Four All-Americans

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 10:12 PM
                        Centre Invitational - 4/1/2017                         
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 39:33.77  4/2/2016    Rachel Keeley, Kentucky Wes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  112 Gale-Butto, Seren  SR Centre                37:27.11#  10   
  2 #   21 Patrick, Monica    SR Allegheny             37:50.62#   8   
  3 #   36 Pendola, Bella     FR Baldwin Wall          37:59.50#   6   
  4 #  222 Baumann, Ashlie    SO Ohio Norther          38:06.29#   5   
  5 #  245 Myers, Kristina    SO Ohio Norther          39:47.24    4   
  6 #  101 Lindemann, Madeli  FR Case Western          40:10.65    3   
  7 #   33 Makowski, Claire   FR Baldwin Wall          42:02.88    2   
  8 #  262 Sullivan, Angie    SO Ohio Norther          43:01.80    1   
  9 #  116 Hallman, Mary Dou  FR Centre                43:34.14  
 10 #  118 Manning, Melanie   FR Centre                43:43.04  
 11 #   35 Nagy, Hannah       FR Baldwin Wall          43:54.74  
 12 #  229 Giessler, Paige    SR Ohio Norther          45:40.13  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 32:19.20  4/2/2016    Cully Gordon, Ohio Norther               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  223 Borger, Bobby      JR Ohio Norther          32:11.49#  10   
  2 #  230 Gordon, Cully      SR Ohio Norther          32:16.10#   8   
  3 #  255 Schulze, Spencer   SO Ohio Norther          32:40.69    6   
  4 #   63 Watkins, Dylan     JR Berea                 33:19.77    5   
  5 #  260 Stahl, Wyatt       FR Ohio Norther          33:49.77    4   
  6 #   40 Wilson, Isaac      FR Baldwin Wall          33:53.98    3   
  7 #  119 Miller, Evan       FR Centre                34:09.94    2   
  8 #   32 Mahon, Spencer     SO Baldwin Wall          34:23.17    1   
  9 #  242 McNutt, John       SO Ohio Norther          34:28.71  
 10 #   97 Kelly, Bryan       SR Case Western          34:31.66  
 11 #   30 Irwin, Nick        FR Baldwin Wall          34:40.60  
 12 #   39 Spronz, Phil       SO Baldwin Wall          35:02.77  
 13 #   96 Iriye, Robert      SO Case Western          35:11.35  
 14 #   56 Raab, Zachary      SR Berea                 35:23.03  
 15 #  111 Durham, Cameron    FR Centre                36:41.21  
 -- #  278 Pataky, Victor        Unattached           X31:31.25  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11:25.03  4/5/2014    Hannah Ellis, Centre                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  104 Plunkett, Claire   JR Case Western          11:53.10   10   
  2 #  131 Flowers, Tori      FR DePauw                12:09.59    8   
  3 #  263 Sutter, Danielle   JR Ohio Norther          12:12.25    6   
  4 #  271 Puymartin, L'Or    SR U. of the So          12:13.38    5   
  5 #  164 Richardson, Chari  JR Kentucky Sta          13:00.01    4   
  6 #  140 Nagy, Anna         FR DePauw                13:06.51    3   
  7 #  249 Posthuma, Janelle  SO Ohio Norther          13:11.60    2   
  8 #  115 Grubb, Celeste     SR Centre                13:23.49    1   
  9 #  157 Loxley, Mary Lou   FR Georgetown (          13:59.70  
 10 #   29 Dascani, Jordan    FR Baldwin Wall          14:42.33  
 -- #  279 Shepherd, Baylee   JR Unattached           X13:43.04  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Since 2010: # 9:14.31  4/3/2010    Stanley Mugo, Eastern KY Univ.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   87 Caldwell, Galen    SR Case Western           9:36.58   10   
  2 #  292 Doughty, Luke      JR Wabash                 9:57.81    8   
  3 #   47 Flege, Corbin      SO Berea                 10:08.86    6   
  4 #    4 Barr, Emmett       SR Allegheny             10:10.26    5   
  5 #  106 Whitman, Ben       JR Case Western          10:11.72    4   
  6 #  256 Shelton, Andrew    FR Ohio Norther          10:23.88    3   
  7 #  252 Rusnak, Cameron    SR Ohio Norther          10:25.71    2   
  8 #  122 Stickney, Alex     SR Centre                10:25.87    1   
  9 #  117 Jones, Keenan      SO Centre                10:34.57  
 10 #   72 Harris, Corbin     SO Campbellsvil          10:41.08  
 11 #  102 Parker, Ian        SO Case Western          10:48.08  
 12 #  146 Smith, Josse       JR DePauw                10:56.13  
 13 #  308 Pachar, Jersson    JR Wittenberg            11:07.69  
 14 #   61 Sinkhorn, Layne    JR Berea                 11:07.94  
 15 #  108 Blakeman, Wilson   FR Centre                11:14.75  
 16 #  128 Boyce, Noah        FR DePauw                11:42.03  
 17 #  183 Ramaswami, Emery   SR Lincoln Memo          12:00.12  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.09  4/3/2010    Eastern Kentucky University, Eastern KY Univ
                       T JOHNSON, L BOWEN, D BENJAMIN, I EPPS            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kentucky State                                        49.52   1  10   
     1) McKay, Aerial FR                2) Baker, Carissa JR              
     3) Bright, Kaitlyn FR              4) Carpenter, Alijah SR           
  2 Ohio Northern                                         49.67   1   8   
     1) Lavey, Taylor FR                2) Ellinger, Meagan SR            
     3) Fisher, Taylor SO               4) Commager, Kelsey SR            
  3 Wittenberg                                            50.10   1   6   
     1) Avant, Tiarra SO                2) Barnes, Tyra FR                
     3) Longshore, Alaina SR            4) Mitchell, Samantha SO          
  4 Union (Ky.)                                           50.59   1   5   
     1) Whatley, Olivia SO              2) Andrews, Mykelle JR            
     3) Williams, Auji FR               4) Crump, Autumn JR               
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                       51.42   2   4   
     1) Armstrong, Lyndsey SR           2) Nemeth, Grace SO               
     3) Tucker, Rachel JR               4) Plas, Beth FR                  
  6 Campbellsville                                        52.13   2   3   
     1) Martin, Shannon FR              2) Kaiser, Madison SO             
     3) Nall, Bailey FR                 4) Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell SO    
  7 Ohio Northern  'B'                                   x52.14   2 
     1) Carman, Rebecca SR              2) Wollenslegal, Kelly JR         
     3) Reed, Madison SO                4) Krause, Maggie FR              
  8 Centre                                                53.43   2   2   
     1) Lyon, Anastasia SR              2) Russell, Shannon FR            
     3) O'Dea, Molly FR                 4) Singleton, Taylor SO           
  9 U. of the South                                       54.38   2   1   
     1) Stuber, Meredith SO             2) Watson, Haven FR               
     3) Day, Karagan JR                 4) Lyerly, Haley SR               
 10 Ohio Northern  'C'                                   x54.45   2 
     1) McCluer, Sydney SO              2) McIntosh, Melinda FR           
     3) Menuez, Sarah FR                4) Werner, Elizabeth JR           
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 41.79  4/2/2016    Lindsey Wilson, Lindsey Wils                
                       D Johnson, H Keeling, D Mobley, K Hallmon         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson                                        41.57#  1  10   
  2 Campbellsville                                        42.98   1   8   
     1) Wiley, Paxton SO                2) Battle, Brandon SO             
     3) Thomas, Jordan JR               4) Jackson, Jaron SO              
  3 Ohio Northern                                         43.47   1   6   
     1) Vires, Jacob FR                 2) Karg, Conner SO                
     3) Smith, Jordan FR                4) Krugh, Nicholas SO             
  4 Wittenberg                                            43.51   2   5   
     1) Branton, Tyler FR               2) Entsminger, Matt SO            
     3) Johnson, Brandon FR             4) Fultz, Jalen SO                
  5 Case Western                                          43.89   2   4   
     1) Zelkin, Ben JR                  2) Cannon, Adrian JR              
     3) Wahner, Nathan SR               4) Hurd, Zak JR                   
  6 Centre                                                44.11   1   3   
     1) James, Rhoman SO                2) Branch, Rubyn SR               
     3) Fentzlaff, Stone SO             4) Morrow, Tristen JR             
  7 Campbellsville  'B'                                  x44.22   2 
     1) Fields, Kelvin FR               2) Truitt, Keyshon SO             
     3) Coates, Jalen FR                4) Evans, Bradford FR             
  8 Ohio Northern  'B'                                   x44.37   2 
     1) Briggs, Corey SO                2) Butcher, Jared FR              
     3) Emert, Brandon JR               4) Harvey, David FR               
  9 DePauw                                                44.49   2   2   
     1) Wright, Chase SO                2) Gborie, Mohamed FR             
     3) Patty, Luke FR                  4) Miller, Johnny SO              
 10 Union (Ky.)                                           44.75   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Josh FR                 2) Lewis, Dominique FR            
     3) Edmondson, Cliff FR             4) Williams, Silas FR             
 11 Berea                                                 45.01   2 
     1) Effoe, Aaron SR                 2) Saintilnord, Wesley SO         
     3) Beshah, Million FR              4) Lindsey, Dontez FR             
 12 Ohio Northern  'C'                                   x46.17   3 
     1) Hommer, Matthew SR              2) McGill, Sean FR                
     3) Vaughn, Zachary FR              4) McKee, Noah FR                 
 -- U. of the South                                          DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Johnson, Kalon SO               2) Martin, Miles FR               
     3) Crabtree, Jake SO               4) Spann, Dillon FR               
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4:36.15  4/3/2010    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  121 Rodenfels, Annie   SO Centre                 4:43.08   1  10   
  2 #  239 Marchese, Genevie  SR Ohio Norther           4:57.05   1   8   
  3 #  233 Huber, Nicole      SR Ohio Norther           5:00.99   1   6   
  4 #   64 Welch, Jamie       FR Berea                  5:02.63   1   5   
  5 #   94 Hoffmann, Jennife  FR Case Western           5:03.92   1   4   
  6 #  133 Gruszka, Natalie   FR DePauw                 5:05.33   1   3   
  7 #   70 Dooley, Madison    FR Campbellsvil           5:06.34   2   2   
  8 #  113 Gibson, Courtney   FR Centre                 5:07.71   2   1   
  9 #  209 Gallagher, Karlie  JR Madonna                5:08.74   1 
 10 #   52 Hughes, Jenna      SO Berea                  5:09.20   1 
 11 #   59 Sabino, Gabriella  SR Berea                  5:10.36   1 
 12 #   45 DeNigris, Emily    SO Berea                  5:13.84   1 
 13 #  251 Routhier, Madelei  FR Ohio Norther           5:15.77   1 
 14 #  186 Vincent, Allie     JR Lincoln Memo           5:15.80   2 
 15 #  212 Greb, Megan        FR Madonna                5:16.93   1 
 16 #   49 Gonterman, Erin    JR Berea                  5:20.24   2 
 17 #    9 Cooper, Laura      SR Allegheny              5:21.91   1 
 18 #  241 Martin, Elizabeth  SR Ohio Norther           5:22.27   2 
 19 #  190 Conway, Breana     JR Lindsey Wils           5:23.87   2 
 20 #  130 Coffing, Gabriell  SO DePauw                 5:25.58   1 
 21 #  175 Holka, Krista      SR Lincoln Memo           5:28.86   2 
 22 #  227 Fox, Michaela      SO Ohio Norther           5:29.42   1 
 23 #  266 Haberstroh, Eliza  JR U. of the So           5:29.66   2 
 24 #  170 Dunn, Eva          FR Lincoln Memo           5:31.36   2 
 25 #  109 Clark, Jennie      FR Centre                 5:35.34   2 
 26 #   85 Wicke, Abby        JR Campbellsvil           5:38.15   2 
 27 #  221 Szymaniak, Korey   FR Madonna                5:41.53   2 
 28 #   41 Adejumo, Olamide   SR Berea                  5:42.24   2 
 29 #   78 Rzendzian, Mirand  FR Campbellsvil           5:43.04   3 
 30 #  196 Jones, Taylor      FR Lindsey Wils           5:45.58   3 
 31 #  235 Kraft, Renee       SR Ohio Norther           5:55.61   3 
 32 #   84 Thomas, Brandi     JR Campbellsvil           5:55.80   3 
 33 #   57 Reyes, Stefany     FR Berea                  5:57.79   3 
 34 #  164 Richardson, Chari  JR Kentucky Sta           5:59.91   2 
 35 #   20 Pandleton, Diana   FR Allegheny              6:00.05   3 
 36 #  304 McGee, Kyla        SO Wittenberg             6:08.37   3 
 37 #  206 DiMilia, Brianna   FR Madonna                6:09.60   3 
 38 #  153 Forrest, Marissa   FR Georgetown (           6:10.24   3 
 39 #  159 Riddle, Kater      SO Georgetown (           6:15.87   3 
 40 #   73 Maxwell, Jennifer  FR Campbellsvil           6:18.87   3 
 41 #   48 Galic, Monica      JR Berea                  6:41.81   3 
 42 #   50 Griffin, Brena     SO Berea                  6:57.57   3 
 43 #  207 Fakih, Fatema      FR Madonna                6:58.51   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:59.40  4/2/2011    David Mutuse, Eastern Kent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   89 DeSanto, Aidan     JR Case Western           4:03.56   1  10   
  2 #   68 Crawford, Bret     SO Campbellsvil           4:05.12   2   8   
  3 #   79 Sandidge, Adam     JR Campbellsvil           4:05.15   2   6   
  4 #  243 McVey, Ian         SO Ohio Norther           4:06.50   1   5   
  5 #  208 Floyd, Tony        FR Madonna                4:07.81   1   4   
  6 #   54 Monti, Casey       SR Berea                  4:08.29   1   3   
  7 #  126 Batt, Zach         SO DePauw                 4:09.19   1   2   
  8 #  236 Lamison, Riley     FR Ohio Norther           4:09.35   2   1   
  9 #  137 Martin, Cole       FR DePauw                 4:09.46   1 
 10 #  238 Lunney, Alec       JR Ohio Norther           4:09.90   1 
 11 #   92 Gibson, James      JR Case Western           4:10.33   1 
 12 #  253 Schalois, Kase     SR Ohio Norther           4:10.86   1 
 13 #   66 Young, Kyle        SO Berea                  4:11.86   1 
 14 #  210 Gibson, Devin      FR Madonna                4:11.92   2 
 15 #  200 Watson, Caleb      FR Lindsey Wils           4:14.59   1  4:14.583
 16 #   81 Snapp, Camryn      FR Campbellsvil           4:14.59   2  4:14.587
 17 #  160 Wheeler, Dustin    SO Georgetown (           4:15.28   2 
 18 #   46 Flege, Caleb       SO Berea                  4:15.69   2 
 19 #  193 Galloway, Cameron  FR Lindsey Wils           4:15.78   3 
 20 #  194 Hall, Trajon       FR Lindsey Wils           4:16.33   2 
 21 #  215 Mercier, Joey      FR Madonna                4:16.41   3 
 22 #  172 Farmer, Ayden      JR Lincoln Memo           4:16.97   1 
 23 #  259 Solis, Dominic     SO Ohio Norther           4:17.54   2 
 24 #  177 King, Jacob        JR Lincoln Memo           4:17.71   1 
 25 #  218 Popyk, Vincent     FR Madonna                4:18.71   3 
 26 #   62 Smith, Nathan      SR Berea                  4:18.83   3 
 27 #   19 McUmber, Louis     SO Allegheny              4:19.74   2 
 28 #  248 Perry, Logan       JR Ohio Norther           4:19.80   3 
 29 #  244 Murtha, Evan       JR Ohio Norther           4:20.41   2 
 30 #  205 Cohan, Matthew     FR Madonna                4:21.01   3 
 31 #   42 Bond, Landon       FR Berea                  4:21.32   3 
 32 #  296 Woods, Jonah       JR Wabash                 4:23.56   2 
 33 #  198 Priddy, William    JR Lindsey Wils           4:24.18   3 
 34 #   82 Stoeckel, Chris    FR Campbellsvil           4:24.45   3 
 35 #  226 Davenport, Auston  SO Ohio Norther           4:25.52   3 
 36 #  211 Gomez, Donovan     FR Madonna                4:26.49   4 
 37 #   71 Fischer, Matthew   FR Campbellsvil           4:26.69   3 
 38 #  114 Gray, Matthew      FR Centre                 4:26.77   2 
 39 #   24 Spiro, Noah        FR Allegheny              4:27.65   4 
 40 #   26 Rivas, Yoel        FR Asbury                 4:30.77   4 
 41 #  132 Golde, Spencer     FR DePauw                 4:32.10   2 
 42 #  257 Shilling, Michael  FR Ohio Norther           4:32.80   4 
 43 #  298 Arledge, Bradford  SO Wittenberg             4:37.51   4 
