Licensed to Rhodes College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 06:41 PM
                   Rhodes College Track & Field Invitational                   
                               March 17-18, 2017                               
                              Memphis, Tennessee                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kirstie               Harding               38:51.94  
  2 Byndas, Gabrielle            Memphis               39:38.77  
  3 Minkler, Mary                Memphis               39:46.06  
  4 Rowland, Page                Unattached            41:40.59  
  5 Sanders, Sydney              Harding               41:55.00  
  6 Goergen, Holly               Webster               41:56.23  
  7 Jackson, Megan               Rhodes                44:21.30  
  8 Kauble, Sarah                Harding               45:02.60  
  9 Rhoads, Sarah                Fontbonne             56:58.56  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Russell               Harding               32:00.38  
  2 Borg, Preston                Central Ark           32:27.21  
  3 Durkin, James                Memphis               32:54.15  
  4 Lopez, Larry                 Harding               33:06.94  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asipan, Ann                  UT - Martin           16:39.71   3 
  2 Rodriquez, Martina           Unattached            16:49.85   3 
  3 Ladd, Chelsea                Memphis               17:08.08   3 
  4 Zitting, Arnica              Memphis               17:15.18   3 
  5 Brenner, Courtney            Lipscomb              17:17.96   3 
  6 Rodenfels, Annie             Centre                17:22.83   3 
  7 Gale-Butto, Serena           Centre                17:25.53   3 
  8 Losito, Clare                Lipscomb              17:30.75   3 
  9 Gillette, Elizabeth          Ark St                17:48.00   3 
 10 Sperry, Katie                Lipscomb              17:54.53   3 
 11 Caruthers, Brigette          Central Ark           17:59.54   3 
 12 Lee, Lydia                   UT - Martin           18:03.94   2 
 13 Eldien, Rebecca              Ark St                18:09.42   2 
 14 Owens, Hannah                Lipscomb              18:20.66   3 
 15 Schuyler, Kailey             Lipscomb              18:34.48   3 
 16 Martin, Amelia               UT - Martin           18:35.18   2 
 17 Brainard, Sammy              Ark St                18:38.16   2 
 18 Woodward, Erin               Central Ark           18:46.40   2 
 19 Larkin, Sydney               UT - Martin           18:46.89   2 
 20 Wheeler, Lauren              Memphis               18:50.78   2 
 21 Kennemer, Bailey             Memphis               18:56.19   2 
 22 Shaw, Sara                   Central Ark           18:56.54   2 
 23 Stiewig, Jordan              Lipscomb              18:57.94   3 
 24 Owen, Hannah                 Christ Bro            18:59.10   2 
 25 Dunn, Taylor                 Central Ark           18:59.81   2 
 26 Ruiz, Alejandra              Central Ark           19:02.22   3 
 27 Holland, Brianne             Lipscomb              19:04.64   2 
 28 Colley, Madison              Lipscomb              19:06.80   2 
 29 Sellars, Madison             Central Ark           19:07.42   2 
 30 Soper, Lydia                 Trev. Nazarene        19:08.32   2 
 31 Stewart, Kaylee              Central Ark           19:08.56   2 
 32 Weiss, Jessica               Ark St                19:11.85   2 
 33 Shelby, Hannah               Ark St                19:14.01   2 
 34 Alley, Reagan                Rhodes                19:18.97   2 
 35 Zamora, Alexa                Mount Mercy           19:27.17   2 
 36 Motor, Natalie               UT - Martin           19:29.11   2 
 37 Lange, Skylar                Central Ark           19:32.04   2 
 38 Litoff, Ashley               Rhodes                19:39.23   3 
 39 Flemming, Sierra             Trev. Nazarene        19:39.73   2 
 40 Wheeler, Margueritte         Centre                19:43.85   1 
 41 Pabst, Gabriella             Memphis               19:46.23   2 
 42 Sargeson, Layne              Central Ark           19:50.92   1 
 43 Swaim, Addy                  Central Ark           19:55.41   2 
 44 Gibson, Courtney             Centre                20:04.65   2 
 45 Smith, Hannah                Ozarks (Ark)          20:22.08   1 
 46 Adams, Kristen               Memphis               20:25.95   2 
 47 Duboeuf, Anais               Centre                20:26.13   1 
 48 Hallman, Mary Douglass       Centre                20:32.81   1 
 49 Van Voorhis, Brianne         Ark St                20:33.41   2 
 50 Manning, Melanie             Centre                20:46.32   1 
 51 McGiboney, Virginia          Harding               20:46.53   1 
 52 Quarton, Alexandria          Il- Sringfield        20:47.26   1 
 53 Polzin, Abby                 Rhodes                20:52.84   1 
 54 Honaker, Olivia              Centre                20:55.40   1 
 55 Lee, Kathryn                 Belhaven              20:59.56   1 
 56 Rice, Kaylee                 Harding               21:00.07   1 
 57 Horn, Margaret               Bethel (Tn)           21:10.26   1 
 58 Payne, Kailey                Rhodes                21:11.89   1 
 59 Woods, Allison               Mount Mercy           21:15.76   1 
 60 Cleary, Kelsey               Il- Sringfield        21:34.44   1 
 61 Solis, Rebeca                UALR                  21:36.26   2 
 62 Simpson, Brooke              Freed-Hard            22:05.49   1 
 63 Murray, Tori                 Freed-Hard            22:20.91   1 
 64 Ramirez, Daniella            Unattached            22:27.71   1 
 65 Elliott, Libby               Freed-Hard            23:00.59   1 
 66 Martin, London               Bethel (Tn)           24:01.89   1 
 -- Ball, Barbara Lee            Lipscomb                   DNF   3 
 -- Edmonds, Emma                UT - Martin                DNF   3 
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kurgat, Edwin                UT - Martin           14:47.96   3 
  2 Chumba, Kennedy              UALR                  14:58.31   3 
  3 Goodspeed, Lucas             Harding               15:03.03   3 
  4 Ford, Ryan                   UT - Martin           15:05.39   3 
  5 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes                15:10.31   3 
  6 Hampton, Chase               Lipscomb              15:10.57   3 
  7 Leber, Brent                 Lipscomb              15:12.17   3 
  8 Green, John                  Lipscomb              15:15.22   3 
  9 Windle, Tom                  Unattached            15:18.08   3 
 10 Kachman, William             Lipscomb              15:25.20   3 
 11 Pataky, Victor               Unattached            15:33.70   3 
 12 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tn)           15:34.81   1 
 13 Phillips, Ryan               Rhodes                15:36.97   3 
 14 Beiler, Brody                Lipscomb              15:39.14   3 
 15 Shaylor, Sam                 Lipscomb              15:39.17   3 
 16 Alverson, Tyler              Freed-Hard            15:39.63   1 
 17 Lockwood, Robert             Lipscomb              15:40.93   3 
 18 Torres, Peter                Christ Bro            15:46.31   3 
 19 Marshall, Michael            Mount Mercy           16:01.43   2 
 20 Daedler, Jared               Lipscomb              16:04.12   3 
 21 Cook, Nathan                 SE Missouri           16:06.81   3 
 22 Miller, Evan                 Centre                16:06.87   2 
 23 Stuckey, James               Rhodes                16:08.10   3 
 24 Hearn, Adam                  Rhodes                16:09.90   3 
 25 Macias, Marcos               UT - Martin           16:12.89   3 
 26 Applegate, Seth              KY Wesleyan           16:16.60   2 
 27 Ketterling, Gryphon          Webster               16:17.29   3 
 28 Davis, Tyler                 UALR                  16:17.50   2 
 29 Reeves, Anthony              Trev. Nazarene        16:22.03   2 
 30 Palumbo, Joey                UT - Martin           16:23.78   2 
 31 Owen, Chris                  Ark St                16:23.80   2 
 32 Jaramillo, Eric              Christ Bro            16:24.69   2 
 33 Goodwin, Jack                Christ Bro            16:25.70   2 
 34 Axton, Jacob                 Christ Bro            16:27.90   2 
 35 Mumme, Doug                  Belhaven              16:30.15   3 
 36 Childress, Austin            Unattached            16:32.81   2 
 37 Shaw, Morgan                 Rhodes                16:35.04   2 
 38 Chelelgo, Keneth             Harding               16:37.20   3 
 39 Hamlet, Josh                 Memphis               16:39.77   2 
 40 Sommers, Adam                Christ Bro            16:40.77   2 
 41 Layton, John                 Trev. Nazarene        16:41.03   2 
 42 Brown, Brandon               Webster               16:41.77   2 
 43 Wagoner, Kevin               Centre                16:45.70   1 
 44 Golding, Aaron               Mount Mercy           16:46.91   2 
 45 Raibley, Rhett               Ark St                16:48.70   2 
 46 Gray, Matthew                Centre                16:53.13   1 
 47 Blackmon, Jacob              Mount Mercy           16:53.98   2 
 48 Jones, Keenan                Centre                16:58.56   2 
 49 Woods, Austin                Trev. Nazarene        17:01.57   2 
 50 McCorkle, Garret             Centre                17:02.32   2 
 51 Benton, Jordan               Webster               17:04.34   1 
 52 Carpenter, Dontrell          Webster               17:06.33   1 
 53 Donnelly, William            Belhaven              17:09.05   1 
 54 Simpson, Andrew              Central Ark           17:12.23   3 
 55 Blakeman, Wilson             Centre                17:14.42   1 
 56 Durham, Cameron              Centre                17:28.32   1 
 57 Avendano Dreyfuss, Cruz      Centre                17:36.98   1 
 58 Tucker, Dillon               Freed-Hard            17:45.50   1 
 59 Sempa, Nassar                Freed-Hard            17:59.12   1 
 60 Christianson, Nigel          Mount Mercy           18:01.38   1 
 61 Wood, Jonathon               Ozarks (Ark)          18:02.35   1 
 62 Hensel, Jake                 Mount Mercy           18:36.02   1 
 63 Mueller, Paul                Webster               18:47.76   1 
 64 Andersen, Jon                Mount Mercy           18:59.75   1 
 65 Christiansen, Jeffery        Bethel (Tn)           19:22.37   1 
 66 Russell, Marshall            Belhaven              19:38.57   1 
 67 Wallace, Noah                Freed-Hard            22:45.25   1 
 68 Thompson, Robby              Freed-Hard            22:53.89   1 
 -- Peters, Jared                Lipscomb                   DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ark - Little Rock  'A'                                46.55   1 
     1) Dupeh, Bless                    2) Anderson, Brittney             
     3) Nickerson, Christina            4) Charles, Anika                 
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 47.11   1 
     1) Criner, Ajah                    2) Stephen, Jamaris               
     3) Richard, Jasmine                4) Daniel, Lauren                 
  3 Harding  'A'                                          48.69   1 
     1) Miller, Kaili                   2) Rienert, Ashley                
     3) Turley, Kaylin                  4) Howard, Chelsea                
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                                49.44   1 
     1) Haase, Breigh                   2) Bentley, Tyanne                
     3) Payton, Teairra                 4) Mason, Taleia                  
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                           49.98   2 
     1) Capel, Sara Kate                2) Udobong, Faith                 
     3) Sharp, Laurel                   4) Fugate, Alice                  
  6 Hendrix  'A'                                          50.32   2 
     1) Jones, Irrianne                 2) Johnson, Kayleigh              
     3) Brya, Bailey                    4) Amadi, Victoria                
  7 Tennessee-Martin  'A'                                 50.61   2 
     1) Cherry, Ivana                   2) Maclin, Bryana                 
     3) Brown, Maya                     4) Pilcher, Jasmyn                
  8 Lipscomb  'A'                                         51.00   1 
     1) McMurray, Abbey                 2) Perine, Bridget                
     3) Jules, Teanna                   4) Newby, Abby                    
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ark - Little Rock  'A'                                40.49   1 
     1) Clark, Travion                  2) Mapps, Desmond                 
     3) Calhoun, Ch'kilas               4) McGruder, Michael              
  2 Coahoma CC  'A'                                       42.13   1 
     1) Addison, Juan                   2) Marshal, Akeem                 
     3) Marshal, Romario                4) Thomas, Ian                    
  3 Centre  'A'                                           43.08   2 
     1) James, Rhoman                   2) Branch, Rubyn                  
     3) Fentzlaff, Stone                4) Morrow, Tristen                
  4 Lipscomb  'A'                                         43.20   1 
     1) Amaar, Ahmed                    2) Jenkins, Tracey                
     3) Wilkerson, Randolph             4) Belloni, Brandon               
  5 Tennessee-Martin  'A'                                 43.78   2 
     1) Este, Joseph                    2) Streator, Porter               
     3) Battle, Rakeem                  4) Anderson, Brandon              
  6 Belhaven  'A'                                         43.83   2 
     1) Blanchard, Tyler                2) Thomas, Andric                 
     3) Stewart, Larry                  4) Sanders, Jonquavis             
  7 Rhodes  'A'                                           44.05   2 
     1) Plemons, Nathaniel              2) Eason, Robert                  
     3) Baker, Jay                      4) Harris, Adrian                 
 -- Central Arkansas  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Bly, Ethan                      2) Jewell, Zachary                
     3) Johnson, Jeriah                 4) Lassiter, James                
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drennan, Madison             Harding                5:08.91   1 
  2 Gillette, Elizabeth          Ark St                 5:09.00   1 
  3 Brainard, Sammy              Ark St                 5:09.13   1 
  4 Eldien, Rebecca              Ark St                 5:09.66   1 
  5 Finley, Krissy               Il- Sringfield         5:12.03   1 
  6 Woodford, Samantha           Lipscomb               5:15.87   2 
  7 Caruthers, Brigette          Central Ark            5:17.77   2 
  8 Watkins, Abby                Rhodes                 5:20.97   1 
  9 Fane, Parker                 Harding                5:22.08   1 
 10 Woodward, Erin               Central Ark            5:24.88   1 
 11 Hernandez, Adela             UALR                   5:25.16   2 
 12 Shaw, Sara                   Central Ark            5:25.52   3 
 13 Shelby, Hannah               Ark St                 5:30.30   2 
 14 Smith, Savannah              Memphis                5:30.58   2 
 15 Smith, Kirstie               Harding                5:31.02   2 
