Three Conference Titles | 20 All-Americans | One Individual National Champion 

Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      Derby City Invitational - 10/7/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                     1:50.00    1:50.81   40  
     1) Vulich, Katie M 20              2) r:+0.36 Noren, Sophia 19       
     3) r:+0.37 Hoskins, Olivia 21      4) r:+0.22 Gray, Lexie 22         
              28.02       57.48 (29.46)     1:24.75 (27.27)     1:50.81 (26.06)
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:48.47    1:51.66   34  
     1) Sentel, Brynna C 18             2) r:+0.36 Snoke, Ashley 19       
     3) r:+0.35 Demsey, Karlee 21       4) r:+0.24 Coffman, Courtnee 19   
              28.53       59.49 (30.96)     1:26.97 (27.48)     1:51.66 (24.69)
  3 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:46.46    1:52.53   32  
     1) Hill, Allie 20                  2) r:+0.37 Carr, Virginia 21      
     3) r:+0.26 Burchett, Olivia 21     4) r:+0.08 Griffin, Madi 19       
              28.07       59.47 (31.40)     1:27.84 (28.37)     1:52.53 (24.69)
  4 McKendree University-US  'A'                      1:50.10    1:52.58   30  
     1) Rey, Sydney M 19                2) r:+0.23 Sostarec, Milica 20    
     3) r:+0.39 Sananikone, Victoria 18 4) r:-0.52 Geyer, Meredith 18     
              28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)     1:29.06 (28.40)     1:52.58 (23.52)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:52.60    1:55.47   28  
     1) Sauer, Kristin 18               2) r:+0.37 Springer, Hannah 19    
     3) r:+0.19 Goodrum, Claire 20      4) r:+0.24 Clark, Hope 18         
              31.05     1:03.62 (32.57)     1:30.80 (27.18)     1:55.47 (24.67)
  6 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                     1:54.00    1:57.77   26  
     1) Todd, Haley A 18                2) r:+0.28 Neltner, Ellen 20      
     3) r:+0.30 Hoskins, Maddie 21      4) r:+0.27 Hartman, Catherine 21  
              29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)     1:29.77 (28.57)     1:57.77 (28.00)
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:52.22    1:57.97   24  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 19           2) r:+0.03 Mehringer, Cady 19     
     3) r:+0.22 Colliver, Liz 18        4) r:+0.20 Walther, Livie 18      
              29.71     1:02.89 (33.18)     1:31.53 (28.64)     1:57.97 (26.44)
  8 Centre College  'A'                               1:49.13    1:59.91   22  
     1) Coleman, Claire 22              2) r:+0.22 Everett, Lindsay 19    
     3) r:+0.04 Holmes, Annie 19        4) r:+0.32 Beach, Cameron 21      
              31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:34.80 (26.97)     1:59.91 (25.11)
  9 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         1:55.35    2:00.32   18  
     1) Lawson, Julia 18                2) r:NRT Brouwer, Abigail 19      
     3) r:NRT Gary, Rosie 18            4) r:NRT Bewley, Kristen 19       
              31.06     1:04.15 (33.09)     1:32.48 (28.33)     2:00.32 (27.84)
 10 Rhodes College  'B'                               1:50.00    2:01.49   14  
     1) Davies, Meredith 19             2) r:NRT Gasner, Kendall 19       
     3) r:NRT Wozena, Emily 21          4) r:NRT Franks, Jillian 21       
              31.39     1:06.54 (35.15)     1:34.81 (28.27)     2:01.49 (26.68)
 11 Centre College  'B'                               1:53.14    2:03.41   12  
     1) Crowe, Keeton 18                2) r:+0.33 Keller, Stephanie 19   
     3) r:+0.24 Weiland, MacKenzie 21   4) r:+0.39 Wilson, Megan 19       
              30.04     1:05.76 (35.72)     1:36.53 (30.77)     2:03.41 (26.88)
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                               1:53.00   X2:02.66  
     1) Royer, Stephanie 20             2) r:-0.78 Tolan, Grace 19        
     3) r:+0.23 O'Reilly, Maggie 19     4) r:+0.15 Capel, Sara Kate 19    
              33.79     1:07.80 (34.01)     1:36.88 (29.08)     2:02.66 (25.78)
 -- Centre College  'C'                                    NT   X2:07.66  
     1) Pyfrom, Christina 18            2) r:+0.09 Ducourneau, Emilie 21  
     3) r:+0.26 Huber, Maddie 19        4) r:+0.20 Flatt, Amanda 18       
              31.48     1:08.77 (37.29)     1:39.08 (30.31)     2:07.66 (28.58)
 -- Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      1:56.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) King, Natalie G 21              2) r:+0.20 Myers, Rachel 20       
     3) r:-0.12 Petrillo, Angie 19      4) r:+0.05 Parks, Kirstin 21      
              31.55     1:06.89 (35.34)     1:36.63 (29.74)          DQ (26.72)
 -- Bellarmine University-KY  'C'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kauffmann, Nikki B 21           2) r:+0.23 Neal, Hadley 20        
     3) r:+0.12 Batliner, Lauren 21     4) r:-0.07 Roesner, Emily 19      
              33.40     1:06.78 (33.38)     1:37.46 (30.68)          DQ (29.00)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKendree University-US  'A'                      1:32.41    1:35.77   40  
     1) Buijs, Daniel 21                2) r:+0.06 Meals, Matthew 19      
     3) r:+0.22 Simonetti, Luca 19      4) r:+0.27 Pucarevic, Matija 20   
              24.04       51.88 (27.84)     1:15.19 (23.31)     1:35.77 (20.58)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               1:33.92    1:39.29   34  
     1) Oatman, Logan 21                2) r:+0.47 Collins, Mitchell 20   
     3) r:+0.45 Martin, Noah 21         4) r:+0.35 Hambleton, Michael 19  
              25.53       52.69 (27.16)     1:17.05 (24.36)     1:39.29 (22.24)
  3 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                     1:35.18    1:40.35   32  
     1) Smith, Brendon F 19             2) r:-0.20 Grubb, Ty 18           
     3) r:+0.16 Barreras, Gabriel 19    4) r:NRT Owen, Chris 21           
              26.32       52.53 (26.21)     1:17.41 (24.88)     1:40.35 (22.94)
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:32.18    1:40.90   30  
     1) Hall, Sam M 22                  2) r:+0.10 Heim, Jack 19          
     3) r:+0.24 Tallman, Noah 18        4) r:+0.16 Doss, Ben 19           
              26.14       53.68 (27.54)     1:18.12 (24.44)     1:40.90 (22.78)
  5 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      1:39.24    1:41.70   28  
     1) Lindoff, Karl 19                2) r:+0.07 Snoddy, Kegan 19       
     3) r:+0.25 Park, Joseph 18         4) r:+0.21 Marcum, Carter 19      
              26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:18.57 (24.02)     1:41.70 (23.13)
  6 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         1:34.82    1:41.79   26  
     1) Bisher, Clay C 19               2) r:+0.37 Jessee, Keith 20       
     3) r:+0.19 Fritz, Joshua 21        4) r:+0.01 Rasmussen, Colt 21     
              26.04       54.24 (28.20)     1:19.27 (25.03)     1:41.79 (22.52)
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:38.50    1:41.97   24  
     1) Hill, Hayden 18                 2) r:+0.13 Stankovic, Christian 20
     3) r:+0.64 Bradford, Lucas 20      4) r:+0.14 Pitts, David 18        
              25.82       53.60 (27.78)     1:18.86 (25.26)     1:41.97 (23.11)
  8 McKendree University-US  'B'                      1:35.80    1:42.55   22  
     1) Baggette, Brian                 2) r:+0.19 Motsinger, Macartney 20
     3) r:+0.39 Morris, Tyler 18        4) r:+0.22 Homann, Tyler 18       
              26.07       55.40 (29.33)     1:19.52 (24.12)     1:42.55 (23.03)
  9 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:38.07    1:44.32   18  
     1) Price, Baconboy C 20            2) r:+0.22 Shepard, Trey 22       
     3) r:+0.35 Cary, Cameron 22        4) r:+0.05 Weir, Jacob 19         
              26.38       55.78 (29.40)     1:21.47 (25.69)     1:44.32 (22.85)
 10 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                     1:40.00    1:45.36   14  
     1) Casey, Christian L 19           2) r:+0.25 Gupte, Shubie 19       
     3) r:+0.10 Savery, Wilken 18       4) r:+0.24 Clare, Connor 19       
              27.39       56.85 (29.46)     1:21.46 (24.61)     1:45.36 (23.90)
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    1:46.39   12  
     1) Boles, Simon 21                 2) r:+0.24 Howard, Ben 20         
     3) r:+0.32 Martinez, Tanner 21     4) r:+0.04 Pulaski, Jon 18        
              28.37       57.31 (28.94)     1:22.67 (25.36)     1:46.39 (23.72)
 12 Centre College  'B'                               1:44.66    1:49.00   10  
     1) Gupton, Scott 19                2) r:-0.13 Lim, Ethan 19          
     3) r:+0.43 Stevenson, Tyler 20     4) r:+0.13 Martin, Luke 18        
              27.73       58.56 (30.83)     1:25.31 (26.75)     1:49.00 (23.69)
 13 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         1:45.32    2:02.20    8  
     1) Manley, Seth S 21               2) r:+0.33 Rhinerson, Jordan 22   
     3) r:+0.68 Nielsen, Christopher 19 4) r:+0.12 Liao, Paul 21          
              33.95     1:08.55 (34.60)     1:36.86 (28.31)     2:02.20 (25.34)
 -- Centre College  'C'                               1:46.99   X1:46.66  
     1) Kelley, Jimmy 18                2) r:-0.46 Cummins, Collin 18     
     3) r:-0.49 Swedan, Matt 19         4) r:NRT Doyle, Evan 20           
              27.40       56.39 (28.99)     1:22.71 (26.32)     1:46.66 (23.95)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Magdalena          20 McKendree-US        10:53.20   10:57.28   20  
     r:+0.96  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)     1:36.12 (32.78)     2:09.02 (32.90)
        2:42.08 (33.06)     3:15.07 (32.99)     3:48.28 (33.21)     4:21.99 (33.71)
        4:55.54 (33.55)     5:29.10 (33.56)     6:02.53 (33.43)     6:35.88 (33.35)
        7:09.20 (33.32)     7:42.30 (33.10)     8:15.20 (32.90)     8:48.21 (33.01)
        9:20.64 (32.43)     9:53.42 (32.78)    10:25.87 (32.45)    10:57.28 (31.41)
  2 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN         10:53.46   10:59.87   17  
     r:+0.98  29.62     1:01.66 (32.04)     1:34.17 (32.51)     2:07.02 (32.85)
        2:39.78 (32.76)     3:13.00 (33.22)     3:46.59 (33.59)     4:19.96 (33.37)
        4:53.41 (33.45)     5:27.05 (33.64)     6:00.51 (33.46)     6:34.07 (33.56)
        7:07.73 (33.66)     7:41.36 (33.63)     8:14.76 (33.40)     8:48.09 (33.33)
        9:20.94 (32.85)     9:54.23 (33.29)    10:27.26 (33.03)    10:59.87 (32.61)
  3 Porporis, Raquel          20 Maryville-OZ        11:05.00   11:02.05   16  
     r:+0.85  29.15     1:01.35 (32.20)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.12 (33.06)
        2:40.31 (33.19)     3:14.09 (33.78)     3:47.47 (33.38)     4:21.23 (33.76)
        4:54.73 (33.50)     5:28.69 (33.96)     6:02.40 (33.71)     6:36.55 (34.15)
        7:10.37 (33.82)     7:44.09 (33.72)     8:17.54 (33.45)     8:51.18 (33.64)
        9:24.36 (33.18)     9:57.69 (33.33)    10:30.33 (32.64)    11:02.05 (31.72)
  4 Grove, Chloe              20 Centre              10:59.97   11:06.49   15  
              29.10     1:01.87 (32.77)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:08.83 (33.49)
        2:42.37 (33.54)     3:16.08 (33.71)     3:49.78 (33.70)     4:23.59 (33.81)
        4:57.46 (33.87)     5:31.48 (34.02)     6:04.94 (33.46)     6:38.69 (33.75)
        7:12.54 (33.85)     7:46.17 (33.63)     8:19.93 (33.76)     8:53.80 (33.87)
        9:27.39 (33.59)    10:00.79 (33.40)    10:34.21 (33.42)    11:06.49 (32.28)
  5 Good, Carly               21 Rhodes              10:53.68   11:10.10   14  
     r:+0.81  30.42     1:02.97 (32.55)     1:36.36 (33.39)     2:10.00 (33.64)
        2:43.71 (33.71)     3:17.60 (33.89)     3:50.82 (33.22)     4:24.14 (33.32)
        4:58.16 (34.02)     5:32.25 (34.09)     6:06.34 (34.09)     6:40.53 (34.19)
        7:14.06 (33.53)     7:47.80 (33.74)     8:21.98 (34.18)     8:55.99 (34.01)
        9:29.94 (33.95)    10:03.85 (33.91)    10:37.33 (33.48)    11:10.10 (32.77)
  6 Anguish, Kate C           18 McKendree-US        11:09.49   11:12.31   13  
     r:+0.79  30.53     1:03.12 (32.59)     1:36.82 (33.70)     2:10.75 (33.93)
        2:44.58 (33.83)     3:18.63 (34.05)     3:52.39 (33.76)     4:26.02 (33.63)
        4:59.99 (33.97)     5:33.72 (33.73)     6:07.44 (33.72)     6:41.55 (34.11)
        7:15.80 (34.25)     7:50.37 (34.57)     8:24.75 (34.38)     8:58.68 (33.93)
        9:33.22 (34.54)    10:07.57 (34.35)    10:41.09 (33.52)    11:12.31 (31.22)
  7 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN         11:00.84   11:13.22   12  
     r:+0.89  29.55     1:02.96 (33.41)     1:36.44 (33.48)     2:09.88 (33.44)
        2:43.64 (33.76)     3:17.34 (33.70)     3:51.23 (33.89)     4:25.22 (33.99)
        4:59.61 (34.39)     5:33.74 (34.13)     6:07.36 (33.62)     6:40.99 (33.63)
        7:14.34 (33.35)     7:48.80 (34.46)     8:22.84 (34.04)     8:57.73 (34.89)
        9:31.65 (33.92)    10:06.19 (34.54)    10:40.23 (34.04)    11:13.22 (32.99)
  8 Gleason, Cat              19 Centre              11:06.72   11:22.43   11  
     r:+0.91  31.39     1:04.86 (33.47)     1:38.97 (34.11)     2:13.48 (34.51)
        2:47.74 (34.26)     3:22.23 (34.49)     3:56.64 (34.41)     4:31.19 (34.55)
        5:05.75 (34.56)     5:40.29 (34.54)     6:14.51 (34.22)     6:48.79 (34.28)
        7:23.38 (34.59)     7:57.70 (34.32)     8:32.29 (34.59)     9:06.81 (34.52)
        9:41.32 (34.51)    10:15.52 (34.20)    10:49.62 (34.10)    11:22.43 (32.81)
  9 Jacobs, Elyse             18 Rhodes              10:48.69   11:29.67    9  
     r:+0.86  30.97     1:03.95 (32.98)     1:37.70 (33.75)     2:11.67 (33.97)
        2:45.93 (34.26)     3:20.69 (34.76)     3:55.07 (34.38)     4:29.67 (34.60)
        5:04.53 (34.86)     5:39.83 (35.30)     6:14.97 (35.14)     6:49.95 (34.98)
        7:25.09 (35.14)     8:00.26 (35.17)     8:35.50 (35.24)     9:10.60 (35.10)
        9:45.70 (35.10)    10:20.34 (34.64)    10:55.22 (34.88)    11:29.67 (34.45)
 10 Sauer, Lindsey            20 Asbury-KY           11:26.65   11:50.80    7  
     r:+0.81  30.66     1:03.63 (32.97)     1:38.15 (34.52)     2:12.57 (34.42)
      3:22.85 (1:10.28)     3:58.23 (35.38)     4:33.92 (35.69)     5:09.76 (35.84)
        5:45.45 (35.69)                             6:56.69 ( )                    
                                                   12:25.69 ( )        11:50.80 ( )
 11 Carroll, Allyson J        18 Franklin-IN         11:23.52   11:56.50    6  
     r:+0.89  31.50     1:05.44 (33.94)     1:40.02 (34.58)     2:15.55 (35.53)
        2:51.49 (35.94)     3:27.48 (35.99)     4:03.79 (36.31)     4:39.84 (36.05)
        5:16.30 (36.46)     5:52.89 (36.59)     6:29.48 (36.59)     7:06.09 (36.61)
        7:42.97 (36.88)     8:19.48 (36.51)     8:55.83 (36.35)     9:32.30 (36.47)
       10:08.90 (36.60)    10:45.31 (36.41)    11:21.60 (36.29)    11:56.50 (34.90)
 12 Kauffmann, Nikki B        21 BU Knights-KY       12:02.10   12:28.12    5  
              32.69     1:08.75 (36.06)     1:46.53 (37.78)     2:23.50 (36.97)
        3:00.47 (36.97)     3:37.69 (37.22)     4:15.07 (37.38)     4:52.74 (37.67)
        5:30.74 (38.00)     6:08.64 (37.90)     6:46.58 (37.94)     7:25.11 (38.53)
        8:03.64 (38.53)     8:42.08 (38.44)     9:20.09 (38.01)     9:58.20 (38.11)
       10:36.53 (38.33)    11:13.76 (37.23)    11:51.33 (37.57)    12:28.12 (36.79)
 13 Young, Taylor             21 Asbury-KY           12:24.23   12:48.38    4  
     r:+1.12  33.26     1:09.91 (36.65)     1:47.08 (37.17)     2:24.74 (37.66)
        3:03.27 (38.53)     3:42.33 (39.06)     4:21.77 (39.44)     5:00.83 (39.06)
        5:40.28 (39.45)     6:19.61 (39.33)     6:59.12 (39.51)     7:38.78 (39.66)
        8:18.66 (39.88)     8:57.41 (38.75)     9:36.57 (39.16)    10:15.16 (38.59)
       10:53.76 (38.60)    11:32.71 (38.95)    12:10.81 (38.10)    12:48.38 (37.57)
 14 Allen, Tremaine T         18 BU Knights-KY       11:41.86   12:54.10    3  
     r:+0.87  31.66     1:06.55 (34.89)     1:43.14 (36.59)     2:20.16 (37.02)
        2:58.13 (37.97)     3:36.89 (38.76)     4:16.33 (39.44)     4:55.78 (39.45)
        5:35.18 (39.40)     6:15.27 (40.09)     6:55.17 (39.90)     7:35.15 (39.98)
        8:15.45 (40.30)     8:55.11 (39.66)     9:35.10 (39.99)    10:15.08 (39.98)
       10:54.46 (39.38)    11:34.68 (40.22)    12:14.88 (40.20)    12:54.10 (39.22)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjanason, Throstur        20 McKendree-US         9:56.50    9:41.16   20  
