Four All-Americans

Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2018 DePauw Indoor Classic - 2/17/2018                     
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle,IN                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.77  2/18/2012   Katelin Barber, Alabama-Huntsville          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Glueck             SR Illinois Wes              8.06q  2 
  2 Jill Runyon               SO Illinois Wes              8.11q  2 
  3 Rebecca Anderson          JR Illinois Wes              8.15q  1 
  4 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg                8.17q  2 
  5 Nia Lee                   FR Illinois Wes              8.36q  1 
  6 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg                8.54q  2 
  7 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg                8.61q  2 
  8 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                    8.66q  2 
  9 Mackenzie Hester          SR Thomas More               8.69   1 
 10 Ralen Campbell            FR Southern Ind              8.81   2 
 11 Jennifer Swecker          SO Thomas More               8.83   1 
 12 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.96   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.77  2/18/2012   Katelin Barber, Alabama-Huntsville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jill Runyon               SO Illinois Wes              8.03   10   
  2 Rebecca Anderson          JR Illinois Wes              8.07    8   
  3 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg                8.20    6   
  4 Nia Lee                   FR Illinois Wes              8.22    5   
  5 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg                8.58    4   
  6 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg                8.61    3   
  7 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                    8.68    2   
Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Glueck             SR Illinois Wes                    
  9 Mackenzie Hester          SR Thomas More                     
 10 Ralen Campbell            FR Southern Ind                    
 11 Jennifer Swecker          SO Thomas More                     
 12 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 25.37  2/16/2013   Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyra Barnes               SO Wittenberg               26.67   1  10   
  2 Rebecca Anderson          JR Illinois Wes             26.70   1   8   
  3 Jill Runyon               SO Illinois Wes             26.82   1   6   
  4 Davida Boron              SO Illinois Wes             28.08   2   5   
  5 Tiarra Avant              JR Wittenberg               28.34   2   4   
  6 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg               28.53   1   3   
  7 Mackenzie Hester          SR Thomas More              28.57   3   2   
  8 Claire Ansman             FR Centre                   28.63   3   1   
  9 Leah Hilley               JR Wittenberg               29.00   2 
 10 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                   29.55   3 
 11 Erin Cunningham           SO Centre                   29.62   4 
 12 Jennifer Swecker          SO Thomas More              30.07   3 
 13 Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More              30.55   4 
 14 Lydia Myers               SR Centre                   30.61   4 
 15 Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg               30.62   4 
 16 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   30.84   3 
 17 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                   31.98   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 55.88  2/20/2016   Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Cook            SR Thomas More              58.54   1  10   
  2 Marteana Newton           FR Wittenberg             1:01.65   1   8   
  3 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes           1:04.42   1   6   
  4 Dakota Gates              FR Southern Ind           1:04.77   1   5   
  5 Samantha Mitchell         JR Wittenberg             1:04.93   2   4   
  6 Jessi Urichich            FR Thomas More            1:04.93   3   3   
  7 Maggie Harris             SO Thomas More            1:06.00   3   2   
  8 Lydia Myers               SR Centre                 1:06.43   2   1   
  9 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                 1:07.22   2 
 10 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                 1:08.55   2 
 11 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                 1:08.59   2 
 12 Davida Boron              SO Illinois Wes           1:08.79   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:38.06  2/17/2007   Stellah Sang, Lindsey Wilson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Gray               SO Wittenberg             1:41.37   10   
  2 Anna Lebold               FR Wittenberg             1:44.92    8   
  3 Camille Mangold           SO Centre                 1:48.73    6   
  4 Cymone Horton             FR Wittenberg             1:54.85    5   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:12.91  2/22/2014   Monique Thompson, Lincoln (Mo.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Henrickson           JR Southern Ind           2:24.51   1  10   
  2 Sofia Carias              SO Bellarmine             2:27.18   1   8   
  3 Sam Zuber                 SR Bellarmine             2:28.45   1   6   
  4 Amanda Moore              FR Southern Ind           2:31.12   1   5   
  5 Madison Malloy            FR Centre                 2:32.41   1   4   
  6 Sarah Hamilton            JR Southern Ind           2:33.41   1   3   
  7 Allison Rollins           JR Southern Ind           2:33.78   1   2   
  8 Rachel Higson             SR DePauw                 2:37.72   2   1   
  9 Kelsey Etherton           SR Thomas More            2:37.91   1 
 10 Emma Stowe                FR Centre                 2:48.61   2 
 11 Mackenzie Jones           SR DePauw                 2:50.95   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:58.30  2/20/2016   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Anderson           FR Centre                 3:07.72   10   
  2 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                 3:28.08    8   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:59.75  2/22/2014   Twishana Williams, Lincoln (Mo.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Rollins           JR Southern Ind           5:18.80   10   
  2 Alyssa Pridemore          SR Illinois Wes           5:22.78    8   
  3 Jennifer Comastri         FR Southern Ind           5:24.26    6   
  4 Micalah Booher            JR Southern Ind           5:31.40    5   
  5 Lauren Hayden             SR Bellarmine             5:32.69    4   
  6 Sarah Hamilton            JR Southern Ind           5:37.59    3   
  7 Sarah Burch               JR Indianapolis           5:38.73    2   
  8 Cecelia Galvan            SO Illinois Wes           5:39.95    1   
  9 Natalie Kleier            SO Thomas More            5:40.34  
 10 Taylor Webb               SR Bellarmine             5:56.76  
 11 Michaela Harrison         JR Indianapolis           5:57.50  
 12 Michaela Drake            SR Illinois Wes           5:59.17  
 13 Emma Stowe                FR Centre                 5:59.71  
 14 Taylor Bohlman            SO Indianapolis           6:09.04  
 15 Callie Tonnis             JR Indianapolis           6:16.75  
 16 Michelle Neiser           JR Thomas More            6:44.81  
 17 Dominique Webber          SO Thomas More            7:24.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.62  2/22/2014   Twishana Williams, Lincoln (Mo.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Roberts             JR Southern Ind          10:48.78   10   
  2 Jillian Cole              JR Illinois Wes          10:50.75    8   
  3 Monica Mocogni            SR Illinois Wes          10:51.64    6   
  4 Hallie Searcy             FR Centre                11:04.23    5   
  5 Haley Thompson            SO DePauw                11:11.24    4   
  6 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                11:19.90    3   
  7 Margueritte Wheeler       SO Centre                11:45.29    2   
  8 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SR DePauw                12:08.38    1   
  9 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                12:11.27  
 10 Olivia Kelley             SR Southern Ind          12:58.99  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 17:05.05  2/16/2008   Heather Cooksey, Southern Indiana        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Duty                 SR Southern Ind          18:52.98   10   
  2 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                19:16.90    8   
  3 Allyson Watson            SR Southern Ind          19:18.07    6   
  4 Laura Neumayer            JR Bellarmine            19:25.38    5   
  5 Whitney Liefer            SO Bellarmine            19:58.04    4   
  6 Shelbi Dishman            SR Bellarmine            20:04.58    3   
  7 Miranda Coats             JR Southern Ind          20:24.54    2   
 -- Caroline Collins          FR Bellarmine                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  8.78  2/18/2012   Anna Kay James, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Mangold         SR Bellarmine                9.24Q  1 
  2 Hannah Patton             SR Indianapolis              9.53Q  2 
  3 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.70Q  1 
  4 Jasmine Stone             FR Indianapolis             10.41Q  2 
  5 Flower Edington           SO Illinois Wes             10.16Q  1 
  6 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes             10.73Q  2 
  7 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                   10.72q  1 
  8 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              10.76q  2 
  9 Erin Cunningham           SO Centre                   11.23   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  8.78  2/18/2012   Anna Kay James, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgette Mangold         SR Bellarmine                9.23   10   
  2 Hannah Patton             SR Indianapolis              9.47    8   
  3 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg                9.58    6   
  4 Jasmine Stone             FR Indianapolis             10.00    5   
  5 Flower Edington           SO Illinois Wes             10.19    4   
  6 Kelsey Wyman              FR Illinois Wes             10.53    3   
  7 Naomi Ferrell             FR Centre                   10.71    2   
  8 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              10.80    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Erin Cunningham           SO Centre                          
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:42.47  2/16/2008   Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Centre  'A'                                         2:07.66   10   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:57.77  2/16/2008   Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centre  'A'                                         4:34.53   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         4:34.91    8   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 11:57.59  2/22/2014   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln (Mo.              
                          T Williams, M Thompson, W Williams, D Hylton      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centre  'A'                                        13:25.86   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                        14:05.46    8   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.68m  2/23/2002   Elizabeth Stoll, Washington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yashira Rhymer-Stuart     JR Bellarmine               1.70mM   5-07.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Winkler             SR Centre                   1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jasmine Stone             FR Indianapolis             1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bridgette Mangold         SR Bellarmine               1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Halle Hughes              FR Indianapolis                NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 3.61m  2/18/2017   Bridgette Mangold, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Singleton          JR Centre                   3.25m   10-08.00  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacki Schirmacher         SR Illinois Wes             3.10m   10-02.00   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rylie Smith               SO Southern Ind             2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.84m  2/19/2004   Pristina Jones, Unat                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amelia Glueck             SR Illinois Wes             5.39m   17-08.25  10   
      5.29m  5.39m  5.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sarah McMurchie           SO Bellarmine               5.07m   16-07.75   8   
      FOUL  5.06m  5.07m  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nia Lee                   FR Illinois Wes             5.07m   16-07.75   6   
      4.93m  5.07m  4.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rachel Osoba              JR Illinois Wes             4.93m   16-02.25   5   
      4.75m  4.87m  4.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Margaret Cherveny         SO Bellarmine               4.75m   15-07.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m  4.75m  4.51m  FOUL
  6 Ralen Campbell            FR Southern Ind             4.68m   15-04.25   3   
      4.63m  4.68m  4.65m  FOUL  4.43m  4.42m
  7 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               4.44m   14-07.00   2   