 16 Martin, Valerie              Webster                5:32.10   3 
 17 Stewart, Kaylee              Central Ark            5:34.81   2 
 18 Lange, Skylar                Central Ark            5:34.86   3 
 19 Zamora, Alexa                Mount Mercy            5:35.74   3 
 20 Sargeson, Layne              Central Ark            5:36.03   2 
 21 Tatum, JeLynn                Ark St                 5:36.37   3 
 22 Sellars, Madison             Central Ark            5:36.51   2 
 23 Weiss, Jessica               Ark St                 5:37.00   2 
 24 Rohr, Olivia                 Il- Sringfield         5:37.25   2 
 25 Hope, Kiana                  UT - Martin            5:39.40   3 
 26 Moore, Willow                Trev. Nazarene         5:41.29   3 
 27 Wilson, Cherie               UT - Martin            5:43.14   1 
 28 Wilson, Erin                 KY Wesleyan            5:46.90   2 
 29 Kerpan, Haley                Il- Sringfield         5:48.98   3 
 30 Crowley, Rachael             Il- Sringfield         5:51.02   3 
 31 Smith, Hannah                Ozarks (Ark)           5:54.92   3 
 32 Compton, Kristen             Trev. Nazarene         5:55.49   4 
 33 Whittington, Alexandra       Harding                5:56.35   2 
 34 Dorman, Savannah             Webster                6:01.03   3 
 35 Horn, Margaret               Bethel (Tn)            6:02.54   4 
 36 Lee, Kathryn                 Belhaven               6:03.70   4 
 37 Salamone, Lexie              Webster                6:03.84   4 
 38 Pizza, Melissa               Hendrix                6:04.67   4 
 39 Woods, Allison               Mount Mercy            6:07.12   4 
 40 Alderson, Stephanie          Ozarks (Ark)           6:10.85   4 
 41 Ford, Jade                   Freed-Hard             6:15.75   4 
 42 Strickland, Caitlyn          Trev. Nazarene         6:19.22   4 
 43 Ramirez, Daniella            Unattached             6:23.27   4 
 44 Schramm, Megan               Webster                6:26.88   4 
 45 Roberts, Hannah              Il- Sringfield         6:28.78   4 
 46 Shutt, Valerie               KY Wesleyan            6:32.31   4 
 47 Rose, Madeline               Christ Bro             6:41.96   4 
 -- Van Voorhis, Brianne         Ark St                     DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perez, Leonel                UT - Martin            4:19.13   2 
  2 Cook, Brant                  Central Ark            4:20.01   1 
  3 Chruch, LaForrest            Unattached             4:22.42   1 
  4 Barrett, Camden              Harding                4:22.56   1 
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Lipscomb               4:22.60   1 
  6 Ballard, Brock               Memphis                4:24.71   1 
  7 Hamilton, Jared              Central Ark            4:25.24   1 
  8 Windle, Tom                  Unattached             4:25.59   1 
  9 Pataky, Victor               Unattached             4:25.70   2 
 10 Ocampo, Psalm                Lipscomb               4:26.47   1 
 11 Murray, Woodrow              Central Ark            4:27.63   1 
 12 Cook, Eli                    Il- Sringfield         4:29.09   2 
 13 Israel, Zach                 Lipscomb               4:29.91   1 
 14 Medina, Emilio               UALR                   4:31.10   3 
 15 Moroney, Ben                 Trev. Nazarene         4:31.60   2 
 16 Stickney, Alex               Centre                 4:32.07   2 
 17 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Rhodes                 4:32.31   1 
 18 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tn)            4:32.48   3 
 19 Torres, Peter                Christ Bro             4:32.57   2 
 20 Windley, Tucker              Harding                4:32.64   2 
 21 McTaggart, Alex              Rhodes                 4:34.06   2 
 22 Quire, Patrick               KY Wesleyan            4:35.53   3 
 23 Owen, Chris                  Ark St                 4:36.85   2 
 24 Belcher, Lawson              Harding                4:36.86   1 
 25 Nabatov, Elliot              Il- Sringfield         4:37.80   2 
 26 Griffith, Ben                Rhodes                 4:37.92   3 
 27 Tiemann, Jacob               Rhodes                 4:39.04   2 
 28 McGee, Kelly                 Rhodes                 4:39.13   3 
 29 Gunn, Collin                 Lipscomb               4:39.52   4 
 30 Lopez, Larry                 Harding                4:39.53   3 
 31 Golding, Aaron               Mount Mercy            4:39.58   2 
 32 Raibley, Rhett               Ark St                 4:39.75   2 
 33 Sommers, Adam                Christ Bro             4:40.01   3 
 34 Britten, Tyler               Unattached             4:40.33   4 
 35 Straube, Garrad              Il- Sringfield         4:41.70   4 
 36 Lambeth, Bradley             Central Ark            4:41.93   3 
 37 Broyles, Kenneth             UALR                   4:42.50   3 
 38 Waldrup, Michael             Christ Bro             4:46.81   3 
 39 Graves, William              UT - Martin            4:47.49   4 
 40 Blackmon, Jacob              Mount Mercy            4:48.64   3 
 41 Adams, Sean                  Ark St                 4:49.39   5 
 42 Goodwin, Jack                Christ Bro             4:50.82   3 
 43 Nichols, Jack                Rhodes                 4:53.84   4 
 44 Jaramillo, Eric              Christ Bro             4:55.24   4 
 45 Dossett, Ethan               KY Wesleyan            4:56.60   4 
 46 Axton, Jacob                 Christ Bro             4:56.74   3 
 47 DeHarte, Shelley             Christ Bro             4:56.85   4 
 48 Brenner, Collyn              Trev. Nazarene         4:58.10   5 
 49 Smart, Micah                 Trev. Nazarene         4:58.18   5 
 50 Cason, Hunter                Webster                4:58.26   4 
 51 Mumme, Doug                  Belhaven               4:59.35   2 
 52 Dudley, Austin               Webster                4:59.46   4 
 53 Carter, Jack                 KY Wesleyan            5:02.24   5 
 54 Baker, Josiah                Harding                5:03.14   1 
 55 Benton, Jordan               Webster                5:04.62   4 
 56 Donnelly, William            Belhaven               5:05.13   4 
 57 Phelps, Alex                 Il- Sringfield         5:05.27   5 
 58 Lotspiech, Charlie           Il- Sringfield         5:07.47   5 
 59 Ginglen, Alex                Il- Sringfield         5:08.20   5 
 60 Christianson, Nigel          Mount Mercy            5:08.42   5 
 61 Schultz, Robert              Unattached             5:12.76   4 
 62 Hensel, Jake                 Mount Mercy            5:14.83   5 
 63 Andersen, Jon                Mount Mercy            5:15.42   5 
 64 Stone, Devin                 Mount Mercy            5:19.86   5 
 65 Russell, Marshall            Belhaven               5:21.58   5 
 66 Herndon, Jacob               Mount Mercy            5:21.85   5 
 67 Arnold, Daniel               Freed-Hard             5:33.26   5 
 68 Shepherd, Wes                Freed-Hard             5:55.37   5 
 69 Diaz, Mauricio               Mount Mercy            5:59.14   5 
 -- Durham, Cameron              Centre                     DNF   4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill-Bess, Arbonay           UALR                     14.80   1.8  1 
  2 Gilliam, Summer              UAPB                     15.30   1.8  1 
  3 Illig, Meghan                Webster                  15.47   1.8  1 
  4 Duos, Receva                 Mount Mercy              15.67   1.8  1 
  5 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                 15.81   1.8  1 
  6 Maclin, Bryana               UT - Martin              15.85   2.1  3 
  7 Mason, Raianne               Harding                  15.97   1.8  1 
  8 Ness, Olivia                 Harding                  16.15   2.1  3 
  9 Tobias, Hayley               Harding                  16.35   1.8  1 
 10 Brya, Bailey                 Hendrix                  16.71   2.3  2 
 11 Turley, Kaylin               Harding                  16.82   2.1  3 
 12 Shell, Emily                 Harding                  16.98   2.1  3 
 13 Trosky, Ellie                Mount Mercy              17.02   2.3  2 
 14 Kitterman, Sam               Mount Mercy              17.05   2.3  2 
 15 Sanders, Malia               UT - Martin              17.13   2.1  3 
 16 Davis, Anna                  Christ Bro               17.32   2.3  2 
 17 Salami, Hannah               Lipscomb                 17.35   1.8  1 
 18 Bridges, Rachel              Christ Bro               17.42   2.3  2 
 19 Wise, Julie                  Mount Mercy              17.64   2.3  2 
 20 Walters, Victoria            Hendrix                  18.18   2.3  2 
 21 Russell, Savanna             Harding                  18.96   2.1  3 
 22 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                19.82   2.1  3 
 23 Stockdale, Samantha          Hendrix                  20.87   2.1  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lassiter, James              Central Ark              14.38   1.9  1 
  2 Keeton, Marcel               Central Ark              14.49   1.9  1 
  3 Persinger, Aaron             Memphis                  14.53   1.9  1 
  4 Coleman, Antonio             UALR                     15.52   1.9  1 
  5 Braswell, Brian              Christ Bro               15.57   1.9  1 
  6 Wilkerson, Randolph          Lipscomb                 15.63   1.9  3 
  7 Nelson, Austin               Harding                  16.17   1.9  3 
  8 Fowler, Damon                Webster                  16.24   1.9  1 
  9 Gunner, Henry                Centre                   16.34   2.1  2 
 10 Howard, James                Harding                  16.85   2.1  2 
 11 Burkey, Thomas               Centre                   16.89   2.1  2 
 12 Ramirez, Matthew             Hendrix                  17.16   1.9  1 
 13 Goldring, Dallan             KY Wesleyan              17.26   2.1  2 
 14 Adkison, Trey                Harding                  17.48   1.9  3 
 15 Crall, Daniel                Centre                   18.17   2.1  2 
 16 Gamble, Chase                KY Wesleyan              19.10   1.9  3 
 17 Stoeffler, Brady             Mount Mercy              19.24   1.9  3 
 18 Smith, Ronnie                Harding                  20.12   2.1  2 
 19 Narceanceno, Kendell         Harding                  20.25   1.9  3 
 -- Francois, Zodani             UALR                       DNF   1.9  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Anika               UALR                     54.25   1 
  2 Chavez, Cera                 Memphis                  56.56   1 
  3 Taylor, Takia                UAPB                     57.21   1 
  4 Robinson, Aliyah             Central Ark              57.93   2 
  5 Schumaker, Brooklyn          Belhaven                 58.06   1 
  6 Udobong, Faith               Rhodes                   59.02   2 
  7 Yoggerst, Lexi               Il- Sringfield           59.24   2 
  8 Turley, Kaylin               Harding                  59.27   2 
  9 Ellis, Samantha              Central Ark              59.89   2 
 10 Watt, Jennifer               UAPB                   1:00.17   1 
 11 Burke, Briana                UAPB                   1:00.33   1 
 12 Embry, Caroline              Harding                1:01.08   4 
 13 Payton, Teairra              KY Wesleyan            1:01.52   3 
 14 Crew, Claire                 Mount Mercy            1:01.94   3 
 15 Farrar, De'Vonni             Memphis                1:02.10   1 
 16 Johnson, Kayleigh            Hendrix                1:02.49   4 
 17 Jefferson, Tiauna            Central Ark            1:02.78   2 
 18 James, Deandra               UAPB                   1:03.05   1 
 19 Sampson, Molly               Central Ark            1:03.09   3 
 20 Schumaker, Madison           Belhaven               1:03.33   3 
 21 Talbert, Zora                Phil. Smith            1:04.25   6 
 22 Davis, Claire                Mount Mercy            1:04.27   3 
 23 Anderson, Aysha              Central Ark            1:05.36   4 
 24 Mclendon, Biz                Trev. Nazarene         1:05.49   3 
 25 Hoglin, Brianne              Lipscomb               1:05.97   4 
 26 Myers, Lydia                 Centre                 1:06.13   5 
 27 Hardin, Aleisa               KY Wesleyan            1:07.65   6 
 28 Vaden, Jacquelyn             Ozarks (Ark)           1:07.76   5 
 29 Sheldon, Kayla               Fontbonne              1:08.41   5 
 30 Logsdon, Maddie              Il- Sringfield         1:09.07   5 
 31 McMillan, Clara              Trev. Nazarene         1:10.29   5 
 32 Noppenberger, Christine      Il- Sringfield         1:12.75   6 
 33 Murphy, Annelise             Trev. Nazarene         1:14.07   6 
 -- Jazdzewski, Hannah           Centre                      DQ   4  out of lane
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Wade                UAPB                     47.78   1 
  2 Norment, Namman              Memphis                  49.08   2 
  3 Lawson, Daniel               Central Ark              49.25   1 
  4 Parker, Juwan                UAPB                     49.30   1 
  5 Williams, Josh               Hendrix                  50.08   3 
  6 Marshal, Akeem               Coahoma CC               50.23   2 
  7 McAlpin, Rasheed             UAPB                     50.42   1 
  8 Thompson, Demetrius          UAPB                     50.61   2 
  9 Johnson, Darrell             Central Ark              50.80   1 
 10 Morgan, Nathan               Lipscomb                 50.85   3 
 11 Marshal, Romario             Coahoma CC               50.91   3 
 12 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                  51.07   3 
 13 Montgomery, Zech             Hendrix                  51.14   1 
 14 Dunn, Kendrick               UALR                     51.45   3 
 15 Raines, Will                 Rhodes                   51.53   3 
 16 Thomas, Andric               Belhaven                 51.54   2 
 17 Bluiett, Andre               SE Missouri              51.71   4 
 18 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tn)              51.73   2 
 19 Lenart, Daniel               Lipscomb                 51.85   3 
 20 Diallo, Junior               Mount Mercy              51.96   2 
 21 Davis, David                 Arkansas Bap             52.19   2 
 22 Guerrero, Emmanuel           Bethel (Tn)              52.50   9 
 23 Pratt, Tucker                Hendrix                  52.59   5 
 24 Qualls, Bryant               KY Wesleyan              52.66   4 
 25 Rooke, John                  Freed-Hard               52.67   8 
 26 Murphy, Keelan               Freed-Hard               52.74   8 
 27 Durbin, Garrett              Rhodes                   52.99   7 
 28 Branch, Rubyn                Centre                   53.01   5 
 29 Stewart, Larry               Belhaven                 53.24   5 
 30 Hulse, Davon                 Harding                  53.25   4  53.243
 31 Lyons, Tryan                 UAPB                     53.25   1  53.246
 32 Clarke, Edison               Mount Mercy              53.27   2 
 33 Gagne, Alex                  Christ Bro               53.50   3 
 34 Wells, Lamon                 Belhaven                 53.60   4 
 35 Maynard, Nicholas            Hendrix                  53.61   7 
 36 Griffin, Andrae              Belhaven                 53.63   5  53.623
 37 Carlino, Blake               Il- Sringfield           53.63   4  53.626
