Licensed to DePauw University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 06:30 PM
                  2017 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/11/2017                  
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Blumkaitis          JR Lindenwood-B              8.00q  3 
  2 Tyanne Bentley            FR Kentucky Wes              8.13q  2 
  3 Alice Fugate              JR Rhodes                    8.14q  1 
  4 Breigh Haase              SO Kentucky Wes              8.22q  1 
  5 Kaitlyn Daanen            SO DePauw                    8.30q  1 
  6 Simone Henderson          FR Hanover                   8.31q  1 
  7 Amanda Weber              SR DePauw                    8.33q  2 
  8 Taleia Mason              FR Kentucky Wes              8.34q  2 
  9 Mariah Murray             FR Anderson (In              8.36   3 
 10 Sarah Miller              FR Franklin                  8.37   3 
 11 Teylor Ellis              FR Hanover                   8.40   4 
 12 Brittney Griffin          FR Webster                   8.57   4 
 13 Kara Beasley              FR Hanover                   8.59   3 
 14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    FR Webster                   8.61   4 
 15 Courtney King             JR Anderson (In              8.63   1 
 16 Ashia Jackson             JR Webster                   8.69   2 
 17 Clare Bruns               FR Rose-Hulman               8.71   3 
 18 Casey Pennell             JR Hanover                   8.93   2 
 19 Bethany Herron            JR Transylvania              9.10   2 
 20 Caroline Horn             SO Hanover                   9.24   4 
 21 Kathleen Matecki          FR Webster                   9.55   4 
 22 Alexis Updike             FR Rose-Hulman               9.64   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Blumkaitis          JR Lindenwood-B              7.89M  10   
  2 Alice Fugate              JR Rhodes                    7.96    8   
  3 Tyanne Bentley            FR Kentucky Wes              8.06    6   
  4 Breigh Haase              SO Kentucky Wes              8.20    5   
  5 Simone Henderson          FR Hanover                   8.24    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Daanen            SO DePauw                    8.27    3   
  7 Amanda Weber              SR DePauw                    8.36    2   
  8 Taleia Mason              FR Kentucky Wes              8.39    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alice Fugate              JR Rhodes                   26.63   1  10   
  2 Tyanne Bentley            FR Kentucky Wes             26.77   1   8   
  3 Breigh Haase              SO Kentucky Wes             27.30   2   6   
  4 Sarah Miller              FR Franklin                 27.36   3   5   
  5 Lauren London             SO Rose-Hulman              27.45   1   4   
  6 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  27.53   2   3   
  7 Amanda Weber              SR DePauw                   27.98   2   2   
  8 Teal Burnett              SO Hanover                  28.11   3   1   
  9 Aleisa Hardin             FR Kentucky Wes             28.32   3 
 10 Hannah Jazdzewski         FR Centre                   28.36   4 
 11 Kara Beasley              FR Hanover                  28.52   3 
 12 Taleia Mason              FR Kentucky Wes             28.55   2 
 13 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman              28.59   1 
 14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    FR Webster                  28.71   5 
 15 Odessa Fernandes          SR DePauw                   28.77   4 
 16 Simone Henderson          FR Hanover                  28.80   2 
 17 Clare Bruns               FR Rose-Hulman              28.83   3 
 18 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                  29.01   2 
 19 Erika Jervis              SR Hanover                  29.35   4 
 20 Michelle Witt             FR Hanover                  29.64   3 
 21 Julia Cason               SO Mount St. Jo             29.72   5 
 22 Taryne Knott              SO Kentucky Wes             29.84   4 
 23 Kelsey Healy              FR Rhodes                   30.14   6 
 24 Sarah Huckstep            SR Webster                  30.21   5 
 25 Casey Pennell             JR Hanover                  30.41   4 
 26 Caroline Horn             SO Hanover                  30.71   6 
 27 Vanessa Gonzalez          JR Lindenwood-B             30.99   5 
 28 Kayla Shorten             SR Rhodes                   31.08   7 
 29 Bethany Herron            JR Transylvania             31.32   6 
 30 Samantha Francis          FR Hanover                  31.34   8 
 31 Bailey Wallace            FR Anderson (In             31.61   8 
 32 Cassie Kwiatowski         FR Lindenwood-B             32.11   5 
 33 Katie Gosser              FR Fontbonne                32.24   8 