     r:+0.83  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:24.36 (29.13)     1:54.16 (29.80)
        2:23.73 (29.57)     2:53.58 (29.85)     3:23.24 (29.66)     3:52.80 (29.56)
        4:22.71 (29.91)     4:52.45 (29.74)     5:20.18 (27.73)     5:48.01 (27.83)
        6:16.61 (28.60)     6:45.56 (28.95)     7:15.12 (29.56)     7:44.83 (29.71)
        8:14.12 (29.29)     8:43.71 (29.59)     9:13.18 (29.47)     9:41.16 (27.98)
  2 Baggette, Brian              McKendree-US         9:52.02   10:06.38   17  
     r:+0.81  26.72       56.69 (29.97)     1:27.02 (30.33)     1:57.77 (30.75)
        2:28.48 (30.71)     2:59.28 (30.80)     3:30.02 (30.74)     4:00.76 (30.74)
        4:31.63 (30.87)     5:02.46 (30.83)     5:32.98 (30.52)     6:03.77 (30.79)
        6:34.39 (30.62)     7:05.01 (30.62)     7:35.42 (30.41)     8:06.01 (30.59)
        8:36.85 (30.84)     9:07.39 (30.54)     9:37.61 (30.22)    10:06.38 (28.77)
  3 Schwartz, James W         18 BU Knights-KY        9:45.01   10:12.72   16  
     r:+0.78  26.45       56.05 (29.60)     1:26.62 (30.57)     1:57.52 (30.90)
        2:28.26 (30.74)     2:59.21 (30.95)     3:30.11 (30.90)     4:01.15 (31.04)
        4:32.40 (31.25)     5:03.90 (31.50)     5:34.86 (30.96)     6:05.88 (31.02)
        6:37.19 (31.31)     7:08.84 (31.65)     7:39.27 (30.43)     8:10.22 (30.95)
        8:40.42 (30.20)     9:11.71 (31.29)     9:42.24 (30.53)    10:12.72 (30.48)
  4 Ensign-George, Arthur     19 Centre              10:03.65   10:13.99   15  
              26.87       56.00 (29.13)     1:25.46 (29.46)     1:55.48 (30.02)
        2:25.64 (30.16)     2:55.88 (30.24)     3:26.29 (30.41)     3:56.67 (30.38)
        4:27.55 (30.88)     4:58.74 (31.19)     5:30.13 (31.39)     6:01.69 (31.56)
        6:33.35 (31.66)     7:05.13 (31.78)     7:37.12 (31.99)     8:09.32 (32.20)
        8:41.70 (32.38)     9:13.91 (32.21)     9:45.29 (31.38)    10:13.99 (28.70)
  5 Seal, Chase A             18 McKendree-US         9:52.27   10:14.19   14  
     r:+0.81  27.35       56.71 (29.36)     1:26.55 (29.84)     1:57.05 (30.50)
        2:27.59 (30.54)     2:58.30 (30.71)     3:29.10 (30.80)     3:59.87 (30.77)
        4:30.88 (31.01)     5:02.19 (31.31)     5:33.76 (31.57)     6:05.62 (31.86)
        6:37.57 (31.95)     7:08.75 (31.18)     7:40.00 (31.25)     8:11.93 (31.93)
        8:43.83 (31.90)     9:15.76 (31.93)     9:48.07 (32.31)    10:14.19 (26.12)
  6 Owen, Taylor T            19 BU Knights-KY       10:21.67   10:30.16   13  
     r:+0.78  27.49       57.77 (30.28)     1:28.56 (30.79)     1:59.66 (31.10)
        2:30.75 (31.09)     3:01.95 (31.20)     3:33.36 (31.41)     4:04.82 (31.46)
        4:36.40 (31.58)     5:08.13 (31.73)     5:39.76 (31.63)     6:11.67 (31.91)
        6:43.95 (32.28)     7:16.14 (32.19)     7:48.67 (32.53)     8:21.17 (32.50)
        8:53.78 (32.61)     9:26.40 (32.62)     9:58.74 (32.34)    10:30.16 (31.42)
  7 Warren, Rob E             20 Franklin-IN         10:12.14   10:34.46   12  
     r:+0.77  27.07       56.92 (29.85)     1:27.59 (30.67)     1:58.80 (31.21)
        2:30.28 (31.48)     3:01.85 (31.57)     3:33.83 (31.98)     4:05.95 (32.12)
        4:37.88 (31.93)     5:10.00 (32.12)     5:42.08 (32.08)     6:14.59 (32.51)
        6:47.06 (32.47)     7:19.59 (32.53)     7:52.39 (32.80)     8:25.12 (32.73)
        8:57.64 (32.52)     9:30.14 (32.50)    10:02.70 (32.56)    10:34.46 (31.76)
  8 Daily, Zachary R          22 Franklin-IN         10:14.82   10:54.84   11  
     r:+0.78  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:04.21 (32.67)
        2:36.87 (32.66)     3:10.05 (33.18)     3:43.13 (33.08)     4:16.07 (32.94)
        4:49.28 (33.21)     5:22.42 (33.14)     5:55.73 (33.31)     6:29.29 (33.56)
        7:02.71 (33.42)     7:36.09 (33.38)     8:09.61 (33.52)     8:43.10 (33.49)
        9:16.26 (33.16)     9:49.72 (33.46)    10:22.74 (33.02)    10:54.84 (32.10)
  9 Bowers, Alex F            18 Franklin-IN         10:36.59   11:03.26    9  
     r:+0.73  27.56       58.87 (31.31)     1:31.04 (32.17)     2:03.70 (32.66)
        2:36.97 (33.27)     3:10.37 (33.40)     3:44.51 (34.14)     4:18.20 (33.69)
        4:52.39 (34.19)     5:27.14 (34.75)     6:01.41 (34.27)     6:35.37 (33.96)
        7:09.50 (34.13)     7:44.35 (34.85)     8:18.20 (33.85)     8:52.28 (34.08)
        9:26.61 (34.33)    10:00.20 (33.59)    10:32.62 (32.42)    11:03.26 (30.64)
 10 Koenig, Mitchell          21 Rhodes              10:55.16   11:03.64    7  
     r:+0.83  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:35.32 (33.19)     2:08.76 (33.44)
        2:42.39 (33.63)     3:16.08 (33.69)     3:49.29 (33.21)     4:22.72 (33.43)
        4:56.22 (33.50)     5:30.03 (33.81)     6:03.76 (33.73)     6:37.77 (34.01)
        7:11.77 (34.00)     7:46.03 (34.26)     8:20.17 (34.14)     8:54.14 (33.97)
        9:28.08 (33.94)    10:01.04 (32.96)    10:33.06 (32.02)    11:03.64 (30.58)
 11 Baker, Bradley            21 Centre              10:45.00   11:13.52    6  
     r:+0.68  29.40     1:02.61 (33.21)     1:37.24 (34.63)     2:11.55 (34.31)
        2:45.69 (34.14)     3:20.09 (34.40)     3:54.68 (34.59)     4:29.76 (35.08)
        5:03.58 (33.82)     5:36.78 (33.20)     6:10.59 (33.81)     6:44.72 (34.13)
        7:19.03 (34.31)     7:53.49 (34.46)     8:26.30 (32.81)     9:00.33 (34.03)
        9:34.49 (34.16)    10:08.10 (33.61)    10:41.77 (33.67)    11:13.52 (31.75)
 12 Workman, Cody             18 Asbury-KY           10:15.92   11:14.62    5  
     r:+0.52  28.35     1:00.34 (31.99)     1:33.17 (32.83)     2:06.75 (33.58)
        2:40.12 (33.37)     3:14.03 (33.91)     3:47.84 (33.81)     4:22.24 (34.40)
        4:56.72 (34.48)     5:30.19 (33.47)     6:05.37 (35.18)     6:40.32 (34.95)
        7:14.12 (33.80)     7:48.38 (34.26)     8:23.26 (34.88)     8:57.80 (34.54)
        9:31.28 (33.48)    10:06.44 (35.16)    10:40.65 (34.21)    11:14.62 (33.97)
 13 Calvert, Matt             20 Centre              11:01.50   11:37.84    4  
              29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)     1:37.48 (34.47)     2:11.83 (34.35)
        2:46.31 (34.48)     3:20.71 (34.40)     3:54.80 (34.09)     4:29.69 (34.89)
        5:04.30 (34.61)     5:38.85 (34.55)     6:13.77 (34.92)     6:49.12 (35.35)
        7:24.08 (34.96)     7:59.56 (35.48)     8:35.72 (36.16)     9:11.94 (36.22)
        9:48.30 (36.36)    10:25.33 (37.03)    11:02.28 (36.95)    11:37.84 (35.56)
 14 Nielsen, Christopher      19 Asbury-KY           12:10.40   12:58.82    3  
     r:+0.90  32.44     1:08.03 (35.59)     1:45.22 (37.19)     2:23.42 (38.20)
        3:01.99 (38.57)     3:41.28 (39.29)     4:21.33 (40.05)     5:00.76 (39.43)
        5:40.47 (39.71)     6:21.33 (40.86)     7:03.05 (41.72)     7:43.50 (40.45)
        8:24.57 (41.07)     9:04.44 (39.87)     9:43.63 (39.19)    10:23.39 (39.76)
       11:02.50 (39.11)    11:42.52 (40.02)    12:21.17 (38.65)    12:58.82 (37.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Meredith M         18 McKendree-US         1:52.20    1:54.55   20  
     r:+0.77  26.47       55.34 (28.87)     1:25.09 (29.75)     1:54.55 (29.46)
  2 Clark, Hope               18 Asbury-KY            1:54.83    1:58.18   17  
     r:+0.80  27.53       56.80 (29.27)     1:27.10 (30.30)     1:58.18 (31.08)
  3 Blankenbeker, Amelia      19 Centre               1:53.47    2:00.03   16  
     r:+0.82  27.04       57.23 (30.19)     1:29.07 (31.84)     2:00.03 (30.96)
  4 Griffin, Madi             19 Rhodes               1:53.75    2:01.16   15  
     r:+0.76  27.87       58.62 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.54)     2:01.16 (31.00)
  5 Phillips, Sarah           18 Centre               1:55.56    2:01.59   14  
              26.79       56.75 (29.96)     1:28.66 (31.91)     2:01.59 (32.93)
  6 Arlinghaus, Kandis M      20 BU Knights-KY        1:56.59    2:02.88   13  
     r:+0.84  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:31.21 (32.34)     2:02.88 (31.67)
  7 Baker, Mary Beth B        18 Rhodes               1:59.79    2:03.03   12  
     r:+0.69  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)     1:31.38 (31.29)     2:03.03 (31.65)
  8 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN          1:55.75    2:03.82   11  
     r:+0.99  29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)     1:32.32 (31.18)     2:03.82 (31.50)
  9 Flaugher, Mikala          18 Asbury-KY            1:59.82    2:05.00    9  
     r:+0.85  27.69       59.14 (31.45)     1:32.08 (32.94)     2:05.00 (32.92)
 10 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN          1:58.59    2:05.01    7  
     r:+0.79  28.61     1:00.34 (31.73)     1:32.70 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.31)
 11 Hixenbaugh, Audrey L      20 BU Knights-KY        1:57.65    2:05.88    6  
     r:+0.74  28.82     1:00.44 (31.62)     1:32.94 (32.50)     2:05.88 (32.94)
 12 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN          2:01.82    2:07.54    5  
     r:+0.72  29.61     1:01.67 (32.06)     1:34.75 (33.08)     2:07.54 (32.79)
 13 Montgomery, Shelby        18 Centre               2:01.42    2:08.78    4  
              29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)     1:35.67 (32.94)     2:08.78 (33.11)
 14 Huber, Maddie             19 Centre               1:56.58    2:09.02    3  
     r:+0.82  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:35.53 (33.86)     2:09.02 (33.49)
 15 Hall, Susanna             21 Asbury-KY            2:09.32    2:09.85    2  
     r:+0.81  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.19)     2:09.85 (33.54)
 16 Petrillo, Angie           19 Maryville-OZ         2:11.27    2:10.54    1  
     r:+0.82  31.52     1:04.95 (33.43)     1:37.43 (32.48)     2:10.54 (33.11)
 17 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ         2:08.50    2:10.67  
     r:+0.82  30.39     1:03.91 (33.52)     1:37.75 (33.84)     2:10.67 (32.92)
 18 Carroll, Allyson J        18 Franklin-IN          2:15.42    2:13.95  
     r:+0.92  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)     1:40.35 (34.50)     2:13.95 (33.60)
 19 Flatt, Amanda             18 Centre               2:11.28    2:16.70  
     r:+0.79  31.11     1:05.78 (34.67)     1:41.52 (35.74)     2:16.70 (35.18)
 20 Fryar, Laura              18 Centre               2:20.51    2:17.24  
              31.71     1:05.73 (34.02)     1:41.46 (35.73)     2:17.24 (35.78)
 21 Finnigan, Paige           19 Asbury-KY            2:10.32    2:20.18  
     r:+0.89  32.82     1:08.17 (35.35)     1:44.11 (35.94)     2:20.18 (36.07)
 22 North, Lily               19 Rhodes               2:23.50    2:38.10  
     r:+0.87  36.31     1:17.05 (40.74)     1:57.60 (40.55)     2:38.10 (40.50)
 23 Stice, Amanda             19 Asbury-KY            2:39.94    2:46.94  
     r:+0.84  34.98     1:17.93 (42.95)     2:03.43 (45.50)     2:46.94 (43.51)
 24 Romeo, Kira               21 Rhodes               2:43.54    2:59.70  
     r:+0.99  42.31     1:28.25 (45.94)     2:14.38 (46.13)     2:59.70 (45.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Xander S         19 McKendree-US         1:40.10    1:42.46   20  
     r:+0.74  24.55       50.43 (25.88)     1:16.40 (25.97)     1:42.46 (26.06)
  2 Simonetti, Luca           19 McKendree-US         1:38.78    1:44.92   17  
     r:+0.73  24.34       50.73 (26.39)     1:17.42 (26.69)     1:44.92 (27.50)
  3 Dobson, Luke P            22 BU Knights-KY        1:42.37    1:45.81   16  
     r:+0.74  24.04       50.57 (26.53)     1:18.06 (27.49)     1:45.81 (27.75)
  4 Bjanason, Throstur        20 McKendree-US         1:47.50    1:46.88   15  
     r:+0.78  24.38       51.05 (26.67)     1:19.24 (28.19)     1:46.88 (27.64)
  5 McCormick, Marc J         20 BU Knights-KY        1:44.44    1:48.09   14  
     r:+0.89  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:20.10 (27.93)     1:48.09 (27.99)
  6 Hone, James               20 Franklin-IN          1:42.94    1:48.29   13  
              24.85       51.78 (26.93)     1:19.82 (28.04)     1:48.29 (28.47)
  7 Tallman, Noah M           18 Franklin-IN          1:46.71    1:50.22   12  
              25.94       54.74 (28.80)     1:23.89 (29.15)     1:50.22 (26.33)
  8 Marcum, Carter            19 Maryville-OZ         1:50.50    1:51.01   11  
     r:+0.75  25.83       54.17 (28.34)     1:22.52 (28.35)     1:51.01 (28.49)
  9 Hambleton, Michael        19 Centre               1:46.36    1:52.29    9  
     r:+0.81  25.33       54.23 (28.90)     1:24.13 (29.90)     1:52.29 (28.16)
 10 Rasmussen, Colt           21 Asbury-KY            1:42.85    1:52.31    7  
     r:+0.74  26.59       55.64 (29.05)     1:24.30 (28.66)     1:52.31 (28.01)
 11 Pitts, David              18 Rhodes               1:44.27    1:53.27    6  
     r:+0.68  25.93       54.71 (28.78)     1:24.10 (29.39)     1:53.27 (29.17)
 12 Barreras, Gabriel E       19 BU Knights-KY        1:45.02    1:53.34    5  
     r:+0.74  26.37       55.11 (28.74)     1:24.38 (29.27)     1:53.34 (28.96)
 13 Cermak, Jordan K          19 Franklin-IN          1:44.37    1:54.07    4  
     r:+0.81  26.20       55.06 (28.86)     1:24.98 (29.92)     1:54.07 (29.09)
 14 Fritz, Joshua P           21 Asbury-KY            1:44.17    1:54.35    3  
     r:+0.83  26.34       55.32 (28.98)     1:24.76 (29.44)     1:54.35 (29.59)
 15 Howard, Mac T             19 Franklin-IN          1:45.67    1:54.38    2  
     r:+0.79  26.50       55.72 (29.22)     1:25.19 (29.47)     1:54.38 (29.19)
 16 Suman, Zac                18 Maryville-OZ         1:54.43    1:54.40    1  
     r:+0.80  26.11       55.66 (29.55)     1:25.42 (29.76)     1:54.40 (28.98)
 17 Waide, Jonathan           20 Asbury-KY            1:50.02    1:54.80  
     r:+0.78  26.17       55.10 (28.93)     1:24.81 (29.71)     1:54.80 (29.99)
 18 Stevenson, Tyler          20 Centre               1:50.73    1:57.01  
     r:+0.65  26.92       55.79 (28.87)     1:26.06 (30.27)     1:57.01 (30.95)
 19 Swedan, Matt              19 Centre               1:50.08    1:57.90  
     r:+0.74  26.76       56.12 (29.36)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:57.90 (31.41)
 20 Henne, Ian                20 Maryville-OZ         1:59.46    1:58.16  
     r:+0.66  28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:29.34 (29.33)     1:58.16 (28.82)
 21 Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ         2:00.10    1:58.78  
     r:+0.77  27.81       58.17 (30.36)     1:28.81 (30.64)     1:58.78 (29.97)
 22 Casey, Christian L        19 BU Knights-KY        1:53.42    1:59.55  
              27.66       57.65 (29.99)     1:28.82 (31.17)     1:59.55 (30.73)
 23 Sensiba, Finn             18 Rhodes               1:51.69    2:00.46  
     r:+0.75  27.01       56.90 (29.89)     1:28.56 (31.66)     2:00.46 (31.90)
 24 Workman, Cody             18 Asbury-KY            1:50.22    2:04.94  
     r:+0.81  27.10       58.39 (31.29)     1:31.46 (33.07)     2:04.94 (33.48)
 25 Pellant, Race             18 Centre               1:57.00    2:08.38  
     r:+0.74  28.35     1:00.78 (32.43)     1:32.83 (32.05)     2:08.38 (35.55)
 26 Rhinerson, Jordan         22 Asbury-KY            2:27.64    2:12.83  
     r:+0.81  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:37.91 (34.97)     2:12.83 (34.92)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rey, Sydney M             19 McKendree-US           57.77      59.39   20  
              28.79       59.39 (30.60)                                        
  2 Hill, Allie               20 Rhodes                 57.14      59.41   17  
              29.15       59.41 (30.26)                                        
  3 Sentel, Brynna C          18 Franklin-IN            59.20    1:00.07   16  
              29.62     1:00.07 (30.45)                                        
  4 Vulich, Katie M           20 BU Knights-KY          57.94    1:00.26   15  
              29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
  5 Zawadzki, Emily M         20 BU Knights-KY          58.76    1:00.64   14  
              29.48     1:00.64 (31.16)                                        
  6 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN            59.77    1:02.11   13  
              30.61     1:02.11 (31.50)                                        
  7 Hilmarsdottir, Iris O     19 McKendree-US           57.80    1:02.47   12  
              30.27     1:02.47 (32.20)                                        
  8 Todd, Haley A             18 BU Knights-KY        1:00.69    1:02.68   11  
              30.16     1:02.68 (32.52)                                        
  9 Demsey, Karlee A          21 Franklin-IN            59.30    1:03.20    9  