 38 McDaniel, Demarcus           Hendrix                  54.08   6 
 39 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  54.15   5 
 40 Mannon, Jared                Harding                  54.25   5 
 41 Sanders, Jonquavis           Belhaven                 54.42   5 
 42 Chappell, Ruell              Il- Sringfield           54.78   4 
 43 Pendergrass, Oronde          Rhodes                   55.08   6 
 44 Byrd, Sam                    Hendrix                  55.19   4 
 45 Webb, Corley                 Trev. Nazarene           55.23   6 
 46 Stamp, August                Mount Mercy              55.26   6 
 47 King, Robert                 Rhodes                   55.36   7 
 48 Washington, Denzel           Bethel (Tn)              55.41   9 
 49 Sawczuk, Andrij              Freed-Hard               55.57   8 
 50 Nichol, Marshall             Hendrix                  55.62   7 
 51 Corona, Jose                 Il- Sringfield           55.73   7 
 52 Shawgo, Jake                 Il- Sringfield           56.01   7 
 53 Vanorio, Caleb               Centre                   56.04   7 
 54 Strong, Migeal               Belhaven                 57.44   6 
 55 Obunaka, Dominic             Trev. Nazarene           57.73   9 
 56 Parreira, Gabriel            Mount Mercy              58.67   8 
 57 Howard, Ben                  Rhodes                   59.52   8 
 58 Brown, Justin                Il- Sringfield         1:00.84   8 
 59 Harris, Joseph               Freed-Hard             1:11.19   9 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howard, Chelsea              Harding                  11.98   2.5  1 
  2 Dupeh, Bless                 UALR                     12.03   2.5  1 
  3 Criner, Ajah                 Central Ark              12.07   2.5  1 
  4 Byrd, Robyn                  Arkansas Bap             12.20   2.2  2 
  5 Rienert, Ashley              Harding                  12.28   2.5  1 
  6 Richard, Jasmine             Central Ark              12.34   2.2  2 
  7 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                   12.41   2.5  1  12.403
  8 Nickerson, Christina         UALR                     12.41   2.2  2  12.404
  9 Daniel, Lauren               Central Ark              12.46   2.5  1 
 10 Anderson, Brittney           UALR                     12.47   2.0  3  12.461
 11 Stephen, Jamaris             Central Ark              12.47   2.5  1  12.464
 12 Bentley, Tyanne              KY Wesleyan              12.58   2.2  2 
 13 Gray, Jessica                UALR                     12.63   2.0  3 
 14 Smith, Eboni                 UALR                     12.67   2.2  2 
 15 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                 12.69   2.2  2 
 16 Mongo, Jade                  Central Ark              12.74   2.7  6 
 17 Jules, Teanna                Lipscomb                 12.80   2.2  2 
 18 Christopher, Crystal         UAPB                     12.85   2.7  6 
 19 Jones, Irrianne              Hendrix                  12.86   2.5  4  12.851
 20 Haase, Breigh                KY Wesleyan              12.86   2.0  3  12.854
 21 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                  12.96   2.5  4 
 22 Bridges, Rachel              Christ Bro               12.98   2.0  3 
 23 Gadient, Rachel              Mount Mercy              13.05   2.0  3 
 24 Clark, Sha'Rhonda            Mount Mercy              13.11   2.2  2 
 25 Bonnell, JaLeea              Belhaven                 13.14   2.0  3 
 26 Miller, Kaili                Harding                  13.16   2.5  4 
 27 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Belhaven                 13.18   2.5  4 
 28 Desir, Donalda               Webster                  13.21   2.5  4 
 29 Mason, Taleia                KY Wesleyan              13.23   2.0  3 
 30 Storey, Aeriel               Il- Sringfield           13.24   2.5  4 
 31 Chandler, Raeshonda          Mount Mercy              13.36   2.5  4 
 32 Davis, Capria                Mount Mercy              13.70   2.2  5 
 33 Scott, Faith                 Arkansas Bap             13.84   2.5  4 
 34 Alosi, Abbie                 Trev. Nazarene           13.86   2.2  5 
 35 Russell, Shannon             Centre                   13.92   2.2  5 
 36 Knott, Taryne                KY Wesleyan              13.96   2.7  6 
 37 Shorten, Kayla               Rhodes                   14.21   2.2  5 
 38 O'Dea, Molly                 Centre                   14.27   2.2  5 
 39 Howard, Dominique            Trev. Nazarene           14.72   2.7  6 
 40 Dolleman, Maddie             Trev. Nazarene           14.97   2.7  6 
 41 Nabuyoli, Frankline          Mount Mercy              15.00   2.7  6 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McGruder, Michael            UALR                     10.32   3.1  1 
  2 Mapps, Desmond               UALR                     10.43   3.1  1 
  3 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn         Memphis                  10.51   3.1  1 
  4 Glenn, James                 KY Wesleyan              10.60   3.9  2 
  5 Jewell, Zachary              Central Ark              10.63   3.1  1 
  6 Addison, Juan                Coahoma CC               10.67   3.9  2 
  7 Amaar, Ahmed                 Lipscomb                 10.75   3.9  2 
  8 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                  10.76   1.7  3 
  9 James, Rhoman                Centre                   10.84   3.9  2 
 10 Johnson, Jeriah              Central Ark              10.89   3.9  2 
 11 Stuckey, Timothy             Arkansas Bap             10.90   3.1  1 
 12 Thomas, Andric               Belhaven                 10.93   3.9  2 
 13 Bibbs, Travis                UAPB                     10.96   3.2  4  10.960
 13 Spainhour, Michael           Hendrix                  10.96   3.9  2  10.960
 15 Wright, Brannon              SE Missouri              10.98   1.7  3 
 16 Moore, Jaylon                UT - Martin              11.02   2.1  7 
 17 Harris, Adrian               Rhodes                   11.04   1.7  3 
 18 Este, Joseph                 UT - Martin              11.14   2.1  7 
 19 Streator, Porter             UT - Martin              11.22   2.1  7  11.211
 20 Grant, Shaquille             Hendrix                  11.22   1.7  3  11.220
 21 Jones, Jaylen                Christ Bro               11.24   3.2  4  11.231
 22 Morrow, Tristen              Centre                   11.24   1.7  3  11.233
 23 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                  11.27   1.8  5 
 24 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                   11.33   1.7  3 
 25 Darrington, Karheem          Unattached               11.39   2.1  7  11.382
 26 Fentzlaff, Stone             Centre                   11.39   3.2  4  11.387
 27 Frazier, Demetrius           KY Wesleyan              11.41   1.8  5 
 28 Battle, Rakeem               UT - Martin              11.43   2.1  7 
 29 James, Tre                   UALR                     11.48   3.9  2 
 30 Martin, Cory                 UALR                     11.55   3.1  1 
 31 Sanders, Jonquavis           Belhaven                 11.61   3.2  4 
 32 Ottey, Rojay                 Mount Mercy              11.64   3.2  4 
 33 Allen, Sam                   Rhodes                   11.77   1.8  5 
 34 Ehlen, Jacob                 Mount Mercy              11.82   0.2  6 
 35 Dolbert, Coale               Webster                  11.83   0.2  6 
 36 Mejia, Jose                  Webster                  11.85   0.2  6 
 37 Caballero, Gustavo           Mount Mercy              11.95   0.2  6 
 38 Starnes, David               Rhodes                   12.33   0.2  6 
 39 Opoku, Kwame                 IL Tech                  12.76   3.2  4 
 -- Mitic, Dimitrije             Webster                     FS   0.2  6 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Abby                Rhodes                 2:19.01   1 
  2 Sutherland, Melita           Harding                2:19.77   1 
  3 Blunt, Jasmine               UALR                   2:21.40   1 
  4 Vander Poel, Kathryn         Mount Mercy            2:22.91   1 
  5 Atkins, Davis                Harding                2:23.24   1 
  6 Ayuen, Agok                  UT - Martin            2:23.77   1 
  7 Joyner, Akeia                UALR                   2:24.70   1 
  8 Baca, Hayley                 Harding                2:24.75   2 
  9 Schumaker, Brooklyn          Belhaven               2:25.68   1 
 10 Reed, Kendall                Rhodes                 2:26.32   1 
 11 Sowers, Meredith             Webster                2:28.05   2 
 12 Voyles, Morgan               Trev. Nazarene         2:29.72   1 
 13 Gearin, Mackenzie            Hendrix                2:30.22   2 
 14 Gammage, Jada                UAPB                   2:31.60   1 
 15 Roth, Mady                   Mount Mercy            2:32.42   2 
 16 Woodford, Samantha           Lipscomb               2:33.75   1 
 17 Brooks, Lydia                Belhaven               2:34.04   2 
 18 Gibson, Courtney             Centre                 2:34.47   2 
 19 Phibbs, Jessica              Webster                2:34.81   2 
 20 Knight, Camiya               UAPB                   2:35.51   3 
 21 Piper, Sydney                Christ Bro             2:35.53   3 
 22 Martin, Valerie              Webster                2:37.58   2 
 23 Dorman, Savannah             Webster                2:39.13   3 
 24 Clark, Jennie                Centre                 2:40.38   2 
 25 Reynolds, Jazmine            Mount Mercy            2:44.25   3 
 26 Ford, Jade                   Freed-Hard             2:45.61   3 
 27 Alderson, Stephanie          Ozarks (Ark)           2:50.72   3 
 28 Langley, Grasyn              Ozarks (Ark)           2:51.84   3 
 29 Gosser, Colleen              Fontbonne              2:53.36   3 
 30 Stare, Jennie                Fontbonne              2:57.70   3 
 31 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne              2:59.39   3 
 32 Schramm, Megan               Webster                3:01.47   3 
 33 Crews, Kaitlyn               Freed-Hard             3:05.55   3 
 -- Smith, Hannah                Ozarks (Ark)               DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conley, Jonathan             UT - Martin            1:54.24   1 
  2 Smith, Malique               UAPB                   1:55.35   1 
  3 Ayers, Andrew                Lipscomb               1:56.02   1 
  4 Cook, Brant                  Central Ark            1:57.62   1 
  5 Chitwood, Austin             Lipscomb               1:59.46   1 
  6 Wells, Collin                Centre                 1:59.78   1 
  7 Guerrero, Emmanuel           Bethel (Tn)            2:00.65   2 
  8 Knowles, Zelmon              Mount Mercy            2:00.75   2 
  9 Henze, Preston               Il- Sringfield         2:00.90   2 
 10 Clarke, Harlan               UAPB                   2:01.25   1 
 11 Loesch, Bryant               Lipscomb               2:01.39   2 
 12 Kroeger, Brendan             Il- Sringfield         2:02.13   2 
 13 Wynsma, Brandon              Trev. Nazarene         2:02.80   2 
 14 Hamilton, Jared              Central Ark            2:03.26   1 
 15 Marshall, Michael            Mount Mercy            2:03.70   2 
 16 Long, Josh                   Mount Mercy            2:03.99   2 
 17 Quire, Patrick               KY Wesleyan            2:04.11   2 
 18 Elliott, Sam                 Freed-Hard             2:05.93   4 
 19 Durham, Josh                 Trev. Nazarene         2:06.71   2 
 20 Murray, Woodrow              Central Ark            2:07.03   1 
 21 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tn)            2:07.32   4 
 22 Spalding, Zachary            Bethel (Tn)            2:07.70   3 
 23 Argo, Payton                 Bethel (Tn)            2:08.45   4 
 24 Raduk, Evance                Trev. Nazarene         2:08.52   4 
 25 Wells, Lamon                 Belhaven               2:08.97   3 
 26 Stickney, Alex               Centre                 2:09.07   2 
 27 Hiserote, Tyler              Il- Sringfield         2:09.21   3 
 28 Washington, Denzel           Bethel (Tn)            2:11.14   3 
 29 Wood, Jonathon               Ozarks (Ark)           2:11.49   3 
 30 Cason, Hunter                Webster                2:13.99   3 
 31 Dossett, Ethan               KY Wesleyan            2:16.48   3 
 32 Dudley, Austin               Webster                2:17.59   3 
 33 Herndon, Jacob               Mount Mercy            2:21.39   3 
 34 Eaton, Jacob                 Bethel (Tn)            2:21.85   3 
 35 Sempa, Nassar                Freed-Hard             2:22.44   4 
 36 Lawrence, Austin             Fontbonne              2:24.61   4 
 37 Stone, Devin                 Mount Mercy            2:24.63   3 
 38 Strong, Migeal               Belhaven               2:29.74   4 
 39 Diaz, Mauricio               Mount Mercy            2:31.59   4 
 -- Slaughter, Garrett           Arkansas Bap               DNF   4 
 -- Marshal, Romario             Coahoma CC                 DNF   4 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samantha             Central Ark            1:01.78   1 
  2 Campfield, Victoria          Central Ark            1:04.03   1 
  3 Illig, Meghan                Webster                1:04.45   1 
  4 Taylor, Jasmine              Memphis                1:05.51   1 
  5 Mason, Raianne               Harding                1:05.55   1 
  6 Shell, Emily                 Harding                1:06.84   4 
  7 Kelly, Tyler                 UALR                   1:07.45   1 
  8 Wright, Di'Anna              Memphis                1:07.77   2 
  9 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes                 1:08.28   2 
 10 Brya, Bailey                 Hendrix                1:08.31   3 
 11 Salami, Hannah               Lipscomb               1:08.52   2 
 12 Maclin, Bryana               UT - Martin            1:08.74   4 
 13 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 1:09.32   2 
 14 Sharp, Laurel                Rhodes                 1:09.44   2 
 15 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb               1:09.98   2 
 16 Sampson, Molly               Central Ark            1:11.50   1 
 17 Bonnell, JaLeea              Belhaven               1:12.03   2 
 18 Jackson, Rhandi              Central Ark            1:12.14   3 
 19 Anderson, Aysha              Central Ark            1:12.32   4 
 20 Gasner, Kendall              Rhodes                 1:12.63   3 
 21 Davis, Anna                  Christ Bro             1:13.33   3 
 22 Walters, Victoria            Hendrix                1:13.41   3 
 23 Trosky, Ellie                Mount Mercy            1:13.53   3 
 24 Smith, RauShauna             Christ Bro             1:15.47   4 
 25 Wagner, Sarah                Lipscomb               1:15.71   3 
 26 Pilcher, Jasmyn              UT - Martin            1:16.34   4 
 27 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne              1:16.56   4 
 28 Wise, Julie                  Mount Mercy            1:20.40   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Travean            Arkansas Bap             53.88   1 
  2 Wilkerson, Randolph          Lipscomb                 55.63   3 
  3 Higgins, Nakita              Central Ark              55.99   1 
  4 Goldring, Dallan             KY Wesleyan              56.18   1 