 34 Kathleen Matecki          FR Webster                  32.45   7 
 35 Ariel Bohner              SO Rose-Hulman              32.77   6 
 36 Alexis Updike             FR Rose-Hulman              33.12   6 
 37 Ciara Harbour             JR Mount St. Jo             39.57   7 
 38 Sydney Massengale         JR Mount St. Jo             39.66   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teairra Payton            SO Kentucky Wes           1:01.51   1  10   
  2 Meghan Illig              JR Webster                1:02.39   2   8   
  3 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                1:03.65   1   6   
  4 Teal Burnett              SO Hanover                1:03.70   1   5   
  5 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                1:04.67   2   4   
  6 Christine Harper          SR Rose-Hulman            1:05.05   3   3   
  7 Erika Jervis              SR Hanover                1:05.06   2   2   
  8 Kara Kelley               SO Kentucky Wes           1:05.32   1   1   
  9 Solange Cooper            SO Mount St. Jo           1:05.36   3 
 10 Kara Beasley              FR Hanover                1:05.52   3 
 11 Victoria Heckenlively     JR Rose-Hulman            1:05.58   2 
 12 Hannah Jazdzewski         FR Centre                 1:05.64   3 
 13 Odessa Fernandes          SR DePauw                 1:05.88   4 
 14 Kristin East              FR Rose-Hulman            1:05.90   4 
 15 Erin Cunningham           FR Centre                 1:06.25   3 
 16 Alexis Weidner            JR Franklin               1:06.65   2 
 17 Cami Collins              SO Franklin               1:07.57   1 
 18 Alana Moore               FR Anderson (In           1:09.04   5 
 19 Bailey Wallace            FR Anderson (In           1:11.77   4 
 20 Cassie Kwiatowski         FR Lindenwood-B           1:12.19   5 
 21 Vanessa Gonzalez          JR Lindenwood-B           1:12.94   4 
 22 Carmen Garcia             SO Lindenwood-B           1:13.39   4 
 23 Sydney Massengale         JR Mount St. Jo           1:31.74   5 
 24 Ciara Harbour             JR Mount St. Jo           1:34.79   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aimie Marshall            SO Lindenwood-B           1:42.97   1  10   
  2 Laurel Sharp              JR Rhodes                 1:44.21   1   8   
  3 Kendall Reed              SR Rhodes                 1:44.49   1   6   
  4 Meredith Sowers           FR Webster                1:46.30   1   5   
  5 Leslie Burns              SO Kentucky Wes           1:47.89   2   4   
  6 Maria Waters              SO Mount St. Jo           1:51.17   2   3   
  7 Amanda Stump              SO Hanover                1:52.88   2   2   
  8 Savannah Dorman           FR Webster                1:53.20   1   1   
  9 Jennie Stare              SR Fontbonne              2:04.51   2 
 10 Colleen Gosser            FR Fontbonne              2:13.48   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Watkins              JR Rhodes                 2:22.86   1  10   
  2 Natalie Gruszka           FR DePauw                 2:24.82   1   8   
  3 Leda St Cyr               FR Rhodes                 2:28.71   1   6   
  4 Abby Hawkins              SO Rose-Hulman            2:29.34   1   5   
  5 Tori Flowers              FR DePauw                 2:33.03   1   4   
  6 Ashley King               JR Anderson (In           2:34.42   1   3   
  7 Emma Roth                 FR Mount St. Jo           2:43.82   2   2   
  8 Jennai Mitchell           FR Transylvania           2:44.18   2   1   
  9 Rachel Harrison           SO Anderson (In           2:45.23   2 
 10 Ashley Dragan             FR Transylvania           2:52.68   2 
 11 Olivia Honaker            FR Centre                 2:53.53   1 
 12 Mackenzie Jones           JR DePauw                 2:55.12   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Coffing         SO DePauw                 3:26.62   10   
  2 Jessica Phibbs            FR Webster                3:29.56    8   
  3 Geeah Thompson            JR Lindenwood-B           3:31.16    6   
  4 Amanda Stump              SO Hanover                3:32.17    5   
  5 Emily Erdman              SR Lindenwood-B           3:32.96    4   
  6 Anna Pearson              FR DePauw                 3:52.49    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Thompson            FR DePauw                 5:40.93   10   
  2 Anne Boxeth               SO Rose-Hulman            5:44.35    8   
  3 Erin Wilson               SO Kentucky Wes           5:48.37    6   
  4 Megan Phillips            FR Rose-Hulman            5:51.44    5   
  5 Kira Singer               FR DePauw                 5:54.12    4   
  6 Annelise Cassidy          JR Rose-Hulman            5:56.92    3   
  7 Morgan Hamilton           SO Hanover                6:01.97    2   
