Four All-Americans

Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/10/2018                  
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aneya Hardin              JR Kentucky Wes              8.13q  1 
  2 Alice Fugate              SR Rhodes                    8.24q  5 
  3 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In              8.31q  2 
  4 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman               8.32q  4 
  5 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In              8.37q  1 
  6 Taleia Mason              SO Kentucky Wes              8.39q  2 
  7 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                   8.42q  1 
  8 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                  8.45q  5 
  9 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                   8.46   5 
 10 Alyssa Hill               FR Lindenwood-B              8.47   3 
 11 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                    8.55   1 
 12 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                  8.58   1 
 13 Emily Clancy              JR Hanover                   8.58   3 
 14 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                  8.68   3 
 15 Kassidy West              JR Earlham                   8.69   5 
 16 Julia Bergquist           FR Rhodes                    8.70   4 
 17 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                   8.71   4 
 18 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                    8.72   5 
 19 Victoria Baver            FR Anderson (In              8.73   4 
 20 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                   8.78   1 
 21 Leeann Weppler            FR Spalding                  8.78   5 
 22 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.83   3 
 23 Caroline Horn             JR Hanover                   8.89   2 
 24 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman               8.90   2 
 25 Bethany Herron            SR Transylvania              9.07   1 
 26 CatiAdele Slater          FR Earlham                   9.09   2 
 27 Shannon Russell           SO Centre                    9.10   3 
 28 Darnisha Graves           FR Anderson (In              9.22   5 
 29 Ariel Bohner              JR Rose-Hulman               9.28   3 
 30 Emily Smatlak             FR Anderson (In              9.33   2 
 31 Alyssa Cardwell           FR Mount St. Jo              9.33   4 
 32 Chloe Hassett             SR Anderson (In              9.46   2 
 33 Khushbu Patel             FR Earlham                   9.49   2 
 34 Taylor Winzenread         FR Hanover                   9.92   4 
 35 Frankie Elizalde          SR Mount St. Jo             10.19   4 
 36 Shanyce Matthews          JR Mount St. Jo             10.34   3 
 -- Katherine Essick          FR Anderson (In                DQ   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aneya Hardin              JR Kentucky Wes              8.06   10   
  2 Alice Fugate              SR Rhodes                    8.24    8   
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman               8.26    6   
  4 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In              8.28    5   
  5 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                   8.31    4   
  6 Taleia Mason              SO Kentucky Wes              8.34    3   
  7 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In              8.38    2   
  8 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                  8.48    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                         
 10 Alyssa Hill               FR Lindenwood-B                    
 11 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                          
 12 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                        
 13 Emily Clancy              JR Hanover                         
 14 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                        
 15 Kassidy West              JR Earlham                         
 16 Julia Bergquist           FR Rhodes                          
 17 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                         
 18 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                          
 19 Victoria Baver            FR Anderson (In                    
 20 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                         
 21 Leeann Weppler            FR Spalding                        
 22 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                          
 23 Caroline Horn             JR Hanover                         
 24 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman                     
 25 Bethany Herron            SR Transylvania                    
 26 CatiAdele Slater          FR Earlham                         
 27 Shannon Russell           SO Centre                          
 28 Darnisha Graves           FR Anderson (In                    
 29 Ariel Bohner              JR Rose-Hulman                     
 30 Emily Smatlak             FR Anderson (In                    