 44 #  158 Peterson, Ben      SO Georgetown (           4:38.22   3 
 45 #   10 Enis, Caleb        JR Allegheny              4:40.69   3 
 46 #  178 Lehn, Bryson       SR Lincoln Memo           4:44.11   4 
 47 #   75 Napier, Zach       FR Campbellsvil           4:46.68   4 
 48 #  167 Caldwell, Jordan   FR Lincoln Memo           4:57.83   4 
 49 #  197 Long, Jonathon     FR Lindsey Wils           5:05.92   4 
 50 #   83 Tapp, Kanyon       FR Campbellsvil           5:09.19   4 
 51 #  149 Lott, Roy          SO Fisk                   5:38.93   4 
 -- #  280 Thompson, Bobby       Unattached            X4:03.76   1 
 -- #  276 Kemei, Emmanuell   SO Unattached            X4:08.82   1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.43  4/3/2010    Iceca Epps, Eastern KY Univ.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Armstrong, Lyndsey  SR Baldwin Wall             15.49  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Herdman, Katie      JR Union (Ky.)              15.94  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Carman, Rebecca     SR Ohio Norther             16.16  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Valachovic, Tori    FR Allegheny                16.25  +0.0  1   5   
  5       McIntosh, Melinda   FR Ohio Norther             17.01   1.3  2   4   
  6       Kelts, Sam          FR Case Western             17.26   2.2  3   3   
  7       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil             17.63   1.3  2   2   
  8       Stuber, Meredith    SO U. of the So             17.80   2.2  3   1   
  9       Newman, Olivia      SO Case Western             17.98   1.3  2 
 10       Carroll, Shannon    SO Case Western             18.10   1.3  2 
 11       Kloster, Marie-Lou  JR Case Western             18.63   2.2  3 
 12       Tingle, Kearstin    SO Berea                    18.82   2.2  3 
 13       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil             19.28   2.2  3 
 14       Carr, Haley         JR Georgetown (             20.08   1.3  2 
 15 #   76 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil             21.86   2.2  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.86  4/2/2016    Dante Johnson, Lindsey Wils                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Dante      JR Kentucky Sta             14.80#  1.3  1  10   
  2       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             14.95   1.3  1   8   
  3       Jones, RaShawn      FR Wabash                   14.98   1.3  1   6   
  4       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil             15.22  +0.0  2   5   
  5       Mlack, Grant        JR Case Western             15.26   1.3  1   4   
  6       Gittins, Tyler      JR Wittenberg               15.53   1.3  1   3   
  7       Farnbauch, Kyle     SO Wittenberg               15.87  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Burton, Satchel     FR Wabash                   15.99  +0.0  2   1   
  9       Murphy, Cameron     JR Lindsey Wils             16.03   1.3  1 
 10       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   16.09   0.7  3 
 11       Oddo, Dominic       FR Case Western             16.10   0.7  3 
 12       Davis, Kedrick      FR Madonna                  16.14   1.1  5 
 13       Apatira, Kamal      FR DePauw                   16.18   1.1  5 
 14       Greene, Silas       JR Kentucky Sta             16.20  +0.0  2 
 15       Becker, Robby       FR Baldwin Wall             16.47  +0.0  2 
 16       Ruffini, Brian      FR Ohio Norther             16.66  +0.0  2 
 17       Webb, Mitchell      FR Case Western             16.71   0.7  3 
 18       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                   16.72   0.7  3 
 19       Bachinski, Garrin   FR Wittenberg               17.01   0.7  3 
 20       Stumm, Connor       SR Wabash                   17.16   1.1  5 
 21       Martin, Miles       FR U. of the So             18.02   1.8  4 
 22       Dotlich, Johnny     JR Wabash                   18.41   0.7  3 
 23       Crall, Daniel       JR Centre                   18.45   1.8  4 
 24       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)              19.57   1.1  5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 56.79  4/2/2016    Emily Richards, Ohio Norther                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Richards, Emily     JR Ohio Norther             56.49#  1  10   
  2       Baker, Carissa      JR Kentucky Sta             59.49   1   8   
  3       Ellinger, Meagan    SR Ohio Norther           1:00.14   1   6   
  4       Longshore, Alaina   SR Wittenberg             1:00.75   1   5   
  5       Gregory, Savannah   FR Campbellsvil           1:01.96   4   4   
  6       Ewing, Avery        SO Ohio Norther           1:02.05   3   3   
  7       Schiavone, Kelsie   SO U. of the So           1:02.25   3   2   
  8       Dobson, Jarnae      SO Union (Ky.)            1:02.35   2   1   
  9       Casalnova, Abby     SR Case Western           1:03.14   2 
 10       Cooper, Kierra      FR Madonna                1:03.21   2 
 11       Rees, Bri           FR Case Western           1:03.67   4 
 12       Sutter, Kathryn     FR Allegheny              1:04.19   4 
 13       Nall, Bailey        FR Campbellsvil           1:04.26   2 
 14       Gorman, Raina       FR Allegheny              1:04.39   5 
 15       Pruitt, Jacqueline  FR Madonna                1:04.46   2 
 16       Moore, Jasmine      SR Baldwin Wall           1:04.51   3 
 17       King, Maria         FR Case Western           1:04.70   3 
 18       Robinson, Kaylee    FR Berea                  1:05.50   1 
 19       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (           1:05.60   4 
 20       Fernandes, Odessa   SR DePauw                 1:06.01   5 
 21       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                 1:06.88   3 
 22       Thomas, Shalbereyl  JR Kentucky Sta           1:07.08   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 48.65  4/3/2010    Andre Thornton, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wahner, Nathan      SR Case Western             49.20   1  10   
  2       Robinson, DeQuan    FR Lindsey Wils             49.23   1   8   
  3       Molinaro, Matt      JR Ohio Norther             49.71   2   6   
  4       Ibibo, Andrew       JR Case Western             49.91   1   5   
  5       Chant, Andrew       FR Madonna                  50.35   1   4   
  6       Shutt, Cody         SR Wittenberg               50.44   3   3   
  7       Haling, Jonathan    FR Case Western             50.63   3   2   
  8       Johnson, Dante      JR Kentucky Sta             50.67   5   1   
  9       Thomas, Jordan      JR Campbellsvil             50.79   2 
 10       Karg, Conner        SO Ohio Norther             51.15   3 
 11       Redelman, Parker    JR Wabash                   51.16   2 
 12       Ellingwood, Austin  SO Wabash                   51.30   1 
 13       Parmes, Quanterria  FR Lindsey Wils             51.54   3 
 14       Butcher, Jared      FR Ohio Norther             51.60   4 
 15 #   99 Ledger, Joe        SR Case Western             51.69   7 
 16       Barnes, Alec        FR Madonna                  51.82   7 
 17       Gossett, Brady      SO Wabash                   51.95   4 
 18       Robinson, Lashawn   FR Kentucky Sta             52.11   5 
 19       Parenti, Sean       FR Allegheny                52.25   4 
 20       Cannon, Adrian      JR Case Western             52.58   8 
 21       Briggs, Corey       SO Ohio Norther             52.90   7 
 22       Battle, Brandon     SO Campbellsvil             52.98   7 
 23       Keene, Austin       JR Georgetown (             53.18   5 
 24       Branch, Rubyn       SR Centre                   53.25   6 
 25       Rutherford, Aaron   FR Wittenberg               53.28   9 
 26       Jackson, Jaron      SO Campbellsvil             53.87   5 
 27       Patton, David       FR Fisk                     53.91  10 
 28       Carr, Grant         JR Georgetown (             53.96   7 
 29       Samuel, Charles     SO Wittenberg               54.29   6 
 30       Barker, Christophe  FR Wabash                   54.47   7 
 31       Benny, Cody         FR Ohio Norther             54.49   8 
 32       Boulware, Johannes  SR Campbellsvil             54.73   8 
 33       Edmondson, Cliff    FR Union (Ky.)              54.97   5 
 34       King, Samuel        FR Berea                    55.04   9 
 35       Beshah, Million     FR Berea                    55.53   8 
 36       Flack, Joshua       FR Allegheny                55.79   9 
 37       Mills, Erick        JR Georgetown (             56.81   8 
 38       Spann, Dillon       FR U. of the So             57.13  10 
 39       Mendoza, Rafael     FR Berea                    58.99   9 
 40       Thomas, Josh        FR Union (Ky.)              59.60   6 
 -- #  280 Thompson, Bobby       Unattached              X52.30   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 12.13  4/3/2010    Diamond Benjamin, Eastern KY Univ.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       McKay, Aerial       FR Kentucky Sta             12.68   2.3  1  10   
  2       Lavey, Taylor       FR Ohio Norther             12.71   0.3  4   8    12.702
  3       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   12.71   0.8  2   6    12.709
  4       Carpenter, Alijah   SR Kentucky Sta             12.76   2.3  1   5   
  5       Martin, Shannon     FR Campbellsvil             12.91   1.1  8   4   
  6       Daanen, Kaitlyn     SO DePauw                   12.93   0.8  2   3   
  7       Hervey, Bailey      FR Madonna                  12.98   2.3  1   2   
  8       Nemeth, Grace       SO Baldwin Wall             12.99   2.3  1   1   
  9       Weber, Amanda       SR DePauw                   13.05   0.8  2  13.047
 10       Bright, Kaitlyn     FR Kentucky Sta             13.05  +0.0  3  13.049
 11       Mitchell, Samantha  SO Wittenberg               13.10   0.8  2 
 12       Avant, Tiarra       SO Wittenberg               13.22   1.9  5 
 13       Waller, Shaelyn     JR Georgetown (             13.26   2.3  1 
 14       George, Khora       FR Union (Ky.)              13.30   0.3  4 
 15       Anderson, Destoni   FR Kentucky Sta             13.31   0.8  2 
 16       Crump, Autumn       JR Union (Ky.)              13.33  +0.0  3  13.323
 17       Plas, Beth          FR Baldwin Wall             13.33   0.3  4  13.324
 18       Braga, Skylar       JR Case Western             13.36   0.8  2 
 19       Hilley, Leah        SO Wittenberg               13.52   0.6  6 
 20       Kelly, Kaya         JR Georgetown (             13.56   0.3  4 
 21       Silas, Alli         FR Berea                    13.57   1.9  5 
 22       Werner, Elizabeth   JR Ohio Norther             13.61   1.9  5  13.606
 22 #   90 Eid, Shahed        FR Case Western             13.61   1.1  8  13.606
 24       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil             13.65   0.6  6 
 25       Dixon, Rebecca      SO Berea                    13.72   0.3  4 
 26       Watson, Haven       FR U. of the So             13.82   1.9  5 
 27       Menuez, Sarah       FR Ohio Norther             13.97   0.6  6 
 28       Dore, Chanel        FR Case Western             14.00   0.6  6 
 29       Russell, Shannon    FR Centre                   14.05   1.9  5 
 30       Lyerly, Haley       SR U. of the So             14.39   0.6  6 
 31       Todd, Renesha       JR Berea                    14.52   0.9  7 
 32       Smith, Isabel       FR U. of the So             14.56   0.6  6 
 33       Day, Karagan        JR U. of the So             14.76   0.9  7 
 34       Messerly, Joanna    SR Ohio Norther             14.98   0.9  7 
 35       Gray, Courtney      FR Campbellsvil             15.07   1.1  8 
 36       Ransdell, Izzy      FR Georgetown (             15.22   0.9  7 
 37       Carr, Haley         JR Georgetown (             15.82   0.9  7 
 --       Hudgins, Leslie        Team Onion              X13.43   0.3  4 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 10.56  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Balogun, Oluwatosi  SR Lincoln Memo             10.96   1.1  1  10   
  2       James, Rhoman       SO Centre                   11.07   1.1  1   8   
  3       Williams-Ralston,   SO Kentucky Sta             11.14  +0.0  2   6   
  4       Vires, Jacob        FR Ohio Norther             11.19  +0.0  2   5   
  5       Barilla, Miles      FR Wabash                   11.25  +0.0  2   4   
  6       Taylor, Aymir       JR Kentucky Sta             11.26  +0.0  2   3   
  7       Branton, Tyler      FR Wittenberg               11.28  +0.0  4   2   
  8       Saintilnord, Wesle  SO Berea                    11.32  +0.0  5   1   
  9       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             11.34  +0.0  2 
 10       President, Ryan     SO Fisk                     11.36   0.4  8  11.357
 11       Greer, Darion       FR Baldwin Wall             11.36   1.0  3  11.358
 12       Smith, Jordan       FR Ohio Norther             11.38  +0.0  4 
 13       Fields, Kelvin      FR Campbellsvil             11.39   0.4  8 
 14       Coates, Jalen       FR Campbellsvil             11.40  +0.0  6  11.392
 15       Avant, Isaac        FR Wabash                   11.40  +0.0  2  11.393
 16       Higdon-Burgess, Al  SO Georgetown (             11.42   1.0  3 
 17       Greer, Deion        FR Baldwin Wall             11.43  +0.0  4 
 18       Wright, Chase       SO DePauw                   11.45   1.0  3  11.448
 19       Entsminger, Matt    SO Wittenberg               11.45  +0.0  6  11.450
 20       Ziyad, Amir         SO Georgetown (             11.49  +0.0  5 
 21       Smith, Jordan       SR Wabash                   11.54  +0.0  5 
 22       Fentzlaff, Stone    SO Centre                   11.56  +0.0  5  11.553
 23       Effoe, Aaron        SR Berea                    11.56  +0.0  5  11.559
 24       Patty, Luke         FR DePauw                   11.57  +0.0  7  11.567
 25       Morrow, Tristen     JR Centre                   11.57  +0.0  4  11.570
 26       Gborie, Mohamed     FR DePauw                   11.60  +0.0  6 
 27       Mason, Reggie       FR Madonna                  11.61   1.0  3 
 28       Johnson, Brandon    FR Wittenberg               11.65  +0.0  6  11.646
 29       Zelkin, Ben         JR Case Western             11.65   0.4  8  11.647
 30       Hommer, Matthew     SR Ohio Norther             11.66  +0.0  6 
 31       Fultz, Jalen        SO Wittenberg               11.67   1.0  3 
 32       Cole, Brandon       SO Baldwin Wall             11.69  +0.0  7 
 33       Falck, Bennett      JR Allegheny                11.79  +0.0  6  11.788
 34       Blackford, William  SO Centre                   11.79   0.6  9  11.789
 35       McKee, Noah         FR Ohio Norther             11.80   0.6  9 
 36       Evans, Bradford     FR Campbellsvil             11.81   0.6  9 
 37       Trotter, Jaylain    FR Kentucky Sta             11.82   1.0  3 
 38       Hurd, Zak           JR Case Western             11.89  +0.0  4 
 39       McGill, Sean        FR Ohio Norther             11.95   1.9 10 
 40       Shepherd, Jonah     FR Asbury                   12.01   0.4  8 
 41       Linton, David       SR DePauw                   12.04  +0.0  7 
 42       Baehl, Hunter       FR Wabash                   12.05  +0.0  7 
 43       Campbell, Zach      FR Berea                    12.10   1.9 10 
 44       Adams, Josh         JR Union (Ky.)              12.16   0.4  8 
 45       Kendrick, Noah      SO Baldwin Wall             12.19   1.9 10 
 46       Johnson, Kalon      SO U. of the So             12.20   1.9 10 
 47       Henry, Demarco      SO DePauw                   12.39   1.5 11 
 48       Bizimana, Matthew   FR Kentucky Sta             12.41  +0.0  4 
 49       Vaughn, Zachary     FR Ohio Norther             12.46   0.6  9 
 --       Sparks, Coleman     FR Unattached              X12.29   1.5 11 
 --       Ateeb, Jordan          Team Onion              X12.71   0.4  8 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 2:13.25  4/2/2011    Picoty Leitich, Eastern Kent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   28 Brennan, Kelly     FR Baldwin Wall           2:16.87   1  10   
  2 #  121 Rodenfels, Annie   SO Centre                 2:21.52   1   8   
  3 #  103 Pasadyn, Vanessa   FR Case Western           2:22.07   1   6   
  4 #  233 Huber, Nicole      SR Ohio Norther           2:23.12   1   5   
  5 #  239 Marchese, Genevie  SR Ohio Norther           2:23.47   1   4   