      4.35m  4.03m  4.15m  4.44m  4.38m  FOUL
  8 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              4.25m   13-11.50   1   
      FOUL  4.21m  4.17m  4.13m  3.97m  4.25m
  9 Samantha Clark            SO Thomas More              4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.19m  3.97m  FOUL  3.71m  3.69m
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.90m  2/20/2016   Kimberley Stevens, Lindsey Wils            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Margaret Cherveny         SO Bellarmine               9.85m   32-03.75  10   
      9.85m  9.50m  9.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dakota Sicurella          SR Thomas More              9.45m   31-00.00   8   
      9.19m  FOUL  9.41m  9.16m  9.45m  9.35m
  3 Nia Gilbert               FR Wittenberg               9.13m   29-11.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m  FOUL  8.74m  9.13m
  4 Alissa Spears             FR Wittenberg               8.79m   28-10.25   5   
      8.75m  8.79m  8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 14.68m  2/22/2003   Cari Roush, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Monk                JR Indianapolis            15.08mM  49-05.75  10   
      14.38m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m
  2 Katrina Hopkins           FR Indianapolis            13.29m   43-07.25   8   
      12.19m  12.24m  12.69m  12.27m  FOUL  13.29m
  3 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            13.08m   42-11.00   6   
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL
  4 Lillie Cain               FR Indianapolis            12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      12.13m  12.35m  12.16m  12.16m  12.53m  12.02m
  5 Angela Roman              SO Illinois Wes            12.16m   39-10.75   4   
      11.39m  11.85m  11.18m  11.23m  12.16m  FOUL
  6 Claudia Spivey            FR Spalding                10.97m   36-00.00   3   
      9.62m  FOUL  10.97m  9.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katie Suiters             SR Spalding                10.78m   35-04.50   2   
      FOUL  10.78m  10.63m  FOUL  10.50m  10.38m
  8 Allison Gribben           FR Thomas More             10.78m   35-04.50   1   
      10.24m  10.60m  10.39m  10.78m  FOUL  10.56m
  9 Aja Leachman              SR Centre                  10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.70m  FOUL  10.27m  10.04m
 10 MiKayla Talbott           SO Spalding                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.37m            
 11 Bridgette Mangold         SR Bellarmine               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.78m  9.99m  9.76m            
 12 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.85m  9.62m  9.94m           
 13 Alexandria Fairrow        FR Wittenberg               8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.89m  8.63m            
 14 Rebecca Kaye              FR Thomas More              8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.02m  7.83m  8.30m            
 15 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg               8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.74m  7.69m  8.23m            
 16 Samantha Goble            FR Spalding                 8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  8.15m  7.54m            
 17 Grace Bertram             SO Centre                   7.64m   25-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.64m            
 18 Lexi Foreman              FR Spalding                 7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.40m  6.78m  7.01m            
 -- Ayana Blair               FR Illinois Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Bent               SO Spalding                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 17.94m  2/20/2016   Katie Monk, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Monk                JR Indianapolis            19.17mM  62-10.75  10   
      19.14m  18.99m  19.06m  FOUL  18.93m  19.17m
  2 Karly Goodman             SR Illinois Wes            17.61m   57-09.50   8   
      FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  17.20m  17.41m  17.61m
  3 Katrina Hopkins           FR Indianapolis            16.03m   52-07.25   6   
      15.46m  15.33m  16.03m  FOUL  15.57m  15.63m
  4 Angela Roman              SO Illinois Wes            14.54m   47-08.50   5   
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  5 Hannah Eley               FR Wittenberg              14.47m   47-05.75   4   
      12.99m  14.47m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  6 Lillie Cain               FR Indianapolis            14.15m   46-05.25   3   
      12.87m  13.15m  13.67m  13.81m  14.07m  14.15m
  7 Katie Suiters             SR Spalding                13.97m   45-10.00   2   
      12.33m  13.43m  13.66m  13.97m  13.74m  13.87m
  8 Claudia Spivey            FR Spalding                13.94m   45-09.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.56m  13.89m
  9 Emily Jonas               FR Indianapolis            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.67m  13.67m  FOUL  13.09m  13.22m  13.70m
 10 Keyara Wilson             FR Indianapolis            13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  12.42m  13.21m           
 11 MiKayla Talbott           SO Spalding                13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  12.20m            
 12 Taylor Bent               SO Spalding                12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m            
 13 Ayana Blair               FR Illinois Wes            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m            
 14 Ally Kluender             FR Bellarmine              11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 15 Samantha Goble            FR Spalding                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Rebecca Kaye              FR Thomas More             10.43m   34-02.75 
      8.77m  10.43m  10.43m            
 17 Grace Bertram             SO Centre                   9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m            
 18 Ashley Highfield          SO Wittenberg               9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.02m  9.13m  FOUL            
 19 Allison Gribben           FR Thomas More              8.35m   27-04.75 
      FOUL  8.29m  8.35m            
 20 Lexi Foreman              FR Spalding                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.71m            
 -- Aja Leachman              SR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Anissa Dann               SR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          130        2) Wittenberg                 88   
    3) Southern Indiana            86        4) Centre                     81   
    5) Bellarmine                  77        6) Indianapolis               63   
    7) DePauw                      41        8) Thomas More                28   
    9) Spalding                     8