 31 Alyssa Cardwell           FR Mount St. Jo                    
 32 Chloe Hassett             SR Anderson (In                    
 33 Khushbu Patel             FR Earlham                         
 34 Taylor Winzenread         FR Hanover                         
 35 Frankie Elizalde          SR Mount St. Jo                    
 36 Shanyce Matthews          JR Mount St. Jo                    
 -- Katherine Essick          FR Anderson (In                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aneya Hardin              JR Kentucky Wes             26.31   1  10   
  2 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                  26.40   1   8   
  3 Lauren London             JR Rose-Hulman              27.52   1   6   
  4 Teal Burnett              JR Hanover                  27.63   2   5   
  5 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                  27.68   1   4   
  6 Alice Fugate              SR Rhodes                   27.76   1   3   
  7 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              27.78   3   2   
  8 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 27.80   2   1   
  9 Hailey Beel               FR Earlham                  27.86   3 
 10 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 28.20   3 
 11 Jaclyn Setina             SR Rose-Hulman              28.46   2 
 12 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                   28.71   4 
 13 Hannah Jazdzewski         SO Centre                   28.90   3 
 14 Julia Bergquist           FR Rhodes                   28.92   2 
 15 Taleia Mason              SO Kentucky Wes             29.05   3 
 16 Leeann Weppler            FR Spalding                 29.10   4 
 17 Kelsey Hamilton           JR Spalding                 29.13   2 
 18 Karen Folz                FR Rose-Hulman              29.40   5 
 19 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                  29.58   4 
 20 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   29.66   6 
 21 Lois Cheatham             FR Rose-Hulman              29.80   8 
 22 Julia Cason               JR Mount St. Jo             30.08   5 
 23 Olivia Hall               FR Hanover                  30.19   5 
 24 Shannon Russell           SO Centre                   30.22   4 
 25 Caroline Horn             JR Hanover                  30.30   5 
 26 Brianna Marr              FR Spalding                 30.51   5 
 27 Lydia Myers               SR Centre                   30.79   4 
 28 Bethany Herron            SR Transylvania             31.13   6 
 29 CatiAdele Slater          FR Earlham                  31.16   6 
 30 Taryne Knott              SO Kentucky Wes             31.22   4 
 31 Alyssa Cardwell           FR Mount St. Jo             32.63   8 
 32 Chloe Hassett             SR Anderson (In             32.81   7 
 33 Taylor Winzenread         FR Hanover                  33.58   7 
 34 Dianna Mack               JR Mount St. Jo             34.62   7 
 35 Frankie Elizalde          SR Mount St. Jo             34.74   7 
 36 Erin Siemer               SO Mount St. Jo             35.75   7 
 37 Sydney Massengale         SR Mount St. Jo             36.75   8 
 38 Shanyce Matthews          JR Mount St. Jo             43.21   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman            1:02.27   1  10   
  2 Teal Burnett              JR Hanover                1:02.31   1   8   
  3 Clare Bruns               SO Rose-Hulman            1:02.89   1   6   
  4 Victoria Heckenlively     SR Rose-Hulman            1:03.00   1   5   
  5 Teairra Payton            JR Kentucky Wes           1:04.37   2   4   
  6 Cameron Etgen             SR DePauw                 1:04.56   2   3   
  7 Hannah Jazdzewski         SO Centre                 1:05.48   3   2   
  8 Savannah Hemmer           SR Transylvania           1:05.56   2   1   
  9 Kelsey Hamilton           JR Spalding               1:05.57   1 
 10 Sydney Claypoole          FR Hanover                1:07.00   2 
 11 Danielle Blount           SO Transylvania           1:07.01   3 
 12 Kali Nolan                FR Transylvania           1:07.50   4 
 13 Cassie Kwiatkowski        JR Lindenwood-B           1:07.63   4 
 14 Erin Cunningham           SO Centre                 1:07.89   3 
 15 Ashley Klosterman         FR Mount St. Jo           1:08.53   4 
 16 Aleisa Hardin             SO Kentucky Wes           1:08.63   4 
 17 Lydia Myers               SR Centre                 1:08.78   3 
 18 Morgan West               SO Hanover                1:08.90   2 
 19 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:09.08   3 
 20 Lois Cheatham             FR Rose-Hulman            1:09.24   5 
 21 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                 1:10.27   4 
 22 Lara Khalifeh             SR Earlham                1:10.96   4 
 23 Janelle Santos            SO Lindenwood-B           1:10.99   5 
 24 Sydney Massengale         SR Mount St. Jo           1:29.96   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leslie Burns              JR Kentucky Wes           1:44.39   1  10   
  2 Aimie Marshall            JR Lindenwood-B           1:46.03   1   8   