  6 #   90 Eid, Shahed        FR Case Western           2:24.49   1   3   
  7 #  189 Coffey, Nikki      SO Lindsey Wils           2:25.87   1   2   
  8 #  162 Hearn, Joy         SR Kentucky Sta           2:26.31   1   1   
  9 #   37 Quisno, Annie      FR Baldwin Wall           2:26.89   1 
 10 #  133 Gruszka, Natalie   FR DePauw                 2:26.91   1 
 11 #   52 Hughes, Jenna      SO Berea                  2:27.19   1 
 12 #   51 Hale, Megan        SR Berea                  2:27.97   1 
 13 #   70 Dooley, Madison    FR Campbellsvil           2:28.60   2 
 14 #  209 Gallagher, Karlie  JR Madonna                2:29.27   1 
 15 #   65 Williams, Delaney  FR Berea                  2:29.42   2 
 16 #   88 DeRenzo, Maria     SO Case Western           2:30.34   1 
 17 #  251 Routhier, Madelei  FR Ohio Norther           2:30.36   2 
 18 #  113 Gibson, Courtney   FR Centre                 2:31.01   1 
 19 #    7 Coffield, Karissa  FR Allegheny              2:31.22   2 
 20 #   59 Sabino, Gabriella  SR Berea                  2:32.02   2 
 21 #  216 Mozariwskyi, Bria  FR Madonna                2:33.27   2 
 22 #   94 Hoffmann, Jennife  FR Case Western           2:33.64   2 
 23 #  152 Egger, Karina      JR Georgetown (           2:33.66   3 
 24 #  179 Longmire, Marykat  FR Lincoln Memo           2:34.08   2 
 25 #   69 Davis, Taylor      FR Campbellsvil           2:35.66   3 
 26 #  154 Godar, Sutton      FR Georgetown (           2:36.12   3 
 27 #  144 Shement Pitcher,   FR DePauw                 2:36.38   2 
 28 #  227 Fox, Michaela      SO Ohio Norther           2:38.08   2 
 29 #  241 Martin, Elizabeth  SR Ohio Norther           2:40.21   3 
 30 #  300 Harmon, Staci      FR Wittenberg             2:40.76   3 
 31 #   85 Wicke, Abby        JR Campbellsvil           2:46.20   3 
 32 #   80 Shainfeld, Elise   SO Campbellsvil           2:47.62   3 
 33 #  267 Hibarra, Adriana   SO U. of the So           2:48.09   4 
 34 #  307 Nadler, Madison    FR Wittenberg             2:49.24   3 
 35 #  196 Jones, Taylor      FR Lindsey Wils           2:49.82   3 
 36 #   41 Adejumo, Olamide   SR Berea                  2:50.46   3 
 37 #  184 Rutherford, Merad  FR Lincoln Memo           2:51.32   3 
 38 #  165 Arnwine, Ashley    FR Lincoln Memo           2:51.74   4 
 39 #   76 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil           2:52.10   4 
 40 #   84 Thomas, Brandi     JR Campbellsvil           2:52.21   4 
 41 #  235 Kraft, Renee       SR Ohio Norther           2:53.02   3 
 42 #   57 Reyes, Stefany     FR Berea                  2:53.43   4 
 43 #   78 Rzendzian, Mirand  FR Campbellsvil           2:54.44   4 
 44 #  180 Lundy, Kathryn     SR Lincoln Memo           2:56.16   4 
 45 #   29 Dascani, Jordan    FR Baldwin Wall           2:59.51   4 
 46 #  159 Riddle, Kater      SO Georgetown (           3:03.87   4 
 47 #   73 Maxwell, Jennifer  FR Campbellsvil           3:08.69   4 
 48 #  156 Lee, Courtney      SO Georgetown (           3:11.60   4 
 49 #  161 Wilson, Jenny      JR Georgetown (           3:27.59   4 
 -- #  169 Cravens, Caroline  JR Lincoln Memo               DNF   3 
 -- #  171 Elliott, Whitney   JR Lincoln Memo               DNF   2 
 -- #  150 Berlanga, Lucy     JR Unattached            X2:31.24   3 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:53.18  4/2/2016    Matt Molinaro, Ohio Norther               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   86 Cabral, Joseph     SO Case Western           1:54.99   1  10   
  2 #  291 Baehl, Hayden      JR Wabash                 1:56.09   1   8   
  3 #  124 Wells, Collin      FR Centre                 1:56.64   1   6   
  4 #  126 Batt, Zach         SO DePauw                 1:56.98   1   5   
  5 #   43 Carson, Tanner     SO Berea                  1:57.00   1   4   
  6 #  269 Midyett, Ash       FR U. of the So           1:57.24   1   3   
  7 #  303 Mayes, Kenneth     SO Wittenberg             1:57.59   1   2   
  8 #   95 Hradesky, Mike     FR Case Western           1:57.81   1   1   
  9 #  243 McVey, Ian         SO Ohio Norther           1:58.19   1 
 10 #  127 Booker, Jordan     FR DePauw                 1:58.48   1 
 11 #  253 Schalois, Kase     SR Ohio Norther           1:58.50   2 
 12 #  176 Joseph, Jevon      JR Lincoln Memo           1:58.75   1 
 13 #   68 Crawford, Bret     SO Campbellsvil           1:59.39   2 
 14 #  205 Cohan, Matthew     FR Madonna                1:59.58   2 
 15 #  238 Lunney, Alec       JR Ohio Norther           1:59.95   2 
 16 #   91 Ericksen-Deriso,   SR Case Western           2:00.36   2 
 17 #   89 DeSanto, Aidan     JR Case Western           2:00.37   2 
 18 #   54 Monti, Casey       SR Berea                  2:00.49   3 
 19 #   99 Ledger, Joe        SR Case Western           2:00.56   1 
 20 #  137 Martin, Cole       FR DePauw                 2:00.62   2 
 21 #  147 Stewart, Dante     FR DePauw                 2:00.85   3 
 22 #   79 Sandidge, Adam     JR Campbellsvil           2:00.95   3 
 23 #  185 Vaughn, Brandon    SO Lincoln Memo           2:01.12   1 
 24 #  194 Hall, Trajon       FR Lindsey Wils           2:01.14   2 
 25 #  244 Murtha, Evan       JR Ohio Norther           2:01.22   3 
 26 #  236 Lamison, Riley     FR Ohio Norther           2:01.28   2 
 27 #   31 Jeffers, Brady     JR Baldwin Wall           2:01.48   2 
 28 #  211 Gomez, Donovan     FR Madonna                2:01.60   4 
 29 #  215 Mercier, Joey      FR Madonna                2:01.70   2 
 30 #   81 Snapp, Camryn      FR Campbellsvil           2:02.05   4 
 31 #  259 Solis, Dominic     SO Ohio Norther           2:02.61   4 
 32 #   66 Young, Kyle        SO Berea                  2:02.74   3 
 33 #  143 Rossebo, Alex      SO DePauw                 2:02.84   3 
 34 #  193 Galloway, Cameron  FR Lindsey Wils           2:03.34   3 
 35 #  199 Sparrow, Austin    SO Lindsey Wils           2:03.49   3 
 36 #  122 Stickney, Alex     SR Centre                 2:03.71   3 
 37 #  160 Wheeler, Dustin    SO Georgetown (           2:03.73   4 
 38 #  218 Popyk, Vincent     FR Madonna                2:03.81   2 
 39 #   92 Gibson, James      JR Case Western           2:03.86   3 
 40 #  295 Steward, Chandler  FR Wabash                 2:04.18   1 
 41 #  248 Perry, Logan       JR Ohio Norther           2:04.33   3  2:04.321
 42 #   14 Herbst, Gabriel    FR Allegheny              2:04.33   3  2:04.329
 43 #  136 Lowry, Chris       JR DePauw                 2:04.41   3 
 44 #  294 Morin, Nick        JR Wabash                 2:04.69   3 
 45 #  292 Doughty, Luke      JR Wabash                 2:04.89   4 
 46 #   46 Flege, Caleb       SO Berea                  2:05.05   4 
 47 #   42 Bond, Landon       FR Berea                  2:05.23   5 
 48 #  151 Downs, Justin      SO Georgetown (           2:06.07   4 
 49 #   62 Smith, Nathan      SR Berea                  2:06.52   5 
 50 #  293 Kashon, Free       SR Wabash                 2:06.75   4 
 51 #  240 Marsch, Alex       FR Ohio Norther           2:06.96   4  2:06.952
 52 #   82 Stoeckel, Chris    FR Campbellsvil           2:06.96   5  2:06.955
 53 #  297 Wunderlich, Robbi  JR Wabash                 2:07.62   4 
 54 #  257 Shilling, Michael  FR Ohio Norther           2:08.67   5 
 55 #  114 Gray, Matthew      FR Centre                 2:08.75   3 
 56 #   71 Fischer, Matthew   FR Campbellsvil           2:09.12   5 
 57 #   19 McUmber, Louis     SO Allegheny              2:09.34   4 
 58 #  204 Bollinger, Alec    FR Madonna                2:12.00   5 
 59 #  226 Davenport, Auston  SO Ohio Norther           2:12.14   4 
 60 #  166 Burne, George      SR Lincoln Memo           2:12.75   5 
 61 #  201 Casey, Ryan           Lindsey Wils           2:13.58   5 
 62 #   10 Enis, Caleb        JR Allegheny              2:15.94   5 
 63 #  158 Peterson, Ben      SO Georgetown (           2:20.96   4 
 64 #  167 Caldwell, Jordan   FR Lincoln Memo           2:24.12   5 
 -- #  202 Sorrels, Hayden       Lindsey Wils               DNF   5 
 -- #  276 Kemei, Emmanuell   SO Unattached            X1:55.90   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 1:04.35  4/4/2015    Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       DeHaven-Boyd, Alex  SO Lindsey Wils           1:06.00   1  10   
  2       Whatley, Olivia     SO Union (Ky.)            1:06.12   1   8   
  3       Kloster, Marie-Lou  JR Case Western           1:08.04   2   6   
  4       Valachovic, Tori    FR Allegheny              1:08.13   1   5   
  5       Newman, Olivia      SO Case Western           1:08.18   1   4   
  6       Fisher, Taylor      SO Ohio Norther           1:10.35   2   3   
  7       Williams, Tatiana   FR Lindsey Wils           1:10.77   1   2   
  8       Armstrong, Lyndsey  SR Baldwin Wall           1:11.48   1   1   
  9       Naylor, Tatum       FR Case Western           1:12.50   2 
 10       McCluer, Sydney     SO Ohio Norther           1:14.48   3 
 11       Baas, Brandy        SO Lindsey Wils           1:14.55   3 
 12       Herdman, Katie      JR Union (Ky.)            1:14.74   2 
 13       Frawley, Katelynn   FR Allegheny              1:15.25   2 
 14       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil           1:16.37   3 
 15       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil           1:16.60   3 
 16       Jones, Mackenzie    JR DePauw                 1:19.71   3 
 17 #  104 Plunkett, Claire   JR Case Western           1:20.24   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 54.50  4/5/2014    Nick Niehaus, Centre                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gittins, Tyler      JR Wittenberg               54.19#  1  10   
  2       Seward, Cole        SR Wabash                   55.89   1   8   
  3       Mlack, Grant        JR Case Western             56.39   2   6   
  4       Murphy, Cameron     JR Lindsey Wils             56.53   1   5   
  5       Farnbauch, Kyle     SO Wittenberg               57.57   2   4   
  6       Bell, Dave          SO Berea                    57.76   3   3   
  7       Emert, Brandon      JR Ohio Norther             57.87   2   2   
  8       Cole, Brandon       SO Baldwin Wall             58.49   2   1   
  9       Morgan, Andrew      JR Lindsey Wils             59.02   3 
 10       Oddo, Dominic       FR Case Western             59.34   6 
 11       Greene, Silas       JR Kentucky Sta             59.44   1 
 12       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                   59.57   3 
 13       Boulware, Johannes  SR Campbellsvil             59.68   4 
 14       Webb, Mitchell      FR Case Western           1:00.65   4 
 15       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil           1:00.75   4 
 16       Harris, Ethan       SR Berea                  1:00.79   3 
 17       McGaughey, Nichola  SO Campbellsvil           1:00.87   5 
 18       Jenkins, Sam        FR Case Western           1:00.88   4 
 19       Couch, Davis        SR U. of the So           1:00.93   2 
 20       Crall, Daniel       JR Centre                 1:01.03   4 
 21       Dotlich, Johnny     JR Wabash                 1:01.58   3 
 22       Davis, Kedrick      FR Madonna                1:01.60   1 
 23       Bachinski, Garrin   FR Wittenberg             1:01.89   3 
 24       Proffitt, Seth      SO Asbury                 1:02.44   5 
 25       Ruffini, Brian      FR Ohio Norther           1:02.55   5 
 26       Martin, Miles       FR U. of the So           1:04.07   4 
 27       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                 1:04.41   6 
 28       Kendrick, Noah      SO Baldwin Wall           1:04.59   5 
 29       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil           1:07.41   6 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 25.00  4/4/2015    Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Andrews, Mykelle    JR Union (Ky.)              25.72   1.6  1  10   
  2       Barnes, Tyra        FR Wittenberg               25.94   1.6  1   8   
  3       Martin, Shannon     FR Campbellsvil             25.98   1.6  3   6   
  4       Baker, Carissa      JR Kentucky Sta             25.99   1.6  1   5   
  5       DeHaven-Boyd, Alex  SO Lindsey Wils             26.48   1.6  1   4   
  6       Hervey, Bailey      FR Madonna                  26.49   1.6  1   3   
  7       Lavey, Taylor       FR Ohio Norther             26.59   1.5  2   2   
  8       McKay, Aerial       FR Kentucky Sta             26.60   1.4  4   1   
  9       Daanen, Kaitlyn     SO DePauw                   26.61   1.5  2 
 10       Nemeth, Grace       SO Baldwin Wall             26.65   1.5  2 
 11       Weber, Amanda       SR DePauw                   26.68   1.6  3 
 12       Ellinger, Meagan    SR Ohio Norther             26.73   0.3  5 
 13       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   26.91   1.4  4 
 14       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (             26.97   1.6  3 
 15       Mitchell, Samantha  SO Wittenberg               26.99   1.5  2 
 16       Williams, Auji      FR Union (Ky.)              27.00   1.6  3 
 17       Crawford, Jordan    FR Lincoln Memo             27.06   1.4  4 
 18       Robinson, Kaylee    FR Berea                    27.21   1.4  4 
 19       Avant, Tiarra       SO Wittenberg               27.47   1.2  7  27.464
 20       Waller, Shaelyn     JR Georgetown (             27.47   1.5  2  27.466
 21       Schiavone, Kelsie   SO U. of the So             27.55   1.2  7 
 22       Bright, Kaitlyn     FR Kentucky Sta             27.61   1.6  3 
 23       Plas, Beth          FR Baldwin Wall             27.64   1.2  6 
 24       Dobson, Jarnae      SO Union (Ky.)              27.74   0.3  5 
 25       Casalnova, Abby     SR Case Western             27.80   0.9  8 
 26       Anderson, Destoni   FR Kentucky Sta             28.04   1.5  2 
 27       Pruitt, Jacqueline  FR Madonna                  28.16   1.2  6  28.151
 28       Gorman, Raina       FR Allegheny                28.16   0.5  9  28.160
 29       Moore, Jasmine      SR Baldwin Wall             28.21   1.2  7 
 30       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                   28.25   0.3  5 
 31       Browning, Rachel    FR Lindsey Wils             28.31   1.2  7 
 32       Dixon, Rebecca      SO Berea                    28.50   0.9  8 
 33       Silas, Alli         FR Berea                    28.64   0.9  8 
 34       Cooper, Kierra      FR Madonna                  28.65   1.2  6 
 35 #   76 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil             28.68   0.9 10 
 36       Hilley, Leah        SO Wittenberg               28.75   0.5  9 
 37       Brown, Daphene      SO Kentucky Sta             28.98   1.4  4 
 38       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil             29.14   0.9 10 
 39       Myers, Lydia        JR Centre                   29.15   1.2 11 
 40       Rees, Bri           FR Case Western             29.24   0.9 10 
 41       Russell, Shannon    FR Centre                   29.27   0.5  9 
 42       Pierce, Annah       SR Berea                    29.51   0.5 12 
 43       Menuez, Sarah       FR Ohio Norther             29.64   0.9 10 
 44       Dallman, Allison    FR Berea                    29.78   1.2 11 
 45       McClain, Megan      JR Ohio Norther             29.96   1.2 11 
 46       Fellows, April      FR Berea                    30.10   1.2 11 
 47       Watson, Haven       FR U. of the So             30.11   1.2 11 
 48       Carroll, Shannon    SO Case Western             30.20   0.9 10 
 49       Lyerly, Haley       SR U. of the So             30.23   0.5  9 
 50       Todd, Renesha       JR Berea                    30.66   1.2 11 
 51       Messerly, Joanna    SR Ohio Norther             31.09   0.5 12 
 52       Ransdell, Izzy      FR Georgetown (             32.41   0.5 12 
 --       Hudgins, Leslie        Team Onion              X27.94   1.2  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Since 2010: # 21.83  4/3/2010    Johnnie Nabors, Union College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Balogun, Oluwatosi  SR Lincoln Memo             22.22  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Battle, Brandon     SO Campbellsvil             22.28   0.1  3   8   
  3       Wahner, Nathan      SR Case Western             22.33  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Saintilnord, Wesle  SO Berea                    22.67   1.1  4   5   
  5       James, Rhoman       SO Centre                   22.70  +0.0  1   4   