  5 Stewart, Larry               Belhaven                 57.80   1 
  6 Colon, Luis                  Central Ark              57.96   1 
  7 Fowler, Damon                Webster                  58.06   2 
  8 Nelson, Austin               Harding                  59.28   3 
  9 Smercina, Zachary            Webster                  59.73   2 
 10 Crall, Daniel                Centre                 1:00.94   2 
 11 Burkey, Thomas               Centre                 1:01.05   2 
 12 Hinton, Deon                 Central Ark            1:01.42   2 
 13 Murrell, Cameron             UT - Martin            1:02.17   3 
 14 Holt, Harrison               Rhodes                 1:02.50   3 
 15 Covington, Connor            Harding                1:02.67   2 
 16 Braswell, Brian              Christ Bro             1:03.52   3 
 17 Ogle, Jon                    Harding                1:07.59   3 
 -- Adkison, Trey                Harding                    DNF   1 
 -- Carter, Anthony              Christ Bro                 DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dupeh, Bless                 UALR                     24.40   1.6  1 
  2 Howard, Chelsea              Harding                  24.74   1.6  1 
  3 Richard, Jasmine             Central Ark              24.88   1.6  1 
  4 Criner, Ajah                 Central Ark              25.06   1.6  1 
  5 Byrd, Robyn                  Arkansas Bap             25.31   1.9  2 
  6 Nickerson, Christina         UALR                     25.36   1.6  1 
  7 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                   25.38   1.6  1 
  8 Anderson, Brittney           UALR                     25.55   1.9  2 
  9 Daniel, Lauren               Central Ark              25.58   1.9  2 
 10 Bentley, Tyanne              KY Wesleyan              25.62   1.9  2 
 11 Stephen, Jamaris             Central Ark              25.70   1.9  2 
 12 Gray, Jessica                UALR                     25.72   1.6  1 
 13 Smith, Eboni                 UALR                     25.86   1.9  2 
 14 Pinder-Jones, Brittany       UALR                     25.99   2.6  3 
 15 Mongo, Jade                  Central Ark              26.06   2.6  3 
 16 Udobong, Faith               Rhodes                   26.14   2.6  3 
 17 Jules, Teanna                Lipscomb                 26.20   2.6  3 
 18 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                 26.50   1.9  2 
 19 Swanson, Hadley              Central Ark              26.58   2.6  3 
 20 Hill-Bess, Arbonay           UALR                     26.63   0.4  4 
 21 Duos, Receva                 Mount Mercy              26.77   0.4  4 
 22 Haase, Breigh                KY Wesleyan              26.81   0.4  4 
 23 Gadient, Rachel              Mount Mercy              26.86   2.6  3 
 24 Desir, Donalda               Webster                  26.93   2.2  5 
 25 Clark, Sha'Rhonda            Mount Mercy              26.97   0.4  4 
 26 Edison, Nicole               UALR                     27.12  +0.0  8 
 27 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Belhaven                 27.16   1.1  6 
 28 Johnson, Kayleigh            Hendrix                  27.29   2.2  5 
 29 Jazdzewski, Hannah           Centre                   27.34   1.1  6 
 30 Mason, Taleia                KY Wesleyan              27.36   1.1  6 
 31 Chandler, Raeshonda          Mount Mercy              27.69   0.4  4 
 32 Crew, Claire                 Mount Mercy              27.70   0.4  4 
 33 Vander Poel, Kathryn         Mount Mercy              27.79   2.2  5 
 34 Storey, Aeriel               Il- Sringfield           27.85   2.2  5 
 35 Davis, Capria                Mount Mercy              27.95   2.2  5 
 36 Sanders, Malia               UT - Martin              27.97   1.1  6 
 37 Schumaker, Madison           Belhaven                 28.16   0.4  4 
 38 Gillam, Tyra                 UALR                     28.40  +0.0  8 
 39 Scott, Faith                 Arkansas Bap             28.50   1.1  6 
 40 Talbert, Zora                Phil. Smith              28.54  +0.0  8 
 41 Kitterman, Sam               Mount Mercy              28.58   2.2  5 
 42 Roth, Mady                   Mount Mercy              28.65   1.1  6 
 43 Davis, Claire                Mount Mercy              28.98   2.2  5 
 44 Alosi, Abbie                 Trev. Nazarene           29.02   2.2  7  29.013
 45 Russell, Shannon             Centre                   29.02   2.2  7  29.014
 46 Huitt, Kiersten              Hendrix                  29.28  +0.0  8 
 47 Zweigart, Makayla            Mount Mercy              29.39   2.2  7 
 48 Huckstep, Sarah              Webster                  29.51   1.1  6 
 49 Myers, Lydia                 Centre                   29.66   2.2  7 
 50 Sheldon, Kayla               Fontbonne                29.87   2.2  7 
 51 Shorten, Kayla               Rhodes                   29.90   2.2  7 
 52 Brewer, LeeNaya              Il- Sringfield           30.12   2.2  7 
 53 Vaden, Jacquelyn             Ozarks (Ark)             30.13  +0.0  8 
 54 Reynolds, Jazmine            Mount Mercy              30.81   2.2  7 
 55 Brandt, Micaela              Trev. Nazarene           31.01  +0.0  8 
 56 Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy              31.70   1.1  6 
 57 Nabuyoli, Frankline          Mount Mercy              32.56  +0.0  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McGruder, Michael            UALR                     20.90   1.1  1 
  2 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn         Memphis                  20.96   1.1  1 
  3 Mapps, Desmond               UALR                     21.08   1.1  1 
  4 Jewell, Zachary              Central Ark              21.73   1.1  1 
  5 Amaar, Ahmed                 Lipscomb                 21.95   0.1  2 
  6 Lassiter, James              Central Ark              22.02   0.1  2 
  7 James, Rhoman                Centre                   22.20   1.7  3 
  8 Glenn, James                 KY Wesleyan              22.21   0.1  2 
  9 Walker, Chris                Memphis                  22.26   0.1  2 
 10 Dunn, Kendrick               UALR                     22.38   0.1  2 
 11 Bibbs, Travis                UAPB                     22.39   0.1  2 
 12 Johnson, Jeriah              Central Ark              22.40   1.7  3 
 13 Spainhour, Michael           Hendrix                  22.41   1.7  3 
 14 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                  22.46   1.7  3 
 15 Bly, Ethan                   Central Ark              22.49   1.1  1 
 16 Calhoun, Ch'kilas            UALR                     22.55   1.7  3 
 17 Conley, Jonathan             UT - Martin              22.63   2.2  7 
 18 Thomas, Andric               Belhaven                 22.64   1.7  3 
 19 Harris, Adrian               Rhodes                   22.75   2.1  4 
 20 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tn)              22.76   1.7  3 
 21 Diallo, Junior               Mount Mercy              22.80   2.1  4 
 22 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                  22.82   2.1  4 
 23 Morrow, Tristen              Centre                   22.90   2.1  4 
 24 Rooke, John                  Freed-Hard               22.94   1.2  9 
 25 Branch, Rubyn                Centre                   23.03   0.1  6 
 26 Murphy, Keelan               Freed-Hard               23.17   1.2  9 
 27 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                  23.20   2.1  4 
 28 Frazier, Demetrius           KY Wesleyan              23.22   2.1  4 
 29 Fentzlaff, Stone             Centre                   23.25   1.7  5 
 30 Darrington, Karheem          Unattached               23.32   1.2  9 
 31 Stewart, Larry               Belhaven                 23.35   0.1  6 
 32 Gunner, Henry                Centre                   23.41   1.7  5 
 33 Sanders, Jonquavis           Belhaven                 23.43   1.7  5 
 34 McDaniel, Demarcus           Hendrix                  23.44   0.1  6 
 35 Goessler, Kyle               Webster                  23.50   2.2  7 
 36 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                   23.59   2.2  7 
 37 Griffin, Andrae              Belhaven                 23.64   0.1  6 
 38 Knowles, Zelmon              Mount Mercy              23.67   1.7  5 
 39 Thomas, Demis                IL Tech                  23.73   0.1  6 
 40 Mejia, Jose                  Webster                  23.80   2.2  7 
 41 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                   23.85   1.7  5 
 42 Reischauer, Christian        Mount Mercy              23.86   0.1  6 
 43 Raines, Will                 Rhodes                   23.91   2.2  7 
 44 Durbin, Garrett              Rhodes                   23.92   1.7  5 
 45 Maynard, Nicholas            Hendrix                  24.12   1.2  8 
 46 Stamp, August                Mount Mercy              24.14   0.1  6 
 47 Schaffer, David              Trev. Nazarene           24.26   1.2  8 
 48 King, Robert                 Rhodes                   24.29   2.2  7 
 49 Mitic, Dimitrije             Webster                  24.48   1.2  8 
 50 Pendergrass, Oronde          Rhodes                   24.62   1.2  8 
 51 Nichol, Marshall             Hendrix                  24.64   1.2  8 
 52 Long, Josh                   Mount Mercy              24.89   2.2  7 
 53 Starnes, David               Rhodes                   25.00   1.2  8 
 54 Sawczuk, Andrij              Freed-Hard               25.35   1.2  9 
 55 Parreira, Gabriel            Mount Mercy              25.79   1.2  9 
 56 Stoeffler, Brady             Mount Mercy              26.05   1.2  8 
 57 Harris, Joseph               Freed-Hard               29.18   1.2  9 
 -- Clark, Travion               UALR                       DNF   1.1  1 
 -- Keeton, Marcel               Central Ark                DNF   1.7  5 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeley, Rachel               KY Wesleyan           11:41.01  
  2 Hayden, Ellery               Rhodes                12:02.73  
  3 Mueller, Sylvie              Harding               12:15.33  
  4 Browning, Sarah              KY Wesleyan           13:03.30  
  5 McMinn, Caitlyn              Harding               13:08.93  
  6 Griggs, Casey                Harding               13:34.84  
  7 Brockus, Chelsea             Harding               14:15.48  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez-Pinto, Julien        Memphis                9:10.20  
  2 Kamph, Matthew               Memphis                9:22.38  
  3 Williams, Grant              Central Ark            9:31.86  
  4 Rogers, Austin               UT - Martin            9:33.51  
  5 Evans, Daniel                Harding                9:39.65  
  6 Hamilton, Jaron              Central Ark            9:40.34  
  7 Turney, Jordan               Harding                9:43.06  
  8 Pollum, Alonzo               Central Ark            9:44.24  
  9 Peters, Austin               Lipscomb               9:50.58  
 10 Zabka, Mitch                 Lipscomb               9:53.92  
 11 Jackson, Jonathan            Harding                9:58.02  
 12 Voehler, Dominic             Rhodes                10:03.07  
 13 Flynn, Riley                 Webster               10:04.64  
 14 Pinarski, Nicholas           Christ Bro            10:04.75  
 15 Andress, Nathan              Hendrix               10:06.17  
 16 Wright, Calum                Rhodes                10:13.12  
 17 Allison, Mesa                Harding               10:20.84  
 18 Cole, Trevor                 KY Wesleyan           10:36.54  
 19 Davis, Buddy                 Harding               10:46.18  
 20 Dunlap, Adam                 Freed-Hard            10:53.55  
 21 Dewitt, Harry                Rhodes                11:03.08  
 22 Dobbs, Tyler                 KY Wesleyan           11:16.78  
 23 Segars, Andrew               Bethel (Tn)           12:46.63  
 24 Christiansen, Jeffery        Bethel (Tn)           13:19.60  
 -- Leighton, Kyle               Bethel (Tn)                DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding  'A'                                        9:28.24  
     1) Atkins, Davis                   2) Fane, Parker                   
     3) Sutherland, Melita              4) Drennan, Madison               
  2 Rhodes  'A'                                         9:47.28  
     1) Reed, Kendall                   2) Sharp, Laurel                  
     3) Watkins, Abby                   4) St Cyr, Leda                   
  3 Mount Mercy  'A'                                   10:02.67  
     1) Vander Poel, Kathryn            2) Reynolds, Jazmine              
     3) Roth, Mady                      4) Davis, Claire                  
  4 Harding  'B'                                       10:07.83  
     1) Baca, Hayley                    2) Embry, Caroline                
     3) Russell, Savanna                4) McMinn, Caitlyn                
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             10:32.93  
     1) Wilson, Erin                    2) Keeley, Rachel                 
     3) Bentley, Tyanne                 4) Browning, Sarah                
  6 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                          11:21.78  
     1) Logsdon, Maddie                 2) Crowley, Rachael               
     3) Roberts, Hannah                 4) Noppenberger, Christine        
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ark - Pine Bluff  'A'                               7:43.12  
     1) Smith, Malique                  2) Clarke, Harlan                 
     3) Gardner, Wade                   4) Lyons, Tryan                   
  2 Lipscomb  'A'                                       7:50.61  
     1) Ayers, Andrew                   2) Lenart, Daniel                 
     3) Ray, Austin                     4) Morgan, Nathan                 
  3 Harding  'A'                                        7:58.04  
     1) Windley, Tucker                 2) Kwiecinski, Bartek             
     3) Belcher, Lawson                 4) Barrett, Camden                
  4 Lipscomb  'B'                                       7:59.77  
     1) Ocampo, Psalm                   2) Israel, Zach                   
     3) Johnson, Kyle                   4) Loesch, Bryant                 
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                         8:05.78  
     1) Freyaldenhoven, Toler           2) McGee, Kelly                   
     3) McTaggart, Alex                 4) Tiemann, Jacob                 
  6 Trevecca Nazarene  'A'                              8:20.21  
     1) Durham, Josh                    2) Laws, Brandon                  
     3) Wynsma, Brandon                 4) Moroney, Ben                   
  7 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              8:27.02  
     1) Quire, Patrick                  2) Qualls, Bryant                 
     3) Cole, Trevor                    4) Carter, Jack                   
  8 Christian Brothers  'A'                             8:29.14  
     1) Pinarski, Nicholas              2) DeHarte, Shelley               
     3) Torres, Peter                   4) Waldrup, Michael               
 -- Harding  'B'                                            DNF  
     1) Adkison, Trey                   2) Narceanceno, Kendell           
     3) Goodspeed, Lucas                4) Chelelgo, Keneth               
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:56.68   1 