  8 Maria Waters              SO Mount St. Jo           6:03.52    1   
  9 Anna Nagy                 FR DePauw                 6:05.32  
 10 Emma Roth                 FR Mount St. Jo           6:05.94  
 11 Olivia Honaker            FR Centre                 6:08.88  
 12 Shannon Sullivan          FR Rose-Hulman            6:17.02  
 13 Rachel Harrison           SO Anderson (In           6:19.47  
 14 Hannah Miller             FR Hanover                6:24.12  
 15 Kayla Medaris             JR Anderson (In           6:58.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claudia Monnett           SR DePauw                10:19.08   1  10   
  2 Annie Rodenfels           SO Centre                10:21.42   1   8   
  3 Rachel Keeley             JR Kentucky Wes          11:13.45   1   6   
  4 Lois Miller               SR DePauw                11:15.45   1   5   
  5 Holly Goergen             JR Webster               11:16.33   1   4   
  6 Becca Conley              SR DePauw                11:16.98   2   3   
  7 Elizabeth Deaton          JR Transylvania          11:25.80   1   2   
  8 Mary Petersen             FR Rose-Hulman           11:29.25   1   1   
  9 Jessica Wells             FR Rose-Hulman           11:29.68   1 
 10 Grace Cook                SR DePauw                11:35.38   2 
 11 Cameron Trachtman         SR Hanover               11:38.74   1 
 12 Riley Hickman             FR DePauw                11:39.04   2 
 13 Stephanie Simpson         JR Hanover               11:39.83   2 
 14 Courtney Gibson           FR Centre                11:47.91   1 
 15 Abby Polzin               FR Rhodes                11:48.15   2 
 16 Megan Davis               FR DePauw                11:50.28   2 
 17 Rebecca Facktor           SO Transylvania          12:04.70   2 
 18 Kailey Payne              FR Rhodes                12:08.89   2 
 19 Emma Ross                 JR Rose-Hulman           12:14.69   1 
 20 Sarah Browning            SO Kentucky Wes          12:18.02   2 
 21 Maria Waters              SO Mount St. Jo          12:41.72   2 
 22 Claire Hancock            SO Rhodes                13:49.19   2 
 23 Valerie Shutt             FR Kentucky Wes          13:49.80   2 
 24 Casey Tranter             SR Franklin              14:05.68   2 
 25 Jennie Stare              SR Fontbonne             14:25.26   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania              9.19q  1 
  2 Debie Gedeon              SO Rose-Hulman               9.48q  2 
  3 Meghan Illig              JR Webster                   9.72q  1 
  4 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  10.02q  2 
  5 Sydney Goff               SO Kentucky Wes             10.15q  1 
  6 Michelle Witt             FR Hanover                  10.24q  2 
  7 Olivia Kee                SO Transylvania             10.24q  2 
  8 Kelsey Bowling            SO Franklin                 10.32q  1 
  9 Emily Clancy              SO Hanover                  10.45   2 
 10 Kimberly Hampton          FR Franklin                 10.46   1 
 11 Aleisa Hardin             FR Kentucky Wes             10.52   2 
 12 Katie Gosser              FR Fontbonne                12.43   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania              9.05M  10   
  2 Debie Gedeon              SO Rose-Hulman               9.26    8   
  3 Meghan Illig              JR Webster                   9.75    6   
  4 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                   9.87    5   
  5 Kelsey Bowling            SO Franklin                  9.88    4   
  6 Olivia Kee                SO Transylvania             10.04    3   
  7 Sydney Goff               SO Kentucky Wes             10.23    2   
  8 Michelle Witt             FR Hanover                  10.29    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              1:48.65   10   
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        1:49.99    8   
  3 Rhodes  'A'                                         1:50.15    6   
  4 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:59.32    5   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:10.67   10   
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:11.68    8   
  3 Webster  'A'                                        4:26.59    6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:31.13    5   
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:34.93    4   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             13:18.17   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   13:23.70    8   