  6       Barilla, Miles      FR Wabash                   22.71   0.1  3   3   
  7       Taylor, Aymir       JR Kentucky Sta             22.84   1.1  4   2   
  8       Higdon-Burgess, Al  SO Georgetown (             22.92   0.1  3   1   
  9       Vires, Jacob        FR Ohio Norther             22.93   1.0  2 
 10       Wright, Chase       SO DePauw                   22.98   1.2  5  22.973
 11       Johnson, Dante      JR Kentucky Sta             22.98  +0.0  1  22.975
 12       Fields, Kelvin      FR Campbellsvil             23.06   1.6  7 
 13       Ibibo, Andrew       JR Case Western             23.08   1.3  6 
 14       Davis, Christian    SO Lindsey Wils             23.12   0.1  3 
 15       Johnson, Brandon    FR Wittenberg               23.15   1.6  7 
 16       Haling, Jonathan    FR Case Western             23.18   0.8  8 
 17       Chant, Andrew       FR Madonna                  23.20  +0.0  1 
 18       Jackson, Jaron      SO Campbellsvil             23.21   1.3  6 
 19       Greer, Darion       FR Baldwin Wall             23.22   0.8  8 
 20       Entsminger, Matt    SO Wittenberg               23.24   1.1  4 
 21       Cannon, Adrian      JR Case Western             23.25   1.3  6 
 22       Karg, Conner        SO Ohio Norther             23.29   0.1  3 
 23       Hale, Ryan          SO Wittenberg               23.39   1.6  7  23.389
 24       Patty, Luke         FR DePauw                   23.39   1.3  6  23.390
 25       Fultz, Jalen        SO Wittenberg               23.41   1.2  5 
 26       Greer, Deion        FR Baldwin Wall             23.42   0.8  8 
 27       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   23.43   1.6  7 
 28       President, Ryan     SO Fisk                     23.44   0.7 10 
 29       Gborie, Mohamed     FR DePauw                   23.47   1.5 11 
 30       Robinson, Lashawn   FR Kentucky Sta             23.49   1.6  7  23.481
 31       Greene, Silas       JR Kentucky Sta             23.49   0.1  3  23.490
 32       Butcher, Jared      FR Ohio Norther             23.50   1.3  6 
 33       Ziyad, Amir         SO Georgetown (             23.51   1.3  6  23.502
 34       Parenti, Sean       FR Allegheny                23.51   1.2  5  23.507
 35       Barnes, Alec        FR Madonna                  23.67   1.5 11 
 36       Hommer, Matthew     SR Ohio Norther             23.75   0.7 10 
 37       Effoe, Aaron        SR Berea                    23.78   1.0 12 
 38       Falck, Bennett      JR Allegheny                23.79   1.2  5 
 39       Parmes, Quanterria  FR Lindsey Wils             23.80   1.0  9 
 40       Mason, Reggie       FR Madonna                  23.99   0.8  8 
 41       Briggs, Corey       SO Ohio Norther             24.10   0.7 10 
 42       Lindsey, Dontez     FR Berea                    24.14   1.6  7 
 43       Suiter, Ballard     FR Wabash                   24.15   1.0  9 
 44       McGill, Sean        FR Ohio Norther             24.24   1.0 12 
 45       Benny, Cody         FR Ohio Norther             24.31   1.0 12 
 46       Edmondson, Cliff    FR Union (Ky.)              24.36   1.2  5 
 47       Thomas, Josh        FR Union (Ky.)              24.37   1.1  4 
 48       Becker, Robby       FR Baldwin Wall             24.38   1.0  9 
 49       Baehl, Hunter       FR Wabash                   24.41   0.7 10 
 50       Linton, David       SR DePauw                   24.50   1.8 13 
 51       Shepherd, Jonah     FR Asbury                   24.52   1.0  9 
 52       King, Samuel        FR Berea                    24.60   1.8 13 
 53       Barker, Christophe  FR Wabash                   24.62   1.6 15 
 54       Flack, Joshua       FR Allegheny                24.63   1.0 12 
 55       Hurd, Zak           JR Case Western             24.66   0.8  8 
 56       Johnson, Kalon      SO U. of the So             24.69   1.4 14 
 57       Crabtree, Jake      SO U. of the So             24.82   1.8 13 
 58       Bogdanovich, Luke   JR Ohio Norther             24.95   1.0 12 
 59       Vaughn, Zachary     FR Ohio Norther             24.97   1.4 14 
 60       Bizimana, Matthew   FR Kentucky Sta             25.09   0.7 10 
 61       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)              25.14   1.5 11 
 62       Zelkin, Ben         JR Case Western             25.17   0.7 10 
 63       Campbell, Zach      FR Berea                    25.28   1.4 14 
 64       Mendoza, Rafael     FR Berea                    25.30   1.8 13 
 65       Proffitt, Seth      SO Asbury                   25.51   1.5 11 
 66       Spann, Dillon       FR U. of the So             25.93   1.4 14 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 16:52.73  4/2/2011    Lydia Kosgei, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   13 Guillaume, Sarah   SR Allegheny             17:28.48   1  10   
  2 #  138 Monnett, Claudia   SR DePauw                17:35.99   1   8   
  3 #   15 Hevener, Sarah     SO Allegheny             17:44.22   1   6   
  4 #  220 Shapic, Alison     FR Madonna               18:52.43   1   5   
  5 #   98 Laveson, Rachel    JR Case Western          18:54.09   1   4   
  6 #  212 Greb, Megan        FR Madonna               19:08.53   1   3   
  7 #  217 Pohl, Audrey       FR Madonna               19:09.24   1   2   
  8 #  231 Grainger, Colleen  SO Ohio Norther          19:15.52   1   1   
  9 #  225 Colvin, Kathleen   FR Ohio Norther          19:34.52   1 
 10 #  191 Cornette, Mia      JR Lindsey Wils          19:35.84   1 
 11 #  105 Trikeriotis, Soph  SO Case Western          19:37.85   1 
 12 #  134 Hickman, Riley     FR DePauw                19:49.41   2 
 13 #   60 Sabino, Ivanna     FR Berea                 19:52.55   1 
 14 #    2 Anderson, Darby    SR Allegheny             19:58.69   1 
 15 #  145 Singer, Kira       FR DePauw                20:02.38   1 
 16 #    5 Brown, Joy         FR Allegheny             20:05.78   2 
 17 #  187 Vincent, Layney    JR Lincoln Memo          20:05.98   1 
 18 #   16 Himelein-Wachowia  FR Allegheny             20:07.42   2 
 19 #  213 Herrgott, Erin     FR Madonna               20:18.06   2 
 20 #    1 Alberts, Jacelyn   FR Allegheny             20:26.72   2 
 21 #   44 Clark, Hayley      FR Berea                 20:27.90   2 
 22 #  221 Szymaniak, Korey   FR Madonna               20:30.69   1 
 23 #   58 Roberts, Caitlyn   FR Berea                 20:58.88   2 
 24 #   53 Kyker, Sydney      SR Berea                 20:59.60   2 
 25 #   27 Allenson, Hannah   FR Baldwin Wall          21:02.77   2 
 26 #  261 Steele, Elizabeth  SO Ohio Norther          21:31.34   2 
 27 #  155 Hafner, Victoria   FR Georgetown (          21:49.23   2 
 28 #  188 Chandler, Abigale  JR Lindsey Wils          21:53.16   2 
 29 #  286 Layne, Haley       SO Union (Ky.)           22:48.79   2 
 30 #  284 Elswick, Reanna    SO Union (Ky.)           23:08.72   2 
 31 #  287 Meade, Mariah      FR Union (Ky.)           23:08.77   2 
 32 #  285 Epperson, Miranda  SR Union (Ky.)           23:55.67   2 
 33 #  281 Baker, Kari        JR Union (Ky.)           24:04.08   2 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 15:09.93  4/2/2011    Clinton Cahall, Centre                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  208 Floyd, Tony        FR Madonna               14:54.02#  1  10   
  2 #   23 Smith, Carter      JR Allegheny             14:56.16#  1   8   
  3 #    6 Cheung, Dan        SR Allegheny             15:00.95#  1   6   
  4 #   25 Violette, Randy    SR Allegheny             15:09.53#  1   5   
  5 #  182 Norris, Trevor     SR Lincoln Memo          15:17.86   1   4   
  6 #  232 Harden, Andrew     SR Ohio Norther          15:25.77   1   3   
  7 #  174 Hernandez, Jorge   SO Lincoln Memo          15:33.14   1   2   
  8 #  273 Stockton, Logan    SR U. of the So          15:34.46   1   1   
  9 #  224 Boyd, Samuel       JR Ohio Norther          15:36.37   1 
 10 #  210 Gibson, Devin      FR Madonna               15:49.60   1 
 11 #  268 McAlister, Mark    SR U. of the So          15:55.35   1 
 12 #  139 Munz, Kyle         FR DePauw                16:16.04   1 
 13 #   93 Hall, David        FR Case Western          16:20.11   1 
 14 #   26 Rivas, Yoel        FR Asbury                16:29.33   2 
 15 #  135 Layton, Alex       SO DePauw                16:40.12   1 
 16 #  181 Napier, Garrett    FR Lincoln Memo          16:51.42   2 
 17 #  142 Reed, Nathaniel    JR DePauw                16:52.23   1 
 18 #  246 Neff, Kyle         FR Ohio Norther          16:52.70   2 
 19 #   18 Kellett, Luke      FR Allegheny             16:53.37   2 
 20 #  247 Peck, Bryan        FR Ohio Norther          17:03.31   2 
 21 #  219 Rodriguez, David   FR Madonna               17:07.72   2 
 22 #  265 Barganier, Jack    FR U. of the So          17:15.53   1 
 23 #  289 Trent, Mitchell    FR Union (Ky.)           17:17.27   2 
 24 #   77 Rivera, Jiovanni   FR Campbellsvil          17:18.88   2 
 25 #  168 Calhoun, Harrison  FR Lincoln Memo          17:21.56   2 
 26 #  120 Norris, Wilson     FR Centre                17:27.86   1 
 27 #  214 Lomuscio, Josh     SO Madonna               17:29.53   2 
 28 #  290 Wesco, Collin      JR Union (Ky.)           17:29.88   2 
 29 #  258 Skaff, Griffin     FR Ohio Norther          17:31.38   2 
 30 #   67 Allen, Ross        JR Campbellsvil          17:34.60   2 
 31 #  282 Congo, Logan       SO Union (Ky.)           17:42.75   2 
 32 #  237 Lumadue, Dustin    JR Ohio Norther          17:46.18   2 
 33 #  288 Ramos, Cruz        SO Union (Ky.)           17:52.29   2 
 34 #  272 Ritchie, Rob       FR U. of the So          17:59.08   2 
 35 #  302 Jacobs, Sutton     SO Wittenberg            18:14.25   2 
 36 #  228 Gallaher, Jacob    SO Ohio Norther          18:30.62   2 
 -- #   17 Hughes, John       JR Allegheny                  DNF   1 
 -- #  276 Kemei, Emmanuell   SO Unattached           X17:01.15   1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:54.50  4/4/2015    Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern                                       3:58.76   1  10   
     1) Ellinger, Meagan SR             2) Fisher, Taylor SO              
     3) Ewing, Avery SO                 4) Richards, Emily JR             
  2 Wittenberg                                          4:02.43   1   8   
     1) Barnes, Tyra FR                 2) Gray, Alexis FR                
     3) Longshore, Alaina SR            4) McCohn, Katelyn FR             
  3 Case Western                                        4:08.34   1   6   
     1) Kloster, Marie-Louise JR        2) Love, Bari FR                  
     3) Casalnova, Abby SR              4) Newman, Olivia SO              
  4 Madonna                                             4:09.77   2   5   
     1) #209 Gallagher, Karlie JR       2) Cooper, Kierra FR              
     3) Hervey, Bailey FR               4) Pruitt, Jacqueline FR          
  5 Campbellsville                                      4:10.11   2   4   
     1) Martin, Shannon FR              2) #70 Dooley, Madison FR         
     3) Nall, Bailey FR                 4) Gregory, Savannah FR           
  6 Berea                                               4:18.73   2   3   
     1) #52 Hughes, Jenna SO            2) Robinson, Kaylee FR            
     3) Dixon, Rebecca SO               4) #51 Hale, Megan SR             
  7 Allegheny                                           4:29.22   1   2   
     1) Balzer, Amanda SR               2) Valachovic, Tori FR            
     3) Lemons, Noelle SR               4) Sutter, Kathryn FR             
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    4:31.61   2   1   
     1) Jones, Sydney JR                2) #154 Godar, Sutton FR          
     3) #152 Egger, Karina JR           4) #157 Loxley, Mary Lou FR       
  9 U. of the South                                     4:31.74   2 
     1) Schiavone, Kelsie SO            2) #271 Puymartin, L'Or SR        
     3) #270 Murphy, Tricia JR          4) #266 Haberstroh, Elizabeth JR  
 10 Allegheny  'B'                                     x4:37.45   2 
     1) #9 Cooper, Laura SR             2) Frawley, Katelynn FR           
     3) #7 Coffield, Karissa FR         4) Gorman, Raina FR               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3:22.63  4/4/2015    Kentucky State, Kentucky Sta              
                         R Gatson, K Broussard, C Smith, A Crews           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Case Western                                        3:20.15#  1  10   
     1) Haling, Jonathan FR             2) #86 Cabral, Joseph SO          
     3) Ibibo, Andrew JR                4) Wahner, Nathan SR              
  2 Lindsey Wilson                                      3:20.56#  1   8   
     1) Robinson, DeQuan FR             2) #200 Watson, Caleb FR          
     3) Hallmon, Kevin SO               4)                                
  3 Wittenberg                                          3:20.68#  1   6   
     1) #303 Mayes, Kenneth SO          2) Hale, Ryan SO                  
     3) Gittins, Tyler JR               4) Shutt, Cody SR                 
  4 Wabash                                              3:20.95#  1   5   
     1) Redelman, Parker JR             2) Ellingwood, Austin SO          
     3) Gossett, Brady SO               4) Seward, Cole SR                
  5 Ohio Northern                                       3:23.81   1   4   
     1) Vires, Jacob FR                 2) Butcher, Jared FR              
     3) Karg, Conner SO                 4) Molinaro, Matt JR              
  6 DePauw                                              3:26.29   1   3   
     1) #127 Booker, Jordan FR          2) #147 Stewart, Dante FR         
     3) #143 Rossebo, Alex SO           4) Miller, Johnny SO              
  7 Campbellsville                                      3:30.67   3   2   
     1) Truitt, Keyshon SO              2) Battle, Brandon SO             
     3) Thomas, Jordan JR               4) Jackson, Jaron SO              
  8 Centre                                              3:30.71   2   1   
     1) Branch, Rubyn SR                2) James, Rhoman SO               
     3) Morrow, Tristen JR              4) Burkey, Thomas FR              
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    3:31.46   2 
     1) Ziyad, Amir SO                  2) Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO        
     3) Keene, Austin JR                4) Carr, Grant JR                 
 10 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x3:33.98   3 
     1) Fultz, Jalen SO                 2) Branton, Tyler FR              
     3) Samuel, Charles SO              4) Rutherford, Aaron FR           
 11 Berea                                               3:34.56   2 
     1) Bell, Dave SO                   2) Harris, Ethan SR               
     3) #43 Carson, Tanner SO           4) #47 Flege, Corbin SO           
 12 U. of the South                                     3:35.48   2 
     1) Couch, Davis SR                 2) Crabtree, Jake SO              
     3) #269 Midyett, Ash FR            4) Martin, Miles FR               
 13 Madonna                                             3:37.09   2 
     1) #205 Cohan, Matthew FR          2) #218 Popyk, Vincent FR         
     3) Barnes, Alec FR                 4) #215 Mercier, Joey FR          
 14 Centre  'B'                                        x3:37.96   3 
     1) Crall, Daniel JR                2) Fentzlaff, Stone SO            
     3) #122 Stickney, Alex SR          4) Vanorio, Caleb SO              
 15 Campbellsville  'C'                                x3:38.99   3 
     1) #71 Fischer, Matthew FR         2) #75 Napier, Zach FR            
     3) #72 Harris, Corbin SO           4) #83 Tapp, Kanyon FR            
 16 Allegheny                                           3:41.47   3 
     1) #3 Baronner, Brad SR            2) #12 Geer, Christian FR         
     3) #14 Herbst, Gabriel FR          4) Flack, Joshua FR               
 17 Lincoln Memorial                                    3:42.61   4 
     1) #172 Farmer, Ayden JR           2) Horton, Satchel SO             
     3) #185 Vaughn, Brandon SO         4) #178 Lehn, Bryson SR           
 18 Berea  'B'                                         x3:46.40   3 
     1) #46 Flege, Caleb SO             2)                                
     3) #54 Monti, Casey SR             4) #66 Young, Kyle SO             
 19 Campbellsville  'B'                                x3:52.95   4 
