.31   37.77   38.09
      37.93   37.58   37.85   38.14   37.81   38.55   37.29   36.99
      35.65
  9 Henderson, Sara           20 Asbury-KY           19:36.79   20:49.00    4  
      33.32   36.95   37.98   37.00   37.24   37.83   38.03   37.91
      37.28   37.94   38.26   37.73   37.83   38.05   37.93   38.28
      38.61   38.18   37.66   38.74   38.13   38.52   38.24   38.30
      38.46   38.09   37.61   37.65   38.32   38.45   38.13   38.27
      38.08
 10 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN         12:22.68   21:00.38    3  
      33.40   38.01   38.10   38.37   37.59   37.57   37.68   38.01
      38.22   38.58   38.52   38.52   38.61   38.78   38.67   38.40
      38.29   38.20   38.08   38.81   38.71   38.43   38.54   38.64
      38.57   38.69   39.00   38.31   38.10   38.06   38.49   38.65
      37.78
 11 Collins, Rachel           19 Vikings             12:37.14   21:05.05    2  
      33.00   35.75   36.21   36.66   36.89   36.96   37.34   37.47
      38.01   38.23   38.04   37.94   38.36   38.33   38.58   38.83
      38.44   38.83   38.77   38.84   39.13   39.48   39.30   39.49
      39.83   40.01   39.54   39.77   39.55   39.69   39.62   39.76
      38.40
 12 Jones, Katarina           19 Vikings             13:12.93   22:23.72    1  
      34.31   39.44   41.24   40.28   40.71   40.70   41.08   40.88
      40.92   41.01   41.74   41.21   42.10   41.60   40.07   41.39
      41.94   41.50   40.90   42.02   41.68   41.21   41.81   41.83
      40.93   40.10   40.71   40.01   40.99   40.76   40.79   39.52
      38.34
 13 Loy, Jordan               19 SCST-US             23:22.71   22:25.42  
      35.44   39.91   39.77   40.47   39.24   40.77   41.11   39.87
      41.46   40.84   39.75   39.34   41.19   41.64   40.83   41.18
      42.43   41.73   42.63   41.00   40.58   41.87   40.68   42.20
      41.97   41.09   42.46   41.97   40.79   41.63   41.49   40.56
      37.53
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN         10:19.51   17:34.15   16  
      28.35   30.66   31.43   31.79   32.06   32.08   32.06   32.17
      32.23   32.37   32.04   31.97   32.04   31.61   31.89   32.23
      32.15   32.16   32.33   32.39   32.33   32.45   32.42   32.53
      32.19   32.13   31.97   32.20   32.49   32.11   32.00   32.04
      31.28
  2 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN         10:17.64   17:35.73   13  
      28.85   30.92   31.54   31.96   31.94   31.94   31.56   31.75
      32.33   32.29   32.09   32.45   31.72   32.06   31.89   32.41
      32.33   31.85   32.57   32.39   32.53   32.30   31.76   32.53
      32.40   32.59   32.09   32.50   32.52   32.19   32.31   32.07
      31.10
  3 Ruble, John               21 Centre              11:04.56   17:57.17   12  
      28.19   31.30   31.91   32.38   32.32   32.60   32.49   32.69
      32.73   32.62   32.91   32.97   33.14   32.83   33.00   33.13
      32.99   33.24   33.17   32.94   33.01   33.26   33.04   33.00
      33.13   33.24   33.12   33.04   33.08   32.98   32.69   32.46
      31.57
  4 Stovall, Mac              19 Vikings             10:25.89   18:01.99   11  
      29.34   32.13   32.08   32.34   32.59   32.41   33.17   33.08
      33.16   33.43   32.95   32.67   32.86   32.85   33.16   33.16
      32.80   32.80   32.58   32.72   32.91   32.78   32.96   33.00
      33.38   33.24   33.25   33.26   33.38   33.56   32.48   33.52
      31.99
  5 Otley, Tommy              19 Asbury-KY           18:00.00   18:10.80   10  
      29.99   33.13   33.34   33.67   33.86   33.91   33.85   33.87
      33.52   33.93   33.72   33.54   33.39   33.48   33.29   33.39
      32.88   33.03   32.96   33.05   33.03   33.09   32.65   32.68
      33.17   33.40   32.82   32.81   33.06   33.00   32.55   32.16
      30.58
  6 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN         11:19.41   19:03.59    9  
      30.09   33.93   34.63   34.68   34.62   35.04   34.85   34.62
      34.92   34.81   35.26   35.85   35.34   34.94   34.78   34.41
      35.11   34.67   35.05   35.21   34.83   35.34   35.46   34.95
      34.91   35.95   35.48   34.50   34.75   33.99   33.75   34.09
      32.78
  7 Padgett, Robert           19 Vikings             11:27.66   19:09.67    7  
      30.55   33.76   34.50   34.82   35.05   35.77   35.14   35.51
      34.70   34.64   34.70   35.16   35.19   33.81   34.98   34.80
      34.79   35.24   35.40   34.81   35.11   35.23   35.39   35.02
      35.21   35.46   34.99   35.10   35.88   35.63   35.69   34.63
      33.01
  8 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN         11:19.33   19:36.39    5  
      31.09   33.72   34.82   34.49   34.28   34.49   34.53   35.03
      35.25   35.61   35.72   35.90   35.73   36.49   35.98   36.04
      36.20   36.20   36.15   36.28   36.54   36.39   36.64   36.38
      36.68   35.89   37.04   37.14   36.66   36.24   36.26   36.01
      34.52