  3 Jayla Callens             SO Franklin               1:48.32   1   6   
  4 Anne Boxeth               JR Rose-Hulman            1:49.10   1   5   
  5 Sydne Riege               FR Lindenwood-B           1:52.11   1   4   
  6 Kara Kelley               JR Kentucky Wes           1:55.94   2   3   
  7 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 1:58.27   2   2   
  8 Lacey Siderewicz          SO Franklin               2:00.47   2   1   
  9 Jemayla Nelsonwood        JR Earlham                2:02.88   1 
 10 Darby Whelan              SO Transylvania           2:03.93   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leda St Cyr               SO Rhodes                 2:24.93   1  10   
  2 Elise Moix                SO Rhodes                 2:27.47   1   8   
  3 Emma Roth                 SO Mount St. Jo           2:34.14   1   6   
  4 Ashley King               SR Anderson (In           2:34.50   2   5   
  5 Megan Hut                 SR Earlham                2:34.70   1   4   
  6 Camille Mangold           SO Centre                 2:36.05   1   3   
  7 Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B           2:36.30   1   2   
  8 Maddy Bahr                SO DePauw                 2:38.80   1   1   
  9 Rachel Higson             SR DePauw                 2:39.76   1 
 10 Ashley Lewis              FR Mount St. Jo           2:40.49   2 
 11 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 2:40.94   1 
 12 Brianna Marr              FR Spalding               2:47.84   2 
 13 Josie Cunningham          FR Transylvania           2:49.94   2 
 14 Bailey Wallace            SO Anderson (In           2:58.37   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellie Haland              FR Earlham                3:21.03   1  10   
  2 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 3:24.30   1   8   
  3 Kelsey Phillips           SO Spalding               3:24.60   1   6   
  4 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 3:24.80   1   5   
  5 Lauren Klemm              FR Rhodes                 3:32.30   1   4   
  6 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                 3:33.70   1   3   
  7 Sophie Pickering          FR Earlham                3:40.10   2   2   
  8 Mia Kaplan                SR Earlham                3:41.20   1   0.50
  8 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                 3:41.20   1   0.50
 10 Janelle Santos            SO Lindenwood-B           3:42.93   2 
 11 Sarah Repp                JR Anderson (In           3:44.65   2 
 12 Rachel Harrison           JR Anderson (In           3:45.71   2 
 13 Shabnam Fayyaz            SO Earlham                3:47.75   2 
 14 Emma Ramalingam           FR Earlham                3:58.35   2 
 15 Cassie Kwiatkowski        JR Lindenwood-B           3:59.20   1 
 16 Ally Priebe               FR Transylvania           4:09.08   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellery Hayden             SR Rhodes                 5:23.43   1  10   
  2 Rachel Bowden             SR Franklin               5:37.71   1   8   
  3 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin               5:38.37   1   6   
  4 Kelsey Phillips           SO Spalding               5:43.90   1   5   
  5 Ariel Barlow              SO Hanover                5:47.23   1   4   
  6 Lauren Klemm              FR Rhodes                 5:48.05   1   3   
  7 Jessica Wells             SO Rose-Hulman            5:48.11   1   2   
  8 Maria Waters              JR Mount St. Jo           5:48.68   1   1   
  9 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                 5:52.51   1 
 10 Meghan Yencer             JR Franklin               5:58.82   2 
 11 Patricia Giraldo          FR Rose-Hulman            5:59.25   2 
 12 Sarozjani Hunter          FR Rose-Hulman            6:01.37   2 
 13 Lindsey Gearin            FR Earlham                6:03.83   2 
 14 Jasmine Lorenzana         FR Earlham                6:05.56   1 
 15 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                 6:09.64   2 
 16 Sarah Repp                JR Anderson (In           6:11.36   1 
 17 Hannah Miller             SO Hanover                6:13.73   2 
 18 Josie Cunningham          FR Transylvania           6:16.14   2 
 19 Rachel Harrison           JR Anderson (In           6:22.94   2 
 20 Cora Arnold               SO Rose-Hulman            6:23.76   2 
 21 Alexis Updike             SO Rose-Hulman            6:26.22   2 
 22 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin               6:34.53   2 
 23 Kayla Medaris             SR Anderson (In           6:37.98   2 
 24 Kailyn Turner             FR Anderson (In           6:54.58   2 
 25 Bree Gerfen               FR Lindenwood-B           6:57.86   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellery Hayden             SR Rhodes                10:53.77   10   
  2 Lauren Roberts            SO Rhodes                11:05.53    8   
  3 Rachel Keeley             SR Kentucky Wes          11:11.21    6   
  4 Ana Sosa-Ebert            FR Earlham               11:12.35    5   
  5 Annelise Cassidy          SR Rose-Hulman           11:20.71    4   
  6 Maryella Cohn             FR Rhodes                11:22.72    3   
  7 Olivia Honaker            SO Centre                11:24.07    2   
  8 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                11:33.02    1   
  9 Emma Stowe                FR Centre                11:33.78  
 10 Rachel Shubella           SO Rose-Hulman           11:35.02  
 11 Caitlin Naghdi            SO Hanover               11:35.57  
 12 Abby Polzin               SO Rhodes                11:36.52  
 13 Maria Waters              JR Mount St. Jo          11:43.08  
 14 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                11:45.33  
 15 Rebecca Facktor           JR Transylvania          11:52.28  
 16 Katie Gaffney             FR Rhodes                12:01.27  
 17 Christine Gough           FR Rhodes                12:13.39  
 18 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                12:43.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 16:54.14  2/11/2006   Betty Rotich, Missouri Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reagan Alley              SR Rhodes                19:35.87   10   
  2 Mairead Blatner           FR Earlham               20:00.89    8   
  3 Victoria Trezona          JR Earlham               21:48.88    6   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren London             JR Rose-Hulman               9.30q  1 
  2 Jessica Hines             FR Kentucky Wes              9.46q  1 
  3 Mary-Helen Shomba         FR Rose-Hulman               9.54q  1 
  4 Olivia Kee                JR Transylvania              9.87q  2 
  5 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                  9.98q  2 
  6 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                   10.17q  1 
  7 Aleisa Hardin             SO Kentucky Wes             10.36q  2 
  8 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                  10.37q  2 
  9 Olivia Hall               FR Hanover                  10.59   2 
 10 Rian Boelter              SO Transylvania             10.64   1 
 11 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                   10.65   2 
 12 Makenzie Healy            FR Anderson (In             12.04   1 
 13 Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B             12.12   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren London             JR Rose-Hulman               9.29   10   
  2 Jessica Hines             FR Kentucky Wes              9.37    8   
  3 Mary-Helen Shomba         FR Rose-Hulman               9.38    6   
  4 Olivia Kee                JR Transylvania              9.87    5   
  5 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                  9.98    4   
  6 Aleisa Hardin             SO Kentucky Wes             10.06    3   
  7 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                  10.15    2   
  8 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                   10.87    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Olivia Hall               FR Hanover                         
 10 Rian Boelter              SO Transylvania                    
 11 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                          
 12 Makenzie Healy            FR Anderson (In                    
 13 Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        1:50.23   1  10   
  2 Rhodes  'A'                                         1:50.53   1   8   
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:51.76   1   6   
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                   1:52.53   1   5   
  5 Centre  'A'                                         1:57.33   2   4   
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:58.86   2   3   
  7 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                2:03.10   2   2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:13.42   1  10   
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                4:17.99   1   8   
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:18.59   1   6   
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        4:22.78   1   5   
  5 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                          4:24.70   1   4   
  6 Earlham  'A'                                        4:32.79   2   3   
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:35.14   1   2   
  8 DePauw  'A'                                         4:49.16   2   1   
  9 Anderson (Ind.)  'B'                                4:51.70   2 
 10 Earlham  'B'                                        5:07.00   2 
 11 Earlham  'C'                                        5:18.92   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   13:21.19   10   
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             13:33.93    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                        13:34.87    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Setina             SR Rose-Hulman              1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mariah Murray             SO Anderson (In             1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emily Winkler             SR Centre                   1.56m    5-01.25   6   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Andi Meyer                SO Mount St. Jo             1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Heaven Bigelow            FR Hanover                  1.46m    4-09.50   2   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Julia Bergquist           FR Rhodes                   1.46m    4-09.50   2   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Victoria Baver            FR Anderson (In             1.46m    4-09.50   2   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XP    P    P   XP 
 10 Morgan West               SO Hanover                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Caroline Johnson          SR Rose-Hulman              1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Rian Boelter              SO Transylvania             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B                NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Esther Mano               FR Earlham                     NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Trimpe               JR Hanover                  3.58m   11-09.00  10   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.25 3.47 3.58 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Clancy              JR Hanover                  3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Singleton          JR Centre                   3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.25 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Andi Meyer                SO Mount St. Jo             3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Jones               FR Hanover                  2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brooke Schroeder          FR Rose-Hulman              2.45m    8-00.50   1.50
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                   2.45m    8-00.50   1.50
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Marissa Childs            JR Hanover                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Christen Abrams           FR Mount St. Jo             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.29 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bret Roberts              SR Franklin                    NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Schano             FR Hanover                     NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney King             SR Anderson (In             4.91m   16-01.50  10   
      4.91m  4.85m  4.82m  4.81m  4.89m  FOUL
  2 Adekite Oladipupo         SO Rose-Hulman              4.82m   15-09.75   8   
      4.82m  4.68m  4.79m  4.78m  4.57m  FOUL
  3 Kenna Hunter              SO Hanover                  4.77m   15-07.75   6   
      4.28m  4.43m  4.49m  4.77m  4.56m  4.72m
  4 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 4.70m   15-05.00   5   
      4.68m  4.70m  4.45m  FOUL  FOUL  4.63m
  5 Jessica Hines             FR Kentucky Wes             4.65m   15-03.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  4.65m  4.54m  4.61m
  6 Molly O'Dea               SO Centre                   4.63m   15-02.25   3   
      FOUL  4.57m  4.63m  4.63m  FOUL  4.56m
  7 Laurel Sharp              SR Rhodes                   4.59m   15-00.75   2   
      4.49m  4.31m  4.50m  FOUL  4.37m  4.59m
  8 Esther Mano               FR Earlham                  4.53m   14-10.50   1   
      4.53m  4.36m  4.28m  4.35m  4.25m  4.23m
  9 Kassidy West              JR Earlham                  4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.35m  4.42m  FOUL  4.30m  FOUL  4.41m
 10 Aleisa Hardin             SO Kentucky Wes             4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.39m            
 11 Sydney Claypoole          FR Hanover                  4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.30m  3.82m            
 12 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.28m  3.83m  4.32m            
 13 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.03m  4.29m            
 13 Danielle Blount           SO Transylvania             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  4.17m  4.12m          
 15 Ariel Bohner              JR Rose-Hulman              4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.00m  4.21m  4.02m            
 16 Alyssa Hill               FR Lindenwood-B             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  FOUL  3.78m           
 17 Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B             4.12m   13-06.25 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.12m            
 18 Taryne Knott              SO Kentucky Wes             3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.77m  3.69m  3.89m            
 19 Khushbu Patel             FR Earlham                  3.51m   11-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.51m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriele Razma            SR Rose-Hulman             10.67m   35-00.25  10   
      10.20m  10.67m  10.43m  10.63m  FOUL  10.65m
  2 Molly O'Dea               SO Centre                  10.65m   34-11.25   8   
      FOUL  10.56m  10.02m  10.01m  10.65m  10.25m
  3 Lauren London             JR Rose-Hulman             10.61m   34-09.75   6   
      9.77m  10.61m  FOUL  10.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                10.12m   33-02.50   5   
      9.94m  10.12m  9.80m  9.56m  9.69m  9.84m
  5 Michelle Witt             SO Hanover                  9.89m   32-05.50   4   
      9.65m  8.99m  9.88m  9.89m  9.88m  9.83m
  6 Rian Boelter              SO Transylvania             9.79m   32-01.50   3   
      9.29m  9.15m  9.64m  9.38m  9.79m  9.69m
  7 Taryne Knott              SO Kentucky Wes             9.39m   30-09.75   2   
      FOUL  9.05m  9.14m  9.08m  9.39m  FOUL
  8 Casey Pennell             SR Hanover                  9.25m   30-04.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.02m  9.10m  9.25m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Hopkins           SR Kentucky Wes            13.40m   43-11.75  10   
      12.82m  12.92m  13.32m  FOUL  12.98m  13.40m
  2 Cornelia Thomas           SR Kentucky Wes            12.95m   42-06.00   8   
      12.80m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  3 Rosa Val Descarrega       JR Lindenwood-B            11.94m   39-02.25   6   
      11.31m  11.63m  11.14m  11.94m  11.68m  11.17m
  4 Tanisha Wilson            FR Lindenwood-B            11.38m   37-04.00   5   
      11.06m  11.38m  11.29m  11.19m  11.01m  FOUL
  5 Katie Suiters             SR Spalding                11.37m   37-03.75   4   
      10.90m  10.98m  10.75m  11.22m  11.37m  11.16m
  6 Eve Galbreath             SO Hanover                 11.10m   36-05.00   3   
      10.60m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  11.10m  10.84m
  7 Aja Leachman              SR Centre                  10.98m   36-00.25   2   
      10.88m  10.91m  FOUL  10.59m  10.50m  10.98m
  8 Taylor Bent               SO Spalding                10.97m   36-00.00   1   
      FOUL  8.85m  10.97m  9.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chastity Ndu              FR Lindenwood-B            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  10.25m  9.95m  9.44m  10.58m
 10 MiKayla Talbott           SO Spalding                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.50m  10.28m  10.56m            
 12 Claudia Spivey            FR Spalding                10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.03m  9.21m           
 13 Erin Browning             FR Hanover                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.70m  10.06m  10.24m            
 14 Solange Cooper            JR Mount St. Jo             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  8.70m            
 15 Kiersten Lux              SO Mount St. Jo             9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.48m  9.08m  9.55m            
 16 Sarah Johnson             SO Kentucky Wes             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  8.89m  8.17m            
 17 Amaria Salone             FR Lindenwood-B             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.09m  8.42m            
 17 Emily Durham              FR Anderson (In             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.82m  9.34m  FOUL            
 19 Alyssa Jordon             JR Lindenwood-B             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.41m  7.87m  9.15m            
 20 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.88m  FOUL  9.07m            
 21 Sabrina Corwin            FR Anderson (In             8.97m   29-05.25 
      7.78m  7.31m  8.97m            
 22 Katlyn Edwards            SO Rose-Hulman              8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Emily Kelley              SO Anderson (In             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.61m  7.05m  8.65m            
 24 Grace Bertram             SO Centre                   8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.51m  FOUL  8.59m            
 25 Taylor Walker-Smith       SR Centre                   8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  7.58m  FOUL            
 26 Ashley Lewis              SO Centre                   8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.80m  7.59m  8.40m            
 27 Samantha Goble            FR Spalding                 8.37m   27-05.50 
      7.94m  8.37m  FOUL           
 28 Lucia Martin Pena         SO Lindenwood-B             8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.83m  7.81m  8.32m            
 29 Vickie Nguyen             SR Anderson (In             7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  7.82m  7.66m            
 30 Elysabeth Lamoureux       FR Lindenwood-B             7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.50m  7.73m  7.21m            
 31 Caitlyn Sims              JR Anderson (In             7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.17m  7.18m            
 32 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                  7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.74m  7.13m  6.97m            