     1) Campfield, Victoria             2) Robinson, Aliyah               
     3) Ellis, Samantha                 4) Richard, Jasmine               
  2 Harding  'A'                                        4:01.23   1 
     1) Rienert, Ashley                 2) Mason, Raianne                 
     3) Howard, Chelsea                 4) Turley, Kaylin                 
  3 Memphis  'A'                                        4:02.41   1 
     1) Murdock, Melinda                2) Chavez, Cera                   
     3) Farrar, De'Vonni                4) Taylor, Jasmine                
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:07.06   2 
     1) Reed, Kendall                   2) Udobong, Faith                 
     3) St Cyr, Leda                    4) Watkins, Abby                  
  5 Ark - Pine Bluff  'B'                               4:10.03   1 
     1) Hunter, Salonica                2) Gilliam, Summer                
     3) Simmons, Sharoya                4) James, Deandra                 
  6 Harding  'B'                                        4:12.52   2 
     1) Atkins, Davis                   2) Fane, Parker                   
     3) Sutherland, Melita              4) Drennan, Madison               
  7 Webster  'A'                                        4:12.95   2 
     1) Sowers, Meredith                2) Desir, Donalda                 
     3) Huckstep, Sarah                 4) Illig, Meghan                  
  8 Harding  'C'                                        4:14.93   2 
     1) Russell, Savanna                2) Baca, Hayley                   
     3) Shell, Emily                    4) Embry, Caroline                
  9 Belhaven  'A'                                       4:15.17   1 
     1) Schumaker, Madison              2) Bonnell, JaLeea                
     3) Brooks, Lydia                   4) Schumaker, Brooklyn            
 10 Central Arkansas  'B'                               4:19.52   1 
     1) Criner, Ajah                    2) Anderson, Aysha                
     3) Mongo, Jade                     4) Stephen, Jamaris               
 11 Central Arkansas  'C'                               4:23.44   1 
     1) Daniel, Lauren                  2) Garvin, E'Lexus                
     3) Sampson, Molly                  4) Morton, Logan                  
 12 Christian Brothers  'A'                             4:26.30   2 
     1) Bridges, Rachel                 2) Davis, Anna                    
     3) McLaughlin, Rebecca             4) Smith, RauShauna               
 13 Fontbonne  'A'                                      4:51.55   2 
     1) Sheldon, Kayla                  2) Stare, Jennie                  
     3) Gosser, Colleen                 4) Gosser, Katie                  
 14 Trevecca Nazarene  'A'                              4:53.43   2 
     1) March, Danielle                 2) McMillan, Clara                
     3) Soper, Lydia                    4) Voyles, Morgan                 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Memphis  'A'                                        3:14.35   1 
     1) DeMoss, Davon                   2) Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn           
     3) Persinger, Aaron                4) Walker, Chris                  
  2 Ark - Pine Bluff  'A'                               3:15.23   1 
     1) Parker, Juwan                   2) Gardner, Wade                  
     3) Lyons, Tryan                    4) McAlpin, Rasheed               
  3 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:25.54   1 
     1) Bly, Ethan                      2) Lawson, Daniel                 
     3) Cook, Brant                     4) Hamilton, Jared                
  4 Hendrix  'A'                                        3:27.95   2 
     1) Montgomery, Zech                2) Pratt, Tucker                  
     3) Byrd, Sam                       4) Williams, Josh                 
  5 Ark - Pine Bluff  'B'                               3:27.97   1 
     1) Clarke, Harlan                  2) Griffin, Rodney                
     3) Smith, Malique                  4) Woodard, LaMarques             
  6 Belhaven  'A'                                       3:28.09   1 
     1) Stewart, Larry                  2) Wells, Lamon                   
     3) Griffin, Andrae                 4) Thomas, Andric                 
  7 Harding  'A'                                        3:28.45   1 
     1) Windley, Tucker                 2) Adkison, Trey                  
     3) Mannon, Jared                   4) Hulse, Davon                   
  8 Webster  'A'                                        3:28.78   1 
     1) Fowler, Damon                   2) Kaden, Jordan                  
     3) Robinson, Brandyn               4) Smercina, Zachary              
  9 Harding  'B'                                        3:32.77   2 
     1) Howard, James                   2) Baker, Josiah                  
     3) Belcher, Lawson                 4) Kwiecinski, Bartek             
 10 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:33.47   2 
     1) Freyaldenhoven, Toler           2) Baker, Jay                     
     3) Eason, Robert                   4) Raines, Will                   
 11 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                           3:36.63   2 
     1) Wayda, George                   2) Henze, Preston                 
     3) Chappell, Ruell                 4) Carlino, Blake                 
 12 Freed-Hardeman  'A'                                 3:37.58   2 
     1) Rooke, John                     2) Elliott, Sam                   
     3) Sawczuk, Andrij                 4) Murphy, Keelan                 
 13 Trevecca Nazarene  'A'                              3:42.10   2 
     1) Obunaka, Dominic                2) Raduk, Evance                  
     3) Wynsma, Brandon                 4) Webb, Corley                   
 14 Illinois-Springfield  'B'                           3:43.59   2 
     1) Kroeger, Brendan                2) Shawgo, Jake                   
     3) Corona, Jose                    4) Reynolds, Nick                 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sitkowski, Ashton            Hendrix                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Swanson, Hadley              Central Ark              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Yockey, Caitlin              Centre                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wright, Brooke               Central Ark              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Winkler, Emily               Centre                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marvin, Kelsey               Central Ark              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Gadient, Rachel              Mount Mercy              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Martin, Rickeya              Central Ark              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Coday, Colleen               Webster                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Lassiter, Kaylie             Harding                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Schumaker, Madison           Belhaven                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Chandler, Raeshonda          Mount Mercy              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Stockdale, Samantha          Hendrix                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Shell, Emily                 Harding                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ryan, Amanda                 Harding                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Smith, RauShauna             Christ Bro               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Pluimer, Pennilyn            KY Wesleyan              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Engel, Bethany               Harding                  1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Turley, Kaylin               Harding                  1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Zweigart, Makayla            Mount Mercy                 NH            
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Eric                  Central Ark              2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Phipps, Shevon               UAPB                     1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Muchichwa, Takudzwa          Central Ark              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bienz, Cameron               Harding                  1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burkey, Thomas               Centre                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hymes, Kahmron               UAPB                     1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dolbert, Coale               Webster                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Gunner, Henry                Centre                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.68 1.72 1.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wilson, Quinn                Fontbonne                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Clayton             Webster                     NH            
     1.68 1.72 
        P  XXX 
 -- Swindell, Shawn              Webster                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Jada                 Memphis                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Baiker, Dorina               Memphis                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Groeber, Olivia              Central Ark              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Maddox, Sierra               SE Missouri              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Calhoun, Sara                Central Ark              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Hughes, Allie                Memphis                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Healy, Kelsey                Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Lilly                 Memphis                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gearin, Mackenzie            Hendrix                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Singleton, Taylor            Centre                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Shorten, Kayla               Rhodes                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Watson, Julia                Central Ark              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Miller, Kaili                Harding                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Davis, Diana                 Harding                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Tobias, Hayley               Harding                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Enderle, Madelin             Lipscomb                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Bunner, Cheyenne             Centre                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Shuttleworth, Sydnye         Harding                  2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.13 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Sowers, Meredith             Webster                  2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Alexis               Memphis                     NH            
     2.13 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bleche, Amber                Fontbonne                   NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Katie                 Harding                     NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Brice, Kelly                 Hendrix                     NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Gosser, Colleen              Fontbonne                   NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Locke, Christian             SE Missouri              5.10m   16-08.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Crenshaw, Austin             Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adkison, Trey                Harding                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bethea, NaMhar               Webster                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Orr, Stephen                 Centre                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Beckwith, Aaron              Lipscomb                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Braswell, Brian              Christ Bro               4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Garrison              Webster                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Ronnie                Harding                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marshall, Bryce              Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Carpenter, Dontrell          Webster                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ramirez, Matthew             Hendrix                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Carter, Anthony              Christ Bro               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Gagne, Alex                  Christ Bro               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shasteen, Zach               Memphis                     NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ogle, Jon                    Harding                     NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Mason               Webster                     NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Logan                Central Ark              5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.29m(2.8) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.24m(2.4) 4.83m(1.2) 5.39m(2.2) 5.42m(1.9)
  2 Gibson, Samantha             Central Ark              5.27m   0.7  17-03.50 
     4.76m(0.8) 5.16m(2.0) FOUL      5.27m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Worlds, Sydnee               UAPB                     5.21m   2.6  17-01.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(2.6) 5.15m(1.8) FOUL      5.05m(1.8) PASS     
  4 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia        Central Ark              5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(0.1) 5.04m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                  5.07m   1.2  16-07.75 
     FOUL      4.78m(2.2) FOUL      5.00m(1.7) 5.07m(1.2) FOUL     
  6 Edison, Nicole               UALR                     4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.86m(2.8) 4.83m(2.1) 4.77m(0.7) 4.77m(2.7) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  7 Gillam, Tyra                 UALR                     4.87m   3.6  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.85m(2.8) 4.87m(3.6) FOUL      4.79m(1.1) FOUL     
  8 Hardin, Aleisa               KY Wesleyan              4.83m   2.8  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.71m(2.4) 4.83m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Groeber, Olivia              Central Ark              4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.77m(2.6) 4.61m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Shell, Emily                 Harding                  4.69m   2.4  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(2.4) 4.65m(1.5)          