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN          2:12.68    2:18.76   16  
      32.15   35.06   36.21   35.34                                
  2 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN          2:17.04    2:19.22   13  
      32.44   35.13   36.15   35.50                                
  3 Weiland, MacKenzie        18 Centre               2:20.99    2:25.28   12  
      34.56   36.81   37.68   36.23                                
  4 Brogdon, Brooke           19 Vikings              2:19.93    2:25.55   11  
      33.94   36.94   37.92   36.75                                
  5 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre               2:22.24    2:26.27   10  
      34.21   37.80   37.72   36.54                                
  6 Taylor, Sarah C           20 Franklin-IN          2:29.83    2:28.29    9  
      35.93   37.60   37.57   37.19                                
  7 Desai, Vrinda             17 Centre                    NT    2:44.85    7  
      38.20   41.85   43.16   41.64                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre               1:52.80    1:57.69   16  
      27.45   29.87   30.04   30.33                                
  2 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN               NT    2:04.52   12.5
      28.75   31.17   32.61   31.99                                
  2 Kelley, John              21 Centre               1:58.85    2:04.52   12.5
      29.26   31.74   31.36   32.16                                
  4 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN          2:02.69    2:05.37   11  
      30.00   32.34   31.88   31.15                                
  5 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN          2:00.53    2:06.80   10  
      29.80   31.87   32.79   32.34                                
  6 Coogan, John              20 Centre               2:02.82    2:09.57    9  
      29.48   32.61   33.72   33.76                                
  7 Bemis, Garrison           19 Vikings              2:06.09    2:11.94    7  
      29.81   32.27   34.39   35.47                                
  8 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN          2:09.17    2:12.24    5  
      31.67   33.44   33.88   33.25                                
  9 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre               2:07.66    2:15.48    4  
      31.99   34.11   35.18   34.20                                
 10 Wagner, Noah              19 Vikings              2:10.21    2:15.94    3  
      32.97   34.99   35.36   32.62                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN            53.89      56.12   16  
      26.99   29.13                                                
  2 Brown, Haley              18 Vikings                55.91      56.80   13  
      27.37   29.43                                                
  3 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN            57.24      57.97   12  
      27.91   30.06                                                
  4 Beach, Cameron            18 Centre                 56.39      58.10   11  
      27.80   30.30                                                
  5 Hall, Susanna             19 Asbury-KY              57.54      58.31   10  
      28.24   30.07                                                
  6 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre                 56.53      58.46    9  
      27.76   30.70                                                
  7 Haeuber, Leah D           19 Asbury-KY              55.87      58.62    7  
      27.98   30.64                                                
  8 Berndt, Leah              18 Vikings                58.55      59.13    5  
      28.95   30.18                                                
  9 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN            57.50      59.99    4  
      29.17   30.82                                                
 10 Wagner, Elly              19 Vikings              1:01.58    1:00.59    3  
      29.14   31.45                                                
 11 Gabriel, Kimberly         22 Asbury-KY              59.12    1:01.33    2  
      29.45   31.88                                                
 12 Doil, Emily               18 Vikings              1:00.44    1:01.51    1  
      29.82   31.69                                                
 13 Ellenburg, Robyn          19 Vikings              1:04.17    1:02.49  
      30.42   32.07                                                
 14 Raley, Martha             21 SCST-US              1:04.45    1:05.57  
      31.42   34.15                                                
 15 DeWandel, Sofie           19 Vikings              1:03.21    1:06.61  
      32.55   34.06                                                