     1) #79 Sandidge, Adam JR           2) #81 Snapp, Camryn FR           
     3) #82 Stoeckel, Chris FR          4) #68 Crawford, Bret SO          
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 51.04m  4/3/2010    Emily Niehaus, Centre                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Laios, Cassandra    JR Case Western            46.09m     151-02  10   
      44.91m  46.09m  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Ziccardi, Madeline  JR Baldwin Wall            45.27m     148-06   8   
      FOUL  45.27m  43.04m  44.51m  FOUL  45.23m
  3       Pettell, Paige      FR Lindsey Wils            43.51m     142-09   6   
      42.02m  FOUL  43.51m  42.38m  FOUL  43.21m
  4       Olashuk, Rebecca    SR Ohio Norther            43.10m     141-05   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.70m  43.10m  43.05m  42.82m
  5       Dann, Anissa        JR Wittenberg              42.66m     139-11   4   
      FOUL  39.07m  42.66m  39.12m  34.85m  39.72m
  6       Thomas, Natasha     SR Baldwin Wall            41.57m     136-05   3   
      39.19m  37.44m  41.57m  36.08m  37.30m  36.78m
  7       Gupta, Nimi         JR Case Western            41.35m     135-08   2   
      FOUL  38.57m  41.16m  FOUL  41.35m  FOUL
  8       Von Dolln, Sara     SR Allegheny               41.07m     134-09   1   
      FOUL  38.43m  41.07m  37.13m  37.60m  39.83m
  9       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            40.67m     133-05 
      39.74m  40.67m  39.21m  FOUL  35.74m  38.06m
 10       Buckhannon, Brooke  FR Baldwin Wall            40.35m     132-04 
      40.35m  39.56m  FOUL         
 11       Leachman, Aja       JR Centre                  38.83m     127-05 
      35.01m  38.83m  FOUL         
 12       Paul, Kendra        JR Ohio Norther            38.54m     126-05 
      38.02m  35.36m  38.54m         
 13       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)             37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  37.34m  FOUL         
 14       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                  37.25m     122-02 
      36.02m  37.25m  FOUL         
 15       Adams, Ta'Leah      FR Union (Ky.)             36.86m     120-11 
      FOUL  34.39m  36.86m         
 16       Harris, Tia         SO Ohio Norther            36.78m     120-08 
      35.63m  34.55m  36.78m           
 17       Yu, Marina          FR Case Western            36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.36m         
 18       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil            35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.97m         
 19       Clouse, Kasey       SR Baldwin Wall            35.94m     117-11 
      35.38m  35.77m  35.94m         
 20       Dore, Chanel        FR Case Western            35.13m     115-03 
      27.27m  FOUL  35.13m         
 21       Roberts, Jillian    FR Baldwin Wall            34.53m     113-03 
      34.53m  31.50m  30.31m         
 22       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil            32.17m     105-06 
      29.95m  30.08m  32.17m         
 23       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            31.33m     102-09 
      30.88m  31.33m  30.74m         
 24       Hickey, Ashlynn     FR Ohio Norther            31.23m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.23m  30.94m         
 25       Karam, Breeanna     FR Baldwin Wall            30.28m      99-04 
      28.38m  30.28m  29.01m           
 26       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                  30.04m      98-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.04m         
 27       Jackson, Sabrina    SO Kentucky Sta            29.76m      97-08 
      23.76m  29.19m  29.76m         
 28       Hudson, Rachel      SO U. of the So            29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  27.42m  PASS         
 29       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (            29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  28.12m  29.34m         
 30       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)             27.62m      90-07 
      FOUL  27.62m  FOUL         
 31       Thomas, Kelsey      FR Union (Ky.)             27.50m      90-03 
      27.33m  27.50m  FOUL         
 32       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil            26.95m      88-05 
      26.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33       Haddad, Samantha    FR Madonna                 25.21m      82-08 
      25.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34       Covington, Vinsett  SR Kentucky Sta            25.06m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.06m         
 35       Highfield, Ashley   FR Wittenberg              23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  FR Kentucky Sta            23.16m      76-00 
      FOUL  23.16m  FOUL         
 37       Muntz, Paige        FR Centre                  22.39m      73-05 
      FOUL  22.39m  FOUL         
 38       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil            22.31m      73-02 
      22.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39       Daniel, Blue        JR Berea                   20.57m      67-06 
      20.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40       Riddles, Maya       FR Berea                   19.54m      64-01 
      19.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil            17.97m      58-11 
      FOUL  17.97m  FOUL         
 --       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bent, Taylor        FR Lindsey Wils              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Phillips, Madison   JR Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bertram, Grace      FR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 53.58m  4/2/2016    Lucas Shumate, Ohio Norther                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shumate, Lucas      SR Ohio Norther            54.61m#    179-02  10   
      51.17m  53.28m  54.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Dysert, Zak         JR Baldwin Wall            50.54m     165-10   8   
      46.66m  47.65m  FOUL  48.46m  47.61m  50.54m
  3       Miranda, Christian  SR Allegheny               49.79m     163-04   6   
      47.97m  48.28m  48.33m  49.79m  FOUL  49.77m
  4       Embry, Clayton      SR Campbellsvil            48.83m     160-02   5   
      48.83m  46.11m  46.37m  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Smith, Cody         JR Baldwin Wall            44.15m     144-10   4   
      39.44m  43.01m  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL  44.15m
  6       Augustine, Zane     SR Ohio Norther            44.02m     144-05   3   
      FOUL  42.45m  FOUL  43.57m  44.02m  FOUL
  7       Saunders, Andrew    JR DePauw                  43.39m     142-04   2   
      42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  43.39m  FOUL  42.83m
  8       Williams, Kurtis    SO Allegheny               42.37m     139-00   1   
      41.39m  42.37m  39.50m  42.03m  38.68m  FOUL
  9       Deese, Shawn        SO Madonna                 41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.71m  41.11m         
 10       Jamison, Reno       SR Wabash                  41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m  39.80m  39.49m         
 11       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             41.53m     136-03 
      40.12m  FOUL  41.53m         
 12       Nesvisky, Alex      JR Case Western            41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  38.05m  FOUL         
 13       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  40.82m     133-11 
      40.15m  FOUL  40.82m         
 14       Dunn, Dakota        FR Lindsey Wils            40.65m     133-04 
      37.85m  FOUL  40.65m         
 15       Hill, Gaven         FR Wabash                  39.33m     129-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.33m         
 16       Kinney, Carson      FR Baldwin Wall            39.08m     128-02 
      37.42m  39.08m  FOUL         
 17       Berning, Russell    SO Wabash                  39.07m     128-02 
      39.07m  FOUL  38.21m         
 18       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.97m           
 19       Thornton, Jeron     SO Lindsey Wils            38.17m     125-03 
      37.29m  36.36m  38.17m         
 20       Simmons, Nigel      JR Baldwin Wall            37.94m     124-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.94m         
 21       Seay, Jonathan      FR Wittenberg              37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.60m         
 22       Meredith, Deangelo  FR Madonna                 37.48m     122-11 
      37.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Bushman, Tyler      JR Case Western            37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil            37.22m     122-01 
      FOUL  37.19m  37.22m         
 25       Achladis, Ted       FR Baldwin Wall            37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26       Misiak, Mike        FR Madonna                 36.13m     118-06 
      33.89m  36.13m  FOUL         
 27       Giardina, Travis    JR Baldwin Wall            35.95m     117-11 
      FOUL  35.95m  FOUL         
 28       Hampton, Anthony    SO Lindsey Wils            35.56m     116-08 
      32.68m  35.56m  FOUL         
 29       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)             34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30       Miller, Clayton     SO Union (Ky.)             33.66m     110-05 
      31.61m  FOUL  33.66m         
 31       Hedgespeth, Andrew  SO Lindsey Wils            33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32       Murphy, D'Sean      JR Georgetown (            31.03m     101-10 
      31.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33       Taylor, Lucas       FR DePauw                  30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  30.26m  FOUL         
 33       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (            30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.26m         
 35       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36       Tevrow, Barry       SO Allegheny               29.72m      97-06 
      29.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                  29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.30m         
 38       Prescott, Kordell   FR Wabash                  28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40       Ernst, Jordan       FR Wittenberg              26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  26.63m  FOUL         
 41       Russelberg, Bradle  FR Ohio Norther            25.97m      85-02 
      25.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)             25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  25.70m  FOUL         
 43       Hinkle, Corey       SO Lindsey Wils            24.38m      80-00 
      FOUL  24.38m  PASS         
 44       Harris, Tyler       FR Berea                   22.21m      72-10 
      22.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45       Lockamy, Jason      FR Case Western            21.54m      70-08 
      21.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46       Moreland, Michael   SO Georgetown (            17.95m      58-11 
      FOUL  17.95m  FOUL         
 47       Giczewski, Bryan    JR Madonna                  9.78m      32-01 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hunt, Michael       SO Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Waidelich, Clay     FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       McCarthey, James    FR Berea                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Baker, Nathanael    JR DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached             X43.40m     142-05 
      43.40m  43.36m  FOUL  43.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Wright, Nic            Team Onion             X41.42m     135-11 
      38.82m  41.42m  FOUL         
 --       Carter, Jacob          Unattached             X38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  38.69m  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 34.95m  4/3/2010    Lorna Heaton, Lindsey Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Paul, Kendra        JR Ohio Norther            37.19m#    122-00  10   
      37.19m  32.36m  FOUL  31.32m  FOUL  32.44m
  2       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil            35.75m#    117-03   8   
      35.75m  FOUL  32.80m  35.70m  32.85m  PASS
  3       Carroll, Shannon    SO Case Western            34.52m     113-03   6   
      32.90m  30.19m  34.52m  FOUL  30.58m  FOUL
  4       Day, Karagan        JR U. of the So            32.29m     105-11   5   
      32.29m  30.24m  FOUL  31.25m  29.93m  FOUL
  5       Phillips, Madison   JR Baldwin Wall            31.00m     101-08   4   
      28.14m  31.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.92m
  6       Baas, Brandy        SO Lindsey Wils            30.20m      99-01   3   
      27.30m  27.40m  30.20m  ND  ND  ND
  7       Laios, Cassandra    JR Case Western            27.27m      89-06   2   
      20.25m  FOUL  27.27m  26.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Jackson, Sabrina    SO Kentucky Sta            25.88m      84-11   1   
      20.83m  25.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Myers, Lydia        JR Centre                  25.24m      82-10 
      18.89m  25.24m  FOUL         
 10       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil            22.52m      73-11 
      22.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       O'Dea, Molly        FR Centre                  20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (            19.29m      63-03 
      19.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Singleton, Taylor   SO Centre                  18.51m      60-09 
      18.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil            18.31m      60-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.31m         
 15       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            16.87m      55-04 
      FOUL  16.87m  FOUL         
 16       McCluer, Sydney     SO Ohio Norther            16.39m      53-09 
      16.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            16.02m      52-07 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL           
 18       Stevens, Allison    FR Ohio Norther            14.70m      48-03 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19       Cooper, Emma        FR Lindsey Wils            13.90m      45-07 
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL         
 20       Stuber, Meredith    SO U. of the So            12.28m      40-03 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #   76 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil             7.75m      25-05 
      FOUL  7.75m  FOUL         
 --       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Owens, Meghan          Unattached             X46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  43.50m  42.79m  FOUL  43.39m  46.55m
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50.61m  4/6/2013    Alex Calhoun, Centre                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shober, Patrick     JR Case Western            55.32m#    181-06  10   
      55.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2       Holden, Brian       FR Case Western            54.07m#    177-05   8   
      50.88m  54.07m  52.42m  52.53m  53.17m  52.61m
  3       Lange, Aaron        SO Berea                   53.80m#    176-06   6   
      51.84m  50.30m  49.14m  52.14m  FOUL  53.80m
  4       Casagrande, Zachar  FR Allegheny               53.19m#    174-06   5   
      50.89m  53.19m  52.89m  49.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Davis, Ridge        SR U. of the So            51.59m#    169-03   4   
      FOUL  51.59m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  48.11m
  6       Miranda, Christian  SR Allegheny               50.62m#    166-01   3   
      50.62m  47.69m  FOUL  FOUL  48.18m  FOUL
  7       Smith, Graham       SO Georgetown (            48.23m     158-03   2   
      48.17m  46.34m  48.23m  45.94m  45.90m  47.78m
  8       Blackford, William  SO Centre                  45.64m     149-09   1   