 11 Howard, Chelsea              Harding                  4.69m   2.9  15-04.75 
     4.69m(2.9) FOUL      4.58m(1.9)         
 12 Jones, Irrianne              Hendrix                  4.69m   2.3  15-04.75 
     4.49m(3.3) 4.43m(1.3) 4.69m(2.3)         
 13 Huitt, Kiersten              Hendrix                  4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(1.8) FOUL              
 14 O'Dea, Molly                 Centre                   4.56m   2.0  14-11.50 
     4.46m(1.0) 4.56m(2.0) FOUL              
 15 Brya, Bailey                 Hendrix                  4.51m   2.5  14-09.75 
     4.51m(2.5) 4.43m(3.9) 4.48m(3.2)         
 16 Howard, Dominique            Trev. Nazarene           4.41m   2.0  14-05.75 
     4.41m(2.0) 4.29m(1.8) 4.09m(0.5)         
 17 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   4.38m   0.9  14-04.50 
     4.17m(1.3) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.9)         
 18 Calhoun, Sara                Central Ark              4.36m   3.1  14-03.75 
     4.31m(1.4) 4.29m(1.7) 4.36m(3.1)          
 19 Brice, Kelly                 Hendrix                  4.32m   1.6  14-02.25 
     FOUL      4.32m(1.6) 3.93m(1.9)         
 20 Jerome, Kattie               Webster                  4.27m   2.8  14-00.25 
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.27m(2.8) FOUL              
 21 Watson, Julia                Central Ark              4.08m   1.9  13-04.75 
     4.08m(1.9) 4.00m(0.1) FOUL              
 22 King, Allie                  Freed-Hard               3.31m   1.4  10-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.31m(1.4)         
 -- Gilliam, Summer              UAPB                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Zachary              Central Ark              7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50 
     6.82m(+0.0) 7.12m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) FOUL      6.96m(1.4) PASS     
  2 Biere, Lennard               Memphis                  6.98m   1.3  22-11.00 
     6.98m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL               
  3 Gulley, Desmond              UALR                     6.69m   0.2  21-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.69m(0.2)
  4 Clifton, Antonio             UT - Martin              6.68m   3.6  21-11.00 
     FOUL      6.48m(1.2) FOUL      6.03m(1.1) 6.66m(0.2) 6.68m(3.6)
  5 Bibbs, Travis                UAPB                     6.56m   1.9  21-06.25 
     FOUL      6.56m(1.9) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL      6.00m(1.6) PASS     
  6 Reischauer, Christian        Mount Mercy              6.50m   2.4  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(2.4) FOUL      6.49m(+0.0) 6.41m(2.4) FOUL     
  7 Darrington, Karheem          Unattached               6.50m   2.6  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.37m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(2.6)
  8 Grant, Shaquille             Hendrix                  6.37m   0.3  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.27m(+0.0) FOUL      6.18m(1.1) 6.37m(0.3)
  9 Bridges, Clentiss            Belhaven                 6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.2) 5.79m(0.3) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.7) 6.00m(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Settles, PJ                  Rhodes                   6.24m   1.8  20-05.75 
     6.23m(+0.0) 6.24m(1.8) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Strong, Migeal               Belhaven                 6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     6.12m(+0.0) 5.88m(1.5) FOUL              
 12 Goessler, Kyle               Webster                  5.98m   0.5  19-07.50 
     5.98m(0.5) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Schaffer, David              Trev. Nazarene           5.96m   0.6  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.6) FOUL      5.52m(+0.0)         
 14 Myers, Adam                  Rhodes                   5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.83m(1.2)         
 15 Belloni, Brandon             Lipscomb                 5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.1) FOUL      5.77m(1.4)         
 16 Caballero, Gustavo           Mount Mercy              5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.82m(+0.0) FOUL              
 17 Ramirez, Matthew             Hendrix                  5.80m   1.1  19-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(1.1)         
 18 Hulse, Davon                 Harding                  5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.72m(0.7) 5.77m(0.3) 5.59m(+0.0)          
 19 Walker, Michael              Bethel (Tn)              5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
     FOUL      5.68m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.3)         
 20 Gunner, Henry                Centre                   5.71m   1.5  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.71m(1.5) 5.56m(0.1)          
 21 Phipps, Shevon               UAPB                     5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.01m(0.4) 4.93m(-0.3) 5.67m(+0.0)         
 22 Mejia, Jose                  Webster                  5.61m  -0.3  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.3) 5.56m(1.5) FOUL              
 23 Johnson, Clayton             Webster                  5.55m   0.7  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.7) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL              
 24 Hance, Wes                   Hendrix                  5.55m   1.3  18-02.50 
     FOUL      5.55m(1.3) FOUL               
 25 Pratt, Tucker                Hendrix                  5.48m   1.7  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.28m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.7)         
 26 Valluri, Saisaketh           IL Tech                  5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(+0.0) FOUL      5.43m(+0.0)         
 27 Nelson, Austin               Harding                  5.47m  -0.6  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-0.6) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.1)          
 28 McDaniel, Demarcus           Hendrix                  5.47m   0.3  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(0.3) FOUL              
 29 Vanorio, Caleb               Centre                   5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL              
 30 Narceanceno, Kendell         Harding                  5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.39m(1.1)          
 31 Fasnacht, Cole               IL Tech                  5.29m   1.4  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.4) 4.79m(-1.0) FOUL              
 32 Burkey, Thomas               Centre                   5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)         
 33 Lawrence, Austin             Fontbonne                5.03m   2.2  16-06.00 
     5.03m(2.2) 4.89m(0.7) 4.83m(-1.8)         
 34 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     IL Tech                  4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.61m(-0.6) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)         
 35 Melhorn, Sam                 Hendrix                  4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     FOUL      4.17m(+0.0) 4.05m(1.7)          
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Logan                Central Ark             12.15m   0.4  39-10.50 
     11.44m(1.3) 11.48m(-2.0) 11.92m(1.0) 12.15m(0.4) 11.52m(0.1) 11.85m(1.3)
  2 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia        Central Ark             11.52m   2.4  37-09.50 
     11.52m(2.4) 11.50m(-0.2) 11.29m(1.4) 11.24m(-0.7) 11.42m(+0.0) 11.31m(2.1)
  3 O'Dea, Molly                 Centre                  11.18m   1.5  36-08.25 
     11.18m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.09m(1.5)
  4 Smith, RauShauna             Christ Bro              10.74m   1.1  35-03.00 
     10.03m(1.8) 10.74m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.28m(0.1) FOUL     
  5 Jones, Irrianne              Hendrix                 10.60m   1.6  34-09.50 
     9.51m(0.6) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.60m(1.6) FOUL      9.71m(-0.5) 10.05m(1.7)
  6 Embry, Caroline              Harding                 10.51m   1.5  34-05.75 
     FOUL      10.34m(+0.0) 10.51m(1.5) FOUL      9.72m(-0.6) FOUL     
  7 Ustick, Jessie               Rhodes                  10.34m   1.9  33-11.25 
     10.23m(1.9) 9.99m(2.5) 10.34m(1.9) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.25m(2.8) 9.91m(-0.6)
  8 Brice, Kelly                 Hendrix                 10.13m   0.4  33-03.00 
     FOUL      10.13m(0.4) 9.84m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Engel, Bethany               Harding                  9.67m   1.0  31-08.75 
     9.67m(1.0) 9.63m(-1.8) 9.63m(1.0) 9.55m(-1.2) 9.65m(1.6) FOUL     
 10 Jerome, Kattie               Webster                  9.45m   2.2  31-00.00 
     9.15m(0.2) 9.45m(2.2) 9.27m(0.2)          
 11 Knott, Taryne                KY Wesleyan              9.28m   0.4  30-05.50 
     9.28m(0.4) FOUL      9.10m(0.8)          
 -- Hardin, Aleisa               KY Wesleyan               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bleche, Amber                Fontbonne                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Goldring, Dallan             KY Wesleyan             13.67m   0.6  44-10.25 
     13.37m(0.1) 13.67m(0.6) 13.50m(1.2) FOUL      12.85m(0.2) PASS     
  2 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                  13.49m   1.0  44-03.25 
     13.49m(1.0) 13.48m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Settles, PJ                  Rhodes                  13.38m   1.6  43-10.75 
     FOUL      13.35m(+0.0) 13.38m(1.6) 12.84m(2.0) 12.68m(2.1) 12.66m(0.1)
  4 Caballero, Gustavo           Mount Mercy             13.00m   0.5  42-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.87m(+0.0) 11.94m(1.4) FOUL      13.00m(0.5)
  5 Bridges, Clentiss            Belhaven                12.98m   1.7  42-07.00 
     12.80m(-1.0) 12.98m(1.7) 12.81m(0.2) 12.79m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                  12.72m   0.2  41-08.75 
     12.24m(0.4) 12.72m(0.2) 12.65m(2.0) 12.44m(1.4) 12.51m(0.8) 12.55m(1.3)
  7 Schaffer, David              Trev. Nazarene          12.52m   1.1  41-01.00 
     FOUL      12.52m(1.1) 12.38m(0.5) 12.31m(2.5) FOUL      PASS     
  8 Myers, Adam                  Rhodes                  12.51m   1.2  41-00.50 
     12.51m(1.2) 12.32m(1.0) 12.41m(0.6) 12.41m(0.7) 12.31m(0.7) 12.30m(+0.0)
  9 Bienz, Cameron               Harding                 12.47m   1.3  40-11.00 
     12.47m(1.3) 12.19m(0.9) 12.46m(0.3) 11.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Valluri, Saisaketh           IL Tech                 11.96m   0.3  39-03.00 
     11.43m(1.4) 11.96m(0.3) 11.92m(0.3)         
 11 Wilson, Quinn                Fontbonne               11.83m   1.9  38-09.75 
     11.56m(-0.2) 11.83m(1.9) FOUL              
 12 Vanorio, Caleb               Centre                  11.77m   0.9  38-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.77m(0.9)         
 13 Bethea, NaMhar               Webster                 11.67m   2.0  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(1.0) 11.67m(2.0)         
 14 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     IL Tech                 11.06m   0.7  36-03.50 
     11.06m(0.7) 10.89m(0.5) 10.92m(2.3)         
 -- Belloni, Brandon             Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Dolbert, Coale               Webster                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaidi, Mona                  Unattached              50.76m     166-06 
      47.79m  49.06m  49.65m  50.76m  48.40m  47.31m
  2 De Poorter, Nina             Memphis                 47.15m     154-08 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL  46.38m  47.15m  45.10m
  3 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             45.79m     150-03 
      45.79m  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McMiller, DeeNia             Memphis                 43.65m     143-02 
      35.11m  43.65m  FOUL  42.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McPhaul, Aliah               Belhaven                43.25m     141-11 
      40.12m  40.65m  43.25m  FOUL  FOUL  41.81m
  6 Brockman, Shawanna           Central Ark             39.05m     128-01 
      36.70m  34.87m  39.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Ellis, Jessenia              SE Missouri             38.91m     127-08 
      30.99m  38.13m  37.95m  37.96m  38.91m  37.43m
  8 Thomas, Cornelia             KY Wesleyan             38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  35.20m  36.86m  36.71m  37.46m  38.14m
  9 Baker, McKenna               SE Missouri             35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  31.77m  33.76m  33.92m  33.61m  FOUL
 10 Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy             35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  33.38m  35.61m         
 11 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  35.26m     115-08 
      31.80m  35.26m  34.59m         
 12 Brooks, Cara                 UAPB                    34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  32.85m  FOUL         
 13 Leachman, Aja                Centre                  33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 McCormick, Riley             Rhodes                  32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  30.28m  FOUL         
 15 Johnson, Sarah               KY Wesleyan             30.75m     100-11 
      29.42m  30.75m  29.10m         
 16 Feldewert, Alyssa            Webster                 29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  29.42m  28.14m           
 17 Bertram, Grace               Centre                  29.27m      96-00 
      29.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  24.80m  FOUL         
 19 Kirk, Kylee                  Central Ark             29.01m      95-02 
      28.13m  29.01m  FOUL         
 20 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               27.65m      90-08 
      FOUL  27.65m  25.81m         
 21 Tasher, Ashley               UAPB                    25.61m      84-00 
      25.61m  21.42m  20.15m         
 22 Cory, Jorgia                 Webster                 24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Lewis, Ashley                Centre                  24.81m      81-05 
      FOUL  24.81m  FOUL         
 24 Muntz, Paige                 Centre                  24.51m      80-05 
      FOUL  24.51m  22.90m         
 25 Johnson, Melissa             Freed-Hard              23.44m      76-11 
      23.44m  22.31m  FOUL         
 26 Green, Miranda               Webster                 22.14m      72-08 
      FOUL  17.24m  22.14m         
 27 Matthews, Leigha             Freed-Hard              22.02m      72-03 
      19.19m  21.60m  22.02m         
 28 Shields, Vanessa             Harding                 22.01m      72-02 
      22.01m  16.57m  FOUL         
 29 Brownlow, Aubriana           Belhaven                21.96m      72-00 