 16 Wathen, Brandi            18 SCST-US              1:13.68    1:14.64  
      35.94   38.70                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Johnathan          21 Vikings                47.63      48.87   16  
      23.50   25.37                                                
  2 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                 48.30      49.20   13  
      23.72   25.48                                                
  3 Monaghan, Conor           22 Vikings                49.28      49.38   12  
      23.96   25.42                                                
  4 Wells, Patrick            20 Centre                 48.05      49.65   11  
      23.81   25.84                                                
  5 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN            48.99      49.71   10  
      24.14   25.57                                                
  6 Barnes, Cody C            22 Asbury-KY              48.46      49.80    9  
      24.39   25.41                                                
  7 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN            49.12      50.49    7  
      24.58   25.91                                                
  8 Jarrell, Adam             21 Vikings                49.84      51.76    5  
      25.05   26.71                                                
  9 Grant, Cameron            20 Vikings                50.06      51.78    4  
      24.85   26.93                                                
 10 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN            50.42      52.20    3  
      24.47   27.73                                                
 11 Miller, Jack              18 Centre                 53.13      52.30    2  
      25.07   27.23                                                
 12 Rauh, Nicholas            21 Centre                 50.34      52.60    1  
      24.98   27.62                                                
 13 Siniard, Matt             20 Vikings                51.30      52.62  
      25.33   27.29                                                
 14 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN            52.44      54.75  
      26.47   28.28                                                
 15 Polk, Matt Q              20 Asbury-KY              53.70      55.69  
      26.38   29.31                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN          2:33.40    2:34.67   16  
      34.89   39.15   40.32   40.31                                
  2 Spanjers, Janelle         20 Vikings              2:35.84    2:36.17   13  
      35.69   39.25   40.50   40.73                                
  3 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN          2:29.34    2:36.36   12  
      35.51   39.39   40.31   41.15                                
  4 Campagna, Micaela         18 Vikings              2:36.36    2:39.77   11  
      36.71   39.98   41.47   41.61                                
  5 Oduor-Owino, Natasha      19 Asbury-KY            2:37.18    2:43.99   10  
      36.28   39.84   43.18   44.69                                
  6 Valentien, Kayley N       21 Asbury-KY            2:34.47    2:44.01    9  
      38.13   42.19   42.03   41.66                                
  7 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre               2:39.39    2:45.54    7  
      36.88 2:08.66                                                
  8 Spaulding, Hannah         19 SCST-US              2:49.05    2:45.73    5  
      37.70 2:08.03                                                
  9 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN          2:48.13    2:47.15    4  
      37.75 2:09.40                                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwanger, Robbie         20 Vikings              2:22.21    2:19.20   16  
      31.25   34.80   36.87   36.28                                
  2 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre               2:18.55    2:21.64   13  
      32.32   36.14   36.73   36.45                                
  3 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN          2:19.72    2:23.29   12  
      32.22   35.84   37.08   38.15                                
  4 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre               2:19.61    2:23.53   11  
      32.44   36.87   37.30   36.92                                
  5 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN          2:17.63    2:23.90   10  
      32.41   36.67   37.71   37.11                                
  6 McKernan, Ben B           20 Centre               2:21.26    2:25.77    9  
      32.58   36.94   38.18   38.07                                
  7 Jones, Bates              20 Vikings              2:22.04    2:26.07    7  
      32.93   37.52   38.66   36.96                                