      40.68m  44.17m  41.99m  45.64m  43.72m  38.86m
  9       Dysert, Zak         JR Baldwin Wall            45.49m     149-03 
      44.82m  FOUL  45.49m         
 10       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (            45.12m     148-00 
      40.82m  44.30m  43.29m  42.68m  45.12m  41.67m
 11       Slaughter, Corey    JR Kentucky Sta            45.05m     147-10 
      FOUL  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12       Reimel, Jared       JR Baldwin Wall            44.70m     146-08 
      39.54m  44.70m  40.18m         
 13 #   72 Harris, Corbin     SO Campbellsvil            42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  FOUL  41.34m         
 14       Detore, Nicholas    SO Berea                   42.25m     138-07 
      41.47m  FOUL  42.25m         
 15       Hinkle, Corey       SO Lindsey Wils            41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  39.66m  39.67m         
 16       Motley, Mason       JR DePauw                  40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Bushman, Tyler      JR Case Western            39.82m     130-08 
      39.04m  39.82m  39.05m         
 18       Saunders, Andrew    JR DePauw                  39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  39.20m  37.05m         
 19       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil            39.26m     128-10 
      37.74m  39.26m  38.53m         
 20       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                  38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.67m  FOUL         
 21       Bogdanovich, Luke   JR Ohio Norther            38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL         
 22 #  199 Sparrow, Austin    SO Lindsey Wils            38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  34.87m  38.58m         
 23       Fentzlaff, Stone    SO Centre                  38.46m     126-02 
      31.67m  38.46m  37.93m         
 24       Lockamy, Jason      FR Case Western            38.38m     125-11 
      30.18m  38.38m  FOUL         
 25       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                  38.25m     125-06 
      32.52m  38.25m  FOUL           
 26       Morton, Tayvone     SO Wittenberg              38.18m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.18m  FOUL         
 27       Miller, Clayton     SO Union (Ky.)             37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28       McGaughey, Nichola  SO Campbellsvil            36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29       Hill, Gaven         FR Wabash                  34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.80m         
 30       Taylor, Lucas       FR DePauw                  33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 #  193 Galloway, Cameron  FR Lindsey Wils            32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                  32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33       Thornton, Jeron     SO Lindsey Wils            30.85m     101-02 
      30.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34       Giczewski, Bryan    JR Madonna                 30.32m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.32m  FOUL         
 35       Gwinn, Nick         SO Wabash                  28.81m      94-06 
      28.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36       Higgs, Timothy      FR Lindsey Wils            27.93m      91-08 
      27.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37       Deese, Shawn        SO Madonna                 27.46m      90-01 
      27.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38       Dunn, Dakota        FR Lindsey Wils            26.11m      85-08 
      FOUL  26.11m  FOUL         
 39       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil            24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.50m  FOUL         
 40       Holesovsky, Chandl  FR Ohio Norther            17.43m      57-02 
      17.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Carter, Jacob          Unattached             X39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 13.75m  4/5/2014    Chanel Roberts, Lindsey Wils               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Roberts, Chanel     SR Lindsey Wils            12.91m   42-04.25  10   
      12.91m  12.47m  12.39m  FOUL  12.38m  12.30m
  2       Covington, Vinsett  SR Kentucky Sta            12.61m   41-04.50   8   
      11.53m  12.05m  12.07m  11.83m  12.61m  12.53m
  3       Clouse, Kasey       SR Baldwin Wall            12.44m   40-09.75   6   
      11.67m  12.01m  11.77m  11.83m  12.44m  12.09m
  4       Pettell, Paige      FR Lindsey Wils            12.21m   40-00.75   5   
      12.21m  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  12.06m
  5       Carroll, Shannon    SO Case Western            11.58m   38-00.00   4   
      11.08m  10.58m  11.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6       Adams, Ta'Leah      FR Union (Ky.)             11.18m   36-08.25   3   
      10.44m  11.18m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Leachman, Aja       JR Centre                  11.11m   36-05.50   2   
      11.11m  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL
  8       Roberts, Jillian    FR Baldwin Wall            11.01m   36-01.50   1   
      10.09m  11.00m  11.01m  9.67m  FOUL  10.40m
  9       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.96m  10.25m  10.34m  10.47m
 10       Buckhannon, Brooke  FR Baldwin Wall            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.22m         
 11       Hickey, Ashlynn     FR Ohio Norther            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  9.09m  10.60m         
 12       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  FR Kentucky Sta            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.20m  10.41m  10.55m         
 13       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.37m  PASS  10.51m         
 14       Jackson, Sabrina    SO Kentucky Sta            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  PASS         
 15       Ziccardi, Madeline  JR Baldwin Wall            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.02m         
 16       Laios, Cassandra    JR Case Western            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL         
 17       Thomas, Natasha     SR Baldwin Wall            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m         
 18       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.02m  9.74m  10.05m           
 19       Karam, Breeanna     FR Baldwin Wall             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.61m  PASS         
 20       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  PASS  PASS           
 21       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)              9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.67m  9.86m  PASS         
 22       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)              9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  PASS         
 23       Gupta, Nimi         JR Case Western             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  PASS  PASS         
 24       Harris, Tia         SO Ohio Norther             9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.55m         
 25       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  PASS  FOUL         
 25       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil             9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  PASS  PASS         
 27       Muntz, Paige        FR Centre                   9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.13m  9.49m  PASS         
 28       Bent, Taylor        FR Lindsey Wils             8.63m   28-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.63m         
 29       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                   8.62m   28-03.50 
      PASS  8.62m  PASS         
 30       Riddles, Maya       FR Berea                    8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  PASS  PASS         
 31       Daniel, Blue        JR Berea                    7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  PASS  PASS         
 31       Haddad, Samantha    FR Madonna                  7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  PASS  PASS         
 33       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil             7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.55m  PASS  PASS         
 34       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  PASS         
 35 #   76 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  PASS         
 --       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50-10  4/6/2013    Joshua Kles, Lindsey Wils                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Smith, Cody         JR Baldwin Wall            15.73m   51-07.25  10   
      14.57m  15.30m  FOUL  15.60m  15.73m  FOUL
  2       Deese, Shawn        SO Madonna                 14.29m   46-10.75   8   
      13.84m  14.29m  FOUL  13.68m  13.93m  FOUL
  3       Achladis, Ted       FR Baldwin Wall            14.12m   46-04.00   6   
      11.59m  12.69m  13.57m  14.02m  14.12m  14.11m
  4       Williams, Kurtis    SO Allegheny               13.96m   45-09.75   5   
      13.96m  13.28m  13.33m  13.27m  13.60m  13.63m
  5       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             13.65m   44-09.50   4   
      12.47m  13.31m  12.65m  12.87m  13.05m  13.65m
  6       Nesvisky, Alex      JR Case Western            13.50m   44-03.50   3   
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL
  7       Misiak, Mike        FR Madonna                 13.36m   43-10.00   2   
      13.36m  12.80m  12.47m  FOUL  12.23m  12.87m
  8       Augustine, Zane     SR Ohio Norther            13.32m   43-08.50   1   
      13.03m  13.23m  12.93m  13.09m  13.32m  FOUL
  9       Hampton, Anthony    SO Lindsey Wils            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Seay, Jonathan      FR Wittenberg              12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.92m         
 11       Kinney, Carson      FR Baldwin Wall            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.63m  FOUL  12.90m         
 12       Baker, Nathanael    JR DePauw                  12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.35m  12.52m  12.70m         
 13       Bushman, Tyler      JR Case Western            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.51m  12.16m  12.65m         
 14       Dunn, Dakota        FR Lindsey Wils            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.05m  12.23m           
 15       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.22m  12.37m         
 16       Hill, Gaven         FR Wabash                  12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.76m  12.51m  FOUL         
 17       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.44m  11.90m  12.32m         
 18       Henry, Demarco      SO DePauw                 J12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.85m  11.82m         
 19       Dysert, Zak         JR Baldwin Wall            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Berning, Russell    SO Wabash                  12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.72m  12.07m  11.91m         
 21       Tevrow, Barry       SO Allegheny               12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.00m         
 22       Cody, AJ            SR Ohio Norther            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.87m  11.27m  11.98m         
 23       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  PASS  PASS         
 24       Lange, Aaron        SO Berea                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  PASS         
 25       Livingston, Kolan   FR Kentucky Sta            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26       Simmons, Nigel      JR Baldwin Wall            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m         
 27       Ernst, Jordan       FR Wittenberg              11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL           
 28       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m         
 29       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL         
 30       Thornton, Jeron     SO Lindsey Wils            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31       Lockamy, Jason      FR Case Western            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32       Russelberg, Bradle  FR Ohio Norther            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33       Embry, Clayton      SR Campbellsvil             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34       Lindsey, Dontez     FR Berea                    9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36       Higgs, Timothy      FR Lindsey Wils             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37       Giczewski, Bryan    JR Madonna                  9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL         
 38       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)              9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.34m  FOUL         
 39       Gaither, John       SO U. of the So             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40       Moreland, Michael   SO Georgetown (             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41       Miller, Clayton     SO Union (Ky.)              8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42       Murphy, D'Sean      JR Georgetown (             8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.26m         
 43       Seward, Cole        SR Wabash                   8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44       Harris, Tyler       FR Berea                    8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45       McGaughey, Nichola  SO Campbellsvil             7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46       McCarthey, James    FR Berea                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Meredith, Deangelo  FR Madonna                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Giardina, Travis    JR Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hedgespeth, Andrew  SO Lindsey Wils              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bozarth, James         Unattached             X12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  12.52m         
 --       Wright, Nic            Team Onion             X11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 41.99m  4/4/2015    Leah Wolf, Bellarmine                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pettell, Paige      FR Lindsey Wils            41.33m     135-07  10   
      40.22m  41.33m  FOUL           
  2       Clouse, Kasey       SR Baldwin Wall            40.80m     133-10   8   
      39.80m  39.73m  40.80m         
  3       Buckhannon, Brooke  FR Baldwin Wall            40.28m     132-02   6   
      40.28m  38.18m  39.06m         
  4       Laios, Cassandra    JR Case Western            39.14m     128-05   5   
      39.14m  37.04m  38.32m         
  5       Roberts, Jillian    FR Baldwin Wall            36.16m     118-08   4   
      35.51m  FOUL  36.16m         
  6       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            32.50m     106-07   3   
      29.40m  31.53m  32.50m         
  7       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)             31.95m     104-10   2   
      31.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8       Karam, Breeanna     FR Baldwin Wall            31.54m     103-06   1   
      26.84m  FOUL  31.54m         
  9       Yu, Marina          FR Case Western            31.36m     102-11 
      29.32m  28.58m  31.36m         
 10       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)             30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  30.93m  FOUL         
 11       Hudson, Rachel      SO U. of the So            30.37m      99-08 
      FOUL  29.69m  30.37m         
 12       Ziccardi, Madeline  JR Baldwin Wall            30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.33m         
 13       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil            30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.03m         