              30.17     1:03.20 (33.03)                                        
 10 Felos, Eliza              18 Maryville-OZ         1:04.28    1:03.36    7  
              30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)                                        
 11 Crowe, Keeton             18 Centre               1:00.39    1:04.17    6  
              31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
 12 Sauer, Kristin            18 Asbury-KY            1:00.63    1:04.28    5  
              31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Madi             23 Maryville-OZ         1:04.22    1:05.18    4  
              31.30     1:05.18 (33.88)                                        
 14 Parks, Kirstin            21 Maryville-OZ         1:05.50    1:05.23    3  
              31.76     1:05.23 (33.47)                                        
 15 Helsley, Martha           18 Centre               1:01.57    1:05.93    2  
              32.27     1:05.93 (33.66)                                        
 16 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ         1:05.88    1:06.17    1  
              32.84     1:06.17 (33.33)                                        
 17 Hoskins, Maddie J         21 BU Knights-KY        1:01.35    1:06.49  
              32.89     1:06.49 (33.60)                                        
 18 Lawson, Julia             18 Asbury-KY            1:00.65    1:07.11  
              32.55     1:07.11 (34.56)                                        
 19 Pyfrom, Christina         18 Centre               1:10.00    1:07.70  
              32.25     1:07.70 (35.45)                                        
 20 Davies, Meredith          19 Rhodes               1:01.53    1:07.77  
              32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)                                        
 21 Capel, Sara Kate          19 Rhodes               1:05.24    1:07.85  
              32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)                                        
 22 Myers, Rachel A           20 Maryville-OZ         1:07.96    1:09.58  
              33.75     1:09.58 (35.83)                                        
 23 Weiland, MacKenzie        21 Centre               1:04.78    1:09.70  
              34.35     1:09.70 (35.35)                                        
 23 Franks, Jillian           21 Rhodes               1:03.11    1:09.70  
              33.16     1:09.70 (36.54)                                        
 25 Coleman, Claire           22 Centre               1:02.12    1:10.06  
              33.09     1:10.06 (36.97)                                        
 26 Roesner, Emily M          19 BU Knights-KY        1:04.39    1:10.12  
              34.37     1:10.12 (35.75)                                        
 27 Harri, Angie              19 Rhodes                    NT    1:10.76  
              34.60     1:10.76 (36.16)                                        
 28 Royer, Stephanie          20 Rhodes               1:04.49    1:10.89  
              34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)                                        
 29 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN               NT    1:12.52  
              35.20     1:12.52 (37.32)                                        
 30 Way, Brooke               21 Asbury-KY            1:06.52    1:14.22  
              36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)                                        
 31 Finnigan, Paige           19 Asbury-KY            1:07.06    1:14.49  
              36.68     1:14.49 (37.81)                                        
 32 Jeffries, Mary V          20 Franklin-IN          1:10.73    1:15.37  
              36.09     1:15.37 (39.28)                                        
 33 Desai, Vrinda             20 Centre               1:10.44    1:16.42  
              37.10     1:16.42 (39.32)                                        
 34 Smith, Kaitlin            20 Asbury-KY            1:11.21    1:16.87  
              36.86     1:16.87 (40.01)                                        
 35 Holzschuh, Amber          20 Asbury-KY            1:29.82    1:41.87  
              48.37     1:41.87 (53.50)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buijs, Daniel             21 McKendree-US           50.31      51.67   20  
              25.32       51.67 (26.35)                                        
  2 Bisher, Clay C            19 Asbury-KY              51.43      53.92   17  
              25.70       53.92 (28.22)                                        
  3 Kelley, Jimmy             18 Centre                 53.08      54.66   16  
              26.99       54.66 (27.67)                                        
  4 Morgan, Cole              19 McKendree-US           51.70      54.84   15  
              26.97       54.84 (27.87)                                        
  5 Hall, Sam M               22 Franklin-IN            52.60      55.12   14  
              26.86       55.12 (28.26)                                        
  6 Oatman, Logan             21 Centre                 50.67      55.74   13  
              26.71       55.74 (29.03)                                        
  7 Price, Baconboy C         20 Franklin-IN            55.84      56.87   12  
              27.53       56.87 (29.34)                                        
  8 Smith, Brendon F          19 BU Knights-KY          53.63      56.99   11  
              27.13       56.99 (29.86)                                        
  9 Owen, Chris C             21 BU Knights-KY          53.44      58.05    9  
              27.95       58.05 (30.10)                                        
 10 Pendry, Grey              19 Centre                 55.09      59.05    7  
              28.99       59.05 (30.06)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jacob             18 Asbury-KY              56.92      59.72    6  
              28.84       59.72 (30.88)                                        
 12 Gupton, Scott             19 Centre                 55.75    1:00.19    5  
              29.15     1:00.19 (31.04)                                        
 13 Rozman, Harrison          18 Rhodes                 59.19    1:00.95    4  
              29.69     1:00.95 (31.26)                                        
 14 Bowers, Alex F            18 Franklin-IN               NT    1:02.56    3  
              30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)                                        
 15 Cary, Cameron             22 Franklin-IN            56.24    1:02.76    2  
              29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)                                        
 16 Rogers, Logan             18 Rhodes               1:00.12    1:03.41    1  
              30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
 17 Romanowski, Aaron         21 Rhodes                 58.78    1:04.90  
              30.47     1:04.90 (34.43)                                        
 18 Hausberger, Clay          20 Rhodes               1:06.26    1:15.35  
              36.65     1:15.35 (38.70)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noren, Sophia A           19 BU Knights-KY        1:06.17    1:05.85   20  
     r:+0.87  31.62     1:05.85 (34.23)                                        
  2 Carr, Virginia            21 Rhodes               1:04.37    1:08.25   17  
     r:+0.80  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)                                        
  3 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN          1:06.29    1:09.63   16  
     r:+0.76  33.37     1:09.63 (36.26)                                        
  4 Smalley, Molina           19 McKendree-US         1:07.70    1:10.41   15  
              32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)                                        
  5 Cross, Caroline H         18 BU Knights-KY        1:08.71    1:10.50   14  
     r:+0.82  32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)                                        
  6 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          1:07.54    1:10.70   13  
              33.54     1:10.70 (37.16)                                        
  7 Jones, Mackenzie          21 Maryville-OZ         1:09.16    1:11.22   12  
     r:+0.80  33.31     1:11.22 (37.91)                                        
  8 Springer, Hannah          19 Asbury-KY            1:08.25    1:11.23   11  
     r:+0.84  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)                                        
  9 Brouwer, Abigail          19 Asbury-KY            1:11.32    1:11.75    9  
     r:+0.77  34.23     1:11.75 (37.52)                                        
 10 Neltner, Ellen K          20 BU Knights-KY        1:08.49    1:12.34    7  
     r:+0.78  34.29     1:12.34 (38.05)                                        
 11 Neal, Hadley E            20 BU Knights-KY        1:09.45    1:12.82    6  
     r:+0.71  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)                                        
 12 Good, Carly               21 Rhodes               1:09.71    1:13.41    5  
     r:+0.77  34.75     1:13.41 (38.66)                                        
 13 Gilger, Abigail           18 Asbury-KY            1:11.32    1:15.15    4  
     r:+0.82  36.00     1:15.15 (39.15)                                        
 14 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN          1:15.48    1:15.79    3  
     r:+0.80  36.24     1:15.79 (39.55)                                        
 15 Bewley, Kristen           19 Asbury-KY            1:13.05    1:16.07    2  
     r:+0.80  35.76     1:16.07 (40.31)                                        
 16 Dodd, Katie               21 Franklin-IN          1:13.46    1:16.92    1  
     r:+0.74  36.58     1:16.92 (40.34)                                        
 17 Batliner, Lauren A        21 BU Knights-KY        1:12.51    1:17.19  
     r:+0.81  36.27     1:17.19 (40.92)                                        
 18 Gasner, Kendall           19 Rhodes               1:11.24    1:17.98  
     r:+0.82  36.93     1:17.98 (41.05)                                        
 19 Keller, Stephanie         19 Centre               1:13.76    1:18.74  
              37.25     1:18.74 (41.49)                                        
 20 Wilson, Megan             19 Centre               1:13.43    1:19.58  
     r:+0.77  37.89     1:19.58 (41.69)                                        
 21 Montgomery, Shelby        18 Centre               1:13.79    1:20.55  
     r:+0.93  38.40     1:20.55 (42.15)                                        
 22 Riley, Allie              19 Centre               1:10.47    1:20.71  
     r:+0.74  38.34     1:20.71 (42.37)                                        
 23 Ducourneau, Emilie        21 Centre               1:18.24    1:20.90  
     r:+0.85  38.50     1:20.90 (42.40)                                        
 24 Ingle, Meredith C         19 BU Knights-KY        1:17.25    1:24.85  
     r:+0.78  39.82     1:24.85 (45.03)                                        
 25 Ward, Christine           20 Asbury-KY            1:28.98    1:38.42  
     r:+0.72  46.13     1:38.42 (52.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubb, Ty A               18 BU Knights-KY          57.84      57.17   20  
     r:+0.67  26.58       57.17 (30.59)                                        
  2 Stankovic, Christian      20 Rhodes                 58.13    1:00.85   17  
     r:+0.69  29.34     1:00.85 (31.51)                                        
  3 Meals, Matthew T          19 McKendree-US           59.79    1:01.65   16  
     r:+0.78  28.89     1:01.65 (32.76)                                        
  4 Collins, Mitchell         20 Centre                 58.94    1:01.76   15  
     r:+0.76  28.87     1:01.76 (32.89)                                        
  5 Jessee, Keith             20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.47   13.5
     r:+0.70  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)                                        
  5 Heim, Jack C              19 Franklin-IN            58.02    1:02.47   13.5
     r:+0.77  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
  7 Breeding, Zachery         19 McKendree-US           59.77    1:02.76   12  
     r:+0.76  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)                                        
  8 Cummins, Collin           18 Centre                 59.71    1:03.28   11  
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:03.28 (33.24)                                        
  9 Snoddy, Kegan             19 Maryville-OZ         1:03.75    1:03.77    9  
     r:+0.90  29.38     1:03.77 (34.39)                                        
 10 Motsinger, Macartney R    20 McKendree-US         1:01.93    1:04.36    7  
     r:+0.77  30.46     1:04.36 (33.90)                                        
 11 Culp, Cameron             20 Franklin-IN          1:00.15    1:04.42    6  
     r:+0.81  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)                                        
 12 Homann, Tyler F           18 McKendree-US         1:01.24    1:04.67    5  
              30.66     1:04.67 (34.01)                                        
 13 Howard, Ben               20 Rhodes                 58.94    1:04.70    4  
              30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)                                        
 14 Harker, Dylan F           18 Franklin-IN          1:03.29    1:04.83    3  
     r:+0.71  30.31     1:04.83 (34.52)                                        
 15 Shepard, Trey E           22 Franklin-IN          1:04.28    1:06.43    2  
     r:+0.75  31.02     1:06.43 (35.41)                                        
 16 Doss, Ben B               19 Franklin-IN          1:00.27    1:06.46    1  
     r:+0.81  31.47     1:06.46 (34.99)                                        
 17 Martinez, Tanner          21 Rhodes               1:00.47    1:06.70  
     r:+0.80  31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)                                        
 18 Gupte, Shubie D           19 BU Knights-KY        1:04.06    1:06.72  
     r:+0.73  30.73     1:06.72 (35.99)                                        
 19 Boles, Simon              21 Rhodes               1:07.49    1:09.08  
              32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)                                        
 20 Lim, Ethan E              19 Centre               1:04.64    1:09.37  
     r:+0.69  32.44     1:09.37 (36.93)                                        
 21 Martin, Luke              18 Centre                    NT    1:10.70  
     r:+0.80  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)                                        
 22 Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ         1:08.40    1:11.00  
     r:+0.83  33.77     1:11.00 (37.23)                                        
 23 Ziegler, Jared            20 Asbury-KY            1:09.91    1:11.47  
     r:+0.77  32.90     1:11.47 (38.57)                                        
 24 Trenner, Sam              20 Rhodes               1:04.93    1:11.55  
     r:+0.85  33.57     1:11.55 (37.98)                                        
 25 Manley, Seth S            21 Asbury-KY            1:11.19    1:15.85  
     r:+0.78  35.09     1:15.85 (40.76)                                        
 26 Liao, Paul                21 Asbury-KY            1:25.02    1:20.63  
     r:+0.81  38.21     1:20.63 (42.42)                                        
 27 Nyirimana, Gilson         17 McKendree-US         1:20.50    1:24.13  
     r:+0.87  39.20     1:24.13 (44.93)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sananikone, Victoria C    18 McKendree-US         2:04.85    2:08.24   20  
     r:+0.73  28.69     1:01.37 (32.68)     1:34.68 (33.31)     2:08.24 (33.56)
  2 Marshall, Christina L     18 McKendree-US         2:09.35    2:14.72   17  
              30.58     1:04.43 (33.85)     1:39.16 (34.73)     2:14.72 (35.56)
  3 Hoskins, Olivia P         21 BU Knights-KY        2:10.73    2:16.79   16  
     r:+0.88  30.18     1:04.79 (34.61)     1:41.17 (36.38)     2:16.79 (35.62)
  4 Goodrum, Claire           20 Asbury-KY            2:12.35    2:17.20   15  
     r:+0.72  29.84     1:04.54 (34.70)     1:40.94 (36.40)     2:17.20 (36.26)
  5 Blankenbeker, Amelia      19 Centre               2:08.19    2:18.91   14  
     r:+0.81  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)     1:42.17 (36.89)     2:18.91 (36.74)
  6 Gary, Rosie               18 Asbury-KY            2:13.32    2:19.26   13  
     r:+0.71  31.33     1:05.99 (34.66)     1:42.31 (36.32)     2:19.26 (36.95)
  7 Tolan, Grace              19 Rhodes               2:08.48    2:19.99   12  
     r:+0.73  31.08     1:05.66 (34.58)     1:42.07 (36.41)     2:19.99 (37.92)
  8 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          2:14.58    2:20.73   11  
              30.74     1:06.72 (35.98)     1:44.28 (37.56)     2:20.73 (36.45)
  9 Burchett, Olivia          21 Rhodes               2:11.84    2:21.64    9  
     r:+0.80  31.24     1:06.53 (35.29)     1:44.07 (37.54)     2:21.64 (37.57)
 10 Elliott, Hannah           19 Rhodes               2:07.57    2:21.85    7  
     r:+0.78  31.26     1:06.05 (34.79)     1:43.37 (37.32)     2:21.85 (38.48)
 11 Arlinghaus, Kandis M      20 BU Knights-KY        2:13.04    2:23.00    6  
     r:+0.86  31.16     1:06.49 (35.33)     1:44.17 (37.68)     2:23.00 (38.83)
 12 Grove, Chloe              20 Centre               2:20.00    2:23.30    5  
     r:+0.89  30.85     1:07.02 (36.17)     1:44.67 (37.65)     2:23.30 (38.63)
 13 Coleman, Claire           22 Centre               2:13.12    2:26.17    4  
     r:+0.82  31.98     1:09.22 (37.24)     1:48.30 (39.08)     2:26.17 (37.87)
 14 Wozena, Emily             21 Rhodes               2:13.97    2:32.03    3  
     r:+0.85  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)     1:50.21 (40.30)     2:32.03 (41.82)
 15 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          2:23.89    2:39.84    2  
     r:+0.71  32.70     1:11.34 (38.64)     1:56.14 (44.80)     2:39.84 (43.70)
 16 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN               NT    2:50.59    1  
     r:+0.95  37.72     1:21.91 (44.19)     2:05.57 (43.66)     2:50.59 (45.02)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Hayden              18 Rhodes               1:50.64    1:53.23   20  
     r:+0.66  26.01       54.89 (28.88)     1:23.65 (28.76)     1:53.23 (29.58)
  2 Pucarevic, Matija         20 McKendree-US         1:59.25    1:54.98   17  
     r:+0.74  25.27       54.75 (29.48)     1:25.20 (30.45)     1:54.98 (29.78)
  3 Dobson, Luke P            22 BU Knights-KY        1:55.38    1:57.55   16  
              25.87       55.42 (29.55)     1:26.03 (30.61)     1:57.55 (31.52)
  4 Park, Joseph              18 Maryville-OZ         2:00.10    1:57.86   15  
              27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.31 (30.44)     1:57.86 (30.55)
  5 Kelley, Jimmy             18 Centre               1:53.67    1:58.06   14  
     r:+0.70  26.86       56.76 (29.90)     1:27.17 (30.41)     1:58.06 (30.89)
  6 Barreras, Gabriel E       19 BU Knights-KY        1:56.00    2:01.84   13  
     r:+0.76  27.65       58.75 (31.10)     1:30.77 (32.02)     2:01.84 (31.07)
  7 Tallman, Noah M           18 Franklin-IN          1:57.46    2:05.29   12  
     r:+0.86  27.22       58.12 (30.90)     1:31.92 (33.80)     2:05.29 (33.37)
  8 Howard, Mac T             19 Franklin-IN          1:54.26    2:06.10   11  
     r:+0.82  28.16       59.99 (31.83)     1:33.08 (33.09)     2:06.10 (33.02)
  9 Schwartz, James W         18 BU Knights-KY             NT    2:06.11    9  
     r:+0.57  27.75     1:00.33 (32.58)     1:33.99 (33.66)     2:06.11 (32.12)
 10 Bradford, Lucas           20 Rhodes               1:57.15    2:07.81    7  
     r:+0.79  27.99       59.55 (31.56)     1:32.91 (33.36)     2:07.81 (34.90)
 11 Hambleton, Michael        19 Centre               2:02.57    2:07.87    6  
     r:+0.83  27.20     1:00.38 (33.18)     1:35.51 (35.13)     2:07.87 (32.36)
 12 Clare, Connor D           19 BU Knights-KY        2:02.55    2:08.29    5  
     r:+0.74  27.99     1:00.09 (32.10)     1:33.26 (33.17)     2:08.29 (35.03)
 13 Gast, Kevin J             18 Franklin-IN          2:03.46    2:08.76    4  
     r:+0.65  28.51     1:00.97 (32.46)     1:35.36 (34.39)     2:08.76 (33.40)
 14 Pulaski, Jon              18 Rhodes               2:00.38    2:09.50    3  
     r:+0.80  27.84     1:00.24 (32.40)     1:35.33 (35.09)     2:09.50 (34.17)
 15 Galbiati, Dylan N         18 McKendree-US         1:59.24    2:11.07    2  
     r:+0.77  29.79     1:03.92 (34.13)     1:38.06 (34.14)     2:11.07 (33.01)
 16 Seal, Chase A             18 McKendree-US         2:14.60    2:13.40    1  
              28.72     1:01.59 (32.87)     1:37.35 (35.76)     2:13.40 (36.05)
 17 Sensiba, Finn             18 Rhodes               2:03.77    2:14.64  
     r:+0.83  29.63     1:03.56 (33.93)     1:38.59 (35.03)     2:14.64 (36.05)
 18 Casey, Christian L        19 BU Knights-KY        1:56.07    2:14.73  
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:02.06 (33.20)     1:38.15 (36.09)     2:14.73 (36.58)
 19 Cary, Cameron             22 Franklin-IN          1:59.23    2:17.03  
     r:+0.73  29.24     1:02.79 (33.55)     1:38.95 (36.16)     2:17.03 (38.08)
 20 Shahenian, Kyle J         19 McKendree-US         2:11.85    2:18.99  
     r:+0.75  29.56     1:03.64 (34.08)     1:41.26 (37.62)     2:18.99 (37.73)
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          20 Centre               2:05.89    2:19.62  
     r:+0.70  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)     1:44.47 (37.23)     2:19.62 (35.15)
 22 Henne, Ian                20 Maryville-OZ         2:20.00    2:25.28  
     r:+0.74  31.47     1:07.27 (35.80)     1:45.39 (38.12)     2:25.28 (39.89)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sostarec, Milica          20 McKendree-US           24.12      24.36   20  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Griffin, Madi             19 Rhodes                 23.79      24.89   17  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Coffman, Courtnee F       19 Franklin-IN            24.10      25.18   16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Clark, Hope               18 Asbury-KY              24.32      25.34   15  
          r:+0.54                                                              
  5 Beach, Cameron            21 Centre                 23.88      25.45   14  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Noren, Sophia A           19 BU Knights-KY          25.93      25.82   13  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Phillips, Sarah           18 Centre                 24.37      25.85   12  
          r:+0.91                                                              
  8 Vasquez, Madi             23 Maryville-OZ           26.31      26.10   11  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  9 Carr, Virginia            21 Rhodes                 24.37      26.18    9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Jones, Mackenzie          21 Maryville-OZ           25.84      26.40    7  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 11 Porporis, Raquel          20 Maryville-OZ           26.47      26.42    6  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 12 Todd, Haley A             18 BU Knights-KY          25.73      26.43    5  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 13 Weimer, Emily             18 Asbury-KY              24.88      26.47    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Richard, Jacqueline N     18 Franklin-IN            24.90      26.48    3  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 15 Capel, Sara Kate          19 Rhodes                 24.23      26.49    2  
 16 Hall, Susanna             21 Asbury-KY              25.53      26.57    0.5
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN            26.00      26.57    0.5
          r:+0.86                                                              
 18 Gray, Lexie X             22 BU Knights-KY          24.93      26.75  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 19 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN            25.35      26.83  
 20 Huber, Maddie             19 Centre                 26.11      26.85  
 21 Franks, Jillian           21 Rhodes                 25.40      26.88  
          r:+0.95                                                              
 22 Myers, Rachel A           20 Maryville-OZ           27.90      27.86  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 23 Parks, Kirstin            21 Maryville-OZ           28.40      28.08  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 24 Fryar, Laura              18 Centre                 28.52      28.34  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 25 Dodd, Katie               21 Franklin-IN            26.74      28.43  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 26 Wilson, Megan             19 Centre                 26.11      28.56  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 27 Riley, Allie              19 Centre                 25.86      28.71  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 28 Petrillo, Angie           19 Maryville-OZ           26.43      28.72  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 29 Hartman, Catherine W      21 BU Knights-KY          26.58      28.78  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 30 Way, Brooke               21 Asbury-KY              27.92      29.57  
 31 Batliner, Lauren A        21 BU Knights-KY          28.59      29.73  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 32 Desai, Vrinda             20 Centre                 28.44      30.18  
          r:+0.94                                                              
 33 North, Lily               19 Rhodes                 28.49      30.27  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 34 Jeffries, Mary V          20 Franklin-IN            29.20      30.60  
          r:+0.91                                                              
 35 Ingle, Meredith C         19 BU Knights-KY          28.06      30.65  
          r:+0.88                                                              
 36 Smith, Kaitlin            20 Asbury-KY              30.07      32.55  
 37 Holzschuh, Amber          20 Asbury-KY              33.71      37.00  
          r:+0.95                                                              
 38 Romeo, Kira               21 Rhodes                 32.02      37.13  
          r:+1.04                                                              
 39 Browning, Anna            20 Rhodes                    NT      38.19  
          r:+1.04                                                              
 -- Baker, Mary Beth B        18 Rhodes                 24.99         DQ  
      False start
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Xander S         19 McKendree-US           20.81      21.65   20  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Morris, Tyler P           18 McKendree-US           22.06      22.44   17  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Lindoff, Karl             19 Maryville-OZ           22.56      22.59   16  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Hall, Sam M               22 Franklin-IN            21.93      22.68   15  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Collins, Mitchell         20 Centre                 21.78      22.83   14  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Snoddy, Kegan             19 Maryville-OZ           22.84      22.86   13  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Smith, Brendon F          19 BU Knights-KY          22.76      23.13   12  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Waide, Jonathan           20 Asbury-KY              22.53      23.14   11  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  9 Rasmussen, Colt           21 Asbury-KY              21.96      23.16    9  
 10 Doss, Ben B               19 Franklin-IN            21.81      23.24    7  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Grubb, Ty A               18 BU Knights-KY          23.35      23.32    6  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Cermak, Jordan K          19 Franklin-IN            22.10      23.37    5  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Owen, Chris C             21 BU Knights-KY          22.72      23.50    4  
 14 Swedan, Matt              19 Centre                 22.87      23.99    3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Martin, Luke              18 Centre                 24.00      24.21    2  
 16 Ziegler, Jared            20 Asbury-KY              22.94      24.25    1  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 17 Miller, Jack              21 Centre                 22.69      24.31  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 18 Hammond, Ben              18 Centre                 24.33      24.41  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 19 Romanowski, Aaron         21 Rhodes                 22.95      24.42  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 20 Rogers, Logan             18 Rhodes                 22.55      24.50  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 21 Howard, Ben               20 Rhodes                 22.45      24.58  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 22 Gupte, Shubie D           19 BU Knights-KY          25.69      25.32  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 23 Liao, Paul                21 Asbury-KY              25.92      26.68  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 24 Hausberger, Clay          20 Rhodes                 24.62      26.84  
          r:+0.92                                                              
 25 Nyirimana, Gilson         17 McKendree-US           34.40      35.41  
          r:+0.93                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Sarah           21 Centre                311.13     285.85   20  
  2 Canadi, Caitlyn           18 McKendree-US          244.95     225.30   17  
  3 Blackburn, Lexi M         18 Franklin-IN               NP     220.85   16  
  4 Panting, Sierra           20 Centre                224.75     192.10   15  
  5 Bullington, Rachel        19 Maryville-OZ          204.25     174.75   14  
  6 Metzler, Taryn            19 McKendree-US              NP     169.90   13  
  7 Gunning, Brianna L        20 Franklin-IN           192.00     167.40   12  
  8 McAninch, Elizabeth       19 Rhodes                    NP     164.75   11  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Jacob W           19 Franklin-IN           272.40     239.10   20  
  2 Combs, Will I             20 Franklin-IN           259.75     237.90   17  
  3 Zuber, Thad P             19 McKendree-US          363.35     236.55   16  
  4 Miller, Jack              21 Centre                166.13     172.65   15  
  5 Holt, Sam                 20 Centre                144.45     155.30   14  
  6 Gupton, Scott             19 Centre                124.50      96.60   13  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sostarec, Milica          20 McKendree-US           52.95      54.34   20  
     r:+0.84  26.16       54.34 (28.18)                                        
  2 Griffin, Madi             19 Rhodes                 52.43      54.69   17  
     r:+0.74  26.23       54.69 (28.46)                                        
  3 Sananikone, Victoria C    18 McKendree-US           52.80      54.79   16  
     r:+0.73  26.66       54.79 (28.13)                                        
  4 Clark, Hope               18 Asbury-KY              52.98      55.11   15  
     r:+0.74  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
  5 Zawadzki, Emily M         20 BU Knights-KY          52.77      55.52   14  
     r:+0.83  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
  6 Coffman, Courtnee F       19 Franklin-IN            52.90      55.88   13  
     r:+0.70  26.25       55.88 (29.63)                                        
  7 Phillips, Sarah           18 Centre                 53.05      56.01   12  
     r:+0.95  26.78       56.01 (29.23)                                        
  8 Holmes, Annie             19 Centre                 53.25      56.27   11  
     r:+0.77  26.95       56.27 (29.32)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Madi             23 Maryville-OZ           56.63      56.51    9  
     r:+0.77  26.78       56.51 (29.73)                                        
 10 Baker, Mary Beth B        18 Rhodes                 53.84      56.64    7  
     r:+0.83  27.47       56.64 (29.17)                                        
 11 Beach, Cameron            21 Centre                 52.91      56.70    6  
              27.04       56.70 (29.66)                                        
 12 Knapp, Magdalena          20 McKendree-US           53.45      56.76    5  
     r:+0.79  27.36       56.76 (29.40)                                        
 13 Demsey, Karlee A          21 Franklin-IN            53.79      57.13    4  
     r:+0.73  27.24       57.13 (29.89)                                        
 14 Todd, Haley A             18 BU Knights-KY          54.74      57.25    3  
     r:+0.78  27.50       57.25 (29.75)                                        
 15 Felos, Eliza              18 Maryville-OZ           57.05      57.26    2  
     r:+0.77  27.34       57.26 (29.92)                                        
 16 Arlinghaus, Kandis M      20 BU Knights-KY          54.77      57.29    1  
     r:+0.84  27.84       57.29 (29.45)                                        
 17 Carr, Virginia            21 Rhodes                 54.25      57.73  
              27.67       57.73 (30.06)                                        
 17 Richard, Jacqueline N     18 Franklin-IN            54.70      57.73  
     r:+0.85  27.71       57.73 (30.02)                                        
 19 Flaugher, Mikala          18 Asbury-KY              55.43      57.94  
     r:+0.80  27.87       57.94 (30.07)                                        
 20 Walther, Livie D          18 Franklin-IN            54.91      57.96  
     r:+0.75  28.27       57.96 (29.69)                                        
 21 Hixenbaugh, Audrey L      20 BU Knights-KY          54.81      58.87  
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.87 (30.82)                                        
 22 Bewley, Kristen           19 Asbury-KY              59.04      59.12  
     r:+0.80  27.77       59.12 (31.35)                                        
 23 Sauer, Lindsey            20 Asbury-KY                 NT      59.18  
     r:+0.82  29.06       59.18 (30.12)                                        
 24 Capel, Sara Kate          19 Rhodes                 54.27      59.73  
     r:+0.70  28.27       59.73 (31.46)                                        
 25 Gray, Lexie X             22 BU Knights-KY          54.69      59.98  
     r:+0.69  28.29       59.98 (31.69)                                        
 26 Weimer, Emily             18 Asbury-KY              55.32    1:00.09  
              29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)                                        
 27 Gleason, Cat              19 Centre                 58.62    1:00.11  
              29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)                                        
 28 Hall, Susanna             21 Asbury-KY              56.40    1:00.12  
     r:+0.80  29.64     1:00.12 (30.48)                                        
 29 Myers, Rachel A           20 Maryville-OZ         1:00.26    1:00.33  
     r:+0.77  29.63     1:00.33 (30.70)                                        
 30 Franks, Jillian           21 Rhodes                 56.56    1:02.13  
     r:+0.95  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)                                        
 31 Fryar, Laura              18 Centre               1:02.27    1:02.67  
     r:+0.84  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)                                        
 32 Pyfrom, Christina         18 Centre                 58.99    1:03.09  
     r:+0.85  29.91     1:03.09 (33.18)                                        
 33 Hartman, Catherine W      21 BU Knights-KY          58.01    1:03.41  
     r:+0.89  30.65     1:03.41 (32.76)                                        
 34 Riley, Allie              19 Centre                 56.23    1:03.75  
     r:+0.72  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)                                        
 35 Finnigan, Paige           19 Asbury-KY              59.32    1:07.17  
     r:+0.92  32.57     1:07.17 (34.60)                                        
 36 North, Lily               19 Rhodes               1:04.20    1:11.77  
     r:+0.89  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)                                        
 37 Smith, Kaitlin            20 Asbury-KY            1:03.46    1:12.55  
     r:+0.85  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)                                        
 38 Stice, Amanda             19 Asbury-KY            1:11.96    1:12.82  
              34.76     1:12.82 (38.06)                                        
 39 Ward, Christine           20 Asbury-KY            1:15.15    1:16.76  
     r:+0.77  35.59     1:16.76 (41.17)                                        
 40 Holzschuh, Amber          20 Asbury-KY            1:16.71    1:24.95  
     r:+0.90  39.57     1:24.95 (45.38)                                        
 41 Browning, Anna            20 Rhodes                    NT    1:27.46  
     r:+0.93  40.30     1:27.46 (47.16)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pucarevic, Matija         20 McKendree-US           43.79      45.66   20  
     r:+0.74  22.10       45.66 (23.56)                                        
  2 Skinner, Xander S         19 McKendree-US           44.80      46.06   17  
     r:+0.74  22.44       46.06 (23.62)                                        
  3 Morris, Tyler P           18 McKendree-US           49.44      48.85   16  
     r:+0.76  23.18       48.85 (25.67)                                        
  4 Hill, Hayden              18 Rhodes                 47.45      49.07   15  
     r:+0.68  23.47       49.07 (25.60)                                        
  5 Snoddy, Kegan             19 Maryville-OZ           50.23      49.67   14  
     r:+0.76  23.85       49.67 (25.82)                                        
  6 Lindoff, Karl             19 Maryville-OZ              NT      49.71   13  
     r:+0.77  23.99       49.71 (25.72)                                        
  7 Marcum, Carter            19 Maryville-OZ           49.60      50.32   12  
     r:+0.75  24.42       50.32 (25.90)                                        
  8 Cermak, Jordan K          19 Franklin-IN            47.80      50.54   11  
     r:+0.32  24.09       50.54 (26.45)                                        
  9 McCormick, Marc J         20 BU Knights-KY          48.46      50.68    9  
     r:+0.91  24.57       50.68 (26.11)                                        
 10 Rasmussen, Colt           21 Asbury-KY              47.15      50.90    7  
     r:+0.71  24.40       50.90 (26.50)                                        
 11 Waide, Jonathan           20 Asbury-KY              49.72      50.91    6  
              24.78       50.91 (26.13)                                        
 12 Rozman, Harrison          18 Rhodes                 50.38      50.96    5  
     r:+0.75  24.63       50.96 (26.33)                                        
 13 Warren, Rob E             20 Franklin-IN            50.82      51.15    4  
     r:+0.76  24.66       51.15 (26.49)                                        
 14 Suman, Zac                18 Maryville-OZ           50.93      51.19    3  
              24.45       51.19 (26.74)                                        
 15 Weir, Jacob D             19 Franklin-IN            50.15      51.50    2  
     r:+0.70  24.43       51.50 (27.07)                                        
 16 Pitts, David              18 Rhodes                 47.48      51.94    1  
              24.88       51.94 (27.06)                                        
 17 Ensign-George, Arthur     19 Centre                 49.92      52.00  
     r:+0.43  24.79       52.00 (27.21)                                        
 18 Doss, Ben B               19 Franklin-IN            48.57      52.34  
     r:+0.82  24.95       52.34 (27.39)                                        
 19 Fritz, Joshua P           21 Asbury-KY              48.59      52.63  
     r:+0.76  24.94       52.63 (27.69)                                        
 20 Martin, Luke              18 Centre                 52.16      53.39  
     r:+0.75  25.90       53.39 (27.49)                                        
 21 Baker, Bradley            21 Centre                 52.20      53.52  
     r:+0.74  25.72       53.52 (27.80)                                        
 22 Calvert, Matt             20 Centre                 52.62      54.19  
     r:+0.77  26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
 23 Ziegler, Jared            20 Asbury-KY              50.92      54.79  
     r:+0.87  26.17       54.79 (28.62)                                        
 24 Hammond, Ben              18 Centre                 53.76      54.81  
     r:+0.83  26.11       54.81 (28.70)                                        
 25 Koenig, Mitchell          21 Rhodes                 51.69      54.94  
     r:+0.72  26.29       54.94 (28.65)                                        
 26 Rogers, Logan             18 Rhodes                 50.17      55.37  
     r:+0.88  26.53       55.37 (28.84)                                        
 27 Pellant, Race             18 Centre                 53.00      55.73  
     r:+0.80  25.17       55.73 (30.56)                                        
 28 Rhinerson, Jordan         22 Asbury-KY              59.23      57.52  
     r:+0.95  27.24       57.52 (30.28)                                        
 29 Liao, Paul                21 Asbury-KY            1:00.63      59.61  
     r:+0.76  28.95       59.61 (30.66)                                        
 30 Hausberger, Clay          20 Rhodes                 55.53    1:00.69  
     r:+0.92  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Allie               20 Rhodes               2:01.89    2:09.61   20  
              30.51     1:03.19 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.13)     2:09.61 (33.29)
  2 Rey, Sydney M             19 McKendree-US         2:02.91    2:11.10   17  
              30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)     1:38.00 (33.85)     2:11.10 (33.10)
  3 Vulich, Katie M           20 BU Knights-KY        2:06.93    2:11.88   16  
              31.20     1:04.89 (33.69)     1:38.64 (33.75)     2:11.88 (33.24)
  4 Halsmer, Jessica G        19 Franklin-IN          2:08.59    2:12.19   15  
              31.84     1:05.13 (33.29)     1:39.08 (33.95)     2:12.19 (33.11)
  5 Hilmarsdottir, Iris O     19 McKendree-US         2:02.60    2:12.27   14  
              31.47     1:05.37 (33.90)     1:39.20 (33.83)     2:12.27 (33.07)
  6 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN          2:06.74    2:13.06   13  
              31.69     1:05.83 (34.14)     1:39.55 (33.72)     2:13.06 (33.51)
  7 Sentel, Brynna C          18 Franklin-IN          2:11.40    2:13.53   12  
              31.35     1:05.77 (34.42)     1:40.36 (34.59)     2:13.53 (33.17)
  8 Porporis, Raquel          20 Maryville-OZ         2:16.40    2:15.22   11  
              32.04     1:05.81 (33.77)     1:40.51 (34.70)     2:15.22 (34.71)
  9 Sauer, Kristin            18 Asbury-KY            2:12.64    2:19.98    9  
              33.19     1:08.83 (35.64)     1:45.20 (36.37)     2:19.98 (34.78)
 10 Parks, Kirstin            21 Maryville-OZ         2:18.66    2:20.28    7  
              32.97     1:08.28 (35.31)     1:44.72 (36.44)     2:20.28 (35.56)
 11 Felos, Eliza              18 Maryville-OZ         2:14.00    2:20.62    6  
              32.85     1:07.68 (34.83)     1:44.13 (36.45)     2:20.62 (36.49)
 12 King, Natalie G           21 Maryville-OZ         2:18.50    2:21.26    5  
              32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)     1:44.86 (36.76)     2:21.26 (36.40)
 13 Helsley, Martha           18 Centre               2:09.99    2:21.37    4  
              33.17     1:09.04 (35.87)     1:45.53 (36.49)     2:21.37 (35.84)
 14 Crowe, Keeton             18 Centre               2:12.74    2:21.63    3  
              32.83     1:08.71 (35.88)     1:44.94 (36.23)     2:21.63 (36.69)
 15 Lawson, Julia             18 Asbury-KY            2:15.36    2:25.25    2  
              34.51     1:11.47 (36.96)     1:49.08 (37.61)     2:25.25 (36.17)
 16 Elliott, Hannah           19 Rhodes               2:22.75    2:26.68    1  
              35.03     1:12.21 (37.18)     1:49.87 (37.66)     2:26.68 (36.81)
 17 Weiland, MacKenzie        21 Centre               2:20.08    2:29.10  
              35.44     1:13.26 (37.82)     1:51.88 (38.62)     2:29.10 (37.22)
 18 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          2:22.25    2:29.43  
              34.92     1:12.46 (37.54)     1:51.27 (38.81)     2:29.43 (38.16)
 19 Davies, Meredith          19 Rhodes               2:11.11    2:29.51  
              34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:51.13 (38.98)     2:29.51 (38.38)
 20 Royer, Stephanie          20 Rhodes               2:20.29    2:31.05  
              34.20     1:12.35 (38.15)     1:52.53 (40.18)     2:31.05 (38.52)
 21 Harri, Angie              19 Rhodes                    NT    2:31.09  
              36.17     1:14.59 (38.42)     1:53.02 (38.43)     2:31.09 (38.07)
 22 Roesner, Emily M          19 BU Knights-KY        2:16.74    2:31.93  
              35.64     1:13.22 (37.58)     1:52.46 (39.24)     2:31.93 (39.47)
 23 Gasner, Kendall           19 Rhodes               2:25.41    2:31.95  
              35.04     1:13.74 (38.70)     1:53.47 (39.73)     2:31.95 (38.48)
 24 Young, Taylor             21 Asbury-KY            2:23.61    2:37.48  
              37.26     1:16.48 (39.22)     1:57.19 (40.71)     2:37.48 (40.29)
 25 Kauffmann, Nikki B        21 BU Knights-KY        2:21.49    2:38.27  
              37.32     1:17.26 (39.94)     1:57.50 (40.24)     2:38.27 (40.77)
 26 Way, Brooke               21 Asbury-KY            2:23.31    2:45.40  
              38.97     1:20.50 (41.53)     2:03.88 (43.38)     2:45.40 (41.52)
 27 Desai, Vrinda             20 Centre               2:35.30    2:47.91  
              38.45     1:20.54 (42.09)     2:04.45 (43.91)     2:47.91 (43.46)
 28 Jeffries, Mary V          20 Franklin-IN          2:30.26    2:48.78  
              39.20     1:21.75 (42.55)     2:05.68 (43.93)     2:48.78 (43.10)
 -- Romeo, Kira               21 Rhodes               2:53.00         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              45.03     1:31.96 (46.93)     2:19.41 (47.45)          DQ (47.09)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buijs, Daniel             21 McKendree-US         1:46.08    1:53.23   20  
              25.75       54.06 (28.31)     1:23.55 (29.49)     1:53.23 (29.68)
  2 Bisher, Clay C            19 Asbury-KY            1:51.21    1:56.51   17  
              26.56       55.60 (29.04)     1:25.65 (30.05)     1:56.51 (30.86)
  3 Kelley, Jimmy             18 Centre               1:54.63    2:00.26   16  
              28.82       59.83 (31.01)     1:30.23 (30.40)     2:00.26 (30.03)
  4 Hone, James               20 Franklin-IN          2:00.99    2:01.96   15  
              28.87       59.74 (30.87)     1:31.41 (31.67)     2:01.96 (30.55)
  5 Morgan, Cole              19 McKendree-US         1:58.22    2:02.21   14  
              28.96     1:00.00 (31.04)     1:31.32 (31.32)     2:02.21 (30.89)
  6 Oatman, Logan             21 Centre               1:48.02    2:02.60   13  
              28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:30.50 (31.45)     2:02.60 (32.10)
  7 Hall, Sam M               22 Franklin-IN          1:55.22    2:02.88   12  
              29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)     1:31.81 (31.29)     2:02.88 (31.07)
  8 Owen, Taylor T            19 BU Knights-KY        1:59.47    2:03.25   11  
              28.73       59.55 (30.82)     1:31.52 (31.97)     2:03.25 (31.73)
  9 Price, Baconboy C         20 Franklin-IN          2:01.72    2:03.84    9  
              28.94     1:00.68 (31.74)     1:32.28 (31.60)     2:03.84 (31.56)
 10 Pendry, Grey              19 Centre               2:00.08    2:09.28    7  
              30.66     1:03.33 (32.67)     1:36.86 (33.53)     2:09.28 (32.42)
 11 Owen, Chris C             21 BU Knights-KY        1:58.01    2:10.22    6  
              29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)     1:35.11 (33.98)     2:10.22 (35.11)
 12 Taylor, Jacob             18 Asbury-KY            2:05.32    2:12.22    5  
              30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.82 (34.25)     2:12.22 (34.40)
 13 Boles, Simon              21 Rhodes               1:57.39    2:12.79    4  
              31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:39.71 (33.94)     2:12.79 (33.08)
 14 Gupton, Scott             19 Centre               2:04.07    2:12.82    3  
              29.29     1:02.16 (32.87)     1:37.13 (34.97)     2:12.82 (35.69)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noren, Sophia A           19 BU Knights-KY        2:30.19    2:28.16   20  
     r:+0.78  33.93     1:12.61 (38.68)     1:50.61 (38.00)     2:28.16 (37.55)
  2 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          2:32.69    2:30.05   17  
     r:+0.79  34.33     1:12.00 (37.67)     1:50.27 (38.27)     2:30.05 (39.78)
  3 Hoskins, Olivia P         21 BU Knights-KY        2:25.51    2:34.24   16  
     r:+0.77  35.44     1:13.85 (38.41)     1:53.78 (39.93)     2:34.24 (40.46)
  4 Brouwer, Abigail          19 Asbury-KY            2:28.03    2:34.51   15  
     r:+0.79  35.40     1:14.48 (39.08)     1:55.16 (40.68)     2:34.51 (39.35)
  5 Cross, Caroline H         18 BU Knights-KY        2:30.20    2:34.85   14  
     r:+0.83  34.98     1:14.01 (39.03)     1:54.79 (40.78)     2:34.85 (40.06)
  6 Springer, Hannah          19 Asbury-KY            2:28.42    2:35.58   13  
              35.03     1:14.50 (39.47)     1:54.72 (40.22)     2:35.58 (40.86)
  7 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN          2:36.67    2:35.63   12  
     r:+0.75  35.53     1:15.59 (40.06)     1:55.26 (39.67)     2:35.63 (40.37)
  8 Jones, Mackenzie          21 Maryville-OZ         2:30.50    2:37.12   11  
     r:+0.82  34.74     1:13.82 (39.08)     1:54.87 (41.05)     2:37.12 (42.25)
  9 Good, Carly               21 Rhodes               2:28.40    2:38.35    9  
     r:+0.83  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)     1:57.14 (41.09)     2:38.35 (41.21)
 10 Neltner, Ellen K          20 BU Knights-KY        2:26.42    2:38.66    7  
     r:+0.82  35.53     1:15.41 (39.88)     1:56.88 (41.47)     2:38.66 (41.78)
 11 Neal, Hadley E            20 BU Knights-KY        2:30.60    2:39.10    6  
     r:+0.71  35.21     1:15.01 (39.80)     1:57.23 (42.22)     2:39.10 (41.87)
 12 Smalley, Molina           19 McKendree-US         2:33.00    2:39.44    5  
     r:+0.80  35.10     1:15.01 (39.91)     1:57.55 (42.54)     2:39.44 (41.89)
 13 Tolan, Grace              19 Rhodes               2:29.75    2:42.63    4  
     r:+0.77  37.02     1:17.96 (40.94)     2:00.04 (42.08)     2:42.63 (42.59)
 14 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          2:36.16    2:42.72    3  
     r:+0.92  36.70     1:17.95 (41.25)     1:59.92 (41.97)     2:42.72 (42.80)
 15 Bewley, Kristen           19 Asbury-KY            2:42.05    2:45.03    2  
     r:+0.85  37.85     1:21.03 (43.18)     2:03.27 (42.24)     2:45.03 (41.76)
 16 Gilger, Abigail           18 Asbury-KY            2:39.82    2:45.80    1  
     r:+0.79  37.34     1:20.20 (42.86)     2:03.60 (43.40)     2:45.80 (42.20)
 17 Hollensead, Natalie R     20 Franklin-IN          2:42.57    2:46.72  
     r:+0.87  37.23     1:20.10 (42.87)     2:05.09 (44.99)     2:46.72 (41.63)
 18 Keller, Stephanie         19 Centre               2:42.57    2:49.47  
     r:+0.93  38.77     1:21.19 (42.42)     2:05.09 (43.90)     2:49.47 (44.38)
 19 Dodd, Katie               21 Franklin-IN          2:36.86    2:51.54  
     r:+0.83  38.03     1:21.07 (43.04)     2:05.95 (44.88)     2:51.54 (45.59)
 20 Montgomery, Shelby        18 Centre               2:46.10    2:56.15  
              39.27     1:23.72 (44.45)     2:09.93 (46.21)     2:56.15 (46.22)
 21 Ducourneau, Emilie        21 Centre               2:51.79    3:01.37  
     r:+0.79  39.78     1:24.69 (44.91)     2:12.75 (48.06)     3:01.37 (48.62)
 22 Wilson, Megan             19 Centre               2:48.76    3:03.12  
     r:+0.90  40.66     1:27.55 (46.89)     2:16.06 (48.51)     3:03.12 (47.06)
 23 Ingle, Meredith C         19 BU Knights-KY        2:54.33    3:11.33  
     r:+0.86  43.02     1:30.80 (47.78)     2:20.59 (49.79)     3:11.33 (50.74)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meals, Matthew T          19 McKendree-US         2:14.24    2:13.76   20  
     r:+0.88  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)     1:38.48 (34.95)     2:13.76 (35.28)
  2 Stankovic, Christian      20 Rhodes               2:03.94    2:15.97   17  
     r:+0.72  31.06     1:05.92 (34.86)     1:41.51 (35.59)     2:15.97 (34.46)
  3 Grubb, Ty A               18 BU Knights-KY        2:19.22    2:16.49   16  
              29.33     1:02.70 (33.37)     1:39.74 (37.04)     2:16.49 (36.75)
  4 Cummins, Collin           18 Centre               2:10.47    2:17.07   15  
     r:+0.75  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)     1:41.73 (35.81)     2:17.07 (35.34)
  5 Collins, Mitchell         20 Centre               2:16.45    2:18.38   14  
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:05.67 (35.03)     1:42.12 (36.45)     2:18.38 (36.26)
  6 Breeding, Zachery         19 McKendree-US         2:12.47    2:20.55   13  
     r:+0.75  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)     1:43.74 (36.63)     2:20.55 (36.81)
  7 Heim, Jack C              19 Franklin-IN          2:08.60    2:21.28   12  
     r:+0.82  32.40     1:08.62 (36.22)     1:45.58 (36.96)     2:21.28 (35.70)
  8 Martinez, Tanner          21 Rhodes               2:11.52    2:25.37   11  
              32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)     1:47.20 (37.63)     2:25.37 (38.17)
  9 Culp, Cameron             20 Franklin-IN          2:11.25    2:25.57    9  
     r:+0.81  33.30     1:09.45 (36.15)     1:47.10 (37.65)     2:25.57 (38.47)
 10 Motsinger, Macartney R    20 McKendree-US         2:27.12    2:25.71    7  
     r:+0.71  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:48.43 (39.30)     2:25.71 (37.28)
 11 Bradford, Lucas           20 Rhodes               2:13.69    2:26.00    6  
     r:+0.81  33.56     1:10.21 (36.65)     1:49.16 (38.95)     2:26.00 (36.84)
 12 Homann, Tyler F           18 McKendree-US         2:21.22    2:26.23    5  
     r:+0.81  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)     1:48.50 (38.58)     2:26.23 (37.73)
 13 Howard, Ben               20 Rhodes               2:11.85    2:26.68    4  
     r:+0.84  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)     1:48.48 (38.31)     2:26.68 (38.20)
 14 Weir, Jacob D             19 Franklin-IN          2:24.90    2:27.83    3  
     r:+0.76  34.39     1:11.69 (37.30)     1:48.88 (37.19)     2:27.83 (38.95)
 15 Gupte, Shubie D           19 BU Knights-KY        2:23.18    2:30.82    2  
     r:+0.76  33.61     1:11.50 (37.89)     1:51.25 (39.75)     2:30.82 (39.57)
 16 Lim, Ethan E              19 Centre               2:23.09    2:31.80    1  
     r:+0.84  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)     1:51.92 (40.00)     2:31.80 (39.88)
 17 Trenner, Sam              20 Rhodes               2:23.05    2:41.40  
     r:+0.86  36.57     1:17.67 (41.10)     1:59.61 (41.94)     2:41.40 (41.79)
 18 Manley, Seth S            21 Asbury-KY            2:40.19    2:51.76  
     r:+0.82  37.70     1:20.45 (42.75)     2:05.97 (45.52)     2:51.76 (45.79)
 -- Harker, Dylan F           18 Franklin-IN               NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
              31.36     1:08.71 (37.35)     1:46.80 (38.09)          DQ (36.39)
 -- Shepard, Trey E           22 Franklin-IN          2:16.15         DQ  
     r:+0.75  32.58     1:08.61 (36.03)     1:46.73 (38.12)          DQ (38.89)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Meredith M         18 McKendree-US         5:03.55    5:09.16   20  
     r:+0.77  27.28       57.05 (29.77)     1:28.47 (31.42)     1:59.64 (31.17)
        2:30.74 (31.10)     3:02.39 (31.65)     3:34.46 (32.07)     4:06.31 (31.85)
        4:38.20 (31.89)     5:09.16 (30.96)                                        
  2 McCormick, Amy V          22 Franklin-IN          5:09.39    5:24.70   17  
     r:+0.94  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)     1:33.63 (32.72)     2:06.82 (33.19)
        2:39.96 (33.14)     3:13.41 (33.45)     3:46.52 (33.11)     4:19.69 (33.17)
        4:52.44 (32.75)     5:24.70 (32.26)                                        
  3 Anguish, Kate C           18 McKendree-US         5:20.93    5:25.10   16  
     r:+0.77  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)     1:35.79 (32.91)     2:08.95 (33.16)
        2:42.44 (33.49)     3:15.76 (33.32)     3:48.28 (32.52)     4:21.55 (33.27)
        4:54.38 (32.83)     5:25.10 (30.72)                                        
  4 Sentel, Brynna C          18 Franklin-IN          5:13.74    5:27.15   15  
     r:+0.80  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)     1:33.92 (32.78)     2:06.98 (33.06)
        2:40.10 (33.12)     3:13.69 (33.59)     3:47.30 (33.61)     4:20.91 (33.61)
        4:54.76 (33.85)     5:27.15 (32.39)                                        
  5 Grove, Chloe              20 Centre               5:09.99    5:27.49   14  
     r:+0.84  28.02       59.83 (31.81)     1:32.64 (32.81)     2:06.48 (33.84)
        2:40.33 (33.85)     3:14.14 (33.81)     3:47.99 (33.85)     4:21.99 (34.00)
        4:55.38 (33.39)     5:27.49 (32.11)                                        
  6 Blankenbeker, Amelia      19 Centre               5:33.90    5:30.52   13  
     r:+0.84  29.36     1:01.24 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.65)     2:07.57 (33.68)
        2:41.98 (34.41)     3:16.77 (34.79)     3:51.76 (34.99)     4:25.66 (33.90)
        4:58.89 (33.23)     5:30.52 (31.63)                                        
  7 Gleason, Cat              19 Centre               5:14.89    5:33.93   12  
              31.02     1:03.66 (32.64)     1:37.00 (33.34)     2:10.66 (33.66)
        2:44.37 (33.71)     3:18.42 (34.05)     3:52.50 (34.08)     4:26.85 (34.35)
        5:00.99 (34.14)     5:33.93 (32.94)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Elyse             18 Rhodes               5:16.53    5:38.22   11  
     r:+0.48  31.21     1:04.58 (33.37)     1:38.55 (33.97)     2:12.64 (34.09)
        2:46.62 (33.98)     3:20.93 (34.31)     3:55.15 (34.22)     4:29.72 (34.57)
        5:04.37 (34.65)     5:38.22 (33.85)                                        
  9 Flaugher, Mikala          18 Asbury-KY            5:23.53    5:40.13    9  
     r:+0.84  31.20     1:05.26 (34.06)     1:39.64 (34.38)     2:14.19 (34.55)
        2:48.92 (34.73)     3:23.56 (34.64)     3:58.11 (34.55)     4:32.91 (34.80)
        5:06.90 (33.99)     5:40.13 (33.23)                                        
 10 Hixenbaugh, Audrey L      20 BU Knights-KY        5:21.60    5:41.69    7  
     r:+0.78  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:39.13 (34.63)     2:14.00 (34.87)
        2:48.98 (34.98)     3:23.78 (34.80)     3:58.16 (34.38)     4:33.28 (35.12)
        5:07.82 (34.54)     5:41.69 (33.87)                                        
 11 Sauer, Lindsey            20 Asbury-KY            5:20.96    5:43.27    6  
     r:+0.86  31.34     1:05.10 (33.76)     1:39.10 (34.00)     2:13.84 (34.74)
        2:47.91 (34.07)     3:22.98 (35.07)     3:58.36 (35.38)     4:33.81 (35.45)
        5:08.90 (35.09)     5:43.27 (34.37)                                        
 12 Helsley, Martha           18 Centre               5:30.94    5:52.89    5  
     r:+0.90  32.17     1:07.76 (35.59)     1:44.13 (36.37)     2:20.07 (35.94)
        2:56.53 (36.46)     3:32.12 (35.59)     4:07.89 (35.77)     4:43.93 (36.04)
        5:18.99 (35.06)     5:52.89 (33.90)                                        
 13 Petrillo, Angie           19 Maryville-OZ         6:00.00    5:57.58    4  
              31.56     1:05.80 (34.24)     1:40.93 (35.13)     2:17.05 (36.12)
        2:54.17 (37.12)     3:31.32 (37.15)     4:08.49 (37.17)     4:45.93 (37.44)
        5:23.98 (38.05)     5:57.58 (33.60)                                        
 14 Carroll, Allyson J        18 Franklin-IN          5:31.98    5:57.81    3  
     r:+0.95  33.18     1:08.45 (35.27)     1:45.11 (36.66)     2:21.22 (36.11)
        2:57.53 (36.31)     3:33.92 (36.39)     4:10.29 (36.37)     4:46.43 (36.14)
        5:22.56 (36.13)     5:57.81 (35.25)                                        
 15 Royer, Stephanie          20 Rhodes               5:34.72    6:01.99    2  
     r:+0.98  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)     1:46.43 (37.16)     2:23.32 (36.89)
        2:59.95 (36.63)     3:36.66 (36.71)     4:12.96 (36.30)     4:49.72 (36.76)
        5:26.28 (36.56)     6:01.99 (35.71)                                        
 16 Davies, Meredith          19 Rhodes               5:22.01    6:04.30    1  
     r:+0.76  31.52     1:06.60 (35.08)     1:43.12 (36.52)     2:19.91 (36.79)
        2:56.80 (36.89)     3:34.83 (38.03)     4:12.53 (37.70)     4:50.07 (37.54)
        5:27.72 (37.65)     6:04.30 (36.58)                                        
 17 Kauffmann, Nikki B        21 BU Knights-KY        5:44.64    6:06.13  
     r:+0.90  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:45.79 (37.22)     2:22.84 (37.05)
        3:00.04 (37.20)     3:38.22 (38.18)     4:15.71 (37.49)     4:52.38 (36.67)
        5:29.53 (37.15)     6:06.13 (36.60)                                        
 18 Wozena, Emily             21 Rhodes               5:31.74    6:07.26  
              31.48     1:07.22 (35.74)     1:43.60 (36.38)     2:21.02 (37.42)
        2:58.85 (37.83)     3:37.04 (38.19)     4:15.45 (38.41)     4:53.20 (37.75)
        5:30.55 (37.35)     6:07.26 (36.71)                                        
 19 Flatt, Amanda             18 Centre               5:46.68    6:11.96  
     r:+0.78  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)     1:45.76 (36.99)     2:23.57 (37.81)
        3:01.36 (37.79)     3:39.46 (38.10)     4:17.71 (38.25)     4:56.32 (38.61)
        5:34.81 (38.49)     6:11.96 (37.15)                                        
 20 Allen, Tremaine T         18 BU Knights-KY        5:39.91    6:13.30  
     r:+0.86  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:41.29 (36.79)     2:18.67 (37.38)
        2:56.54 (37.87)     3:35.48 (38.94)     4:15.30 (39.82)     4:54.85 (39.55)
        5:34.63 (39.78)     6:13.30 (38.67)                                        
 21 Harri, Angie              19 Rhodes                    NT    6:13.96  
     r:+0.88  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)     1:47.23 (37.41)     2:24.91 (37.68)
        3:02.93 (38.02)     3:40.90 (37.97)     4:19.12 (38.22)     4:58.02 (38.90)
        5:36.99 (38.97)     6:13.96 (36.97)                                        
 22 Young, Taylor             21 Asbury-KY            5:44.80    6:18.00  
     r:+1.09  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)     1:47.71 (38.10)     2:25.98 (38.27)
        3:04.62 (38.64)     3:43.53 (38.91)     4:22.20 (38.67)     5:00.97 (38.77)
        5:39.48 (38.51)     6:18.00 (38.52)                                        
 23 Ward, Christine           20 Asbury-KY            7:30.28    7:34.01  
     r:+0.75  38.76     1:22.94 (44.18)     2:08.39 (45.45)     2:55.80 (47.41)
        3:43.64 (47.84)     4:31.03 (47.39)     5:17.82 (46.79)     6:04.56 (46.74)
        6:51.43 (46.87)     7:34.01 (42.58)                                        
 24 Stice, Amanda             19 Asbury-KY            6:51.73    8:01.44  
     r:+0.88  39.85     1:28.08 (48.23)     2:18.50 (50.42)     3:08.58 (50.08)
        3:59.76 (51.18)     4:49.66 (49.90)     5:39.54 (49.88)     6:29.56 (50.02)
        7:17.07 (47.51)     8:01.44 (44.37)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjanason, Throstur        20 McKendree-US         4:40.50    4:42.58   20  
     r:+0.78  25.38       53.01 (27.63)     1:21.58 (28.57)     1:50.38 (28.80)
        2:19.59 (29.21)     2:48.83 (29.24)     3:18.23 (29.40)     3:46.77 (28.54)
        4:15.03 (28.26)     4:42.58 (27.55)                                        
  2 Ensign-George, Arthur     19 Centre               4:39.59    4:53.88   17  
     r:+0.68  26.83       55.93 (29.10)     1:25.76 (29.83)     1:56.10 (30.34)
        2:26.46 (30.36)     2:56.82 (30.36)     3:26.26 (29.44)     3:56.28 (30.02)
        4:25.72 (29.44)     4:53.88 (28.16)                                        
  3 McCormick, Marc J         20 BU Knights-KY        4:39.15    4:54.71   16  
     r:+0.88  26.52       55.55 (29.03)     1:24.99 (29.44)     1:55.05 (30.06)
        2:24.89 (29.84)     2:54.98 (30.09)     3:25.22 (30.24)     3:55.76 (30.54)
        4:26.41 (30.65)     4:54.71 (28.30)                                        
  4 Baggette, Brian              McKendree-US         4:47.23    4:56.54   15  
     r:+0.80  25.91       54.84 (28.93)     1:24.98 (30.14)     1:55.81 (30.83)
        2:26.59 (30.78)     2:57.01 (30.42)   4:56.54 (1:59.53)                    
  5 Schwartz, James W         18 BU Knights-KY        4:44.54    4:59.40   14  
     r:+0.78  26.28       55.86 (29.58)     1:26.02 (30.16)     1:56.41 (30.39)
        2:26.88 (30.47)     2:57.32 (30.44)     3:27.88 (30.56)     3:58.77 (30.89)
        4:29.60 (30.83)     4:59.40 (29.80)                                        
  6 Tallman, Noah M           18 Franklin-IN          4:40.77    5:01.31   13  
     r:+0.88  27.41       56.93 (29.52)     1:27.28 (30.35)     1:58.17 (30.89)
        2:29.65 (31.48)     3:00.05 (30.40)     3:30.70 (30.65)     4:01.55 (30.85)
        4:32.11 (30.56)     5:01.31 (29.20)                                        
  7 Warren, Rob E             20 Franklin-IN          4:42.35    5:01.96   12  
              26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.98 (30.51)
        2:28.03 (31.05)     2:59.00 (30.97)     3:30.48 (31.48)     4:01.65 (31.17)
        4:32.20 (30.55)     5:01.96 (29.76)                                        
  8 Seal, Chase A             18 McKendree-US         4:43.85    5:02.22   11  
     r:+0.79  26.41       55.62 (29.21)     1:25.72 (30.10)     1:56.95 (31.23)
        2:28.48 (31.53)     2:59.74 (31.26)     3:31.40 (31.66)     4:03.14 (31.74)
        4:34.71 (31.57)     5:02.22 (27.51)                                        
  9 Hambleton, Michael        19 Centre               4:47.08    5:05.08    9  
          r:+0.77                                                              
                                                                        4:04.82 ( )
        4:36.63 (31.81)     5:05.08 (28.45)                                        
 10 Owen, Taylor T            19 BU Knights-KY        4:59.64    5:08.87    7  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 11 Suman, Zac                18 Maryville-OZ         4:45.12    5:16.03    6  
     r:+0.82  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:29.52 (31.46)     2:01.53 (32.01)
        2:34.16 (32.63)     3:07.08 (32.92)     3:39.98 (32.90)     4:12.70 (32.72)
        4:45.12 (32.42)     5:16.03 (30.91)                                        
 12 Gast, Kevin J             18 Franklin-IN          4:56.99    5:16.23    5  
          r:+0.72                                                              
                                                    3:37.82 ( )     4:10.24 (32.42)
        4:43.28 (33.04)     5:16.23 (32.95)                                        
 13 Rozman, Harrison          18 Rhodes               5:09.24    5:16.48    4  
     r:+0.80  28.84       59.99 (31.15)     1:32.08 (32.09)     2:05.13 (33.05)
        2:37.59 (32.46)     3:10.05 (32.46)     3:42.52 (32.47)     4:15.01 (32.49)
        4:46.33 (31.32)     5:16.48 (30.15)                                        
 14 Bowers, Alex F            18 Franklin-IN          5:00.23    5:20.82    3  
     r:+0.74  28.11       59.60 (31.49)     1:32.01 (32.41)     2:04.82 (32.81)
        2:38.42 (33.60)     3:10.98 (32.56)     3:43.27 (32.29)     4:16.26 (32.99)
        4:49.10 (32.84)     5:20.82 (31.72)                                        
 15 Fritz, Joshua P           21 Asbury-KY            5:02.51    5:21.55    2  
     r:+0.75  27.69       59.11 (31.42)     1:31.23 (32.12)     2:03.33 (32.10)
        2:35.58 (32.25)     3:08.06 (32.48)     3:41.16 (33.10)     4:14.73 (33.57)
        4:48.34 (33.61)     5:21.55 (33.21)                                        
 16 Daily, Zachary R          22 Franklin-IN          4:53.51    5:21.92    1  
     r:+0.81  28.58     1:00.52 (31.94)     1:33.23 (32.71)     2:06.42 (33.19)
        2:39.54 (33.12)     3:12.76 (33.22)     3:46.50 (33.74)   5:21.92 (1:35.42)
 17 Koenig, Mitchell          21 Rhodes               4:59.88    5:22.59  
     r:+0.76  29.16     1:01.05 (31.89)     1:34.03 (32.98)     2:07.16 (33.13)
        2:40.49 (33.33)     3:13.61 (33.12)     3:46.63 (33.02)     4:19.01 (32.38)
        4:51.08 (32.07)     5:22.59 (31.51)                                        
 18 Calvert, Matt             20 Centre               5:05.48    5:23.94  
     r:+0.76  27.27       57.75 (30.48)     1:29.71 (31.96)     2:02.54 (32.83)
        2:36.13 (33.59)     3:10.03 (33.90)     3:44.68 (34.65)     4:19.06 (34.38)
        4:52.50 (33.44)     5:23.94 (31.44)                                        
 19 Taylor, Jacob             18 Asbury-KY            5:15.92    5:24.17  
     r:+0.78  28.47       59.52 (31.05)     1:32.16 (32.64)     2:05.48 (33.32)
        2:38.88 (33.40)     3:12.63 (33.75)     3:46.23 (33.60)     4:19.29 (33.06)
        4:52.28 (32.99)     5:24.17 (31.89)                                        
 20 Workman, Cody             18 Asbury-KY            5:00.98    5:25.57  
     r:+0.85  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:32.57 (32.13)     2:05.45 (32.88)
        2:38.27 (32.82)     3:11.88 (33.61)     3:45.77 (33.89)     4:19.88 (34.11)
        4:53.45 (33.57)     5:25.57 (32.12)                                        
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          20 Centre               4:59.03    5:28.25  
              29.40     1:01.48 (32.08)     1:34.11 (32.63)     2:07.78 (33.67)
        2:41.37 (33.59)     3:14.78 (33.41)     3:48.60 (33.82)     4:21.88 (33.28)
        4:55.12 (33.24)     5:28.25 (33.13)                                        
 22 Shahenian, Kyle J         19 McKendree-US         5:09.92    5:33.70  
              28.31       59.95 (31.64)     1:33.35 (33.40)     2:07.13 (33.78)
        2:41.51 (34.38)     3:16.24 (34.73)     3:50.93 (34.69)     4:25.90 (34.97)
        5:00.40 (34.50)     5:33.70 (33.30)                                        
 23 Nielsen, Christopher      19 Asbury-KY            5:34.80    6:17.27  
     r:+0.83  30.15     1:04.68 (34.53)     1:42.63 (37.95)     2:21.52 (38.89)
        3:01.82 (40.30)     3:41.89 (40.07)     4:21.58 (39.69)     5:02.14 (40.56)
        5:42.27 (40.13)     6:17.27 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sananikone, Victoria C    18 McKendree-US           55.89      59.55   20  
     r:+0.77  28.38       59.55 (31.17)                                        
  2 Vulich, Katie M           20 BU Knights-KY        1:00.33    1:00.30   17  
     r:+0.79  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
  3 Zawadzki, Emily M         20 BU Knights-KY          57.43    1:00.60   16  
     r:+0.86  28.59     1:00.60 (32.01)                                        
  4 Holmes, Annie             19 Centre                 57.69    1:00.90   15  
     r:+0.83  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)                                        
  5 Snoke, Ashley E           19 Franklin-IN            58.18    1:01.88   14  
     r:+0.79  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)                                        
  6 Goodrum, Claire           20 Asbury-KY              58.19    1:02.62   13  
     r:+0.77  29.58     1:02.62 (33.04)                                        
  7 Burchett, Olivia          21 Rhodes                 59.05    1:02.88   12  
     r:+0.80  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)                                        
  8 Knapp, Magdalena          20 McKendree-US           57.62    1:03.20   11  
     r:+0.80  30.24     1:03.20 (32.96)                                        
  9 Gary, Rosie               18 Asbury-KY            1:00.53    1:03.45    9  
              30.03     1:03.45 (33.42)                                        
 10 Beach, Cameron            21 Centre                 57.71    1:03.57    7  
              29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)                                        
 11 Richard, Jacqueline N     18 Franklin-IN          1:00.55    1:03.73    6  
     r:+0.90  30.07     1:03.73 (33.66)                                        
 12 Coffman, Courtnee F       19 Franklin-IN          1:05.97    1:04.57    5  
              30.12     1:04.57 (34.45)                                        
 13 Coleman, Claire           22 Centre                 59.81    1:05.15    4  
     r:+0.74  30.62     1:05.15 (34.53)                                        
 14 Weimer, Emily             18 Asbury-KY            1:00.64    1:05.32    3  
     r:+0.70  30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)                                        
 15 Elliott, Hannah           19 Rhodes                 59.50    1:05.35    2  
     r:+0.79  30.41     1:05.35 (34.94)                                        
 16 Demsey, Karlee A          21 Franklin-IN            58.11    1:06.33    1  
     r:+0.84  31.02     1:06.33 (35.31)                                        
 17 Colliver, Liz J           18 Franklin-IN          1:01.92    1:06.38  
     r:+0.78  30.67     1:06.38 (35.71)                                        
 18 Huber, Maddie             19 Centre               1:04.31    1:07.49  
              31.52     1:07.49 (35.97)                                        
 19 Gasner, Kendall           19 Rhodes               1:03.47    1:07.55  
              31.07     1:07.55 (36.48)                                        
 20 Roesner, Emily M          19 BU Knights-KY        1:05.93    1:09.19  
              32.80     1:09.19 (36.39)                                        
 21 Batliner, Lauren A        21 BU Knights-KY        1:03.77    1:09.69  
     r:+0.81  31.40     1:09.69 (38.29)                                        
 22 Hoskins, Maddie J         21 BU Knights-KY        1:02.11    1:10.86  
     r:+0.92  32.95     1:10.86 (37.91)                                        
 23 Howerton, Savannah J      18 Franklin-IN               NT    1:13.20  
     r:+0.85  33.65     1:13.20 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Hayden              18 Rhodes                 50.88      51.80   20  
     r:+0.67  23.90       51.80 (27.90)                                        
  2 Park, Joseph              18 Maryville-OZ           52.51      52.56   17  
     r:+0.67  24.94       52.56 (27.62)                                        
  3 Simonetti, Luca           19 McKendree-US           54.06      52.59   16  
     r:+0.81  24.47       52.59 (28.12)                                        
  4 Lindoff, Karl             19 Maryville-OZ           53.31      53.11   15  
     r:+0.82  25.43       53.11 (27.68)                                        
  5 Hone, James               20 Franklin-IN            51.79      54.26   14  
              25.89       54.26 (28.37)                                        
  6 Jessee, Keith             20 Asbury-KY              51.97      54.48   13  
     r:+0.68  25.66       54.48 (28.82)                                        
  7 Barreras, Gabriel E       19 BU Knights-KY          51.50      55.28   12  
     r:+0.84  25.76       55.28 (29.52)                                        
  8 Bisher, Clay C            19 Asbury-KY              52.57      55.49   11  
              25.99       55.49 (29.50)                                        
  9 Bradford, Lucas           20 Rhodes                 51.37      55.50    9  
     r:+0.75  26.93       55.50 (28.57)                                        
 10 Smith, Brendon F          19 BU Knights-KY          52.52      55.90    7  
     r:+0.70  26.31       55.90 (29.59)                                        
 11 Marcum, Carter            19 Maryville-OZ           55.50      55.92    6  
     r:+0.74  26.14       55.92 (29.78)                                        
 12 Price, Baconboy C         20 Franklin-IN            53.70      55.98    5  
     r:+0.72  26.14       55.98 (29.84)                                        
 13 Clare, Connor D           19 BU Knights-KY          54.89      57.22    4  
     r:+0.73  26.64       57.22 (30.58)                                        
 14 Oatman, Logan             21 Centre                 52.24      57.34    3  
     r:+0.77  27.64       57.34 (29.70)                                        
 15 Pulaski, Jon              18 Rhodes                    NT      57.59    2  
     r:+0.82  26.77       57.59 (30.82)                                        
 16 Howard, Mac T             19 Franklin-IN            52.02      57.90    1  
     r:+0.86  26.98       57.90 (30.92)                                        
 17 Cary, Cameron             22 Franklin-IN            52.30      58.42  
     r:+0.73  26.67       58.42 (31.75)                                        
 18 Galbiati, Dylan N         18 McKendree-US           54.56      58.49  
     r:+0.77  27.26       58.49 (31.23)                                        
 19 Rouse, Adam               19 Maryville-OZ           56.37      58.66  
     r:+0.74  27.64       58.66 (31.02)                                        
 20 Martinez, Tanner          21 Rhodes                 55.22      58.97  
     r:+0.77  27.19       58.97 (31.78)                                        
 21 Pitts, David              18 Rhodes                 55.29      59.22  
     r:+0.75  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 22 Romanowski, Aaron         21 Rhodes                 56.73    1:00.32  
     r:+0.77  27.18     1:00.32 (33.14)                                        
 23 Boles, Simon              21 Rhodes                 58.93    1:00.45  
     r:+0.78  28.11     1:00.45 (32.34)                                        
 24 Sensiba, Finn             18 Rhodes                 56.38    1:00.61  
     r:+0.80  28.64     1:00.61 (31.97)                                        
 25 Hammond, Ben              18 Centre                 59.76    1:01.23  
     r:+0.80  28.27     1:01.23 (32.96)                                        
 26 Henne, Ian                20 Maryville-OZ         1:04.57    1:01.28  
     r:+0.73  28.21     1:01.28 (33.07)                                        
 27 Swedan, Matt              19 Centre                 55.40    1:01.64  
              28.93     1:01.64 (32.71)                                        
 28 Pellant, Race             18 Centre                    NT    1:13.15  
              30.63     1:13.15 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Sarah           21 Centre                310.90     264.10   20  
  2 Bullington, Rachel        19 Maryville-OZ              NP     219.50   17  
  3 Canadi, Caitlyn           18 McKendree-US              NP     217.65   16  
  4 Gunning, Brianna L        20 Franklin-IN           195.95     179.35   15  
  5 McAninch, Elizabeth       19 Rhodes                    NP     169.55   14  
  6 Panting, Sierra           20 Centre                192.82     163.75   13  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuber, Thad P             19 McKendree-US          363.35     252.95   20  
  2 Combs, Will I             20 Franklin-IN           239.65     219.05   17  
  3 Keener, Jacob W           19 Franklin-IN           256.00     192.40   16  
  4 Miller, Jack              21 Centre                    NP     166.30   15  
  5 Holt, Sam                 20 Centre                106.60     117.05   14  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Allie               20 Rhodes               2:05.54    2:12.80   20  
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)     1:40.50 (38.95)     2:12.80 (32.30)
  2 Hartzell, August P        18 Franklin-IN          2:10.91    2:14.78   17  
     r:+0.81  29.20     1:04.05 (34.85)     1:43.24 (39.19)     2:14.78 (31.54)
  3 Marshall, Christina L     18 McKendree-US         2:09.42    2:15.38   16  
     r:+0.74  28.83     1:03.08 (34.25)     1:44.15 (41.07)     2:15.38 (31.23)
  4 Cross, Caroline H         18 BU Knights-KY        2:13.50    2:17.06   15  
     r:+0.78  30.41     1:06.28 (35.87)     1:45.71 (39.43)     2:17.06 (31.35)
  5 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        21 Franklin-IN          2:12.15    2:19.62   14  
     r:+0.82  30.41     1:06.05 (35.64)     1:47.56 (41.51)     2:19.62 (32.06)
  6 Holmes, Annie             19 Centre               2:09.84    2:20.28   13  
     r:+0.78  29.26     1:05.45 (36.19)     1:47.42 (41.97)     2:20.28 (32.86)
  7 Mehringer, Cady N         19 Franklin-IN          2:11.53    2:21.18   12  
     r:+0.87  30.10     1:05.89 (35.79)     1:47.58 (41.69)     2:21.18 (33.60)
  8 Brouwer, Abigail          19 Asbury-KY            2:14.92    2:21.30   11  
              32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:48.69 (39.88)     2:21.30 (32.61)
  9 Springer, Hannah          19 Asbury-KY            2:13.93    2:22.45    9  
     r:+0.86  31.31     1:08.26 (36.95)     1:48.24 (39.98)     2:22.45 (34.21)
 10 Hilmarsdottir, Iris O     19 McKendree-US         2:11.90    2:23.64    7  
     r:+0.93  30.39     1:05.32 (34.93)     1:49.42 (44.10)     2:23.64 (34.22)
 11 Gary, Rosie               18 Asbury-KY            2:17.35    2:24.85    5.5
     r:+0.73  31.09     1:10.58 (39.49)     1:53.92 (43.34)     2:24.85 (30.93)
 11 Tolan, Grace              19 Rhodes               2:11.83    2:24.85    5.5
     r:+0.78  31.33     1:08.39 (37.06)     1:51.04 (42.65)     2:24.85 (33.81)
 13 Gilger, Abigail           18 Asbury-KY            2:21.42    2:27.09    4  
     r:+0.81  32.03     1:11.62 (39.59)     1:54.36 (42.74)     2:27.09 (32.73)
 14 Jacobs, Elyse             18 Rhodes               2:17.15    2:27.14    3  
     r:+0.90  31.83     1:11.05 (39.22)     1:53.69 (42.64)     2:27.14 (33.45)
 15 Neltner, Ellen K          20 BU Knights-KY        2:15.15    2:27.30    2  
     r:+0.80  31.83     1:11.33 (39.50)     1:52.22 (40.89)     2:27.30 (35.08)
 16 Neal, Hadley E            20 BU Knights-KY        2:21.04    2:27.94    1  
              33.28     1:12.95 (39.67)     1:53.85 (40.90)     2:27.94 (34.09)
 17 Crowe, Keeton             18 Centre               2:17.89    2:29.39  
     r:+0.84  32.35     1:08.08 (35.73)     1:53.73 (45.65)     2:29.39 (35.66)
 18 Keller, Stephanie         19 Centre               2:29.09    2:35.75  
     r:+0.75  33.43     1:14.92 (41.49)     1:59.03 (44.11)     2:35.75 (36.72)
 19 Wozena, Emily             21 Rhodes               2:16.12    2:36.35  
     r:+0.88  32.29     1:13.30 (41.01)     1:59.73 (46.43)     2:36.35 (36.62)
 20 Allen, Tremaine T         18 BU Knights-KY        2:29.69    2:42.11  
     r:+0.88  34.38     1:15.99 (41.61)     2:04.21 (48.22)     2:42.11 (37.90)
 -- Carr, Virginia            21 Rhodes               2:13.56   X2:16.75  
     r:+0.79  30.15     1:05.49 (35.34)     1:43.87 (38.38)     2:16.75 (32.88)
 -- Griffin, Madi             19 Rhodes               2:14.96   X2:26.32  
     r:+0.84  31.13     1:08.91 (37.78)     1:53.42 (44.51)     2:26.32 (32.90)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buijs, Daniel             21 McKendree-US         1:52.91    1:56.38   20  
     r:+0.74  24.28       52.28 (28.00)     1:28.56 (36.28)     1:56.38 (27.82)
  2 Dobson, Luke P            22 BU Knights-KY        1:51.76    1:58.04   17  
     r:+0.75  25.28       54.58 (29.30)     1:29.32 (34.74)     1:58.04 (28.72)
  3 Jessee, Keith             20 Asbury-KY            1:51.06    2:03.51   16  
     r:+0.72  26.88       58.68 (31.80)     1:33.86 (35.18)     2:03.51 (29.65)
  4 Morgan, Cole              19 McKendree-US         2:00.47    2:03.81   15  
     r:+0.72  26.11       56.64 (30.53)     1:34.16 (37.52)     2:03.81 (29.65)
  5 Meals, Matthew T          19 McKendree-US         1:57.70    2:04.83   14  
     r:+0.86  26.94       58.86 (31.92)     1:34.77 (35.91)     2:04.83 (30.06)
  6 Heim, Jack C              19 Franklin-IN          1:56.61    2:06.74   13  
              26.79     1:01.02 (34.23)     1:36.24 (35.22)     2:06.74 (30.50)
  7 Cummins, Collin           18 Centre               1:59.09    2:08.38   12  
     r:+0.80  27.47     1:01.23 (33.76)     1:37.39 (36.16)     2:08.38 (30.99)
  8 Gast, Kevin J             18 Franklin-IN          2:04.79    2:09.28   11  
     r:+0.67  27.60     1:00.87 (33.27)     1:39.87 (39.00)     2:09.28 (29.41)
  9 Harker, Dylan F           18 Franklin-IN          2:02.06    2:10.17    9  
              27.30     1:02.77 (35.47)     1:41.12 (38.35)     2:10.17 (29.05)
 10 Clare, Connor D           19 BU Knights-KY        2:03.32    2:10.31    7  
     r:+0.84  27.76     1:01.83 (34.07)     1:39.45 (37.62)     2:10.31 (30.86)
 11 Galbiati, Dylan N         18 McKendree-US         2:02.75    2:10.55    6  
     r:+0.75  28.66     1:02.98 (34.32)     1:40.60 (37.62)     2:10.55 (29.95)
 12 Stankovic, Christian      20 Rhodes               1:51.81    2:10.75    5  
     r:+0.73  27.85     1:02.09 (34.24)     1:39.07 (36.98)     2:10.75 (31.68)
 13 Pendry, Grey              19 Centre               2:01.23    2:10.83    4  
     r:+0.82  28.66     1:01.78 (33.12)     1:41.52 (39.74)     2:10.83 (29.31)
 14 Baker, Bradley            21 Centre               1:59.01    2:12.02    3  
     r:+0.68  27.73     1:01.40 (33.67)     1:39.59 (38.19)     2:12.02 (32.43)
 15 Shepard, Trey E           22 Franklin-IN          2:05.10    2:13.51    2  
     r:+0.74  28.74     1:04.73 (35.99)     1:43.25 (38.52)     2:13.51 (30.26)
 16 Culp, Cameron             20 Franklin-IN          2:01.45    2:13.68    1  
     r:+0.82  28.74     1:04.12 (35.38)     1:42.85 (38.73)     2:13.68 (30.83)
 17 Shahenian, Kyle J         19 McKendree-US         2:08.70    2:15.11  
     r:+0.71  27.89     1:04.11 (36.22)     1:44.57 (40.46)     2:15.11 (30.54)
 18 Casey, Christian L        19 BU Knights-KY        2:02.06    2:15.69  
     r:+0.82  28.25     1:03.27 (35.02)     1:43.59 (40.32)     2:15.69 (32.10)
 19 Lim, Ethan E              19 Centre               2:09.64    2:16.53  
              28.48     1:04.71 (36.23)     1:44.33 (39.62)     2:16.53 (32.20)
 20 Manley, Seth S            21 Asbury-KY            2:22.36    2:31.15  
     r:+0.75  30.12     1:12.14 (42.02)     1:55.63 (43.49)     2:31.15 (35.52)
 21 Nielsen, Christopher      19 Asbury-KY            2:28.78    2:32.65  
     r:+0.83  30.36     1:08.91 (38.55)     1:56.09 (47.18)     2:32.65 (36.56)
 22 Trenner, Sam              20 Rhodes               2:09.48    2:34.20  
     r:+0.93  33.69     1:16.43 (42.74)     1:57.83 (41.40)     2:34.20 (36.37)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKendree University-US  'A'                      3:38.40    3:40.35   40  
     1) Geyer, Meredith M 18            2) r:+0.28 Knapp, Magdalena 20    
     3) r:+0.32 Marshall, Christina 18  4) r:+0.28 Sostarec, Milica 20    
     r:+0.79  25.91       54.02 (54.02)     1:21.42 (27.40)     1:51.57 (57.55)
        2:18.63 (27.06)     2:47.56 (55.99)     3:12.78 (25.22)     3:40.35 (52.79)
  2 Centre College  'A'                               3:33.79    3:43.41   34  
     1) Grove, Chloe 20                 2) r:+0.46 Huber, Maddie 19       
     3) r:+0.44 Blankenbeker, Amelia 19 4) r:+0.35 Phillips, Sarah 18     
     r:+0.81  27.11       56.15 (56.15)     1:11.91 (15.76)     1:53.80 (57.65)
        2:20.06 (26.26)     2:48.90 (55.10)     3:14.37 (25.47)     3:43.41 (54.51)
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:33.33    3:47.13   32  
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 21           2) r:+0.26 Hartzell, August 18    
     3) r:+0.24 McCormick, Amy 22       4) r:+0.14 Richard, Jacqueline 18 
     r:+0.86  27.63       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.22 (26.69)     1:53.49 (55.96)
        2:20.82 (27.33)     2:50.34 (56.85)     3:16.80 (26.46)     3:47.13 (56.79)
  4 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                     3:34.12    3:50.40   30  
     1) Zawadzki, Emily M 20            2) r:+0.26 Arlinghaus, Kandis 20  
     3) r:+0.33 Hixenbaugh, Audrey 20   4) r:+0.23 Gray, Lexie 22         
     r:+0.86  26.49       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.31 (26.71)     1:52.28 (56.68)
        2:19.72 (27.44)     2:51.16 (58.88)     3:18.94 (27.78)     3:50.40 (59.24)
  5 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:38.02    3:52.94   28  
     1) Goodrum, Claire 20              2) r:NRT Sauer, Lindsey 20        
     3) r:NRT Flaugher, Mikala 18       4) r:NRT Weimer, Emily 18         
              27.04       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.50 (28.55)     1:55.10 (59.15)
        2:22.70 (27.60)     2:53.50 (58.40)     3:21.74 (28.24)     3:52.94 (59.44)
  6 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:33.54    3:53.81   26  
     1) Baker, Mary Beth B 18           2) r:+0.11 Capel, Sara Kate 19    
     3) r:+0.33 Good, Carly 21          4) r:+0.16 Jacobs, Elyse 18       
     r:+0.77  27.44       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.16 (27.36)     1:55.44 (58.64)
        2:23.40 (27.96)     2:54.46 (59.02)     3:22.87 (28.41)     3:53.81 (59.35)
  7 Asbury University-KY  'B'                         3:49.32    4:01.02   24  
     1) Sauer, Kristin 18               2) r:+0.24 Gilger, Abigail 18     
     3) r:+0.18 Hall, Susanna 21        4) r:+0.35 Lawson, Julia 18       
     r:+0.74  28.71   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:28.65 (28.06)     2:00.45 (59.86)
        2:28.52 (28.07)     2:59.00 (58.55)     3:28.63 (29.63)   4:01.02 (1:02.02)
  8 Centre College  'B'                               3:42.91    4:04.91   22  
     1) Riley, Allie 19                 2) r:+0.14 Montgomery, Shelby 18  
     3) r:+0.19 Helsley, Martha 18      4) r:+0.49 Gleason, Cat 19        
     r:+0.71  30.09   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:32.44 (28.86)   2:04.51 (1:00.93)
        2:33.48 (28.97)   3:05.79 (1:01.28)     3:34.42 (28.63)     4:04.91 (59.12)
  9 Asbury University-KY  'C'                         4:20.32    4:10.00   18  
     1) Young, Taylor 21                2) r:NRT Way, Brooke 21           
     3) r:NRT Ward, Christine 20        4) r:NRT Stice, Amanda 19         
              31.46   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:38.58 (31.99)   2:14.73 (1:08.14)
        2:51.83 (37.10)   3:33.74 (1:19.01)     3:51.64 (17.90)     4:10.00 (36.26)
 10 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:45.02    4:12.45   14  
     1) Hollensead, Natalie R 20        2) r:+0.00 Carroll, Allyson 18    
     3) r:+0.12 Dodd, Katie 21          4) r:+0.31 Howerton, Savannah 18  
     r:+0.87  28.22   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.79 (29.20)   2:02.63 (1:02.04)
        2:31.66 (29.03)   3:06.24 (1:03.61)     3:37.10 (30.86)   4:12.45 (1:06.21)
 11 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                     3:45.00    4:13.37   12  
     1) Cross, Caroline H 18            2) r:+0.30 Hoskins, Maddie 21     
     3) r:+0.26 Allen, Tremaine 18      4) r:+0.41 Hartman, Catherine 21  
     r:+0.84  27.61       58.49 (58.49)     1:30.13 (31.64)   2:05.56 (1:07.07)
        2:34.90 (29.34)   3:08.79 (1:03.23)     3:28.04 (19.25)   4:13.37 (1:04.58)
 12 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    4:14.16   10  
     1) Burchett, Olivia 21             2) r:+0.34 Elliott, Hannah 19     
     3) r:+0.71 O'Reilly, Maggie 19     4) r:+0.32 Royer, Stephanie 20    
     r:+0.85  29.57   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:32.69 (29.94)   2:05.78 (1:03.03)
        2:36.60 (30.82)   3:10.07 (1:04.29)     3:40.05 (29.98)   4:14.16 (1:04.09)
 13 Centre College  'C'                                    NT    4:16.66    8  
     1) Flatt, Amanda 18                2) r:+0.12 Fryar, Laura 18        
     3) r:+0.24 Weiland, MacKenzie 21   4) r:+0.26 Desai, Vrinda 20       
     r:+0.73  30.56   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:34.69 (29.43)   2:08.17 (1:02.91)
        2:37.69 (29.52)   3:09.53 (1:01.36)     3:41.32 (31.79)   4:16.66 (1:07.13)
 14 McKendree University-US  'B'                      3:46.70    5:00.08    6  
     1) Hilmarsdottir, Iris O 19        2) r:NRT Rey, Sydney 19           
     3) r:NRT Smalley, Molina 19        4) r:NRT Anguish, Kate 18         
     r:+0.84  27.90   1:19.11 (1:19.11)     1:55.77 (36.66)     2:13.21 (54.10)
        2:53.24 (40.03)   3:21.70 (1:08.49)     3:52.35 (30.65)   5:00.08 (1:38.38)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKendree University-US  'A'                      3:03.78    3:08.29   40  
     1) Simonetti, Luca 19              2) r:+0.52 Skinner, Xander 19     
     3) r:+0.18 Morris, Tyler 18        4) r:+0.43 Pucarevic, Matija 20   
     r:+0.77  22.95       47.68 (47.68)     1:10.27 (22.59)     1:34.38 (46.70)
        1:56.79 (22.41)     2:22.94 (48.56)     2:44.45 (21.51)     3:08.29 (45.35)
  2 McKendree University-US  'C'                      3:21.90    3:19.85   34  
     1) Motsinger, Macartney R 20       2) r:+0.45 Homann, Tyler 18       
     3) r:+0.32 Shahenian, Kyle 19      4) r:+0.38 Nyirimana, Gilson 17   
     r:+0.77  26.85       56.29 (56.29)     1:21.01 (24.72)     1:47.49 (51.20)
        2:13.69 (26.20)     2:43.23 (55.74)     2:58.05 (14.82)     3:19.85 (36.62)
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:03.16    3:19.89   32  
     1) Cermak, Jordan K 19             2) r:+0.20 Howard, Mac 19         
     3) r:+0.16 Warren, Rob 20          4) r:+0.13 Hone, James 20         
     r:+0.73  24.02       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.27 (24.17)     1:41.48 (51.38)
        2:05.42 (23.94)     2:31.81 (50.33)     2:54.34 (22.53)     3:19.89 (48.08)
  4 McKendree University-US  'B'                      3:10.90    3:21.49   30  
     1) Bjanason, Throstur 20           2) r:NRT Baggette, Brian          
     3) r:NRT Seal, Chase 18            4) r:NRT Breeding, Zachery 19     
              23.24       48.62 (48.62)     1:12.97 (24.35)     1:39.52 (50.90)
        2:04.21 (24.69)     2:31.10 (51.58)     2:54.79 (23.69)     3:21.49 (50.39)
  5 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                     3:12.00    3:21.84   28  
     1) Dobson, Luke P 22               2) r:+0.21 McCormick, Marc 20     
     3) r:+0.09 Schwartz, James 18      4) r:+0.15 Owen, Taylor 19        
     r:+0.80  23.55       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.21 (23.83)     1:39.70 (50.32)
        2:03.40 (23.70)     2:30.32 (50.62)     2:54.54 (24.22)     3:21.84 (51.52)
  6 Centre College  'A'                               3:08.29    3:23.50   26  
     1) Ensign-George, Arthur 19        2) r:+0.04 Swedan, Matt 19        
     3) r:+0.46 Kelley, Jimmy 18        4) r:+0.35 Baker, Bradley 21      
     r:+0.62  24.18       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.64 (24.52)     1:42.21 (51.09)
        2:05.43 (23.22)     2:31.15 (48.94)     2:55.28 (24.13)     3:23.50 (52.35)
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:11.62    3:31.05   24  
     1) Weir, Jacob D 19                2) r:+0.42 Culp, Cameron 20       
     3) r:+0.13 Gast, Kevin 18          4) r:+0.34 Harker, Dylan 18       
     r:+0.73  24.42       51.89 (51.89)     1:17.26 (25.37)     1:45.35 (53.46)
        2:10.56 (25.21)     2:38.68 (53.33)     3:04.41 (25.73)     3:31.05 (52.37)
  8 Asbury University-KY  'A'                         3:09.22    3:31.64   22  
     1) Waide, Jonathan 20              2) r:+0.44 Ziegler, Jared 20      
     3) r:+0.31 Workman, Cody 18        4) r:+0.30 Taylor, Jacob 18       
     r:+0.85  24.48       50.38 (50.38)     1:15.93 (25.55)     1:45.35 (54.97)
        2:10.78 (25.43)     2:38.85 (53.50)     3:04.24 (25.39)     3:31.64 (52.79)
  9 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:11.76    3:32.18   18  
     1) Rozman, Harrison 18             2) r:+0.14 Rogers, Logan 18       
     3) r:+0.20 Pulaski, Jon 18         4) r:+0.36 Romanowski, Aaron 21   
     r:+1.47  24.40       51.06 (51.06)     1:16.66 (25.60)     1:45.45 (54.39)
        2:10.38 (24.93)     2:38.31 (52.86)     3:03.19 (24.88)     3:32.18 (53.87)
 10 Centre College  'B'                               3:22.07    3:33.21   14  
     1) Calvert, Matt 20                2) r:+0.24 Miller, Jack 21        
     3) r:+0.31 Cummins, Collin 18      4) r:+0.28 Pendry, Grey 19        
     r:+0.77  26.07       54.50 (54.50)     1:19.14 (24.64)     1:46.88 (52.38)
        2:11.93 (25.05)     2:39.48 (52.60)     3:05.06 (25.58)     3:33.21 (53.73)
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT    3:53.35   12  
     1) Koenig, Mitchell 21             2) r:NRT Sensiba, Finn 18         
     3) r:NRT Trenner, Sam 20           4) r:NRT Hausberger, Clay 20      
              26.89       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.50 (26.12)     1:49.67 (54.29)
        2:20.05 (30.38)   2:53.43 (1:03.76)     3:22.08 (28.65)     3:53.35 (59.92)
 -- Centre College  'C'                                    NT   X3:39.45  
     1) Doyle, Evan 20                  2) r:+0.42 Hammond, Ben 18        
     3) r:+0.17 Pellant, Race 18        4) r:+0.25 Martin, Luke 18        
     r:+0.87  25.69       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.16 (25.41)     1:48.85 (55.10)
        2:15.20 (26.35)     2:45.31 (56.46)     3:11.26 (25.95)     3:39.45 (54.14)