  8 Porter, Cody U            19 Franklin-IN          2:16.96    2:29.02    5  
      33.38   37.51   38.08   40.05                                
  9 Bradley, Trevor           21 Vikings              2:38.21    2:38.51    4  
      35.86   40.80   41.46   40.39                                
 10 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN          2:31.29    2:39.18    3  
      35.29   41.56   41.79   40.54                                
 11 Manley, Seth S            18 Asbury-KY            2:46.75    2:58.31    2  
      39.40   45.10   47.79   46.02                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre               2:08.01    2:13.31   16  
      30.31   33.80   35.05   34.15                                
  2 Coleman, Claire           19 Centre               2:14.03    2:21.54   13  
      31.39   36.00   37.37   36.78                                
  3 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN          2:19.96    2:24.93   12  
      32.14   36.05   38.18   38.56                                
  4 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre               2:17.67    2:30.07   11  
      32.67   37.35   38.73   41.32                                
  5 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN          2:30.18    2:32.49   10  
      31.93   37.90   41.18   41.48                                
  6 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN          2:34.24    2:36.94    9  
      33.06   38.73   41.51   43.64                                
  7 Gagnon, Caitlin J         20 Asbury-KY            2:21.92    2:41.29    7  
      33.56   40.34   42.85   44.54                                
  8 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN          2:38.61    2:53.04    5  
      36.62   44.67   46.35   45.40                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              18 Centre               1:56.77    2:00.50   16  
      27.22   30.46   31.08   31.74                                
  2 Ellwanger, Joey           20 Vikings              1:59.51    2:01.94   13  
      27.07   30.97   31.42   32.48                                
  3 Walker, William           19 Vikings              2:02.94    2:06.44   12  
      27.34   31.84   33.70   33.56                                
  4 Monaghan, Conor           22 Vikings              2:02.42    2:06.89   11  
      29.20   33.39   31.62   32.68                                
  5 Duncan, Graham G          20 Asbury-KY            2:02.04    2:08.61   10  
      28.34   31.97   33.59   34.71                                
  6 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN          2:04.66    2:08.75    9  
      27.65   32.82   33.85   34.43                                
  7 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN          2:10.43    2:13.41    7  
      28.66   33.44   34.70   36.61                                
  8 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN          2:03.27    2:16.94    5  
      28.31   33.30   36.24   39.09                                
  9 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre               2:07.38    2:19.18    4  
      30.08   34.13   36.40   38.57                                
 10 Iverson, Stuart J         22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:23.06    3  
      29.70   34.67   38.48   40.21                                
 11 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN          2:16.51    2:25.85    2  
      30.61   36.20   39.13   39.91                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:39.47    3:47.86   32  
     1) Solik, Regina 20                2) McCormick, Amy V 19            
     3) Blaich, Haley E 19              4) Demsey, Karlee A 18            
       27.70    58.06    27.62    57.59    26.80    56.46    25.74    55.75
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:40.86    3:48.46   26  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 20              2) Holliday, Kristen 21           
     3) Beach, Cameron 18               4) Judson, Hadley 21              
       27.86    59.08    27.23    56.64    27.03    56.95    26.51    55.79
  3 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        3:51.44    3:51.05   24  
     1) Spanjers, Janelle 20            2) Berndt, Leah 18                
     3) Peth, Corley 18                 4) Brown, Haley 18                
       27.66    57.62    28.31    58.58    28.02    59.49    26.19    55.36
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:52.52    3:58.80   22  
     1) Henderson, Sara 20              2) Hall, Susanna 19               
     3) Valentien, Kayley N 21          4) Haeuber, Leah D 19             
       29.78  1:02.68    26.83    56.87    29.36  1:00.66    27.40    58.59
  5 Centre College  'B'                               3:52.11   x3:59.99  