 14       Ford, Chelsey-Mari  FR Kentucky Sta            29.46m      96-08 
      29.46m  FOUL  28.88m         
 15       Covington, Vinsett  SR Kentucky Sta            29.28m      96-01 
      29.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                  29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.21m         
 17       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)             28.52m      93-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.52m         
 18       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (            28.26m      92-08 
      27.71m  28.26m  FOUL         
 19       Phillips, Madison   JR Baldwin Wall            27.80m      91-02 
      27.80m  FOUL  27.58m         
 20       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            27.63m      90-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m         
 21       Gupta, Nimi         JR Case Western            27.10m      88-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.10m         
 22       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil            25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Thomas, Natasha     SR Baldwin Wall            25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Dann, Anissa        JR Wittenberg              24.85m      81-06 
      FOUL  24.85m  FOUL         
 25       Highfield, Ashley   FR Wittenberg              24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26       Thomas, Kelsey      FR Union (Ky.)             23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            23.16m      76-00 
      FOUL  23.16m  FOUL         
 28       Dore, Chanel        FR Case Western            23.09m      75-09 
      23.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                  21.60m      70-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.60m           
 30       Muntz, Paige        FR Centre                  20.00m      65-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.00m         
 31       Bent, Taylor        FR Lindsey Wils            19.53m      64-01 
      19.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32       Haddad, Samantha    FR Madonna                 18.29m      60-00 
      FOUL  18.29m  FOUL         
 --       Bertram, Grace      FR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Harris, Tia         SO Ohio Norther              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 50.72m  4/4/2015    Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shumate, Lucas      SR Ohio Norther            44.98m     147-07  10   
      42.10m  44.70m  44.98m         
  2       Dysert, Zak         JR Baldwin Wall            41.97m     137-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.97m         
  3       Henry, Demarco      SO DePauw                  41.93m     137-07   6   
      41.93m  41.11m  FOUL         
  4       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  41.38m     135-09   5   
      40.12m  40.53m  41.38m         
  5       Cody, AJ            SR Ohio Norther            40.69m     133-06   4   
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL         
  6       Smith, Cody         JR Baldwin Wall            40.07m     131-05   3   
      37.65m  FOUL  40.07m         
  7       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             39.79m     130-06   2   
      38.30m  38.83m  39.79m         
  8       Baker, Nathanael    JR DePauw                  38.60m     126-08   1   
      35.71m  38.60m  37.40m         
  9       Jamison, Reno       SR Wabash                  38.45m     126-02 
      FOUL  38.45m  FOUL         
 10       Taylor, Lucas       FR DePauw                  38.02m     124-09 
      36.82m  FOUL  38.02m         
 11       Livingston, Kolan   FR Kentucky Sta            37.88m     124-03 
      34.60m  35.96m  37.88m         
 12       Bushman, Tyler      JR Case Western            37.66m     123-07 
      33.40m  37.23m  37.66m         
 13       Lockamy, Jason      FR Case Western            36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  36.97m  36.99m         
 14       Berning, Russell    SO Wabash                  36.57m     120-00 
      33.24m  FOUL  36.57m         
 15       Hampton, Anthony    SO Lindsey Wils            36.39m     119-05 
      35.35m  36.39m  FOUL         
 16       Dunn, Dakota        FR Lindsey Wils            35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Prescott, Kordell   FR Wabash                  34.72m     113-11 
      34.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil            33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  FOUL  33.63m         
 19       Misiak, Mike        FR Madonna                 33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.55m         
 20       Detore, Nicholas    SO Berea                   33.44m     109-08 
      29.68m  33.44m  FOUL           
 21       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)             32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL         
 22       Higgs, Timothy      FR Lindsey Wils            31.71m     104-00 
      31.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Ernst, Jordan       FR Wittenberg              31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Ahmad, Brandon      SR Fisk                    30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25       Nesvisky, Alex      JR Case Western            30.04m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.04m  FOUL         
 26       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27       Waidelich, Clay     FR Wittenberg              29.68m      97-04 
      29.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28       Hedgespeth, Andrew  SO Lindsey Wils            29.60m      97-01 
      27.30m  29.60m  FOUL         
 29       Holden, Brian       FR Case Western            29.29m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.29m         
 30       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m         
 31       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (            27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL         
 33       Embry, Clayton      SR Campbellsvil            27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.47m  FOUL         
 34       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (            26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  FOUL         
 35       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                  24.77m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.77m         
 36       McGaughey, Nichola  SO Campbellsvil            21.75m      71-04 
      21.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37       Giczewski, Bryan    JR Madonna                 19.64m      64-05 
      19.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Seay, Jonathan      FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hunt, Michael       SO Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 --       Meredith, Deangelo  FR Madonna                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Lindsey, Dontez     FR Berea                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bozarth, James         Unattached             X35.28m     115-09 
      34.38m  35.28m  33.74m         
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 5.67m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Commager, Kelsey    SR Ohio Norther             5.44m   0.4  17-10.25  10   
     5.36m(1.7) 5.30m(1.6) 5.44m(0.4) 5.34m(1.4) 5.21m(1.4) 5.36m(+0.0)
  2       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   5.19m   1.7  17-00.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.7) 5.06m(1.8) 5.13m(+0.0)
  3       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (            J5.19m   1.0  17-00.50   6   
     4.75m(0.2) 4.83m(0.3) 4.84m(0.8) 5.19m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 4.81m(1.2)
  4       Weber, Amanda       SR DePauw                   5.16m   0.4  16-11.25   5   
     4.43m(0.9) 4.63m(0.5) 5.16m(0.4) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.6) FOUL(0.1)
  5       Kasper, Erin        SR Baldwin Wall             5.11m   0.8  16-09.25   4   
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.8) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.9) 4.85m(1.6) 5.11m(1.1)
  6       Carman, Rebecca     SR Ohio Norther             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00   3   
     FOUL(0.9) 4.98m(0.3) 5.00m(0.3) 4.81m(1.1) 4.77m(1.4) 4.82m(1.2)
  7       Lavey, Taylor       FR Ohio Norther             4.95m   0.7  16-03.00   2   
     4.75m(0.5) 4.90m(1.4) 4.83m(1.0) 4.70m(0.6) 4.95m(0.7) 4.75m(1.5)
  8       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil             4.90m   1.2  16-01.00   1   
     4.76m(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.2) 4.41m(1.4) 4.80m(1.2) 4.75m(1.7)
  9       Williams, Tatiana   FR Lindsey Wils             4.89m   1.6  16-00.50 
     4.78m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.0) 4.62m(1.5) 4.89m(1.6)
 10       Hurt, Oreatha       SO Lindsey Wils             4.77m   1.7  15-07.75 
     4.49m(1.3) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.7)         
 11       Crump, Autumn       JR Union (Ky.)              4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.43m(0.4) 4.76m(+0.0)         
 12       Braga, Skylar       JR Case Western             4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
     4.62m(1.2) 4.70m(0.3) 4.56m(1.2)         
 13       George, Khora       FR Union (Ky.)              4.64m   0.7  15-02.75 
     4.60m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.64m(0.7)         
 14       Werner, Elizabeth   JR Ohio Norther             4.63m   1.2  15-02.25 
     4.63m(1.2) 4.17m(1.3) 4.50m(0.4)         
 15       Woodard-Johnson, J  SO Campbellsvil             4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
     4.56m(1.1) 4.62m(1.2) 4.58m(1.2)         
 16       Cooper, Kierra      FR Madonna                  4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.28m(0.9) 4.43m(2.3) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 17       Watson, Haven       FR U. of the So             4.48m   0.1  14-08.50 
     4.48m(0.1) 3.52m(1.8) 4.40m(1.4)         
 18       Flint, Bailey       FR Case Western             4.47m   0.3  14-08.00 
     4.47m(0.3) 4.28m(1.4) ND(1.5)         
 19       Kelts, Sam          FR Case Western             4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.17m(2.0) 4.44m(1.1)         
 20       Tucker, Rachel      JR Baldwin Wall             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.2)         
 21       Day, Karagan        JR U. of the So             4.37m   1.5  14-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 4.37m(1.5)         
 22       Edwards, Jessica    SO Baldwin Wall             4.36m   1.4  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.4) 4.31m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)         
 23       Cooper, Samantha    FR Allegheny                4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 3.79m(1.4)         
 24       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil             4.25m   1.1  13-11.50 
     4.14m(1.7) 3.96m(0.8) 4.25m(1.1)         
 25       Cooper, Emma        FR Lindsey Wils             3.96m   1.1  13-00.00 
     3.75m(1.0) 3.86m(0.3) 3.96m(1.1)         
 --       Tisch, Kaitlin      FR Lincoln Memo              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7) PASS              
 --       Zander, Kate        FR Lincoln Memo              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 6.72m  4/2/2016    Aaron Melsop, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Mosheleketi, Goaba  JR Lindsey Wils             7.37m#  1.9  24-02.25  10   
     7.34m(+0.0) 7.37m(1.9) 7.30m(1.1) 7.10m(1.4)      
  2       Thompson, Anthony   JR Lindsey Wils             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   8   
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.2) 6.55m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3       Schafer, P.J.       JR Wabash                   6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50   6   
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.31m(1.3) 5.42m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0)
  4       Redmon, Michael     FR Lindsey Wils             6.41m   0.3  21-00.50   5   
     6.41m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.64m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.27m(1.8) 6.04m(1.4)
  5       Oddo, Dominic       FR Case Western             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50   4   
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.3) 6.10m(2.0) 6.23m(+0.0)
  6       Harvey, David       FR Ohio Norther             6.28m   0.9  20-07.25   3   
     6.28m(0.9) 6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS      5.72m(0.2)
  7       Blackford, William  SO Centre                   6.26m   1.1  20-06.50   2   
     6.23m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 6.26m(1.1)
  8       Morgan, Jerome      FR Union (Ky.)              6.25m   0.8  20-06.25   1   
     6.24m(0.3) 6.25m(0.8) 6.09m(+0.0) PASS      6.20m(2.3) 5.99m(+0.0)
  9       Strehl, Jared       FR Wabash                   6.21m   0.7  20-04.50 
     6.10m(1.1) 6.21m(0.7) 6.09m(0.6) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.4) 6.19m(1.2)
 10       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   6.18m   0.7  20-03.50 
     6.03m(0.3) 6.18m(0.7) 6.07m(1.7)         
 11       Suresh, Ananth      SO Case Western             6.09m  -0.1  19-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.09m(-0.1)         
 12       Branton, Tyler      FR Wittenberg               6.08m   0.9  19-11.50 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.08m(0.9)         
 13       Aerni, Kyle         FR Baldwin Wall             5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
     5.94m(1.9) 5.97m(1.1) 5.86m(0.6)         
 14       Truitt, Keyshon     SO Campbellsvil             5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
     5.57m(1.2) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.96m(0.2)         
 15       Bell, Dave          SO Berea                    5.91m   0.6  19-04.75 
     5.91m(0.6) 5.75m(0.8) 5.75m(+0.0)         
 16       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             5.87m   0.6  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.87m(+0.0)         
 17       Bogdanovich, Luke   JR Ohio Norther             5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.9) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 18       Ellingwood, Austin  SO Wabash                   5.78m   1.7  18-11.75 
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.7)         
 19       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                   5.76m   1.7  18-10.75 
     5.67m(0.5) 5.76m(1.7) 5.76m(0.1)         
 20       Evans, Bradford     FR Campbellsvil             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.0) 5.54m(0.5)         
 21       Flack, Joshua       FR Allegheny                5.70m   1.1  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(1.1) 5.69m(+0.0)         
 22       Campbell, Drew      FR Wittenberg               5.69m   0.1  18-08.00 
     5.17m(1.3) 5.52m(1.5) 5.69m(0.1)         
 23       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)              5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.4) 5.68m(1.0)         
 24       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                   5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.43m(0.6) 5.64m(1.3) 5.65m(1.0)         
 25       Zelkin, Ben         JR Case Western            J5.65m   1.1  18-06.50 
     5.65m(1.1) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.26m(1.4)         
 26       Adams, Josh         JR Union (Ky.)              5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
     5.63m(0.9) 5.41m(0.9) 5.54m(0.8)         
 27       Guadagnino, Sam     JR Case Western             5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.40m(0.3) 5.60m(1.1) 5.59m(0.4)         
 28       Pyle, Tomas         JR Wittenberg              J5.60m   0.4  18-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(0.5) 5.60m(0.4)         
 29       Crabtree, Jake      SO U. of the So             5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