      21.96m  21.25m  21.88m         
 30 Clausen, Blythe              Christ Bro              21.27m      69-09 
      19.24m  17.92m  21.27m          
 31 Bellue, Baleigh              Belhaven                19.65m      64-06 
      15.63m  17.76m  19.65m         
 32 Dufour, Molly                Freed-Hard              19.11m      62-08 
      19.11m  18.57m  17.97m         
 33 Morrison, Miranda            Mount Mercy             18.90m      62-00 
      18.90m  FOUL  14.01m         
 34 Stare, Jennie                Fontbonne               18.30m      60-00 
      14.34m  16.16m  18.30m           
 35 Coleman, Margie              Freed-Hard              18.28m      60-00 
      17.24m  FOUL  18.28m         
 36 Wilson, Katelyn              Christ Bro              18.08m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.08m  17.34m         
 37 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne               16.25m      53-04 
      FOUL  15.10m  16.25m         
 -- Walker-Smith, Taylor         Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Griffin, Logan               Rhodes                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 59.34m     194-08 
      57.10m  FOUL  59.34m  FOUL  FOUL  55.17m
  2 Farley, Kevin                Unattached              54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  51.03m  54.56m  FOUL  52.33m  51.80m
  3 Vaughn, Luke                 Unattached              52.31m     171-07 
      FOUL  52.15m  51.84m  52.10m  FOUL  52.31m
  4 Schaly, Yannik               Memphis                 51.13m     167-09 
      50.65m  49.92m  51.13m  FOUL  47.98m  FOUL
  5 Neelly, Adam                 Memphis                 48.43m     158-11 
      44.51m  FOUL  47.97m  45.40m  48.43m  48.07m
  6 Blomquist, Logan             SE Missouri             48.23m     158-03 
      48.20m  48.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zagurski, Stephen            SE Missouri             46.90m     153-10 
      FOUL  44.17m  FOUL  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL
  8 Wells, Wade                  Memphis                 46.66m     153-01 
      35.84m  46.66m  42.55m  43.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lincoln, Jared               Hendrix                 43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Whitman, Bryce               Centre                  43.50m     142-08 
      42.99m  42.58m  FOUL  41.52m  43.50m  FOUL
 11 Biere, Lennard               Memphis                 42.87m     140-08 
      42.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Vallery, Rafael              Memphis                 42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Ryan, Hunter                 Harding                 41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  41.04m  38.29m         
 14 Wayda, George                Il- Sringfield          40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  38.16m  37.19m         
 15 Hinkle, Kade                 Lipscomb                39.99m     131-02 
      39.99m  FOUL  37.37m         
 16 Stearman, Stephen            Hendrix                 39.82m     130-08 
      39.17m  39.82m  FOUL         
 17 Dotson, J.D.                 Centre                  38.97m     127-10 
      36.26m  38.97m  FOUL         
 18 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                  38.39m     125-11 
      34.95m  38.39m  FOUL         
 19 Morgan, Chase                Belhaven                37.90m     124-04 
      35.42m  37.90m  36.47m         
 20 Hosten, Simon                Memphis                 37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 York, Jamie                  Webster                 35.58m     116-09 
      29.10m  35.58m  FOUL         
 22 Miller, Cameron              Freed-Hard              35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  32.98m  34.28m         
 23 Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy             34.55m     113-04 
      33.48m  33.60m  34.55m         
 24 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL         
 25 Nations, Dagan               Belhaven                32.80m     107-07 
      26.10m  29.85m  32.80m         
 26 Gosselin, Brandon            Freed-Hard              32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.36m  32.54m         
 27 Robbins, Ryan                Webster                 32.05m     105-02 
      29.18m  32.05m  FOUL           
 28 Broom, Robert                Christ Bro              31.74m     104-02 
      31.16m  31.74m  30.73m         
 29 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                  31.38m     102-11 
      31.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Smith, Jeremiah              Arkansas Bap            30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  30.71m  FOUL         
 31 Bobo, Prentiss               Christ Bro              30.53m     100-02 
      30.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Golden, Andrew               Freed-Hard              28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  28.10m  25.05m         
 33 Rose, Derek                  Freed-Hard              23.27m      76-04 
      23.27m  FOUL  20.40m         
 34 Walker, D'Mone               Centre                  22.12m      72-07 
      22.12m  22.07m  FOUL         
 35 Arnold, John                 Christ Bro              21.67m      71-01 
      21.67m  20.58m  20.85m         
 36 Santana-Ponce, Alejandro     Christ Bro              19.53m      64-01 
      17.18m  19.53m  FOUL           
 -- Martin, Andrew               KY Wesleyan               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dortch, Miles                UAPB                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holstein, Matthew            Trev. Nazarene            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gann, Hunter                 Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaidi, Mona                  Unattached              53.88m     176-09 
      52.01m  51.85m  FOUL  51.49m  FOUL  53.88m
  2 Niehaus, Emily               Unattached              51.09m     167-07 
      51.09m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  48.51m  49.13m
  3 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.20m  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  48.61m
  4 Hopkins, Crystal             KY Wesleyan             48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  47.59m  FOUL  46.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Thomas, Cornelia             KY Wesleyan             45.77m     150-02 
      44.24m  45.77m  44.94m  44.41m  42.03m  FOUL
  6 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  45.49m     149-03 
      32.17m  FOUL  41.74m  43.03m  41.19m  45.49m
  7 Ellis, Jessenia              SE Missouri             43.51m     142-09 
      41.23m  35.17m  39.78m  43.51m  FOUL  41.07m
  8 McCormick, Riley             Rhodes                  42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  41.03m  41.60m  40.70m  39.07m  FOUL
  9 Griffin, Logan               Rhodes                  42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  41.18m  40.11m  FOUL  42.01m  FOUL
 10 Baker, McKenna               SE Missouri             39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Kirk, Kylee                  Central Ark             37.09m     121-08 
      33.78m  34.35m  37.09m         
 12 Badger, Bailey               Webster                 35.23m     115-07 
      33.60m  FOUL  35.23m         
 13 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  30.26m  34.42m         
 14 Shields, Vanessa             Harding                 33.32m     109-04 
      FOUL  30.87m  33.32m           
 15 Johnson, Sarah               KY Wesleyan             30.91m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.91m  FOUL         
 16 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  28.99m  28.23m         
 17 Muntz, Paige                 Centre                  29.85m      97-11 
      26.17m  26.76m  29.85m         
 18 Cory, Jorgia                 Webster                 29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  24.91m  FOUL         
 19 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy             28.25m      92-08 
      26.10m  28.25m  26.11m         
 20 Lewis, Ashley                Centre                  27.01m      88-07 
      25.86m  27.01m  FOUL         
 21 Bertram, Grace               Centre                  23.27m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.27m  FOUL         
 22 Green, Miranda               Webster                 22.04m      72-04 
      22.04m  19.23m  FOUL         
 -- Walker-Smith, Taylor         Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Leachman, Aja                Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zagurski, Stephen            SE Missouri             53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  50.86m  FOUL  50.50m
  2 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                  50.92m     167-01 
      50.92m  50.18m  50.22m  FOUL  49.47m  47.19m
  3 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             46.91m     153-11 
      46.91m  44.83m  42.32m  FOUL  46.73m  46.89m
  4 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 46.61m     152-11 
      44.60m  46.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 York, Jamie                  Webster                 44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  44.02m  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hockersmith, John            Unattached              44.26m     145-02 
      41.37m  42.69m  44.26m  42.36m  42.78m  FOUL
  7 Gann, Hunter                 Centre                  40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.06m  FOUL
  8 Whitman, Bryce               Centre                  39.77m     130-06 
      39.31m  36.76m  39.14m  FOUL  39.77m  FOUL
  9 Bozarth, James               Unattached              39.35m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.18m  39.35m  39.07m  FOUL
 10 Nations, Dagan               Belhaven                39.35m     129-01 
      38.97m  37.96m  FOUL  39.35m  39.07m  FOUL
 11 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                  35.24m     115-07 
      35.24m  FOUL  FOUL  35.24m  PASS  PASS
 12 Walker, D'Mone               Centre                  32.18m     105-07 
      32.18m  28.43m  FOUL         
 13 Robbins, Ryan                Webster                 32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  32.01m  31.86m         
 14 Martin, Andrew               KY Wesleyan             31.25m     102-06 
      31.20m  31.25m  29.00m         
 15 Hinkle, Kade                 Lipscomb                29.94m      98-03 
      29.76m  29.94m  29.71m         
 16 Bobo, Prentiss               Christ Bro              27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.47m  FOUL         
 17 Arnold, John                 Christ Bro              20.94m      68-08 
      FOUL  19.94m  20.94m         
 18 Santana-Ponce, Alejandro     Christ Bro              18.54m      60-10 
      18.19m  18.54m  FOUL         
 -- Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dotson, J.D.                 Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Neelly, Adam                 Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pryke, Ashley                Memphis                 53.41m     175-03 
      53.39m  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL  53.41m  FOUL
  2 Durler, Rachel               Central Ark             37.02m     121-05 
      36.92m  37.02m  34.15m  33.52m  29.81m  FOUL
  3 Stockdale, Samantha          Hendrix                 36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  35.08m  36.36m  FOUL  31.25m  FOUL
  4 Gibson, Samantha             Central Ark             35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  33.30m  32.61m  28.92m  31.13m  FOUL
  5 Baxter, Kelly                Unattached              35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  34.70m  29.77m  29.95m  28.73m  31.81m
  6 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy             34.40m     112-10 
      34.40m  FOUL  FOUL  31.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brockman, Shawanna           Central Ark             32.51m     106-08 
      31.97m  31.38m  30.37m  31.19m  32.51m  26.28m
  8 Feldewert, Alyssa            Webster                 31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  30.09m  30.64m  FOUL  29.27m
  9 Honaker, Olivia              Centre                  30.76m     100-11 
      29.90m  28.69m  30.76m  29.11m  29.21m  27.23m
 10 Swanson, Hadley              Central Ark             29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.82m  28.82m  27.44m  24.35m  25.56m
 11 Hopkins, Catherine           SE Missouri             28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  28.45m  FOUL         
 12 Stanley, Alana               Belhaven                26.83m      88-00 
      23.02m  26.83m  26.03m         
 13 Stirling, Caroline           Mount Mercy             26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  FOUL  22.02m         
 14 Feldman, Kristi              Mount Mercy             25.18m      82-07 
      25.18m  25.16m  24.78m         
 15 Logsdon, Maddie              Il- Sringfield          24.97m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.97m  FOUL         
 16 Deery, Erin                  Rhodes                  24.82m      81-05 
      24.82m  24.72m  FOUL         
 17 Jaynes, Karley               Mount Mercy             24.58m      80-08 
      23.80m  24.58m  24.10m           
 18 Russell, Savanna             Harding                 23.48m      77-00 
      23.48m  21.95m  20.42m         
 19 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               23.33m      76-06 
      22.75m  21.08m  23.33m         
 20 McPhaul, Aliah               Belhaven                21.49m      70-06 
      21.35m  21.49m  FOUL         
 21 Myers, Lydia                 Centre                  21.22m      69-07 
      21.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Stare, Jennie                Fontbonne               21.05m      69-01 
      18.09m  16.58m  21.05m         
 23 McCormick, Riley             Rhodes                  20.43m      67-00 
      FOUL  20.43m  FOUL         
 24 Brandt, Megan                Webster                 20.18m      66-02 
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Jackson, Rhandi              Central Ark             20.01m      65-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.01m         
 26 Jazdzewski, Hannah           Centre                  19.34m      63-05 
      19.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne               18.91m      62-00 
      17.66m  18.91m  17.54m         
 28 Piper, Sydney                Christ Bro              18.39m      60-04 
      18.00m  18.39m  FOUL           
 29 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy             17.50m      57-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.50m         
 30 Murphy, Annelise             Trev. Nazarene          13.38m      43-11 
      12.69m  11.52m  13.38m         
 31 Brownlow, Aubriana           Belhaven                10.92m      35-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m         