     1) Weiland, MacKenzie 18           2) Peterson, Chloe 19             
     3) Leftwich, Olivia 21             4) Reynolds, Dana 21              
       29.68  1:00.92    27.78    58.37    28.35    59.69    28.14  1:01.01
  6 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:55.69   x4:04.30  
     1) McCool, Lauren A 20             2) Thomas, Payton M 20            
     3) Taylor, Sarah C 20              4) Klimczak, Tori L 20            
       28.85  1:00.41    29.16  1:01.11    28.46    59.98    29.55  1:02.80
  7 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x4:10.09  
     1) Mans, Kaitlin R 18              2) Dodd, Katie 19                 
     3) Conrad, Shelby A 21             4) Fernandes, Carly M 19          
       29.73  1:01.46    30.09  1:04.64    29.73  1:03.68    28.74  1:00.31
  8 Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x4:23.12  
     1) Tichenor, Taylor 20             2) Olivo, Laura 19                
     3) Grogg, Ellen E 19               4) Metheny, Emily J 21            
       31.20  1:05.32    30.23  1:03.32    30.81  1:05.61    31.83  1:08.87
  9 St. Catharine Swim Team-US  'A'                   4:28.47    4:30.92   20  
     1) Raley, Martha 21                2) Wathen, Brandi 18              
     3) Loy, Jordan 19                  4) Spaulding, Hannah 19           
       32.00  1:07.72    35.08  1:13.99    31.27  1:07.56    29.58  1:01.65
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:08.83    3:13.39   32  
     1) McAfee, David B 22              2) Allen, Nick 19                 
     3) Gillin, Carney 22               4) Schneider, Artur 20            
       24.04    49.63    23.27    48.79    23.14    48.40    21.88    46.57
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:11.79    3:14.84   26  
     1) Oatman, Logan 18                2) Wells, Patrick 20              
     3) Pritchett, Jess 22              4) Kelley, John 21                
       24.12    49.71    22.95    48.10    22.84    48.51    23.13    48.52
  3 Berry College Vikings  'A'                        3:16.81    3:15.04   24  
     1) Purdy, Johnathan 21             2) Bemis, Garrison 19             
     3) Grant, Cameron 20               4) Monaghan, Conor 22             
       23.24    48.24    23.28    50.01    23.24    49.27    22.82    47.52
  4 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:15.04    3:23.98   22  
     1) Moritz, CJ R 21                 2) Otley, Tommy 19                
     3) Duncan, Graham G 20             4) Barnes, Cody C 22              
       24.34    51.23    23.98    51.07    24.59    51.37    23.63    50.31
  5 Berry College Vikings  'B'                        3:23.45   x3:24.53  
     1) Jarrell, Adam 21                2) Siniard, Matt 20               
     3) Walker, William 19              4) Stovall, Mac 19                
       24.88    51.27    24.49    51.13    24.89    52.13    23.61    50.00
  6 Centre College  'B'                               3:19.74   x3:24.60  
     1) Coogan, John 20                 2) Rauh, Nicholas 21              
     3) Martin, Noah 18                 4) Ruble, John 21                 
       24.61    51.17    24.70    51.71    24.61    50.49    24.37    51.23
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x3:28.16  
     1) Foreman, Joel C 21              2) Bariyev, Alex 20               
     3) Hall, Sam M 19                  4) Willoughby, Bailey 19          
       25.05    53.02    25.59    53.27    23.83    51.51    23.49    50.36
  8 Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x3:45.25  
     1) Garcia, Xander Y 20             2) Daily, Zachary R 19            
     3) Morin, Seth M 22                4) Cary, Cameron 19               
       26.50    55.66    26.57    56.21    26.76    57.05    26.31    56.33
  9 Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x3:49.00  
     1) Porter, Cody U 19               2) Sommers, Jon E 21              
     3) Flamion, Adam 19                4) Spaulding, Andrew P 20         
       26.29    54.78    26.31    56.72    27.37    59.68    27.01    57.82
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Franklin College                 1160.5   2. Centre College                   1016.5
  3. Berry College Vikings               747   4. Asbury University                   479
  5. St. Catharine Swim Team              70                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    634   2. Centre College                      489
  3. Berry College Vikings               295   4. Asbury University                   248
  5. St. Catharine Swim Team              70                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Centre College                    527.5   2. Franklin College                  526.5
  3. Berry College Vikings               452   4. Asbury University                   231