     5.30m(1.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.1)         
 30       Clawson, Alex       FR Georgetown (             5.39m   1.5  17-08.25 
     5.20m(0.3) 5.39m(1.5) 5.38m(0.8)         
 31       Mays, P.J.          FR Wabash                   5.32m   1.6  17-05.50 
     5.13m(0.1) 5.32m(1.6) 5.12m(0.9)         
 32       Hawkins, Kentwaine  JR Kentucky Sta             5.22m   1.0  17-01.50 
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.0) 5.00m(0.9)         
 33       Fu, Tom             FR Case Western             5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.3) 5.01m(1.4) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 34       McKee, Noah         FR Ohio Norther             4.83m   0.9  15-10.25 
     4.73m(0.2) 4.83m(0.9) 4.83m(+0.0)         
 --       Lynwood, Calvern    FR Unattached              X5.97m   0.6  19-07.00 
     5.37m(0.9) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.6)         
 --       Sparks, Coleman     FR Unattached              X5.64m   0.8  18-06.00 
     4.74m(0.6) 5.64m(0.8) 5.53m(0.6)         
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 11.89m  4/6/2013    Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsvil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Commager, Kelsey    SR Ohio Norther            11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50  10   
     11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.17m(-1.2)
  2       O'Dea, Molly        FR Centre                  11.15m   1.4  36-07.00   8   
     11.15m(1.4) PASS      PASS      10.98m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(-1.1)
  3       Kasper, Erin        SR Baldwin Wall            10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.26m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 9.97m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0)
  4       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                  10.61m   1.0  34-09.75   5   
     9.72m(+0.0) 9.86m(+0.0) 10.35m(0.2) 10.40m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(1.0)
  5       Robinson, Karen     SO Lincoln Memo            10.47m   1.4  34-04.25   4   
     10.15m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.47m(1.4) 10.44m(-0.5) 10.12m(+0.0) 10.19m(-0.3)
  6       Carman, Rebecca     SR Ohio Norther            10.43m   1.1  34-02.75   3   
     9.45m(0.1) 10.43m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.28m(-1.4)
  7       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0)
  8       Kelts, Sam          FR Case Western            10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50   1   
     9.73m(0.8) 9.99m(+0.0) 9.99m(1.3) 9.99m(1.0) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.04m(+0.0)
  9       Flint, Bailey       FR Case Western            10.02m  -0.7  32-10.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.70m(1.0) 9.93m(+0.0) 9.81m(0.8) 10.02m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
 10       Tucker, Rachel      JR Baldwin Wall             9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
     9.87m(+0.0) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.37m(0.5)         
 11       Edwards, Jessica    SO Baldwin Wall             9.77m   1.4  32-00.75 
     9.58m(+0.0) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.77m(1.4)         
 12       Day, Karagan        JR U. of the So            J9.77m   1.9  32-00.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 9.77m(1.9)         
 13       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil             9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.69m(+0.0)         
 14       Werner, Elizabeth   JR Ohio Norther             9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.53m(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0)         
 --       Smith, Shayla       SO Unattached              X9.71m  +0.0  31-10.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.61m(+0.0)         
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 14.46m  4/6/2013    Tawanda Washaya, Lindsey Wils              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Morgan, Jerome      FR Union (Ky.)             13.62m   0.7  44-08.25  10   
     12.67m(1.2) 13.37m(0.9) 13.06m(0.9) 13.62m(0.7) 13.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil            13.14m  +0.0  43-01.50   8   
     12.48m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 13.14m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 12.67m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
  3       Suresh, Ananth      SO Case Western            13.02m   0.9  42-08.75   6   
     12.46m(2.6) 12.39m(1.6) 13.02m(0.9) 12.51m(1.7) 12.90m(2.1) 12.68m(-0.3)
  4       Schafer, P.J.       JR Wabash                  12.91m   0.4  42-04.25   5   
     FOUL(1.6) 12.83m(1.9) 12.91m(0.4) 12.85m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 12.71m(+0.0)
  5       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil            12.47m   2.0  40-11.00   4   
     12.47m(2.0) 12.42m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 12.31m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) PASS(+0.0)
  6       Webb, Mitchell      FR Case Western            12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50   3   
     FOUL(0.3) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.9) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.32m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Stumm, Connor       SR Wabash                  12.18m   1.4  39-11.50   2   
     PASS      12.09m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 12.18m(1.4) 12.11m(0.9) 11.97m(+0.0)
  8       Harvey, David       FR Ohio Norther            12.11m   1.0  39-08.75   1   
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 12.11m(1.0) 11.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0)
  9       McKee, Noah         FR Ohio Norther            11.94m   1.5  39-02.25 
     11.94m(1.5) 11.53m(2.1) 11.69m(1.4)         
 10       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                  11.91m  -0.1  39-01.00 
     11.91m(-0.1) 11.75m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 11       Clawson, Alex       FR Georgetown (            11.88m   1.9  38-11.75 
     11.88m(1.9) 11.50m(0.1) 11.40m(2.0)         
 12       Strehl, Jared       FR Wabash                  11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     11.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13       Mays, P.J.          FR Wabash                  11.53m   0.4  37-10.00 
     11.53m(0.4) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
 14       Mabe, Nick          FR Campbellsvil           J11.53m   0.3  37-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.53m(0.3)         
 15       Crabtree, Jake      SO U. of the So            11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25 
     11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Guadagnino, Sam     JR Case Western              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Pyle, Tomas         JR Wittenberg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 --       Ateeb, Jordan          Team Onion             X13.22m   1.4  43-04.50 
     12.75m(0.5) 13.22m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Sparks, Coleman     FR Unattached             X11.52m   0.5  37-09.50 
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  4-06  4/3/2010    Holly Milburn, Transy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Yockey, Caitlin     SR Centre                   1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Winkler, Emily      JR Centre                   1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Weininger, Mallory  SO Ohio Norther            J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Flint, Bailey       FR Case Western             1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Crump, Autumn       JR Union (Ky.)              1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Browning, Rachel    FR Lindsey Wils             1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Wilson, Emily       FR DePauw                  J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Brown, Daphene      SO Kentucky Sta            J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Dallman, Allison    FR Berea                    1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
  9       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Wade, Tamia         SO Union (Ky.)              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Kelts, Sam          FR Case Western            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13       Ponder, Elena       FR DePauw                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 #   69 Davis, Taylor      FR Campbellsvil            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Day, Karagan        JR U. of the So                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --       McClain, Megan      JR Ohio Norther                NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 --       Gray, Courtney      FR Campbellsvil                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --       Stuber, Meredith    SO U. of the So                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: #  6-06  4/3/2010    Eric Tisdole, Cumberland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Harvey, David       FR Ohio Norther             1.89m    6-02.25  10   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)             J1.89m    6-02.25   8   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil             1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Bogdanovich, Luke   JR Ohio Norther            J1.84m    6-00.50   5   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Sibila, Alex        JR Ohio Norther            J1.84m    6-00.50   3.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Schafer, P.J.       JR Wabash                  J1.84m    6-00.50   3.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7       Barton, Julius      FR Kentucky Sta            J1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Mabe, Nick          FR Campbellsvil             1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 #  127 Booker, Jordan     FR DePauw                   1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                  J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11       Rose, Toussaint Sh  FR Kentucky Sta             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Oddo, Dominic       FR Case Western            J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13       Morton, Tayvone     SO Wittenberg              J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14       Apatira, Kamal      FR DePauw                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
        O  XXX 
 15       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                  J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXX 
 15       Aerni, Kyle         FR Baldwin Wall            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXX 
 17       Guadagnino, Sam     JR Case Western            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Cross, Michael      SO Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 --       Campbell, Drew      FR Wittenberg                  NH            
     1.69 1.74 
        P  XXX 
 --       Ateeb, Jordan          Team Onion                 XNH            
     1.69 1.74 
        P  XXX 
 --       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (                NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 --       Hawkins, Kentwaine  JR Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 3.37m  4/2/2016    Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hayhurst, Sarah     JR Centre                   3.67m#  12-00.50  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.67 3.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Wollenslegal, Kell  JR Ohio Norther             3.25m   10-08.00   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Draginoff, Gabriel  FR Wittenberg               3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Krause, Maggie      FR Ohio Norther            J3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5       Stevens, Allison    FR Ohio Norther             2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6       Weagraff, Abby      SO Baldwin Wall            J2.80m    9-02.25   3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Singleton, Taylor   SO Centre                   2.65m    8-08.25   2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Mason, Malayna      FR Case Western            J2.65m    8-08.25   1   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   80 Shainfeld, Elise   SO Campbellsvil             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       McCohn, Katelyn     FR Wittenberg                  NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 --       Smith, Isabel       FR U. of the So                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 --       Bunner, Cheyenne    SO Centre                      NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 --       Martin, Bailey      FR Campbellsvil                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- #  284 Elswick, Reanna    SO Union (Ky.)                 NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Oliver, Haley       JR Georgetown (                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Since 2010: # 4.41m  4/2/2016    Isaac Toney, Centre                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Spilker, Johnathon  SR Baldwin Wall             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  2       Nemeth, Tyler       SO DePauw                   3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Mitchem, Jardyan    FR Wittenberg              J3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Prigg, David        SO Case Western             3.65m   11-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Snow, Keaton        FR Wittenberg              J3.65m   11-11.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6       Marshall, Bryce     JR Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7       Smith, Adam         SR Ohio Norther            J3.50m   11-05.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Zapor, Andrew       SO Case Western            J3.50m   11-05.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Suiter, Ballard     FR Wabash                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9       Stumm, Connor       SR Wabash                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11       Holesovsky, Chandl  FR Ohio Norther             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Casey, Ryan            Lindsey Wils                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --       Quire, Jonah        SO Lindsey Wils                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              168        2) Centre                     91   
    3) Baldwin Wallace             88        4) Case Western               84   
    5) Lindsey Wilson              56        6) Kentucky State             54   
    7) Union (Ky.)                 41        8) Allegheny                  37   
    8) Wittenberg                  37       10) Campbellsville             36   
   11) DePauw                      32       12) Madonna                    20   
   13) U. of the South             14       14) Georgetown (Ky.)           10   
   15) Berea                        8       16) Lincoln Memorial            4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               122        2) Ohio Northern             117.50
    3) Campbellsville              68.50     4) Wabash                     59.50
    5) Baldwin Wallace             54        5) Lindsey Wilson             54   
    7) Wittenberg                  47        8) Allegheny                  44   
    9) Centre                      36       10) Berea                      33   
   11) DePauw                      29.50    12) Madonna                    28   
   13) Lincoln Memorial            26       13) Union (Ky.)                26   
   15) Kentucky State              24       16) U. of the South             8   
   17) Georgetown (Ky.)             3