 32 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne               10.78m      35-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m         
 -- Kramer, Bailey               Rhodes                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- O'Dea, Molly                 Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Singleton, Taylor            Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shields, Vanessa             Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Criticos, Michael            Memphis                 66.15m     217-00 
      66.15m  63.81m  FOUL  65.42m  FOUL  65.23m
  2 Hosten, Simon                Memphis                 56.03m     183-10 
      56.03m  52.74m  FOUL         
  3 Wayda, George                Il- Sringfield          52.16m     171-01 
      46.98m  50.28m  49.54m  49.14m  51.04m  52.16m
  4 Mathis, Grant                Memphis                 52.09m     170-11 
      48.62m  FOUL  FOUL  52.09m  FOUL  48.59m
  5 Biere, Lennard               Memphis                 51.44m     168-09 
      50.05m  48.58m  FOUL  51.44m  47.36m  FOUL
  6 Vinson, Richard              SE Missouri             49.78m     163-04 
      47.98m  FOUL  49.78m  FOUL  49.64m  47.30m
  7 Ryan, Andrew                 SE Missouri             49.70m     163-01 
      47.67m  47.29m  47.72m  44.08m  49.70m  48.27m
  8 Amato, Blake                 Christ Bro              49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  44.90m  FOUL  47.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Obunaka, Dominic             Trev. Nazarene          48.03m     157-07 
      FOUL  43.25m  48.03m  44.07m  40.29m  45.08m
 10 Ramirez, Matthew             Hendrix                 47.32m     155-03 
      47.26m  FOUL  43.80m  41.77m  47.32m  44.59m
 11 Robbins, Ryan                Webster                 46.02m     151-00 
      46.02m  45.63m  41.51m  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL
 12 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tn)             45.89m     150-07 
      41.42m  45.89m  31.59m         
 13 Mitic, Dimitrije             Webster                 44.59m     146-03 
      43.99m  44.59m  43.48m         
 14 Seidel, Jake                 Il- Sringfield          43.83m     143-09 
      34.34m  43.83m  FOUL         
 15 Narceanceno, Kendell         Harding                 43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  41.07m  40.20m         
 16 Martin, Andrew               KY Wesleyan             41.30m     135-06 
      FOUL  41.30m  32.99m         
 17 Dotson, J.D.                 Centre                  41.04m     134-08 
      39.23m  36.68m  41.04m         
 18 Goldring, Dallan             KY Wesleyan             40.55m     133-00 
      38.44m  FOUL  40.55m         
 19 Nichol, Marshall             Hendrix                 40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  35.54m  40.36m         
 20 Richards, Alex               Rhodes                  40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  37.74m  FOUL         
 21 Dolbert, Coale               Webster                 39.98m     131-02 
      39.98m  33.57m  FOUL         
 22 Fentzlaff, Stone             Centre                  39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  38.33m  28.97m          
 23 Stevens, Mason               Webster                 39.27m     128-10 
      39.03m  37.11m  39.27m         
 24 Burkey, Thomas               Centre                  37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  35.30m  34.78m         
 25 Byrd, Sam                    Hendrix                 35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  35.29m  33.16m         
 26 Gunner, Henry                Centre                  35.21m     115-06 
      33.16m  33.67m  35.21m         
 27 Braswell, Brian              Christ Bro              34.92m     114-07 
      30.67m  34.92m  34.85m         
 28 Morgan, Chase                Belhaven                34.06m     111-09 
      33.05m  32.10m  34.06m         
 29 Adkison, Trey                Harding                 33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  32.94m  33.09m         
 30 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                  32.54m     106-09 
      31.57m  31.34m  32.54m         
 31 O'Bryan, Alex                Trev. Nazarene          27.99m      91-10 
      27.99m  FOUL  27.12m         
 32 Smith, Ronnie                Harding                 26.28m      86-03 
      24.50m  25.24m  26.28m         
 33 Lawrence, Austin             Fontbonne               26.09m      85-07 
      FOUL  22.83m  26.09m         
 34 Santana-Ponce, Alejandro     Christ Bro              25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Cole-Brodnax, Josh           Mount Mercy             23.79m      78-01 
      23.79m  18.66m  23.23m         
 36 Alford, Lyle                 Hendrix                 19.41m      63-08 
      19.41m  19.03m  FOUL         
 -- Vanorio, Caleb               Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hensel, Jake                 Mount Mercy               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.72m  13.30m  13.14m  12.97m  13.57m  FOUL
  2 McMiller, DeeNia             Memphis                 13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.04m  FOUL  13.17m  13.44m  12.72m  FOUL
  3 Jaidi, Mona                  Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pryke, Ashley                Memphis                 12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.68m  12.44m  12.56m  12.81m
  5 Hopkins, Crystal             KY Wesleyan             12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  11.27m  12.06m  12.55m  FOUL
  6 Brooks, Cara                 UAPB                    12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  12.87m  12.34m  12.03m  12.31m
  7 Baker, McKenna               SE Missouri             12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.57m  11.80m  11.57m  12.28m  12.65m  11.83m
  8 De Poorter, Nina             Memphis                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.54m  12.42m  11.72m  12.48m
  9 Hise, Kate                   Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m
 10 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.79m  12.19m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Thomas, Cornelia             KY Wesleyan             11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m  11.99m  FOUL  11.73m
 12 Brockman, Shawanna           Central Ark             11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.29m  11.13m         
 13 McPhaul, Aliah               Belhaven                11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.85m  11.37m  FOUL           
 14 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
 15 Leachman, Aja                Centre                  11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  11.12m         
 16 Kramer, Bailey               Rhodes                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.46m  10.83m  10.36m         
 17 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy             10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.23m  10.09m  10.71m         
 18 McCormick, Riley             Rhodes                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.04m  10.56m  FOUL         
 19 Shields, Vanessa             Harding                 10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  9.64m  9.40m           
 20 Green, Miranda               Webster                 10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.81m  10.21m  10.39m         
 21 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.74m  9.74m         
 22 Griffin, Logan               Rhodes                   9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  FOUL         
 23 Miller, Megan                Mount Mercy              9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Cory, Jorgia                 Webster                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  8.95m  8.79m         
 25 Lewis, Ashley                Centre                   9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.82m  9.39m  FOUL         
 26 Gilliam, Summer              UAPB                     9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.98m  9.22m         
 27 Johnson, Melissa             Freed-Hard               9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.97m  FOUL  9.22m         
 28 Muntz, Paige                 Centre                   9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.54m  9.20m  8.65m         
 29 Grice, Haley                 UAPB                     9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.59m  9.02m  8.53m         
 30 Clausen, Blythe              Christ Bro               8.75m   28-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.75m         
 31 Brewer, LeeNaya              Il- Sringfield           8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.84m  7.58m  8.71m           
 32 Badger, Bailey               Webster                  8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.35m  8.06m         
 33 Ness, Olivia                 Harding                  8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  7.81m  8.45m           
 34 Tasher, Ashley               UAPB                     8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.40m  FOUL         
 35 Huitt, Kiersten              Hendrix                  8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  FOUL  PASS         
 36 Morrison, Miranda            Mount Mercy              8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.09m  8.41m  8.46m         
 37 Wilson, Katelyn              Christ Bro               8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  8.23m  7.62m         
 38 Burdge, Sydney               Trev. Nazarene           8.29m   27-02.50 
      7.55m  8.29m  7.24m         
 39 Walker-Smith, Taylor         Centre                   8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.86m  FOUL  8.04m         
 40 Matthews, Leigha             Freed-Hard               8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  7.77m  7.76m         
 41 King, Allie                  Freed-Hard               7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.09m  7.68m  7.94m         
 42 Coleman, Margie              Freed-Hard               7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  7.45m  7.46m         
 43 Dufour, Molly                Freed-Hard               7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.80m  FOUL         
 44 Bellue, Baleigh              Belhaven                 7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.44m  7.28m  7.69m         
 45 Russell, Savanna             Harding                  7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  7.01m  7.02m         
 46 Shane, Madi                  Il- Sringfield           7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m  5.92m  7.10m         
 47 Brownlow, Aubriana           Belhaven                 6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kirk, Kylee                  Central Ark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farley, Kevin                Unattached              17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.44m  17.88m  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m
  2 Vaughn, Luke                 Unattached              16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.67m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blomquist, Logan             SE Missouri             15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.64m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m
  4 Wells, Wade                  Memphis                 15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  15.10m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m
  6 Zagurski, Stephen            SE Missouri             15.20m   49-10.50 
      FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m
  7 Lincoln, Jared               Hendrix                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.81m  13.96m  13.21m  13.62m  13.95m  13.82m
  8 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                  13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.17m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stearman, Stephen            Hendrix                 13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  13.51m
 10 Hosten, Simon                Memphis                 12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.31m  12.64m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Whitman, Bryce               Centre                  12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.64m  11.81m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Arellanos, Armando           Mount Mercy             11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.19m  11.73m  11.86m         
 13 Broom, Robert                Christ Bro              11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.15m  FOUL  11.76m         
 14 Gann, Hunter                 Centre                  11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL         
 15 Gosselin, Brandon            Freed-Hard              11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.31m  11.62m  FOUL         
 16 Miller, Cameron              Freed-Hard              11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hinkle, Kade                 Lipscomb                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.46m  FOUL         
 18 Nations, Dagan               Belhaven                10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.67m  10.74m         
 19 Morgan, Chase                Belhaven                10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.39m  10.67m  10.62m         
 20 Smith, Jeremiah              Arkansas Bap            10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.78m  10.65m  10.43m         
 21 Walker, D'Mone               Centre                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.20m  10.62m  10.21m         
 22 Golden, Andrew               Freed-Hard              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.25m  9.95m         
 23 Martin, Andrew               KY Wesleyan             10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Smith, Ronnie                Harding                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      8.81m  10.03m  FOUL         
 25 Bobo, Prentiss               Christ Bro               9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.93m  8.86m  9.98m         
 26 Holstein, Matthew            Trev. Nazarene           9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.61m  9.40m  9.76m         
 27 Arnold, John                 Christ Bro               9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.80m  8.48m  9.25m         
 28 Hardin, Christopher          UT - Martin              8.25m   27-01.00 
      FOUL  8.25m  FOUL         
 29 Rose, Derek                  Freed-Hard               7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.76m  7.84m         
 -- Brown, Nathan                UAPB                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dotson, J.D.                 Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL