Four All-Americans

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 10:06 PM
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.01  2014        Nick Anderson, Kentucky                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Shabari           SR Lewis                    14.50   2.4  1 
  2 Ettel, Tyler              FR IUPUI                    15.18   2.4  1 
  3 John, Mervyn              SR Lewis                    15.25   2.4  1 
  4 Arzu, Darren              SO McKendree                15.32   2.4  1 
  5 Flowers, Rasheed T00         Unattached               15.80   2.0  2 
  6 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               15.94   2.4  1 
  7 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport                16.08   2.0  2 
  8 Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                   16.19   2.0  2 
  9 Salee, Paul               SR IUPUI                    16.31   2.0  2 
 10 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                   16.55   2.0  2 
 11 Holley, Marcus            JR Lewis                    16.56   2.0  2 
 12 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   16.75  +0.0  3 
 13 Pfaller, Jake             FR Centre                   17.25  +0.0  3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.75  2012        Kenrisha Brathwaite, IN Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine               14.02   2.0  1 
  2 Ataessien, Joelle         SO Lewis                    14.37   2.0  1 
  3 Calcara, Melissa          SR McKendree                14.45   2.0  1 
  4 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine               15.11   2.0  1 
  5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   JR Siena Height             15.20   1.7  2 
  6 Bright, Kaitlyn           SO Kentucky Sta             16.34   2.0  1 
  7 Henery, Destinee          FR Berea                    16.79   2.0  1 
  8 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree                17.10   1.7  2 
  9 Ferrell, Naomi            FR Centre                   17.89   1.7  2 
 10 Cunningham, Erin          SO Centre                   19.09   1.7  2 
 11 Tingle, Kearstin          JR Berea                    20.02   1.7  2 
 -- Galusha, Abbey            SO Lewis                      DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.66  2012        Brendon Cleaves, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                    11.01   1.3  1 
  2 James, Rhoman             JR Centre                   11.16   1.3  1 
  3 Saunders, Malik           JR Lewis                    11.18   0.5  2 
  4 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                    11.23   1.3  1 
  5 Baird, Jason              FR Siena Height             11.41   1.3  1 
  6 Williams-Ralston, Adrian  JR Kentucky Sta             11.47   1.3  1 
  7 Sharp, Aaron              FR Davenport                11.48   0.5  2  11.473
  8 McClary, Shae             SO Siena Height             11.48   1.3  1  11.474
  9 Barnes, Marcus T00           Unattached               11.66   0.5  2 
 10 Goss, Harrison            FR Kentucky Sta             11.71   1.4  3 
 11 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport                11.74   1.3  1 
 12 Salee, Paul               SR IUPUI                    11.76   0.5  2 
 13 Ryan, Jake                SO Bellarmine               11.78   0.5  2 
 14 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    11.86   1.4  3 
 15 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    12.17   1.4  3 
 16 Foley, Dustin             SO Centre                   12.19   1.4  3 
 17 Bizimana, Matthew         JR Kentucky Sta             12.31   1.4  3 
 18 Gondre, Bedjimal          FR Berea                    13.18   1.4  3 
 19 Carroll, Corey            FR Berea                    20.80   1.3  1 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.64  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Asia             SO Siena Height             12.16   2.0  1 
  2 Pulliam, Cierra           JR Lewis                    12.25   2.0  1 
  3 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               12.48   2.0  1 
  4 Kleinschmit, Madisyn      SO Siena Height             12.49   1.4  4 
  5 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                12.50   2.0  1 
  6 Smith, Kirby              JR McKendree                12.61   3.0  2 
  7 Nauden, A'ja              FR McKendree                12.68   3.0  2 
  8 Malik, Khatriah           FR Berea                    12.70   3.0  2 
  9 Bowman, Mollie            SR McKendree                12.74   1.8  3 
 10 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                    12.78   3.0  2 
 11 McSweeney, Quincy         JR McKendree                12.83   3.0  2 
 12 Johnson, Carrie           SO Lewis                    12.85   2.0  1 
 13 McKee, Rebecca            SR McKendree                12.86   2.0  1 
 14 McFadden, Cassandra       SR Berea                    12.89   3.0  2 
 15 Hill, Emily               JR Siena Height             12.91   2.0  1  12.903
 16 Forbes, Julia             SO Siena Height             12.91   1.8  3  12.904
 17 Burnside, Kerri           SR Davenport                13.23   2.0  1 
 18 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    13.27   1.8  3 
 19 Ansman, Claire            FR Centre                   13.41   1.8  3 
 20 Anderson, Destoni         SO Kentucky Sta             13.45   1.8  3 
 21 Clark-Jordan, Azana       FR Lewis                    13.50   1.4  4 
 22 Harris, Kira              FR Siena Height             13.54   1.4  4 
 23 Washington, Alexis        JR Davenport                13.58   3.0  2 
 24 Erez, Zita                FR Berea                    14.72   1.8  3 
 25 Quanon, Wendy             FR Berea                    16.21   1.4  4 
 26 Mouchtahi, Hajar          FR Berea                    16.34   1.4  4 
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:01.99  2012        Michael Callison, So.Indiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Logan           SO Berea                  9:02.06  
  2 Mccormick, Ross           SO Lewis                  9:43.74  
  3 Blain, Parker             SR Shawnee Stat           9:43.88  
  4 Droste, Tanner            SR Davenport             10:00.17  
  5 Scott, Mark               SO Shawnee Stat          10:09.62  
  6 Bennington, Hunter        FR Shawnee Stat          10:31.27  
  7 Polanco, Andrew           SR Shawnee Stat          10:46.81  
  8 Porter, Ryan              FR Lewis                 10:58.57  
  9 Blakeman, Wilson          SO Centre                11:10.59  
 10 Vanorio, Caleb            JR Centre                11:35.09  
 11 Gillis, Noah              FR Centre                11:47.11  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:12.28  2013        Michelle Finn, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Annie          JR Centre                10:46.26  
  2 Gibson, Courtney          SO Centre                11:29.93  
  3 Bordewyk, Olivia          JR Davenport             11:43.17  
  4 Anderson, Alison          FR Centre                11:50.38  
  5 Sanchez, Gaby             SO Lewis                 11:50.81  
  6 McLawhorn, Kaley          SR Lewis                 12:07.03  
  7 Amill-Ramos, Arianna      FR Lewis                 12:23.49  
  8 Buist, Anna               FR Siena Height          12:27.44  
  9 Begley, Shaniah           JR Shawnee Stat          12:29.95  
 10 Malloy, Madison           FR Centre                12:41.83  
 11 Chmielewski, Eva          FR Siena Height          13:00.95  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.04  2017        McKendree, McKendree                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                            42.44  
     1) Saunders, Malik JR              2) Ingram, Devin SR               
     3) Reynolds, Stephan SO            4) McFadden, Darryl JR            
  2 Kentucky State  'A'                                   44.13  
     1) Williams-Ralston, Adrian JR     2) Rose, Jaleel FR                
     3) Nelson, Kristopher SR           4) Goss, Harrison FR              
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 45.81  2013        Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                  
                       A King, S France, J Thomas, T Allen               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                            46.70  
     1) Pulliam, Cierra JR              2) Heinzer, Allie SO              
     3) Stennis, Charlyncia SO          4) Ataessien, Joelle SO           
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                    47.53  
     1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae JR      2) Hill, Emily JR                 
     3) Moore, Alexis SR                4) Gardner, Asia SO               
  3 McKendree  'A'                                        47.86  
     1) McKee, Rebecca SR               2) Bowman, Mollie SR              
     3) Mahachi, Tsitsi SO              4) Calcara, Melissa SR            
  4 McKendree  'B'                                        48.08  
     1) Nauden, A'ja FR                 2) Looman, Jordyn SR              
     3) Watson-Blake, Mya FR            4) Smith, Kirby JR                
  5 Siena Heights  'B'                                    49.04  
     1) Pryor, Tyriah FR                2) Stersic, Delaney FR            
     3) Forbes, Julia SO                4) Kleinschmit, Madisyn SO        
  6 Berea  'A'                                            49.56  
     1) Moore, Kierra SR                2) Robinson, Kaylee SO            
     3) Malik, Khatriah FR              4) McFadden, Cassandra SR         
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:48.37  2013        Mads Taersboel, Eastern KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson, Tanner            JR Berea                  3:57.85   1 
  2 Ritzi, Connor             SR Lewis                  4:02.48   1 
  3 Mogos, Abiel              SR IUPUI                  4:03.11   1 
  4 Striegel, Chris           SO Bellarmine             4:05.44   1 
  5 Breruscha, Alex T00          Unattached             4:05.58   1 
  6 Greco, Logan              FR Bellarmine             4:06.09   1 
  7 Kaht, James               SR Lewis                  4:06.10   1 
  8 Parkinson, Jordan         FR Siena Height           4:09.09   1 
  9 Heaney, Liam              FR Siena Height           4:09.68   1 
 10 Flege, Caleb              SO Berea                  4:10.38   1 
 11 Galloway, Cameron         SO Kentucky Sta           4:11.40   2 
 12 Bond, Landon              SO Berea                  4:11.62   2 
 13 Reed, Peyton              SR Lewis                  4:11.93   1 
 14 Flege, Corbin             JR Berea                  4:16.77   2 
 15 Patil, Mayur              FR Davenport              4:17.42   2 
 16 Reed, Xavier              SR Lewis                  4:19.68   2 
 17 Kemper, Jacob             SO Shawnee Stat           4:20.01   1 
 18 Sheets, Michael           FR Bellarmine             4:21.51   2 
 19 Apel, Christian           SR Centre                 4:21.92   2 
 20 Diamond, Zach             JR Davenport              4:25.34   2 
 21 Timmons, Jacob            SR Lewis                  4:26.70   2 
 22 Raab, Zachary             SR Berea                  4:32.16   2 
 23 Hodges, Ben               FR Centre                 4:35.48   2 
 24 Freeman, Peter            FR Lewis                  4:36.29   2 
 25 Stephenson, Travon        JR Kentucky Sta           4:45.73   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:29.63  2012        Michelle Finn, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crone, Erin               SR Bellarmine             4:38.30   1 
  2 Musk, Flannery T00           Unattached             4:39.50   1 
  3 Gawarecki, Karly          JR Bellarmine             4:39.80   1 
  4 Carroll, Caitlin          SR Bellarmine             4:48.37   1 
  5 Schlenker, Abigail        FR Berea                  4:51.55   1 
  6 Guyton, Kyndel            SR Bellarmine             4:51.80   1 
  7 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                  5:00.47   2 
  8 Line, Megan               JR Bellarmine             5:03.65   1 
  9 Hayden, Lauren            SR Bellarmine             5:06.02   1 
 10 DeNigris, Emily           JR Berea                  5:06.50   2 
 11 Switzer, Laine            SO Davenport              5:08.46   1 
 12 Weighmink, Kelli          JR Davenport              5:08.55   1 
 13 Ogren, Molly              SR Lewis                  5:10.95   1 
 14 Zuber, Sam                SR Bellarmine             5:12.14   1 
 15 Searcy, Hallie            FR Centre                 5:13.19   1 
 16 Hubaker, Taryn            JR Davenport              5:21.39   2 
 17 Webb, Taylor              SR Bellarmine             5:28.25   2 
 18 Malagon, Abril            SR Lewis                  5:28.81   2 
 19 Auth, Madeline            SO Siena Height           5:34.58   2 
 20 Eastham, Tylan            FR Berea                  5:35.93   2 
 21 Roberts, Caitlyn          SO Berea                  5:40.69   2 
 22 Melstead, Rachel          FR Berea                  5:40.83   2 
 23 Gebhardt, Emily           SO Siena Height           5:49.90   2 
 24 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany     SO Berea                  6:12.96   2 
 25 Shackleford, Sydney       FR Berea                  6:14.10   2 
 26 Brown, Daphene            SR Kentucky Sta           7:11.76   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.24  2017        Marlowe Mosley, Vincennes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Tyree              JR McKendree                48.86   1 
  2 Wilson, Chris             JR Lewis                    50.47   1 
  3 Brown, Jibreel            FR Lewis                    50.50   1 
  4 Doeden, Charlie           SO Davenport                50.54   1 
  5 Field, Matt               SO Davenport                50.68   1 
  6 Canada, CJ                JR Bellarmine               51.21   1 
  7 Gilcrease, Aaron          JR Bellarmine               51.33   2 
  8 French, Noah              SO Davenport                51.41   2 
  9 Fleser, Justin            JR Davenport                51.44   1 
 10 Chatman, Chance           FR Davenport                52.13   3 
 11 Nelson, Kristopher        SR Kentucky Sta             52.87   3 
 12 Crisenbery, Kaleb         FR Shawnee Stat             52.99   3 
 13 Cox, Nathan               SO Shawnee Stat             53.04   2 
 14 Barber, A J               SR Shawnee Stat             53.41   3 
 15 Goodwin, Kyle             SO Lewis                    53.58   2 
 16 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                53.61   2 
 17 Young, Garret             SO Siena Height             53.80   3 
 18 Allen, Ahmad              FR Siena Height             54.46   3 
 19 Nevin, Sean               SO Lewis                    54.72   4 
 20 Hoggard, Thomas           FR Shawnee Stat             55.45   4 
 21 Spears, Cortez            FR Siena Height             57.75   3 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.75  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie            SO Lewis                    55.28   1 
  2 Mahachi, Tsitsi           SO McKendree                56.37   1 
  3 McSweeney, Quincy         JR McKendree                56.39   1 
  4 Roby, Meghan              SR Bellarmine               56.42   1 
  5 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree                57.07   1 
  6 Moore, Alexis             SR Siena Height             58.06   1 
  7 Phillips, Vivica          FR Lewis                    59.90   2 
  8 Smith, Brooke             JR Shawnee Stat           1:02.00   2 
  9 Jazdzewski, Hannah        SO Centre                 1:03.07   2 
 10 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                 1:04.95   2 
 11 Lockhart, Gernee'         FR Kentucky Sta           1:05.68   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.81  2016        Jermel Kindred, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holesinger, Bryce         SR Lewis                    53.47   1 
  2 Stanford, Jordan          SO Davenport                53.64   1 
  3 Robertsen, Brock          JR Lewis                    55.37   1 
  4 Rose, Jaleel              FR Kentucky Sta             56.32   1 
  5 Johnson, Tyler            JR McKendree                57.50   1 
  6 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    57.79   1 
  7 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   57.82   1 
  8 John, Mervyn              SR Lewis                    58.36   2 
  9 Arzu, Darren              SO McKendree                59.12   2 
 10 Pfaller, Jake             FR Centre                   59.39   2 
 11 Ryan, Jake                SO Bellarmine             1:00.81   2 
 12 Flowers, Rasheed T00         Unattached             1:01.33   2 
 13 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                 1:02.09   2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:00.83  2017        Irma Maciukaite, McKendree                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine             1:00.36S  1 
  2 Calcara, Melissa          SR McKendree              1:03.94   1 
  3 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine             1:05.75   1 
  4 Parker, Brittany          JR Davenport              1:06.76   1 
  5 Pryor, Tyriah             FR Siena Height           1:07.01   2 
  6 Miedema, Kennedy          JR Davenport              1:08.52   1 
  7 Cunningham, Erin          SO Centre                 1:12.06   2 
  8 Miedema, Sammy            JR Davenport              1:12.45   2 
  9 Stersic, Delaney          FR Siena Height           1:12.64   2 
 10 Ferrell, Naomi            FR Centre                 1:13.99   2 
 11 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                  1:22.80   2 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:43.32  2017        Joseph Mullen, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Adam             JR Davenport             15:35.69  
  2 Riggs, Nathan             SR Centre                15:42.13  
  3 Miller, Evan              SO Centre                15:46.77  
  4 Jones, Keenan             JR Centre                16:12.70  
  5 Edwards, Andrew           FR Centre                16:16.73  
  6 McGrade, David            FR Centre                16:27.09  
  7 Vermilye, Joseph          SO Siena Height          16:29.92  
  8 Whalen, Carter            JR Bellarmine            16:41.28  
  9 Dingle, Noel              FR Centre                16:50.45  
 10 Emery, Alex               FR Centre                16:56.74  
 11 Greenman, Jack            FR Siena Height          17:02.43  
 12 McCorkle, Garret          SO Centre                17:13.59  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:35.93  2013        Michelle Finn, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Abby               JR Lewis                 18:16.36  
  2 Ali, Peyton               JR McKendree             19:19.38  
  3 Honaker, Olivia           SO Centre                19:20.38  
  4 Moore, Marisa             SR Centre                19:21.98  
  5 Dishman, Shelbi           SR Bellarmine            19:24.72  
  6 Liefer, Whitney           SO Bellarmine            19:48.90  
  7 Stowe, Emma               FR Centre                19:51.26  
  8 Clark, Hayley             SO Berea                 19:56.47  
  9 Sabino, Ivanna            SO Berea                 19:58.50  
 10 Lorrey, Amelia            FR Centre                20:07.10  
 11 Gonterman, Erin           SR Berea                 20:11.18  
 12 Schaub, Stephanie         SO Davenport             20:16.30  
 13 Manning, Melanie          SO Centre                20:34.64  
 14 Collins, Caroline         FR Bellarmine            20:38.43  
 15 Dyke, Shelbi              JR Davenport             20:52.54  
 16 Anderson, Emma            SR Centre                20:56.10  
 17 Samuels, Inez             JR Davenport             20:58.90  
 18 Clark, Jennie             SO Centre                21:05.74  
 19 Auth, Madeline            SO Siena Height          21:16.63  
 20 Samuels, Stormi           JR Davenport             21:23.64  
 21 Gebhardt, Emily           SO Siena Height          22:22.75  
 22 Beach, Avri               SO Davenport             22:50.16  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:51.95  2014        Drake Sterling, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodden, Brent             JR Siena Height           1:52.53   1 
  2 Partee, John              SO Lewis                  1:53.81   1 
  3 Carson, Tanner            JR Berea                  1:55.08   1 
  4 Gardewine, Andrew         JR McKendree              1:57.02   1 
  5 White, Trevor             SO McKendree              1:57.51   1 
  6 Galloway, Cameron         SO Kentucky Sta           1:58.77   2 
  7 Wilkey, Nathan            SR Bellarmine             1:58.89   1 
  8 Krause, Ryan              JR McKendree              1:59.12   2 
  9 Wells, Collin             SO Centre                 1:59.13   1 
 10 Scott, Asher              SR Lewis                  1:59.92   1 
 11 Parkinson, Jordan         FR Siena Height           2:00.45   3 
 12 Clemens, Codey            SO Davenport              2:00.87   2 
 13 Anderson, Brian           JR Bellarmine             2:01.35   2 
 14 Duggan, Jareb             SO Siena Height           2:01.54   1 
 15 Jones, Kerry              FR Berea                  2:01.55   2 
 16 Heaney, Liam              FR Siena Height           2:01.64   3 
 17 Knott, Steve              FR Bellarmine             2:01.73   2 
 18 Young, Kyle               JR Berea                  2:02.26   3 
 19 Greco, Logan              FR Bellarmine             2:03.37   2 
 20 Patil, Mayur              FR Davenport              2:03.63   3 
 21 Kemper, Jacob             SO Shawnee Stat           2:04.01   3 
 22 Manion, Zach              SO McKendree              2:04.48   3 
 23 Crisenbery, Kaleb         FR Shawnee Stat           2:04.74   3 
 24 Bond, Landon              SO Berea                  2:04.92   4 
 25 Diamond, Zach             JR Davenport              2:05.89   2 
 26 Wyatt-Young, Isiah        FR Siena Height           2:06.64   3 
 27 Flege, Corbin             JR Berea                  2:07.08   4 
 28 Flege, Caleb              SO Berea                  2:09.26   4 
 29 Stephenson, Travon        JR Kentucky Sta           2:09.58   4 
 30 Apel, Christian           SR Centre                 2:12.24   4 
 31 Hoggard, Thomas           FR Shawnee Stat           2:13.20   4 
 32 Hodges, Ben               FR Centre                 2:14.09   4 
 33 Mach, Justin              FR Siena Height           2:14.63   4 
 34 Barber, A J               SR Shawnee Stat           2:14.98   3 
 35 Powell, Trent             FR Berea                  2:18.25   4 
 36 Raab, Zachary             SR Berea                  2:19.86   4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run FRIDAY
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:09.38  2012        Monica Akello, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schuster, Sarah           SR Bellarmine             2:13.52   1 
  2 Mead, Zoe                 SR Lewis                  2:13.99   1 
  3 Macleod, Ashleigh         FR Lewis                  2:14.10   1 
  4 Wiegel, Emily             FR Bellarmine             2:19.25   1 
  5 Smith, Brooke             JR Shawnee Stat           2:19.31   1 
  6 Masden, Lauren            FR Bellarmine             2:20.67   1 
  7 Fann, Kaylee              FR McKendree              2:20.78   1 
  8 Carroll, Caitlin          SR Bellarmine             2:21.20   1 
  9 Weidacher, Jenna          FR Lewis                  2:24.09   1 
 10 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                  2:25.16   2 
 11 Line, Megan               JR Bellarmine             2:27.12   1 
 12 Hughes, Jenna             JR Berea                  2:30.39   2 
 13 Schlenker, Abigail        FR Berea                  2:30.44   2 
 14 Hamstra, Lynden           SO Davenport              2:31.97   2 
 15 Switzer, Laine            SO Davenport              2:33.80   1 
 16 Chmielewski, Eva          FR Siena Height           2:34.96   2 
 17 DeNigris, Emily           JR Berea                  2:35.34   2 
 18 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       JR Davenport              2:36.06   2 
 19 Melstead, Rachel          FR Berea                  2:40.19   3 
 20 Singh, Harneet            FR Siena Height           2:41.34   3 
 21 Eastham, Tylan            FR Berea                  2:46.00   3 
 22 Buist, Anna               FR Siena Height           2:46.85   3 
 23 Roberts, Caitlyn          SO Berea                  2:52.88   3 
 24 Lockhart, Gernee'         FR Kentucky Sta           2:52.89   3 
 25 Shackleford, Sydney       FR Berea                  3:03.57   3 
 26 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany     SO Berea                  3:07.90   3 
 -- Weighmink, Kelli          JR Davenport                  DNF   2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.35  2012        Jerel Fourney, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Corey            FR Berea                    23.04  -3.4  2 
  2 Reynolds, Stephan         SO Lewis                    23.06  -3.4  1 
  3 Brown, Jibreel            FR Lewis                    23.18  -3.4  2 
  4 James, Rhoman             JR Centre                   23.19  -3.4  1 
  5 Saunders, Malik           JR Lewis                    23.31  -3.4  1 
  6 Baird, Jason              FR Siena Height             23.44  -3.4  2 
  7 Robertsen, Brock          JR Lewis                    23.55  -3.7  3 
  8 Gilcrease, Aaron          JR Bellarmine               23.73  -3.4  2 
  9 Goss, Harrison            FR Kentucky Sta             24.06  -4.9  4 
 10 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport                24.17  -3.4  2 
 11 Sharp, Aaron              FR Davenport                24.19  -2.0  5 
 12 Goodwin, Kyle             SO Lewis                    24.20  -3.4  2 
 13 Salee, Paul               SR IUPUI                    24.23  -3.7  3 
 14 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       JR Davenport                24.31  -3.7  3 
 15 Reed, Christopher         SR Lewis                    24.44  -3.4  2 
 16 Barnes, Marcus T00           Unattached               25.01  -3.7  3 
 17 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    25.29  -4.9  4 
 18 Foley, Dustin             SO Centre                   25.70  -4.9  4 
 19 Hooker, Ivan              SR Kentucky Sta             27.50  -2.0  5 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash FRIDAY
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 23.55  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roby, Meghan              SR Bellarmine               25.47  -1.7  1 
  2 Ataessien, Joelle         SO Lewis                    26.23  -1.7  1 
  3 Schnabel, Amanda          SR Bellarmine               26.34  -3.4  2 
  4 Kleinschmit, Madisyn      SO Siena Height             26.77  -2.8  3 
  5 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               26.81  -1.7  1 
  6 Mayer, Lexie              SO Davenport                26.87  -3.4  2 
  7 Johnson, Carrie           SO Lewis                    26.94  -2.8  3 
  8 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                27.01  -2.5  5 
  9 Moore, Alexis             SR Siena Height             27.07  -1.7  1 
 10 Gould, Paige              SO Davenport                27.08  -2.8  3 
 11 Stersic, Delaney          FR Siena Height             27.33  -2.8  3 
 12 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                    27.47  -3.4  2 
 13 Phillips, Vivica          FR Lewis                    28.03  -2.5  5 
 14 Nadolney, McKayla         JR Davenport                28.09  -2.5  5 
 15 Jazdzewski, Hannah        SO Centre                   28.11  -2.8  4 
 16 Anderson, Destoni         SO Kentucky Sta             28.15  -2.8  4 
 17 Lewis, Lori               JR Davenport                28.23  -2.8  3 
 18 Jones, Jessica            SR Kentucky Sta             28.31  -2.8  3 
 19 Carney, Cheyney           SR Kentucky Sta             28.38  -2.8  4 
 20 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                    28.44  -4.0  6 
 21 Burnside, Kerri           SR Davenport                28.49  -2.8  4 
 22 Clark-Jordan, Azana       FR Lewis                    28.88  -4.0  6 
 23 Ansman, Claire            FR Centre                   28.91  -4.0  6 
 24 Williams, Charlena        SR Siena Height             29.49  -4.0  6 
 25 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                   29.76  -4.0  6 
 26 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                    30.40  -4.0  6 
 27 Erez, Zita                FR Berea                    31.78  -2.8  4 
 28 Quanon, Wendy             FR Berea                    34.53  -2.5  5 
 
Event 46  Men 10000 Meter Run FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 30:56.79  2017        Nick Christensen, Bellarmine             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drabot, Joseph            JR Bellarmine            31:33.08  
  2 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     SO Davenport             32:40.42  
  3 Masterson, Reid           FR Bellarmine            33:14.31  
  4 Bredice, Cameron          SR Davenport             33:17.32  
  5 Passorelli, Nate          FR Davenport             33:29.10  
  6 Savoree, Nathan           SR Bellarmine            34:26.22  
  7 Durham, Cameron           SO Centre                36:09.69  
 -- Striegel, Chris           SO Bellarmine                 DNF  
 
Event 45  Women 10000 Meter Run FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 36:22.19  2017        Karly Gawarecki, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neumayer, Laura           SR Bellarmine            39:46.48  
  2 Moore, Sammie             SO Bellarmine            39:58.39  
  3 Musk, Angela T00             Unattached            39:58.97  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.59  2013        Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, K Schwartz, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport  'A'                                      3:20.81  
     1) Doeden, Charlie SO              2) Field, Matt SO                 
     3) French, Noah SO                 4) Stanford, Jordan SO            
  2 Lewis  'A'                                          3:22.84  
     1) Holesinger, Bryce SR            2) Ingram, Devin SR               
     3) Reynolds, Stephan SO            4) Wilson, Chris JR               
  3 Davenport  'B'                                      3:24.90  
     1) Fleser, Justin JR               2) Nieuwenhuis, Carson JR         
     3) Chatman, Chance FR              4) Clemens, Codey SO              
  4 Kentucky State  'A'                                 3:31.18  
     1) Galloway, Cameron SO            2) Nelson, Kristopher SR          
     3) Rose, Jaleel FR                 4) Tolson, Joshua FR              
 -- Bellarmine  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron JR             2) Wilkey, Nathan SR              
     3) Anderson, Brian JR              4) Canada, CJ JR                  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay FRIDAY
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:45.57  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                          4:01.29  
     1) Heinzer, Allie SO               2) Stennis, Charlyncia SO         
     3) Macleod, Ashleigh FR            4) Mead, Zoe SR                   
  2 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:20.08  
     1) Line, Megan JR                  2) Hayden, Lauren SR              
     3) Zuber, Sam SR                   4) Carroll, Caitlin SR            
  3 Centre  'A'                                         4:31.51  
     1) Cunningham, Erin SO             2) Ansman, Claire FR              
     3) Myers, Lydia SR                 4) Jazdzewski, Hannah SO          
 -- Bellarmine  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Masden, Lauren FR               2) Wiegel, Emily FR               
     3) Schuster, Sarah SR              4) McMurchie, Sarah FR            
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Kianna             JR Lewis                   50.79m     166-08 
      FOUL  49.67m  FOUL  49.64m  50.79m  FOUL
  2 Perry, Kaylyn             JR Davenport               48.91m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.81m  48.91m  46.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kadlec, Lane              JR Lewis                   48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  48.73m  FOUL  47.03m
  4 O'Neill, Rachel           JR Siena Height            48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  45.96m  FOUL  44.76m  48.22m
  5 Couture, Emily            JR Siena Height            46.04m     151-00 
      46.04m  FOUL  45.04m  42.47m  41.67m  44.62m
  6 Galbreath, Eve            SO Hanover                 45.86m     150-05 
      45.86m  FOUL  44.15m  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Tina              JR Siena Height            42.29m     138-09 
      41.14m  40.88m  41.76m  FOUL  FOUL  42.29m
  8 Miller, Schylar           JR Davenport               40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  38.52m  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wymer, Kylie              FR Lewis                   38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  35.27m  37.12m  FOUL  FOUL  36.26m
 10 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                  36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.76m         
 11 Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                  36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.58m         
 12 Lutzke, Manon             FR Siena Height            36.12m     118-06 
      33.84m  36.12m  33.11m         
 13 Ford, Chelsey-Marie       SO Kentucky Sta            36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  34.37m         
 15 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                  34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  32.98m  34.85m         
 16 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                  33.94m     111-04 
      32.12m  33.94m  FOUL         
 17 Vander Lugt, Kate         FR Davenport               32.27m     105-10 
      32.27m  32.10m  FOUL         
 18 Crittenden, Ariyan        SO Lewis                   27.98m      91-09 
      27.19m  27.98m  FOUL         
 19 Sutton, Nashaye           SR Kentucky Sta            21.62m      70-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.62m         
 20 Freeman, Angel            FR Kentucky Sta            21.31m      69-11 
      FOUL  20.46m  21.31m         
 -- Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 68.96m  2013        Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lake, Al                  SR Davenport               56.55m     185-06 
      53.38m  53.85m  56.55m  FOUL  54.91m  FOUL
  2 Compagner, Jacob          SR Siena Height            55.31m     181-05 
      52.37m  54.12m  53.41m  FOUL  55.31m  54.38m
  3 Pruett, Dillon            SR Bellarmine              51.84m     170-01 
      51.07m  50.74m  50.88m  49.86m  51.84m  50.75m
  4 Cheatom, Marcus           SR Lewis                   50.84m     166-09 
      45.82m  48.22m  49.63m  50.84m  49.90m  FOUL
  5 MacGregor, Brandon        JR Davenport               49.75m     163-03 
      44.97m  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.75m
  6 Ockert, Claude            FR Davenport               49.29m     161-08 
      45.46m  48.26m  FOUL  49.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katon, Sam                SR Davenport               49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  47.82m  48.88m  FOUL  49.28m  47.41m
  8 Toledo, Eric              JR Davenport               46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Drew, Robert              JR Siena Height            45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL  45.16m  FOUL
 10 Kunst, Zachery            SO Siena Height            44.92m     147-04 
      44.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Gann, Hunter              JR Centre                  42.07m     138-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.07m         
 12 Vaughn, Jesse             SO Centre                  35.68m     117-01 
      35.14m  35.08m  35.68m         
 13 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  35.24m     115-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.24m         
 14 Walker, D'Mone            SO Centre                  32.28m     105-11 
      32.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Richardson, Allen         FR Centre                  30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Thornton, Kyle            FR Lewis                   30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  29.41m  FOUL         
 17 Tabor, Braden             FR Centre                  28.50m      93-06 
      26.75m  28.50m  28.14m         
 18 Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                  26.03m      85-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.03m         
 19 Livingston, Kolan         SO Kentucky Sta            21.78m      71-05 
      21.78m  FOUL  PASS         
 20 Jelks, David              JR Kentucky Sta            21.64m      71-00 
      21.64m  21.17m  FOUL         
 21 Bush, Cahlil              JR Kentucky Sta            16.28m      53-05 
      16.28m  13.89m  PASS         
 22 Washington, Justin        FR Kentucky Sta            14.91m      48-11 
      14.34m  14.91m  PASS         
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 39.98m  2017        Elizabeth Herriman, Wayne State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Meghan F00            Unattached              45.45mS    149-01 
      45.45m  42.98m  41.97m  42.81m  41.40m  43.62m
  2 Smith, Kirby              JR McKendree               43.61mS    143-01 
      39.01m  33.48m  43.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Miller, Tina              JR Siena Height            35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  FOUL  FOUL  29.08m  32.68m  29.97m
  4 Honaker, Olivia           SO Centre                  34.79m     114-02 
      34.79m  34.73m  29.97m  29.02m  29.71m  33.99m
  5 Galbreath, Eve            SO Hanover                 33.22m     109-00 
      26.49m  31.95m  30.18m  FOUL  33.22m  30.24m
  6 Greathouse, Arlandria     JR Kentucky Sta            31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  26.60m  31.15m  22.70m  FOUL  24.18m
  7 Smyers, Hannah            SO Kentucky Sta            29.39m      96-05 
      26.87m  26.31m  29.39m  27.74m  22.73m  28.40m
  8 Hatalla, Natalie          SR Lewis                   29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  29.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.84m
  9 Nadolney, McKayla         JR Davenport               27.38m      89-10 
      26.97m  25.27m  26.04m  24.96m  25.89m  27.38m
 10 Merritt, Samantha         SO Siena Height            26.69m      87-07 
      20.15m  25.42m  26.69m         
 11 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                  25.31m      83-00 
      FOUL  25.31m  FOUL         
 12 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine              24.40m      80-01 
      24.26m  21.30m  24.40m         
 13 Bunner, Cheyenne          JR Centre                  22.97m      75-04 
      19.51m  20.76m  22.97m         
 14 Gibson, Jaymz             SO Siena Height            22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  20.22m  18.63m         
 15 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              22.09m      72-06 
      22.09m  20.77m  20.30m         
 16 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine              20.04m      65-09 
      19.74m  20.04m  18.15m         
 17 Taylor, Tehairra          JR Kentucky Sta            18.96m      62-02 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.96m         
 18 Tylutki, Christine F00    FR Siena Height            17.86m      58-07 
      17.77m  17.85m  17.86m         
 19 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                   15.77m      51-09 
      15.48m  14.27m  15.77m         
 
Event 42  Men Javelin Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 57.24m  2013        Travis Derscheid, Siena Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rossing, Evan F00            Unattached              52.90m     173-07 
      50.11m  49.26m  52.62m  50.00m  48.19m  52.90m
  2 Jones, Edward             JR Kentucky Sta            49.37m     162-00 
      39.11m  49.37m  FOUL  36.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                  42.56m     139-07 
      40.66m  42.56m  39.81m  39.70m  39.40m  38.22m
  4 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  42.43m     139-02 
      41.07m  38.91m  36.21m  38.26m  42.43m  41.35m
  5 Galloway, Cameron         SO Kentucky Sta            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  26.49m  32.35m  40.88m  36.78m  36.25m
  6 Gallagher, Logen          FR Siena Height            40.45m     132-08 
      33.60m  40.45m  37.36m  39.44m  38.50m  33.92m
  7 Ashton, Hunter            FR Shawnee Stat            38.50m     126-04 
      34.10m  38.50m  38.39m  36.03m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Rohrig, Grayson           FR Bellarmine              36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.80m  35.37m  34.24m  FOUL  29.08m
  9 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   32.42m     106-04 
      30.86m  32.42m  30.64m  30.99m  30.63m  30.18m
 10 Jelks, David              JR Kentucky Sta            30.80m     101-00 
      25.49m  30.80m  29.73m         
 11 Bush, Cahlil              JR Kentucky Sta            26.28m      86-03 
      26.28m  25.21m  22.35m         
 12 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                   22.66m      74-04 
      21.28m  22.66m  21.60m         
 13 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                   22.44m      73-07 
      17.74m  22.44m  21.61m         
 14 Angiolillo, Dylan         SO Berea                   19.85m      65-01 
      19.22m  19.85m  FOUL         
 -- Washington, Justin        FR Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.44m  2015        Tatiana Zhuravleva, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane              JR Lewis                   43.82m     143-09 
      37.07m  41.80m  FOUL  39.09m  43.82m  FOUL
  2 Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport               38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.56m  25.69m  38.02m  38.14m
  3 O'Neill, Rachel           JR Siena Height            37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  36.55m  31.74m  FOUL  31.44m  36.93m
  4 Kluender, Ally            FR Bellarmine              36.80m     120-09 
      28.93m  32.32m  31.89m  35.01m  33.81m  36.80m
  5 Miller, Tina              JR Siena Height            33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  28.29m  33.63m  28.63m  32.33m  26.79m
  6 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                  31.76m     104-02 
      28.37m  31.76m  29.82m  31.42m  30.46m  28.33m
  7 Clark, Kianna             JR Lewis                   31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.07m  FOUL  FOUL  31.29m
  8 Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                  31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.11m  FOUL  30.44m  FOUL
  9 Wymer, Kylie              FR Lewis                   30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  28.03m  FOUL  28.11m  30.79m  FOUL
 10 Lutzke, Manon             FR Siena Height            28.02m      91-11 
      27.82m  28.02m  26.31m         
 11 Pyfrom, Christina         FR Centre                  25.07m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.07m         
 12 Freeman, Angel            FR Kentucky Sta            22.06m      72-04 
      22.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                  22.01m      72-02 
      FOUL  22.01m  21.90m         
 14 Taylor, Tehairra          JR Kentucky Sta            20.10m      65-11 
      19.26m  20.10m  FOUL         
 15 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                  18.77m      61-07 
      18.77m  17.57m  15.86m         
 -- Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ford, Chelsey-Marie       SO Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.78m  2013        Khadija Abdullah Shallow, Unattached       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane              JR Lewis                   14.29m   46-10.75 
      12.68m  13.22m  13.63m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hudson, Haley             JR Siena Height            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.09m  FOUL  12.81m  12.98m  13.44m  13.31m
  3 O'Neill, Rachel           JR Siena Height            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.40m  11.22m  11.10m  10.98m  11.64m  11.47m
  4 Wymer, Kylie              FR Lewis                   11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.04m  10.83m  10.83m  11.33m  11.41m
  5 Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport               11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  10.94m  11.22m  11.02m  11.26m
  6 Crittenden, Ariyan        SO Lewis                   11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.11m  11.08m  10.75m  10.86m  11.16m  10.08m
  7 Lutzke, Manon             FR Siena Height            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  9.99m  10.54m  9.93m  9.98m  10.29m
  8 Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.22m  10.76m  FOUL  10.18m  10.51m  9.49m
  9 Ford, Chelsey-Marie       SO Kentucky Sta            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  9.84m  10.07m  10.07m  FOUL  9.46m
 10 Freeman, Angel            FR Kentucky Sta            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.44m  10.01m  FOUL         
 11 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                    9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL         
 12 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                   9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.30m  FOUL         
 13 Miller, Tina              JR Siena Height             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.16m  8.63m  9.33m         
 14 Sutton, Nashaye           SR Kentucky Sta             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.61m  FOUL  9.15m         
 15 Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                   9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.84m  FOUL         
 16 Pyfrom, Christina         FR Centre                   9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.28m  9.02m  8.47m         
 17 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                   8.44m   27-08.25 
      5.80m  8.04m  8.44m         
 18 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                   8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  8.00m  7.50m         
 19 Palmer- Reynolds, Siarra  SR Kentucky Sta             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m         
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drew, Robert              JR Siena Height            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  13.85m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  16.71m
  2 Coston, Josh              SO Davenport               15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.76m  FOUL  14.50m  14.36m  14.86m  15.15m
  3 Compagner, Jacob          SR Siena Height            13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kunst, Zachery            SO Siena Height            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  FOUL  13.64m  12.35m  13.23m  FOUL
  5 Thornton, Kyle            FR Lewis                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.05m  12.84m  13.18m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richardson, Allen         FR Centre                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.27m  12.64m  12.98m  12.17m  12.40m  11.91m
  7 Jones, Edward             JR Kentucky Sta            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  11.46m  FOUL  12.33m  11.97m  FOUL
  8 Gann, Hunter              JR Centre                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.47m  12.04m  11.91m  12.60m  FOUL  12.14m
  9 Tabor, Braden             FR Centre                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.98m  12.19m  11.91m  12.30m  11.38m  11.76m
 10 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.93m  10.91m  11.35m         
 11 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.69m  FOUL  11.12m         
 12 Walker, D'Mone            SO Centre                  10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL         
 13 Jelks, David              JR Kentucky Sta             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.55m  FOUL         
 14 Vaughn, Jesse             SO Centre                   9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.95m  9.52m  FOUL         
 15 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                    8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.50m  8.24m  7.69m         
 16 Angiolillo, Dylan         SO Berea                    8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  7.71m  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.25m  2013        Vera Schmitz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinley, Sheila          SR Siena Height             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 McKinley, Tasha           SR Siena Height             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hayhurst, Sarah           SR Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Singleton, Taylor         JR Centre                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Poppen, Jamie             FR Lewis                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Cain, Hannah              SO Siena Height             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gibson, Jaymz             SO Siena Height             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bunner, Cheyenne          JR Centre                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.15m  2013        Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Holley, Marcus            JR Lewis                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Devonte          SO Siena Height             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kyle               SO Lewis                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Marshall, Bryce           SR Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wolke, Monte              JR McKendree                   NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hampton, Jordan           FR Georgetown (                NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nemeth, Rees              FR Siena Height                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Castro, Richie            SR Lewis                       NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kinsey, Noah              FR Siena Height                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump FRIDAY
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.48m  2013        Charachesicia Lockhart, Unattached         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra           JR Lewis                   12.45m   0.3  40-10.25 
     12.38m(1.0) 11.17m(1.0) 12.45m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Mahachi, Tsitsi           SO McKendree               11.95m   0.3  39-02.50 
     11.95m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      11.63m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  3 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine              11.23m   0.1  36-10.25 
     11.04m(1.3) 11.00m(+0.0) 11.23m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 O'Dea, Molly              SO Centre                  11.16m   0.3  36-07.50 
     FOUL      11.00m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(-0.6) 11.16m(0.3)
  5 Williams, Charlena        SR Siena Height            10.98m   0.7  36-00.25 
     FOUL      10.97m(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0) 10.82m(-0.7) FOUL      10.98m(0.7)
  6 McKee, Rebecca            SR McKendree               10.54m   0.5  34-07.00 
     10.54m(0.5) 10.39m(0.8) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Porter, Mercedes          SR Lewis                   10.49m   0.9  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Watson-Blake, Mya         FR McKendree               10.43m   1.0  34-02.75 
     FOUL      10.43m(1.0) 9.89m(1.0) 10.27m(-0.3) PASS      PASS     
  9 Buhr, Leah                FR Lewis                   10.16m   2.4  33-04.00 
     9.79m(1.5) 9.89m(0.2) 10.16m(2.4) 9.93m(-0.8) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.2)
 10 Cherveny, Margaret        FR Bellarmine               9.98m   0.2  32-09.00 
     9.98m(0.2) FOUL      9.75m(+0.0)           
 11 Bansen, Abigail           FR Siena Height             9.73m   0.8  31-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.73m(0.8)         
 12 Mangold, Camille          SO Centre                   9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00 
     FOUL      9.42m(+0.0) 9.38m(+0.0)         
 -- Taylor, Keanu             SR Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump FRIDAY