 33 Kayla Gibson              SO Mount St. Jo             7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.93m  7.02m  6.95m            
 34 Erin Siemer               SO Mount St. Jo             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.46m  6.51m  6.03m            
 35 Lexi Foreman              FR Spalding                 6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.04m  6.18m  5.81m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Hopkins           SR Kentucky Wes            17.51m   57-05.50  10   
      16.63m  17.33m  17.22m  17.18m  FOUL  17.51m
  2 Cornelia Thomas           SR Kentucky Wes            17.20m   56-05.25   8   
      14.26m  FOUL  16.81m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Eve Galbreath             SO Hanover                 14.51m   47-07.25   6   
      12.11m  12.22m  14.39m  14.03m  14.51m  13.52m
  4 Taylor Bent               SO Spalding                14.33m   47-00.25   5   
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  14.02m
  5 Claudia Spivey            FR Spalding                13.67m   44-10.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.63m
  6 Katie Suiters             SR Spalding                13.55m   44-05.50   3   
      12.11m  13.25m  FOUL  13.46m  13.55m  FOUL
  7 Erin Browning             FR Hanover                 13.35m   43-09.75   2   
      11.41m  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.11m
  8 Kiersten Lux              SO Mount St. Jo            12.85m   42-02.00   1   
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m
  9 MiKayla Talbott           SO Spalding                12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL
 10 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  12.10m            
 11 Logan Griffin             SO Rhodes                  12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m            
 12 Aja Leachman              SR Centre                  12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.68m  FOUL            
 13 Ashley Lewis              SO Centre                  12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.25m  12.20m  11.75m            
 14 Sarah Johnson             SO Kentucky Wes            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.97m            
 15 Ryley Burkhart            JR Anderson (In            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Emily Kelley              SO Anderson (In            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.48m            
 17 Alyssa Jordon             JR Lindenwood-B            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.77m  11.16m  11.29m            
 18 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.10m  11.19m  11.18m            
 19 Katlyn Edwards            SO Rose-Hulman             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.54m  10.92m  10.57m            
 20 Rosa Val Descarrega       JR Lindenwood-B            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  9.47m  FOUL            
 21 Tanisha Wilson            FR Lindenwood-B            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.82m           
 22 Vickie Nguyen             SR Anderson (In            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.21m  9.98m            
 23 Emma Schmidt              FR Hanover                 10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  10.12m           
 24 Samantha Goble            FR Spalding                10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  FOUL            
 25 Caitlyn Sims              JR Anderson (In            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  10.19m            
 26 Taylor Walker-Smith       SR Centre                   9.83m   32-03.00 
      8.49m  9.08m  9.83m            
 27 Grace Bertram             SO Centre                   9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.21m  9.66m  FOUL            
 28 Kayla Gibson              SO Mount St. Jo             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.53m  FOUL            
 29 Chastity Ndu              FR Lindenwood-B             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.65m  8.95m  8.88m            
 30 Sabrina Corwin            FR Anderson (In             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  7.58m  FOUL            
 31 Lexi Foreman              FR Spalding                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.57m  5.56m            
 -- Amaria Salone             FR Lindenwood-B              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emily Durham              FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kentucky Wesleyan          113        2) Rose-Hulman               107.50
    3) Rhodes                     101.50     4) Hanover                    84   
    5) Earlham                     54.50     6) Franklin                   43   
    7) Anderson (Ind.)             42        8) Centre                     36   
    9) DePauw                      34.50    10) Lindenwood-Belleville      29   
   11) Spalding                    28       12) Mount St. Joseph           23   
   13) Transylvania                14