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                               14:19.70    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Setina             JR Rose-Hulman              1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mariah Murray             FR Anderson (In             1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Winkler             JR Centre                   1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Wilson              FR DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Colleen Coday             SO Webster                  1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Andi Meyer                FR Mount St. Jo             1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman              1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Elena Ponder              FR DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Casey Pennell             JR Hanover                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Caroline Johnson          JR Rose-Hulman              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andi Meyer                FR Mount St. Jo             3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kelsey Healy              FR Rhodes                   3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Erin Trimpe               SO Hanover                  3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kayla Shorten             SR Rhodes                   3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Clancy              SO Hanover                  2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor Singleton          SO Centre                   2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shelby Lewis              SO Transylvania             2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cami Collins              SO Franklin                 2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Abby Bouril               JR Mount St. Jo             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marissa Childs            SO Hanover                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bret Roberts              JR Franklin                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Colleen Gosser            FR Fontbonne                   NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Amber Bleche              FR Fontbonne                   NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Francis          FR Hanover                     NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  5.09m   16-08.50  10   
      5.09m  FOUL  5.06m  4.96m  5.04m  FOUL
  2 Aleisa Hardin             FR Kentucky Wes             4.84m   15-10.50   8   
      4.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.23m  4.60m
  3 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman              4.78m   15-08.25   6   
      4.67m  4.78m  4.71m  4.66m  4.73m  FOUL
  4 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    FR Webster                  4.73m   15-06.25   5   
      FOUL  4.73m  4.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Courtney King             JR Anderson (In             4.70m   15-05.00   4   
      4.70m  4.68m  4.57m  4.33m  4.47m  4.54m
  6 Teylor Ellis              FR Hanover                  4.68m   15-04.25   3   
      4.49m  4.68m  4.35m  4.17m  4.42m  4.56m
  7 Christine Harper          SR Rose-Hulman              4.65m   15-03.25   2   
      4.51m  4.50m  4.65m  4.64m  4.56m  FOUL
  8 Kelsey Bowling            SO Franklin                 4.65m   15-03.25   1   
      FOUL  4.43m  4.65m  4.45m  4.40m  4.62m
  9 Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman              4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.44m  4.56m  FOUL  4.08m  4.15m  4.30m
 10 Lucinda Combs             SR Rose-Hulman              4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.33m  4.41m            
 11 Anna Grobelny             SO Webster                  4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.20m  4.44m            
 12 Kimberly Hampton          FR Franklin                 4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.96m  4.32m  4.31m         
 13 Brittney Griffin          FR Webster                  4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  3.94m  4.10m            
 14 Ariel Bohner              SO Rose-Hulman              4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  3.99m  3.95m            
 15 Casey Pennell             JR Hanover                  4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.03m  FOUL  4.14m            
 16 Abby Bouril               JR Mount St. Jo             4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  3.99m  3.88m            
 17 Caroline Johnson          JR Rose-Hulman              3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.65m  3.64m  3.71m            
 18 Katie Gosser              FR Fontbonne                3.68m   12-01.00 
      2.99m  3.62m  3.68m            
 -- Jennifer Bustos           FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mariah Murray             FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly O'Dea               FR Centre                  11.02m   36-02.00  10   
      11.02m  10.73m  FOUL  10.72m  10.36m  10.52m
  2 Gabriele Razma            JR Rose-Hulman             10.85m   35-07.25   8   
      10.67m  10.85m  10.12m  10.76m  10.80m  10.60m
  3 Kelsey Bowling            SO Franklin                10.42m   34-02.25   6   
      10.42m  10.32m  10.06m  10.19m  10.02m  10.04m
  4 Lauren London             SO Rose-Hulman             10.16m   33-04.00   5   
      9.75m  10.15m  10.16m            
  5 Anna Grobelny             SO Webster                  9.95m   32-07.75   4   
      FOUL  9.80m  9.95m  FOUL  9.68m  FOUL
  6 Lucinda Combs             SR Rose-Hulman              9.95m   32-07.75   3   
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL  9.47m  9.75m  9.72m
  7 Ava Paruleski             SR Rose-Hulman              9.60m   31-06.00   2   
      9.60m  FOUL  9.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sydney Goff               SO Kentucky Wes             9.40m   30-10.25   1   
      FOUL  9.05m  9.40m  FOUL  FOUL  9.11m
  9 Kenna Hunter              FR Hanover                  9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  8.89m  8.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taryne Knott              SO Kentucky Wes             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.28m  9.09m            
 11 Kimberly Hampton          FR Franklin                 9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.09m  9.27m  FOUL            
 12 Zoe Jesse                 FR Transylvania             9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  8.80m  9.22m            
 13 Teylor Ellis              FR Hanover                  9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m            
 14 Kattie Jerome             FR Webster                  9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.84m  9.04m  8.94m            
 -- Emily Westerback          SR Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornelia Thomas           JR Kentucky Wes            12.97m   42-06.75  10   
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  12.97m
  2 Crystal Hopkins           JR Kentucky Wes            12.11m   39-08.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  11.11m  12.11m  11.72m
  3 Kira Curry                SR Rhodes                  11.63m   38-02.00   6   
      11.50m  11.55m  11.53m  11.40m  11.09m  11.63m
  4 Erica Christy             SR Franklin                11.51m   37-09.25   5   
      11.39m  11.51m  11.42m  10.70m  10.54m  10.86m
  5 Katie Suiters             JR Spalding                11.48m   37-08.00   4   
      11.47m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL
  6 Rosa Val Descarrega       JR Lindenwood-B            11.37m   37-03.75   3   
      FOUL  11.27m  9.78m  10.77m  11.37m  11.33m
  7 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 10.85m   35-07.25   2   
      10.26m  10.82m  10.66m  10.22m  9.77m  10.85m
  8 Miranda Green             FR Webster                 10.48m   34-04.75   1   
      10.22m  9.99m  10.48m  10.34m  9.17m  9.64m
  9 Logan Griffin             FR Rhodes                  10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.40m  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL
 10 Aja Leachman              JR Centre                  10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  9.77m            
 11 Jorgia Cory               FR Webster                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  8.89m  9.56m            
 11 Kiersten Lux              FR Mount St. Jo            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.29m  9.92m  10.17m            
 13 Solange Cooper            SO Mount St. Jo             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.24m  9.82m  9.16m           
 14 Riley McCormick           SR Rhodes                   9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.63m  9.60m            
 15 Mackenze Daniel           FR Fontbonne                9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.40m  9.33m            
 16 Paige Muntz               FR Centre                   9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.40m  8.70m  9.50m            
 17 Sarah Johnson             FR Kentucky Wes             9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.30m  9.40m  7.87m           
 18 Lucia Martin Pena         FR Lindenwood-B             9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  9.37m            
 19 Katlyn Edwards            FR Rose-Hulman              9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  8.75m  8.74m            
 20 Emily Kelley              FR Anderson (In             8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  8.56m  8.65m            
 21 Alyssa Jordon             JR Lindenwood-B             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.64m  7.95m  8.89m            
 22 Marissa Chambers          SR Mount St. Jo             8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.42m  FOUL  8.86m            
 23 Vickie Nguyen             SR Anderson (In             8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  7.55m  7.81m            
 24 Hannah Adams              JR DePauw                   7.65m   25-01.25 
      FOUL  7.65m  FOUL            
 25 Kayla Gibson              FR Mount St. Jo             7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.32m  7.00m  6.00m            
 26 Katie Gosser              FR Fontbonne                6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  5.70m  6.45m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Hopkins           JR Kentucky Wes            16.28m   53-05.00  10   
      14.23m  15.31m  14.90m  15.71m  FOUL  16.28m
  2 Cornelia Thomas           JR Kentucky Wes            15.89m   52-01.75   8   
      15.33m  FOUL  15.89m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Logan Griffin             FR Rhodes                  14.78m   48-06.00   6   
      FOUL  14.78m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m
  4 Kira Curry                SR Rhodes                  13.90m   45-07.25   5   
      12.44m  FOUL  12.77m  13.90m  12.54m  12.13m
  5 Aja Leachman              JR Centre                  13.86m   45-05.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Riley McCormick           SR Rhodes                  13.47m   44-02.50   3   
      12.47m  13.47m  12.63m  12.85m  FOUL  13.09m
  7 Erica Christy             SR Franklin                12.77m   41-10.75   2   
      12.29m  11.91m  11.68m  12.11m  12.77m  11.80m
  8 Eve Galbreath             FR Hanover                 12.70m   41-08.00   1   
      12.58m  12.70m  11.77m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL
  9 Katie Suiters             JR Spalding                12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.38m  11.54m  12.28m  FOUL  11.93m  12.26m
 10 Mackenze Daniel           FR Fontbonne               12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.08m  FOUL            
 11 Alyssa Jordon             JR Lindenwood-B            11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.69m            
 12 Darneshia McCray          JR Lindenwood-B            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.28m            
 13 Ryley Burkhart            SO Anderson (In            11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.86m  11.59m  11.29m            
 14 Laura Worthington         SO Franklin                11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  10.31m  10.84m         
 15 Kiersten Lux              FR Mount St. Jo            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.78m  11.27m            
 16 Sydney Woodard            SO Rose-Hulman             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  9.46m            
 17 Amanda McKinney           FR Franklin                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Sarah Johnson             FR Kentucky Wes            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.07m  FOUL            
 19 Rosa Val Descarrega       JR Lindenwood-B             9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  FOUL            
 20 Miranda Green             FR Webster                  9.27m   30-05.00 
      6.50m  9.27m  8.59m            
 21 Marissa Chambers          SR Mount St. Jo             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.88m  FOUL            
 22 Katlyn Edwards            FR Rose-Hulman              8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.68m  8.70m  FOUL            
 23 Jorgia Cory               FR Webster                  8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Paige Muntz               FR Centre                   8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  8.58m  FOUL            
 25 Abbie Stolzer             FR Webster                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m            
 -- Emily Kelley              FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kentucky Wesleyan          128        2) Rhodes                     97   
    3) Rose-Hulman                 83        4) DePauw                     75   
    5) Hanover                     74        6) Webster                    52   
    7) Lindenwood-Belleville       33        8) Centre                     31   
    9) Mount St. Joseph            28       10) Franklin                   24   
   11) Anderson (Ind.)             21       12) Transylvania               18   
   13) Spalding                     4