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.80m  2014        Samuel Okantey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Malik             JR Lewis                   13.40m   1.2  43-11.75 
     13.05m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(2.0) FOUL      13.40m(1.2)
  2 Sniezko, Paul             FR Lewis                   12.28m   0.2  40-03.50 
     11.28m(0.2) 11.97m(-0.5) 12.28m(0.2) 11.89m(1.3) FOUL      PASS     
  3 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                   11.93m  -0.9  39-01.75 
     FOUL      11.93m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                  11.70m   1.1  38-04.75 
     11.58m(0.6) 11.60m(0.2) 11.70m(1.1) FOUL      11.64m(1.0) FOUL     
 -- Reed, Christopher         SR Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Vanorio, Caleb            JR Centre                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump FRIDAY
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.30m  2014        Lana Mims, Fuzion Athletics                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree                5.41m  -0.5  17-09.00 
     4.84m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) PASS      4.80m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.5)
  2 Forbes, Julia             SO Siena Height             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.2) FOUL      5.19m(1.0) 5.11m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Mangold, Bridgette        SR Bellarmine               5.10m  -2.3  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-2.3) 4.98m(-0.7) PASS      FOUL      4.77m(-1.8) 4.75m(-0.2)
  4 Williams, Charlena        SR Siena Height             5.09m   0.2  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(0.9) 4.53m(-0.3) 5.09m(0.2) 5.01m(1.2)
  5 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine               5.07m   0.2  16-07.75 
     5.06m(0.4) 5.07m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 McKee, Rebecca            SR McKendree                5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     5.04m(-1.7) FOUL      4.93m(0.5) FOUL      5.07m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.94m(-1.2) 4.96m(-3.1) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.1) FOUL     
  8 Taylor, Keanu             SR Lewis                    4.77m  -1.5  15-07.75 
     FOUL      4.77m(-1.5) 4.62m(-0.3) FOUL      4.75m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 Cherveny, Margaret        FR Bellarmine               4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.56m(+0.0) FOUL      4.67m(+0.0)         
 10 Jones, Jessica            SR Kentucky Sta             4.67m  -0.3  15-04.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(-2.2) 4.67m(-0.3)         
 11 McKenzie, Victoria        SO Bellarmine               4.62m  -0.6  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.6) 4.50m(0.4) 4.55m(-0.9)         
 12 O'Dea, Molly              SO Centre                   4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     3.91m(-2.2) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL              
 13 Porter, Mercedes          SR Lewis                    4.49m   0.3  14-08.75 
     4.38m(+0.0) FOUL      4.49m(0.3)         
 14 Buhr, Leah                FR Lewis                    4.41m  -1.4  14-05.75 
     4.41m(-1.4) FOUL      3.77m(+0.0)           
 -- Bansen, Abigail           FR Siena Height              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Bowman, Mollie            SR McKendree                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Smith, Kirby              JR McKendree                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump FRIDAY
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.19m  2012        Seon Powell, Louisville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 John, Mervyn              SR Lewis                    6.81m  -1.6  22-04.25 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.37m(-3.1) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.81m(-1.6) 6.58m(-2.1) 6.73m(-0.3)
  2 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    6.60m  -1.5  21-08.00 
     6.25m(-0.4) 6.44m(0.1) 6.48m(0.2) 6.60m(-1.5) 6.60m(-0.4) FOUL     
  3 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                   6.37m  -0.4  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(0.8) FOUL      6.22m(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.4)
  4 Carson, Malik             JR Lewis                    6.35m   0.3  20-10.00 
     6.35m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.26m(-0.5) 6.08m(-3.2) PASS     
  5 Stone, Ben                SO Bellarmine               6.33m  -1.5  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                   6.14m   0.3  20-01.75 
     5.74m(-1.4) 6.14m(0.3) 6.08m(-1.3) 6.04m(-0.6) 5.95m(-3.1) FOUL     
  7 Lyons, Michael            SO Lewis                    6.07m   0.3  19-11.00 
     6.02m(-0.5) 6.07m(0.3) 5.70m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 Sniezko, Paul             FR Lewis                    5.88m  -1.6  19-03.50 
     5.88m(-1.6) 5.72m(0.8) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.2) 5.62m(-1.9) 5.58m(-1.8)
  9 Ashton, Hunter            FR Shawnee Stat             5.83m  -2.0  19-01.50 
     5.75m(1.1) 5.83m(-2.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
 10 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    5.57m  -2.2  18-03.25 
     5.57m(-2.2) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0)         
 11 Vanorio, Caleb            JR Centre                   5.33m   1.3  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.25m(-2.0) 5.33m(1.3)         
 -- McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 26  Men High Jump FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.20m  2017        Mike Edwards, Dark Horse TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Keith             SO Siena Height             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Guy             FR Bellarmine               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Goss, Harrison            FR Kentucky Sta             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Lyons, Michael            SO Lewis                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Towns, Kaleb              SR Siena Height             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Robles, Alexie            JR Bellarmine               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Hooker, Ivan              SR Kentucky Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sands, Dainan             JR Lewis                       NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rose, Toussaint Shaak     JR Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Allen, Rodman             SO Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump FRIDAY
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.86m  2016        Elizabeth Evans, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    JR Bellarmine               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watson-Blake, Mya         FR McKendree                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Winkler, Emily            SR Centre                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Merritt, Samantha         SO Siena Height             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Kirby              JR McKendree                   NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Daphene            SR Kentucky Sta                NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Reed, Stephanie           FR Siena Height                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX